Vermilion Harbour Triathlon & Duathlon

Sprint Triathlon Overall

August 15, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Shannon Kurek

5

41

M

11

11:37

 

00:44

1

27:45

 

00:27

6

18:55

 

59:29

2

TEAM HFP STAFF

695

21

M

37

12:51

 

00:37

7

30:05

 

00:30

3

18:43

 

1:02:49

3

Jahan Culbreath

135

47

M

43

12:58

 

00:59

2

28:17

 

00:31

13

20:07

 

1:02:54

4

Brian Barker

431

50

M

23

12:23

 

00:51

10

30:20

 

00:30

12

20:02

 

1:04:09

5

Nick Noone

90

16

M

4

10:42

 

00:39

12

30:41

 

00:28

41

22:21

 

1:04:52

6

Jordan Reynolds

340

16

M

5

10:59

 

00:40

61

33:27

 

00:29

9

19:24

 

1:05:00

7

James Aust

6

53

M

54

13:10

 

00:50

4

29:15

 

00:33

25

21:15

 

1:05:06

8

Curt Haywood

263

44

M

32

12:43

 

00:58

16

30:52

 

00:37

17

20:15

 

1:05:27

9

Matt Gillman

13

25

M

45

13:01

 

01:22

20

31:12

 

00:38

10

19:25

 

1:05:39

10

Elliot Watson

8

18

M

64

13:29

 

01:04

23

31:35

 

00:40

5

18:51

 

1:05:40

11

JARED BONECUTTER

133

20

M

29

12:40

 

00:48

5

29:26

 

00:35

50

22:55

 

1:06:28

12

Chris Ulrey

22

22

M

68

13:32

 

01:25

18

31:02

 

00:25

14

20:11

 

1:06:37

13

Todd Hart

172

50

M

78

13:54

 

01:01

3

28:24

 

00:43

46

22:35

 

1:06:40

14

Tracy DiSabato-Aust

7

51

F

18

12:05

 

00:47

19

31:03

 

00:36

43

22:23

 

1:06:54

15

Daniel Roberts

41

22

M

3

10:30

 

00:43

24

31:40

 

00:33

64

23:28

 

1:06:55

16

Don Cain

1

50

M

47

13:06

 

00:45

11

30:28

 

00:38

32

21:59

 

1:06:58

17

Adam Rick

37

49

M

41

12:55

 

00:41

15

30:52

 

00:57

28

21:40

 

1:07:05

18

Corridori Comet

341

17

M

10

11:36

 

00:32

38

32:21

 

00:28

36

22:07

 

1:07:05

19

Daniel Lehtonen

177

39

M

58

13:14

 

00:49

17

30:55

 

00:35

27

21:38

 

1:07:14

20

Jason Zangmeister

147

24

M

114

14:58

 

00:26

37

32:20

 

00:25

7

19:03

 

1:07:14

21

Robert Sturm

71

21

M

7

11:11

 

01:03

29

31:51

 

00:34

47

22:36

 

1:07:17

22

Eric Hammond

86

24

M

74

13:48

 

00:54

78

34:01

 

00:57

2

17:42

 

1:07:24

23

Alex de la Pena

92

25

M

6

11:06

 

01:08

68

33:44

 

00:57

22

20:58

 

1:07:54

24

Bryan Morosky

60

25

M

30

12:42

 

00:45

50

33:04

 

00:34

20

20:51

 

1:07:58

25

Isaac Bouyack

209

16

M

34

12:46

 

01:33

35

32:19

 

00:56

23

21:07

 

1:08:42

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Richard Reffner

219

43

M

73

13:46

 

00:38

9

30:18

 

00:42

59

23:17

 

1:08:42

27

Andy Cornwell

155

33

M

106

14:51

 

00:59

8

30:15

 

00:47

30

21:56

 

1:08:51

28

Mark Lemmon

2

51

M

88

14:14

 

00:57

14

30:47

 

00:49

33

22:03

 

1:08:53

29

Michael Leonetti

76

33

M

46

13:03

 

01:47

51

33:06

 

00:28

21

20:58

 

1:09:24

30

Zach Aust

126

21

M

52

13:08

 

00:55

40

32:35

 

00:33

42

22:21

 

