White Lake Challenge

October 10, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Austin Jackson

250

33

M

1

31:53

 

00:35

1

2:20:49

 

00:34

1

1:25:40

 

4:19:34

 

2

Sebastian Binnemann

303

28

M

4

33:59

 

00:37

4

2:33:37

 

00:30

2

1:32:31

 

4:41:15

 

3

David Plotts

252

30

M

12

39:33

 

00:59

2

2:28:09

 

00:43

10

1:49:17

 

4:58:44

 

4

Benjamin Pulley

256

24

M

15

41:19

 

02:11

3

2:31:29

 

01:10

4

1:43:46

 

4:59:57

 

5

Jack Earley

278

43

M

6

34:44

 

01:44

5

2:39:30

 

00:48

19

2:00:26

 

5:17:14

 

6

Paul Ingholt

259

50

M

2

32:41

 

01:27

6

2:39:57

 

02:30

22

2:01:45

 

5:18:22

 

7

Todd Eveland

301

42

M

25

44:39

 

02:03

9

2:46:48

 

00:42

5

1:44:33

 

5:18:48

 

8

Matthew Weddington

273

35

M

13

40:01

 

02:26

13

2:49:50

 

01:26

6

1:45:10

 

5:18:55

 

9

Neil Brown

257

36

M

33

50:57

 

03:06

7

2:40:16

 

01:23

11

1:50:20

 

5:26:03

 

10

Brent Johnston

260

36

M

9

37:51

 

02:54

12

2:49:20

 

00:59

17

1:59:36

 

5:30:42

 

11

Stephanie Miller

262

26

F

8

36:26

 

00:29

36

3:16:07

 

00:33

3

1:40:14

 

5:33:52

 

12

Alexander Karstens

265

42

M

24

43:54

 

01:26

10

2:48:13

 

01:31

21

2:01:06

 

5:36:13

 

13

Hilary Sweatland

203

30

F

19

42:01

 

02:06

18

2:57:53

 

01:54

13

1:53:05

 

5:37:01

 

14

wheeler jervis

269

46

M

23

43:44

 

01:53

16

2:56:36

 

01:20

15

1:58:01

 

5:41:36

 

15

Jim Beson

285

26

M

14

41:14

 

06:38

27

3:04:36

 

02:13

8

1:47:06

 

5:41:49

 

16

Jean ColeKleitz

275

28

F

37

55:21

 

03:26

14

2:53:47

 

02:27

9

1:47:37

 

5:42:40

 

17

John Marotta

276

47

M

36

53:18

 

02:17

19

2:58:08

 

00:59

12

1:51:05

 

5:45:49

 

18

Ian Toms

255

44

M

11

38:20

 

01:52

8

2:44:10

 

00:39

31

2:22:38

 

5:47:41

 

19

Suzy Nisbet

283

46

F

28

46:36

 

02:17

24

3:01:56

 

00:47

14

1:56:53

 

5:48:30

 

20

robert kelley

270

48

M

22

43:12

 

01:53

11

2:49:17

 

01:27

30

2:17:50

 

5:53:40

 

21

Danielle Diamond

289

29

F

20

42:03

 

01:46

25

3:02:24

 

01:23

26

2:10:25

 

5:58:04

 

22

Holly Plotts

263

23

F

39

57:20

 

02:29

34

3:12:17

 

01:25

7

1:45:16

 

5:58:49

 

23

Sherman Criner

268

44

M

27

45:28

 

04:26

32

3:06:11

 

02:48

23

2:01:47

 

6:00:41

 

24

ERIC Dill

267

39

M

30

47:32

 

02:58

20

2:58:24

 

02:12

28

2:11:48

 

6:02:57

 

25

Frances Selema

293

29

F

3

33:30

 

04:49

21

2:59:55

 

02:44

34

2:26:26

 

6:07:25

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Dan Sharp

279

37

M

32

50:37

 

05:03

22

3:00:08

 

01:59

27

2:11:07

 

6:08:55

27

Katrina Courtright

200

25

F

35

52:45

 

05:31

28

3:05:42

 

01:23

24

2:05:03

 

6:10:26

28

Chris Hambrick

292

41

M

16

41:28

 

02:18

26

3:02:40

 

02:42

32

2:24:07

 

6:13:17

29

Kari Obermeyer

281

28

F

18

41:54

 

01:49

30

3:06:00

 

01:12

33

2:24:48

 

6:15:45

30

Gary Trullinger

286

49

M

38

56:05

 

02:48

31

3:06:04

 

01:03

25

2:10:06

 

6:16:07

31

Maria Mazzillo

277

30

F

7

34:47

 

02:19

17

2:57:47

 

01:11

39

2:41:17

 

6:17:23

32

Kimberly Fry

266

26

F

10

37:53

 

02:31

42

3:37:06

 

02:02

18

2:00:19

 

6:19:53

33

Michele Willemin

280

39

F

26

45:02

 

05:29

37

3:17:50

 

01:08

29

2:12:33

 

6:22:04

34

dory ainsworth

290

32

F

17

41:30

 

03:53

23

3:01:51

 

02:06

38

2:36:52

 

6:26:13

35

heather hageman

297

40

F

5

34:18

 

03:45

38

3:18:47

 

01:44

35

2:27:44

 

6:26:20

36

Katie Weber

304

40

F

31

49:46

 

07:50

41

3:29:15

 

03:32

16

1:59:00

 

6:29:24

37

Mary Rebekah Trucks

291

34

F

29

46:55

 

04:22

33

3:07:31

 

02:16

37

2:33:57

 

6:35:03

38

Eric Jnah

271

33

M

43

1:13:23

 

01:43

39

3:22:00

 

01:00

20

2:00:39

 

6:38:47

39

Joshua Green

294

33

M

34

51:08

 

02:31

35

3:13:30

 

01:37

36

2:33:14

 

6:42:02

40

Jaime Saint

274

33

M

21

42:47

 

02:18

15

2:55:30

 

01:58

41

3:01:45

 

6:44:20

41

Catherine Weile

296

31

F

42

1:13:00

 

04:22

29

3:05:46

 

02:16

40

2:47:11

 

7:12:37

42

Sharon Roggenbuck

298

72

F

41

1:06:36

 

03:42

40

3:28:04

 

02:56

42

3:11:32

 

7:52:52

DNF

Marcus Brothers

284

30

M

40

1:03:38

 

02:30