Vermilion Harbour Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

August 15, 2010


HFP Racing


Sprint Triathlon - Age Group

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

45

Lindsey Quinn

192

18

1

11:49

 

01:14

1

35:45

 

01:02

2

24:20

 

1:14:12

2

66

Elizabeth Cymanski

158

17

5

12:48

 

00:52

2

36:13

 

00:53

5

25:53

 

1:16:41

3

116

lindsey studebaker

26

16

8

14:17

 

02:15

5

41:58

 

00:33

1

23:52

 

1:22:58

4

121

Kelly Passabet

380

18

7

13:14

 

02:03

4

40:07

 

00:49

6

26:56

 

1:23:12

5

133

Nicole Hablitzel

89

16

4

12:45

 

03:09

7

44:49

 

00:34

3

24:29

 

1:25:48

6

136

Stacy Loushin

166

17

2

11:57

 

01:28

3

39:32

 

00:37

8

32:27

 

1:26:03

7

142

Michelle Hablitzel

72

18

6

12:59

 

02:56

6

44:14

 

00:47

4

25:53

 

1:26:51

8

205

Rachel Wallace

197

16

9

17:07

 

02:35

8

46:17

 

00:40

7

31:59

 

1:38:39

9

238

Ashley Zoeller

36

17

3

12:22

 

03:33

9

1:00:08

 

00:40

9

34:20

 

1:51:06

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

40

Charlee Coggins

211

20

1

12:05

 

02:12

2

37:30

 

00:31

1

21:08

 

1:13:28

2

67

EMILY JOHNSON

106

23

3

12:56

 

01:47

1

35:51

 

00:34

5

25:32

 

1:16:42

3

132

Celia Struble

226

23

7

17:06

 

02:49

3

40:14

 

01:52

2

23:42

 

1:25:44

4

149

Colleen Poling

185

24

4

13:15

 

02:27

4

41:12

 

01:16

7

29:37

 

1:27:49

5

176

Loreyn McKenzie

175

21

6

16:07

 

03:02

8

46:53

 

00:59

3

25:07

 

1:32:10

6

183

Amy Neumann

160

23

9

21:20

 

03:06

6

43:30

 

01:01

4

25:14

 

1:34:13

7

188

Jackie Stentz

77

22

8

18:53

 

02:22

5

41:28

 

01:07

8

30:50

 

1:34:42

8

193

emily fink

168

22

2

12:51

 

02:14

7

46:14

 

01:13

9

33:22

 

1:35:56

9

197

Jaynie Taylor

108

21

5

16:05

 

03:48

9

48:00

 

00:44

6

28:12

 

1:36:52

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

74

Danielle Diamond

50

29

3

13:34

 

01:08

2

35:57

 

00:36

1

26:24

 

1:17:41

2

129

Mary Elliott

12

27

1

12:33

 

01:47

3

40:02

 

01:16

4

29:29

 

1:25:09

3

141

Courtney Harman

233

29

7

17:41

 

01:55

1

35:51

 

00:56

6

30:19

 

1:26:45

4

144

Melissa Ising

115

26

2

12:54

 

02:17

5

41:34

 

00:38

5

29:31

 

1:26:56

5

172

Kerry Smith

144

28

8

18:44

 

01:58

6

42:33

 

00:54

2

27:12

 

1:31:23

6

207

Ashley Hasel

254

26

6

17:01

 

04:03

10

49:06

 

01:14

3

28:40

 

1:40:07

7

215

Amy Johnson

150

25

4

14:28

 

02:00

9

48:08

 

00:53

8

35:51

 

1:41:23

8

220

Erin Broderick

67

29

10

25:57

 

02:51

4

41:12

 

 

7

33:10

 

1:43:11

9

222

Megan Flanigan

207

29

9

19:06

 

03:05

7

43:57

 

01:01

9

36:22

 

1:43:33

10

225

Krista Boehk

232

26

5

15:23

 

04:47

8

45:54

 

01:10

10

37:06

 

1:44:22

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

53

Tiffany Dixon

140

30

1

14:21

 

01:14

2

35:48

 

00:53

1

23:12

 

1:15:30

2

63

Marie Sparrow

64

30

4

16:18

 

01:15

1

33:03

 