1:09:34

31

Anthony M Mominee II

23

36

M

75

13:50

 

01:38

22

31:28

 

00:56

29

21:47

 

1:09:40

32

Peter Finnerty

40

28

M

71

13:37

 

01:22

31

31:58

 

00:41

34

22:05

 

1:09:45

33

kerry conti

80

37

F

24

12:23

 

00:57

58

33:16

 

00:35

45

22:31

 

1:09:45

34

Todd Morgan

24

32

M

8

11:15

 

01:01

28

31:49

 

00:40

114

25:16

 

1:10:03

35

Christopher Hendrickson

14

21

M

66

13:31

 

01:03

55

33:14

 

00:32

31

21:58

 

1:10:19

36

Brian Koziel

744

17

M

25

12:24

 

02:00

119

35:37

 

00:56

8

19:21

 

1:10:21

37

Adam Liette

20

32

M

16

11:50

 

01:27

26

31:40

 

01:34

78

24:15

 

1:10:49

38

Edward Wheeler

29

56

M

12

11:41

 

00:38

54

33:09

 

00:43

91

24:44

 

1:10:57

39

Jennifer Smith

329

21

M

1

08:48

 

00:43

102

34:52

 

 

147

26:35

 

1:11:00

40

trevor durnwald

34

15

M

20

12:13

 

01:26

114

35:31

 

00:32

26

21:21

 

1:11:06

41

scott sample

179

46

M

97

14:33

 

00:55

39

32:25

 

00:54

39

22:18

 

1:11:07

42

Sean Taylor

128

20

M

26

12:26

 

00:51

43

32:45

 

00:27

88

24:43

 

1:11:14

43

Christopher Bowman

52

37

M

40

12:54

 

01:27

81

34:05

 

00:51

37

22:14

 

1:11:33

44

Jeff Chalmers

156

36

M

108

14:53

 

02:11

48

33:00

 

01:13

18

20:27

 

1:11:46

45

Josh Park

167

13

M

146

15:42

 

01:12

83

34:08

 

00:48

11

20:02

 

1:11:54

46

Carlo Buzzetta

247

27

M

50

13:06

 

00:49

105

34:58

 

00:35

44

22:25

 

1:11:55

47

Ryan Prudoff

65

36

M

9

11:26

 

01:52

93

34:31

 

01:06

71

23:44

 

1:12:40

48

Jacob Ott

9

19

M

212

17:18

 

01:36

67

33:42

 

01:29

4

18:50

 

1:12:57

49

Karen Lehtonen

176

39

F

13

11:46

 

01:00

44

32:50

 

00:46

150

26:38

 

1:13:02

50

Greg Voltz

193

24

M

211

17:17

 

01:22

13

30:43

 

00:47

54

23:07

 

1:13:17

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Brian Johnson

743

26

M

31

12:43

 

01:11

69

33:46

 

01:05

86

24:33

 

1:13:19

52

Charlee Coggins

211

20

F

19

12:05

 

02:12

162

37:30

 

00:31

24

21:08

 

1:13:28

53

todd hurtt

15

34

M

49

13:06

 

00:50

92

34:28

 

 

109

25:11

 

1:13:37

54

TROY MAYER

45

30

M

150

15:50

 

00:55

41

32:38

 

00:44

66

23:34

 

1:13:43

55

Jack Kelly

84

16

M

209

17:15

 

01:25

86

34:17

 

00:33

16

20:15

 

1:13:47

56

Aaron Ruter

214

22

M

163

16:05

 

01:41

36

32:19

 

00:30

61

23:24

 

1:14:01

57

Lindsey Quinn

192

18

F

15

11:49

 

01:14

124

35:45

 

01:02

79

24:20

 

1:14:12

58

Jay Sutton

27

37

M

21

12:16

 

01:14

53

33:09

 

00:49

153

26:49

 

1:14:19

59

Scott Forsythe

222

43

M

135

15:32

 

01:09

71

33:51

 

00:57

48

22:49

 

1:14:20

60

Matthew Geis

73

33

M

149

15:48

 

01:45

6

29:36

 

01:14

133

26:01

 

1:14:25

61

Sean Wyrick

49

37

M

109

14:55

 

01:22

47

32:57

 

00:58

81

24:23

 