00:49

2

25:09

 

1:16:35

3

98

Becky Bowman

53

32

3

14:55

 

01:04

3

37:03

 

00:50

4

27:04

 

1:20:58

4

138

Erika Kemp

241

33

2

14:34

 

02:25

4

41:21

 

01:33

3

26:26

 

1:26:21

5

241

maggie weber

237

34

5

21:31

 

02:27

5

55:45

 

00:51

5

32:00

 

1:52:36

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

23

kerry conti

80

37

2

12:23

 

00:57

2

33:16

 

00:35

1

22:31

 

1:09:45

2

37

Karen Lehtonen

176

39

1

11:46

 

01:00

1

32:50

 

00:46

6

26:38

 

1:13:02

3

99

Noelle Simpson

74

36

3

13:06

 

00:58

5

38:15

 

00:59

8

27:56

 

1:21:17

4

120

Kristina Loy

210

35

8

17:49

 

02:34

3

37:10

 

01:01

3

24:33

 

1:23:08

5

125

kathryn mckitrick

260

35

4

13:31

 

01:55

6

38:56

 

00:40

9

29:34

 

1:24:37

6

152

Susan Watterson

143

39

7

17:44

 

04:42

4

37:44

 

02:07

4

25:42

 

1:28:01

7

161

Amy Hardy

227

38

5

16:02

 

03:09

8

40:10

 

02:02

7

27:43

 

1:29:08

8

174

Jeannie Murray

178

37

10

20:12

 

01:35

10

43:11

 

00:45

5

25:45

 

1:31:30

9

185

Kirsten Millet

201

35

13

25:27

 

02:13

9

41:46

 

00:42

2

24:22

 

1:34:31

10

187

Katie Russell

213

37

11

20:14

 

03:24

7

39:23

 

01:18

10

30:19

 

1:34:40

11

206

Elizabeth Boggs

194

37

9

18:40

 

02:08

13

46:05

 

00:56

11

32:00

 

1:39:52

12

231

marne herzer

243

39

6

17:14

 

03:20

11

45:39

 

01:27

13

38:46

 

1:46:27

13

232

Bridget Fors

163

37

12

21:03

 

02:02

12

45:51

 

01:21

12

36:12

 

1:46:32

14

248

Catherine Woskobwick

704

37

14

33:21

 

01:42

14

46:27

 

00:46

14

41:29

 

2:03:46

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

87

Angela Reineck

225

40

1

15:48

 

02:14

2

37:26

 

00:52

1

22:58

 

1:19:19

2

113

jessica steuk

217

40

2

16:02

 

01:55

3

39:12

 

00:43

2

24:45

 

1:22:38

3

126

Aimee Millward

125

43

3

17:27

 

01:24

1

36:46

 

00:56

4

28:03

 

1:24:39

4

180

Diane Corrao

124

44

4

18:09

 

02:31

5

42:57

 

01:01

5

28:54

 

1:33:35

5

213

Kris Wagner

161

41

5

20:15

 

02:33

6

45:08

 

01:04

6

31:48

 

1:40:50

6

219

Mary Lekan

262

41

7

31:15

 

01:59

4

42:01

 

01:13

3

26:27

 

1:42:56

7

242

Julie Boroff

131

40

6

25:06

 

04:04

7

45:39

 

02:02

7

35:45

 

1:52:38

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

111

jackie miotto

100

45

1

14:07

 

01:28

1

35:44

 

01:09

6

29:55

 

1:22:24

2

118

Wendy Crumbacher

91

46

2

14:12

 

01:57

4

38:56

 

00:59

2

26:55

 

1:23:01

3

119

Monica Wagner

111

46

3

16:02

 

01:26

5

39:11

 

00:50

1

25:29

 

1:23:01

4

145

Lynne Forsythe

223

46

6

19:08

 

01:20

3

37:44

 

00:57

4

27:49

 

1:27:01

5

162

Deanna Kiesel

16

46

8

20:25

 

01:56

2

36:42

 

01:25

5

28:40

 

1:29:09

6

170

Jill Lanning

159

46

5

18:25

 

03:00

6

40:25

 

01:20

3

27:24

 

1:30:35

7

199

Terrese Tuchscher

57

48

4

17:58

 

02:13

8

42:27

 

01:34

7

33:20

 

1:37:34

8

223

Laurie Boehk

231

46

9

21:18

 

02:49

7

41:20

 

01:41

9

36:45

 

1:43:56

9

229

Deb Bartsche

230

45

7

20:07

 

02:54

10

43:51

 

02:06

8

36:26

 

1:45:27

10

239

jocelyn wray

129

45

10

21:34

 

02:24

9

43:36

 

01:29

10

42:24

 

1:51:28

11

251

Lisa Brant

114

48

11

23:19

 

04:41

11

51:38

 

01:42

11

52:15

 

2:13:38

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

80

Mary Beth chambers

4

53

1

14:36

 

01:44

3

36:04

 

01:01

2

24:51

 

1:18:17

2

89

Cindy Mason

184

50

2

15:39

 

01:05

2

35:35

 

00:50

5

26:25

 

1:19:36

3

96

Cathy Johnston

234

52

4

16:19

 

01:54

4

36:32

 

00:58

3

24:55

 

1:20:40

4

100

Linda Misencik

75

51

8

18:24

 

01:36

1

35:22

 

00:56

4

24:59

 

1:21:19

5

102

Judy Zangmeister

148

53

7

18:00

 

00:52

7

38:36

 

00:50

1

23:14

 

1:21:34

6

148

Laura Minura

568

50

6

17:26

 

01:50

5

37:00

 

01:56

6

29:01

 

1:27:15

7

165

Maureen Austin

87

51

5

16:33

 

02:38

6

38:02

 

01:35

7

30:41

 

1:29:32

8

202

Susan Vishey

153

51

9

19:41

 

02:35

10

43:07

 

00:55

8

31:45

 

1:38:05

9

204

Anne Steiner

742

50

3

16:09

 

02:43

9

41:31

 

01:47

10

36:22

 

1:38:35

10

227

Denise Gross

78

52

10

21:02

 

01:10

8

40:25

 

01:18

12

41:06

 

1:45:02

11

233

Sharon Powell

196

50

12

26:44

 

01:47

11

43:57

 

00:52

9

33:58

 

1:47:20

12

247

Kathleen Nelson

258

53

11

24:20

 

03:18

12

55:26

 

01:12

11

37:37

 

2:01:56

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

82

karen Bartlett

59

57

1

14:12

 

01:31

1

33:34

 

00:55

2

28:22

 

1:18:36

2

164

nancy cronin

127

58

3

15:35

 

01:44

4

43:22

 

00:41

1

28:02

 

1:29:25

3

192

karen winter

30

55

2

15:15

 

01:40

2

40:57

 

01:37

3

35:43

 

1:35:14

4

240

CATHY ANDERSON

102

57

4

26:15

 

02:39

3

42:03

 

02:08

4

39:12

 

1:52:18

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

151

Casandra McGuire

745

60

1

17:08

 

01:24

1

39:15

 

01:12

1

28:51

 

1:27:53

2

217

sarah nice

103

63

2

22:41

 

02:05

2

43:29

 

01:10

3

33:15

 

1:42:41

3

243

patricia habenicht

188

63

3

27:40

 

02:14

3

48:04

 

02:03

2

32:50

 

1:52:52

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

34

Josh Park

167

13

1

15:42

 

01:12

1

34:08

 

00:48

1

20:02

 

1:11:54

2

208

William Cousino

702

14

2

20:48

 

02:23

2

40:00

 

01:58

2

34:58

 

1:40:08

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Nick Noone

90

16

1

10:42

 

00:39

1

30:41

 

00:28

7

22:21

 

1:04:52

2

16

Isaac Bouyack

209

16

4

12:46

 

01:33

2

32:19

 

00:56

4

21:07

 

1:08:42

3

26

Brian Koziel

744

17

3

12:24

 

02:00

6

35:37

 

00:56

1

19:21

 

1:10:21

4

29

trevor durnwald

34

15

2

12:13

 

01:26

5

35:31

 

00:32

5

21:21

 

1:11:06

5

43

Jack Kelly

84

16

12

17:15

 

01:25

4

34:17

 

00:33

3

20:15

 

1:13:47

6

55

Nick Perhala

61

18

7

15:30

 