1:14:36

62

Bradley Jarard

224

46

M

191

16:47

 

01:09

33

32:08

 

00:44

75

23:47

 

1:14:37

63

David Borish

48

56

M

113

14:58

 

01:39

32

32:03

 

01:19

95

24:56

 

1:14:56

64

Nora Ryan

336

19

M

14

11:46

 

00:43

184

38:29

 

00:29

69

23:42

 

1:15:12

65

Jonathan Fritz

703

40

M

131

15:26

 

01:45

76

33:59

 

00:38

60

23:23

 

1:15:13

66

TARA GRUSKIEWICZ

334

30

M

83

14:07

 

01:51

118

35:36

 

00:26

62

23:24

 

1:15:27

67

Tiffany Dixon

140

30

F

92

14:21

 

01:14

125

35:48

 

00:53

55

23:12

 

1:15:30

68

Patrick Connor

112

34

M

157

16:01

 

00:53

82

34:06

 

00:46

73

23:44

 

1:15:32

69

Nick Perhala

61

18

M

133

15:30

 

00:53

79

34:01

 

00:41

83

24:26

 

1:15:34

70

Daniel Stentz

691

25

M

63

13:27

 

00:46

133

36:25

 

 

98

24:59

 

1:15:38

71

John menzies

164

62

M

89

14:17

 

00:59

60

33:27

 

00:56

130

25:59

 

1:15:40

72

mark ingalls

642

50

M

79

13:58

 

01:49

45

32:50

 

02:04

104

25:05

 

1:15:48

73

Josh Frichtl

734

38

M

345

51:26

 

 

 

 

 

35:03

58

23:15

 

1:16:01

74

Team Qua

687

48

M

76

13:51

 

00:35

65

33:39

 

00:23

172

27:36

 

1:16:06

75

Gene Thomas

229

43

M

86

14:12

 

01:22

70

33:48

 

00:46

135

26:08

 

1:16:18

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Tom Falk

236

46

M

130

15:26

 

02:00

64

33:38

 

01:37

68

23:39

 

1:16:21

77

Bill Myers

56

40

M

199

17:00

 

01:16

27

31:45

 

00:52

117

25:28

 

1:16:23

78

ERIC CSABA

246

38

M

107

14:52

 

01:12

21

31:12

 

01:00

188

28:15

 

1:16:33

79

Marie Sparrow

64

30

F

177

16:18

 

01:15

49

33:03

 

00:49

107

25:09

 

1:16:35

80

Joe Sage

79

36

M

56

13:11

 

01:27

156

37:21

 

01:07

63

23:28

 

1:16:36

81

Paul Colavincenzo

203

51

M

121

15:16

 

01:58

30

31:56

 

01:02

142

26:25

 

1:16:38

82

Elizabeth Cymanski

158

17

F

35

12:48

 

00:52

130

36:13

 

00:53

128

25:53

 

1:16:41

83

EMILY JOHNSON

106

23

F

42

12:56

 

01:47

126

35:51

 

00:34

119

25:32

 

1:16:42

84

Robert Kelley

708

48

M

116

15:04

 

01:38

59

33:24

 

00:52

125

25:50

 

1:16:51

85

Chris McCall

242

31

M

103

14:40

 

02:32

74

33:56

 

01:02

89

24:43

 

1:16:55

86

Alexander Kuhn

186

25

M

218

17:30

 

01:41

52

33:07

 

01:37

52

23:00

 

1:16:57

87

Jeff Scavelli

228

31

M

104

14:47

 

01:39

108

35:18

 

00:47

82

24:25

 

1:16:57

88

Chris Flesher

190

19

M

169

16:10

 

01:42

144

36:44

 

00:37

40

22:19

 

1:17:34

89

martin Beerman

35

57

M

156

16:00

 

01:01

46

32:54

 

 

174

27:39

 

1:17:36

90

Danielle Diamond

50

29

F

69

13:34

 

01:08

128

35:57

 

00:36

139

26:24

 

1:17:41

91

Pat Kelly

82

19

M

194

16:51

 

01:01

138

36:30

 

00:35

49

22:51

 

1:17:50

92

Edward Keown

202

46

M

142

15:39

 

01:27

73

33:53

 

00:44

136

26:13

 