00:53

3

34:01

 

00:41

11

24:26

 

1:15:34

7

72

Chris Flesher

190

19

9

16:10

 

01:42

9

36:44

 

00:37

6

22:19

 

1:17:34

8

75

Pat Kelly

82

19

10

16:51

 

01:01

8

36:30

 

00:35

8

22:51

 

1:17:50

9

105

Mike Frindt

39

16

6

13:10

 

01:26

14

42:55

 

00:39

10

23:36

 

1:21:49

10

109

Ken Steinbauer

216

16

11

17:10

 

02:46

7

36:30

 

00:40

12

25:03

 

1:22:12

11

110

Isaac Phillips

250

18

5

12:51

 

02:05

10

37:25

 

01:44

13

28:17

 

1:22:24

12

123

Pat Lipaj

43

17

8

15:57

 

02:06

15

44:31

 

00:49

2

20:14

 

1:23:38

13

127

Sean Kearney

68

16

15

18:54

 

02:25

13

39:19

 

00:49

9

23:13

 

1:24:42

14

157

john Madison

62

17

14

18:30

 

01:50

11

37:26

 

02:00

14

29:03

 

1:28:50

15

167

Christopher Walsh

218

19

13

18:27

 

02:10

12

38:05

 

00:42

15

30:45

 

1:30:10

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

JARED BONECUTTER

133

20

4

12:40

 

00:48

1

29:26

 

00:35

8

22:55

 

1:06:28

2

6

Chris Ulrey

22

22

9

13:32

 

01:25

3

31:02

 

00:25

3

20:11

 

1:06:37

3

8

Daniel Roberts

41

22

1

10:30

 

00:43

4

31:40

 

00:33

11

23:28

 

1:06:55

4

11

Jason Zangmeister

147

24

11

14:58

 

00:26

7

32:20

 

00:25

2

19:03

 

1:07:14

5

12

Robert Sturm

71

21

2

11:11

 

01:03

5

31:51

 

00:34

7

22:36

 

1:07:17

6

13

Eric Hammond

86

24

10

13:48

 

00:54

11

34:01

 

00:57

1

17:42

 

1:07:24

7

20

Zach Aust

126

21

5

13:08

 

00:55

8

32:35

 

00:33

6

22:21

 

1:09:34

8

25

Christopher Hendrickson

14

21

8

13:31

 

01:03

10

33:14

 

00:32

4

21:58

 

1:10:19

9

31

Sean Taylor

128

20

3

12:26

 

00:51

9

32:45

 

00:27

13

24:43

 

1:11:14

10

38

Greg Voltz

193

24

14

17:17

 

01:22

2

30:43

 

00:47

9

23:07

 

1:13:17

11

44

Aaron Ruter

214

22

13

16:05

 

01:41

6

32:19

 

00:30

10

23:24

 

1:14:01

12

83

Jock Taylor

121

23

7

13:31

 

02:12

13

37:42

 

00:52

12

24:28

 

1:18:47

13

124

Adam Beach

740

20

12

15:55

 

01:30

15

39:08

 

00:37

18

27:00

 

1:24:13

14

140

Eric Mayer

146

20

15

18:48

 

03:19

14

38:39

 

00:59

14

24:43

 

1:26:31

15

153

Jimmy Bagnola

104

21

20

22:40

 

02:04

17

39:47

 

01:15

5

22:16

 

1:28:04

16

154

Karl Tear

187

21

17

19:01

 

02:52

16

39:36

 

00:56

16

25:39

 

1:28:07

17

158

Ryan McGaughey

151

21

6

13:16

 

01:20

12

36:29

 

01:06

20

36:45

 

1:28:58

18

168

Tyler Jeske

240

20

19

21:15

 

02:01

18

41:05

 

00:49

15

25:12

 

1:30:24

19

179

Daniel Taylor Shaut

55

23

18

20:37

 

02:14

19

41:40

 

00:41

19

27:21

 

1:32:35

20

190

Ryan Taylor

33

20

16

18:49

 

03:09

20

45:58

 

01:01

17

26:01

 

1:34:59

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Matt Gillman

13

25

4

13:01

 

01:22

1

31:12

 

00:38

1

19:25

 

1:05:39

2

14

Alex de la Pena

92

25

1

11:06

 

01:08

5

33:44

 

00:57

3

20:58

 

1:07:54

3

15

Bryan Morosky

60

25

2

12:42

 

00:45

3

33:04

 

00:34

2

20:51

 

1:07:58

4

22

Peter Finnerty

40

28

7

13:37

 

01:22

2

31:58

 

00:41

4

22:05

 

1:09:45

5

35

Carlo Buzzetta

247

27

5

13:06

 

00:49

7

34:58

 

00:35

5

22:25

 

1:11:55

6

39

Brian Johnson

743

26

3

12:43

 

01:11

6

33:46

 

01:05

7

24:33

 

1:13:19

7

56

Daniel Stentz

691

25

6

13:27

 

00:46

9

36:25

 

 

8

24:59

 

1:15:38

8

70

Alexander Kuhn

186

25

11

17:30

 

01:41

4

33:07

 

01:37

6

23:00

 

1:16:57

9

103

William Taylor

204

25

9

15:18

 

01:39

12

39:07

 

00:35

9

24:59

 

1:21:41

10

131

Kevin Fryer

134

26

10

16:11

 

02:26

10

37:18

 

01:07

11

28:34

 

1:25:39

11

169

Tyson Bouyack

162

26

13

20:32

 

02:02

8

35:35

 

01:09

13

31:11

 

1:30:30

12

171

Brian Bemiller

118

29

8

15:07

 

03:46

13

44:11

 

00:53

10

26:54

 

1:30:53

13

211

Tim Griffiths

171

29

15

25:49

 

04:30

11

37:51

 

02:11

12

30:15

 

1:40:36

14

224

James Sheehe

701

28

12

19:07

 

02:21

14

46:12

 

00:56

14

35:27

 

1:44:05

15

237

David Ricupero

685

25

14

20:44

 

03:07

15

48:43

 

00:41

15

36:52

 

1:50:08

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

18

Andy Cornwell

155

33

7

14:51

 

00:59

2

30:15

 

00:47

2

21:56

 

1:08:51

2

19

Michael Leonetti

76

33

3

13:03

 

01:47

6

33:06

 

00:28

1

20:58

 

1:09:24

3

24

Todd Morgan

24

32

1

11:15

 

01:01

4

31:49

 

00:40

10

25:16

 

1:10:03

4

27

Adam Liette

20

32

2

11:50

 

01:27

3

31:40

 

01:34

6

24:15

 

1:10:49

5

41

todd hurtt

15

34

4

13:06

 

00:50

11

34:28

 

 

9

25:11

 

1:13:37

6

42

TROY MAYER

45

30

13

15:50

 

00:55

5

32:38

 

00:44

3

23:34

 

1:13:43

7

48

Matthew Geis

73

33

12

15:48

 

01:45

1

29:36

 

01:14

12

26:01

 

1:14:25

8

54

Patrick Connor

112

34

14

16:01

 

00:53

9

34:06

 

00:46

5

23:44

 

1:15:32

9

69

Chris McCall

242

31

5

14:40

 

02:32

8

33:56

 

01:02

8

24:43

 

1:16:55

10

71

Jeff Scavelli

228

31

6

14:47

 

01:39

13

35:18

 

00:47

7

24:25

 

1:16:57

11

79

Ryan Blackledge

261

30

16

16:48

 

01:35

7

33:16

 

01:12

11

25:23

 

1:18:15

12

84

Jason Sullivan

212

30

11

15:40

 

01:33

17

37:17

 

00:46

4

23:44

 

1:19:01

13

97

Adam Bracken

174

30

19

17:25

 

01:31

10

34:14

 

01:30

13

26:14

 

1:20:56

14

122

Kevin Koons

189

34

21

17:59

 

02:04

15

35:29

 

01:10

14

26:31

 

1:23:13

15

130

Jason Laux

18

31

9

15:18

 

01:40

12

34:46

 

01:00

21

32:48

 

1:25:35

16

134

Erik Breunig

693

31

10

15:23

 

01:55

14

35:19

 

01:39

20

31:32

 

1:25:50

17

139

mark racz

137

31

17

17:00

 

42:15

 

 