1:17:59

93

Brian Scullion

10

35

M

180

16:27

 

01:44

72

33:52

 

00:56

97

24:59

 

1:18:00

94

Michael Gallagher

70

57

M

182

16:29

 

01:18

90

34:27

 

00:42

101

25:02

 

1:18:00

95

Phil Kerber

88

35

M

112

14:58

 

01:27

89

34:26

 

01:16

129

25:56

 

1:18:06

96

Ryan Blackledge

261

30

M

192

16:48

 

01:35

57

33:16

 

01:12

116

25:23

 

1:18:15

97

Mary Beth chambers

4

53

F

100

14:36

 

01:44

129

36:04

 

01:01

93

24:51

 

1:18:17

98

Thomas Sterling

288

29

M

173

16:12

 

01:47

104

34:58

 

00:28

103

25:05

 

1:18:31

99

Henry Hauenstein

96

58

M

81

14:04

 

01:16

34

32:09

 

01:26

221

29:35

 

1:18:32

100

karen Bartlett

59

57

F

85

14:12

 

01:31

63

33:34

 

00:55

190

28:22

 

1:18:36

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Jock Taylor

121

23

M

65

13:31

 

02:12

164

37:42

 

00:52

84

24:28

 

1:18:47

102

Jason Sullivan

212

30

M

143

15:40

 

01:33

154

37:17

 

00:46

72

23:44

 

1:19:01

103

Nick Douglass

249

61

M

48

13:06

 

01:36

135

36:28

 

01:19

149

26:36

 

1:19:06

104

paul miotto

99

48

M

117

15:05

 

01:17

77

33:59

 

00:57

179

27:52

 

1:19:13

105

Angela Reineck

225

40

F

148

15:48

 

02:14

161

37:26

 

00:52

51

22:58

 

1:19:19

106

Dan Crandall

142

36

M

183

16:30

 

03:02

123

35:44

 

00:39

65

23:28

 

1:19:25

107

Cindy Mason

184

50

F

141

15:39

 

01:05

116

35:35

 

00:50

141

26:25

 

1:19:36

108

Terrence Timko

200

65

M

134

15:31

 

01:47

42

32:43

 

01:42

180

27:53

 

1:19:37

109

Michael Sullivan

123

55

M

170

16:10

 

01:57

66

33:40

 

01:07

152

26:48

 

1:19:43

110

Matthew Jaroch

322

41

M

27

12:32

 

02:24

163

37:32

 

00:31

159

26:56

 

1:19:57

111

Steven Bernard

215

50

M

189

16:40

 

01:59

106

34:59

 

01:09

112

25:13

 

1:20:02

112

jay gibb

284

37

M

72

13:39

 

02:01

101

34:52

 

01:24

185

28:08

 

1:20:04

113

daniel reardon

154

61

M

93

14:25

 

01:13

62

33:30

 

00:52

229

30:09

 

1:20:10

114

Patrick Condon

165

38

M

96

14:33

 

02:31

173

38:04

 

01:20

74

23:45

 

1:20:14

115

James Crosset

183

52

M

80

14:02

 

01:36

187

38:39

 

00:40

115

25:18

 

1:20:18

116

Cathy Johnston

234

52

F

178

16:19

 

01:54

139

36:32

 

00:58

94

24:55

 

1:20:40

117

Adam Bracken

174

30

M

215

17:25

 

01:31

85

34:14

 

01:30

137

26:14

 

1:20:56

118

Becky Bowman

53

32

F

110

14:55

 

01:04

149

37:03

 

00:50

162

27:04

 

1:20:58

119

Noelle Simpson

74

36

F

51

13:06

 

00:58

177

38:15

 

00:59

182

27:56

 

1:21:17

120

David Mahon

344

42

M

260

18:56

 

00:42

94

34:33

 

00:34

146

26:32

 

1:21:19

121

Linda Misencik

75

51

F

244

18:24

 

01:36

110

35:22

 

00:56

100

24:59

 

1:21:19

122

Team Parrish

686

57

M

273

19:40

 

01:07

147

36:59

 

00:33

53

23:02

 

1:21:22

123

Matt Kozel

690

25

M

160

16:02

 

01:26

111

35:23

 

01:09

171

27:24

 

1:21:26

124

Trevor Dundore

191

40

M

136

15:32

 