 

 

16

27:45

 

1:26:22

18

143

Brian Brainard

710

30

22

20:15

 

02:23

16

36:44

 

00:35

15

26:53

 

1:26:52

19

156

IGNACIO GARNICA

98

31

20

17:51

 

02:26

18

38:25

 

00:54

17

28:48

 

1:28:26

20

163

Charley Walters

180

31

15

16:39

 

02:27

19

39:23

 

01:18

18

29:29

 

1:29:17

21

166

Robert Harpster

251

34

8

15:03

 

02:34

20

41:10

 

01:00

19

29:59

 

1:29:48

22

200

Patrick Pickett

248

31

18

17:15

 

01:13

21

43:08

 

01:31

22

34:31

 

1:37:40

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

10

Daniel Lehtonen

177

39

5

13:14

 

00:49

1

30:55

 

00:35

2

21:38

 

1:07:14

2

21

Anthony M Mominee II

23

36

6

13:50

 

01:38

3

31:28

 

00:56

3

21:47

 

1:09:40

3

32

Christopher Bowman

52

37

3

12:54

 

01:27

7

34:05

 

00:51

4

22:14

 

1:11:33

4

33

Jeff Chalmers

156

36

9

14:53

 

02:11

5

33:00

 

01:13

1

20:27

 

1:11:46

5

36

Ryan Prudoff

65

36

1

11:26

 

01:52

10

34:31

 

01:06

8

23:44

 

1:12:40

6

46

Jay Sutton

27

37

2

12:16

 

01:14

6

33:09

 

00:49

15

26:49

 

1:14:19

7

49

Sean Wyrick

49

37

10

14:55

 

01:22

4

32:57

 

00:58

10

24:23

 

1:14:36

8

58

Josh Frichtl

734

38

21

51:26

 

 

 

 

 

35:03

5

23:15

 

1:16:01

9

62

ERIC CSABA

246

38

8

14:52

 

01:12

2

31:12

 

01:00

16

28:15

 

1:16:33

10

64

Joe Sage

79

36

4

13:11

 

01:27

14

37:21

 

01:07

6

23:28

 

1:16:36

11

78

Phil Kerber

88

35

11

14:58

 

01:27

9

34:26

 

01:16

13

25:56

 

1:18:06

12

88

Dan Crandall

142

36

12

16:30

 

03:02

11

35:44

 

00:39

7

23:28

 

1:19:25

13

94

Patrick Condon

165

38

7

14:33

 

02:31

16

38:04

 

01:20

9

23:45

 

1:20:14

14

106

Chad Pado

122

35

15

17:57

 

01:48

12

36:14

 

00:44

11

25:09

 

1:21:53

15

108

Ken Davenport

235

37

13

16:39

 

01:40

13

36:56

 

00:28

14

26:23

 

1:22:08

16

128

Steven Wanek

63

36

18

19:07

 

01:50

8

34:12

 

01:12

17

28:42

 

1:25:05

17

150

Patrick Kay

238

39

19

20:03

 

03:34

15

37:46

 

01:14

12

25:12

 

1:27:51

18

181

Jeff Reinhardt

136

39

17

18:39

 

02:29

17

38:19

 

01:18

19

32:54

 

1:33:42

19

189

Brian Robertson

259

37

16

18:13

 

02:30

18

39:30

 

01:07

20

33:31

 

1:34:53

20

198

George Lewis

66

39

14

17:13

 

02:23

19

46:06

 

01:06

18

30:05

 

1:36:54

21

244

Jeffrey Turell

239

36

20

22:33

 

04:26

20

51:35

 

01:24

21

34:08

 

1:54:08

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Curt Haywood

263

44

1

12:43

 

00:58

2

30:52

 

00:37

1

20:15

 

1:05:27

2

17

Richard Reffner

219

43

2

13:46

 

00:38

1

30:18

 

00:42

3

23:17

 

1:08:42

3

47

Scott Forsythe

222

43

6

15:32

 

01:09

5

33:51

 

00:57

2

22:49

 

1:14:20

4

52

Jonathan Fritz

703

40

5

15:26

 

01:45

6

33:59

 

00:38

4

23:23

 

1:15:13

5

59

Gene Thomas

229

43

3

14:12

 

01:22

4

33:48

 

00:46

8

26:08

 

1:16:18

6

61

Bill Myers

56

40

9

17:00

 

01:16

3

31:45

 

00:52

5

25:28

 

1:16:23

7

101

Trevor Dundore

191

40

7

15:32

 

02:47

9

36:43

 

00:42

7

25:43

 

1:21:29

8

114

ed tekieli

31

43

11

17:45

 

01:27

8

35:30

 

01:10

9

26:47

 

1:22:42

9

137

todd thompson

95

41

13

22:30

 

01:47

7

34:39

 

01:23

6

25:43

 

1:26:03

10

147

Tim Vereb

28

43

4

15:22

 

02:54

11

39:09

 

00:56

10

28:49

 

1:27:12

11

196

David Coho

220

41

10

17:13

 

02:12

12

42:47

 

01:29

12

32:58

 

1:36:42

12

214

Robert Frost

707

41

12

18:44

 

04:58

13

44:45

 

00:54

11

31:44

 

1:41:07

13

230

Shawn Sandefur

205

41

14

24:45

 

03:50

10

38:50

 

01:29

14

36:49

 

1:45:46

14

234

Geoffrey Jaroch

257

44

8

16:04

 

02:53

14

52:17

 

01:38

13

35:08

 

1:48:02

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jahan Culbreath

135

47

2

12:58

 

00:59

1

28:17

 

00:31

1

20:07

 

1:02:54

2

9

Adam Rick

37

49

1

12:55

 

00:41

2

30:52

 

00:57

2

21:40

 

1:07:05

3

30

scott sample

179

46

3

14:33

 

00:55

4

32:25

 

00:54

3

22:18

 

1:11:07

4

50

Bradley Jarard

224

46

9

16:47

 

01:09

3

32:08

 

00:44

5

23:47

 

1:14:37

5

60

Tom Falk

236

46

6

15:26

 

02:00

6

33:38

 

01:37

4

23:39

 

1:16:21

6

68

Robert Kelley

708

48

4

15:04

 

01:38

5

33:24

 

00:52

6

25:50

 

1:16:51

7

76

Edward Keown

202

46

7

15:39

 

01:27

7

33:53

 

00:44

7

26:13

 

1:17:59

8

86

paul miotto

99

48

5

15:05

 

01:17

8

33:59

 

00:57

11

27:52

 

1:19:13

9

112

Tom Dusza

93

45

11

17:30

 

02:15

9

34:28

 

00:56

9

27:22

 

1:22:33

10

135

Brian Maloney

119

49

8

15:55

 

02:00

10

39:26

 

01:11

10

27:23

 

1:25:57

11

178

Robert Olander

69

49

10

16:49

 

03:52

13

42:38

 

02:02

8

27:09

 

1:32:31

12

195

Dean Mayer

145

47

13

18:21

 

02:35

12

41:00

 

01:32

12

32:58

 

1:36:27

13

226

Robert Bullock

110

45

12

18:04

 

03:23

11

40:45

 

02:03

13

40:14

 

1:44:31

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Todd Hart

172

50

1

13:54

 

01:01

1

28:24

 

00:43

1

22:35

 

1:06:40

2

65

Paul Colavincenzo

203

51

4

15:16

 

01:58

2

31:56

 

01:02

6

26:25

 

1:16:38

3

92

Steven Bernard

215

50

6

16:40

 

01:59

5

34:59

 

01:09

3

25:13

 

1:20:02

4

95

James Crosset

183

52

2

14:02

 

01:36

6

38:39

 

00:40

4

25:18

 

1:20:18

5

107

W.R. Whistler

120

51

9

18:30

 

02:16

4

34:45

 

01:28

2

25:05

 

1:22:06

6

115

Tim O'Toole

101

50

3

14:14

 

01:28

7

39:25

 

01:42

5

26:01

 

1:22:52

7

146

Xavier Harrison

32

50

10

19:23

 

00:54

3

34:26

 

01:18

7

31:06

 

1:27:09

8

203

Michael Shumaker

139

50

5

16:28

 

04:02

10

41:26

 

02:01

10

34:13

 

1:38:11

9

209

Steve Walcoff

81

51

7

18:08