02:47

142

36:43

 

00:42

123

25:43

 

1:21:29

125

Judy Zangmeister

148

53

F

235

18:00

 

00:52

186

38:36

 

00:50

57

23:14

 

1:21:34

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

William Taylor

204

25

M

124

15:18

 

01:39

196

39:07

 

00:35

99

24:59

 

1:21:41

127

Kevin Halligan

283

40

M

125

15:18

 

00:51

87

34:20

 

01:02

230

30:11

 

1:21:45

128

paul dowd

38

57

M

176

16:17

 

01:45

75

33:59

 

01:09

194

28:36

 

1:21:47

129

Mike Frindt

39

16

M

55

13:10

 

01:26

269

42:55

 

00:39

67

23:36

 

1:21:49

130

Chad Pado

122

35

M

230

17:57

 

01:48

131

36:14

 

00:44

108

25:09

 

1:21:53

131

W.R. Whistler

120

51

M

248

18:30

 

02:16

98

34:45

 

01:28

105

25:05

 

1:22:06

132

Robert Schmidt

294

55

M

179

16:19

 

00:44

103

34:57

 

00:49

212

29:14

 

1:22:06

133

Ken Davenport

235

37

M

187

16:39

 

01:40

146

36:56

 

00:28

138

26:23

 

1:22:08

134

Ken Steinbauer

216

16

M

205

17:10

 

02:46

137

36:30

 

00:40

102

25:03

 

1:22:12

135

Isaac Phillips

250

18

M

38

12:51

 

02:05

159

37:25

 

01:44

189

28:17

 

1:22:24

136

jackie miotto

100

45

F

82

14:07

 

01:28

122

35:44

 

01:09

226

29:55

 

1:22:24

137

Tom Dusza

93

45

M

219

17:30

 

02:15

91

34:28

 

00:56

168

27:22

 

1:22:33

138

Daniel Beisner

307

38

M

126

15:20

 

01:44

121

35:41

 

00:59

205

28:50

 

1:22:36

139

jessica steuk

217

40

F

158

16:02

 

01:55

200

39:12

 

00:43

92

24:45

 

1:22:38

140

ed tekieli

31

43

M

224

17:45

 

01:27

113

35:30

 

01:10

151

26:47

 

1:22:42

141

Tim O'Toole

101

50

M

87

14:14

 

01:28

209

39:25

 

01:42

134

26:01

 

1:22:52

142

lindsey studebaker

26

16

F

90

14:17

 

02:15

259

41:58

 

00:33

76

23:52

 

1:22:58

143

Joseph Fink

198

58

M

154

15:56

 

02:59

178

38:17

 

01:41

77

24:02

 

1:22:58

144

Wendy Crumbacher

91

46

F

84

14:12

 

01:57

193

38:56

 

00:59

157

26:55

 

1:23:01

145

Monica Wagner

111

46

F

161

16:02

 

01:26

199

39:11

 

00:50

118

25:29

 

1:23:01

146

Frank Heselton

298

45

M

196

16:54

 

01:50

100

34:49

 

00:58

191

28:29

 

1:23:01

147

mark stanelle

293

46

M

137

15:34

 

01:24

120

35:39

 

00:48

222

29:36

 

1:23:02

148

Unknown Team

739

30

M

175

16:13

 

00:36

282

43:39

 

00:28

35

22:06

 

1:23:05

149

Kristina Loy

210

35

F

226

17:49

 

02:34

152

37:10

 

01:01

87

24:33

 

1:23:08

150

Kelly Passabet

380

18

F

57

13:14

 

02:03

224

40:07

 

00:49

158

26:56

 

1:23:12

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Kevin Koons

189

34

M

233

17:59

 

02:04

112

35:29

 

01:10

145

26:31

 

1:23:13

152

Pat Lipaj

43

17

M

155

15:57

 

02:06

292

44:31

 

00:49

15

20:14

 

1:23:38

153

Todd Sommer

325

58

M

147

15:46

 

00:46

213

39:31

 

00:35

160

27:00

 

1:23:40

154

Andrew Dix

281

31

M

111

14:56

 

01:25

56

33:14

 

00:59

281

33:34

 

1:24:09

155

Jason Fiest

316

29

M

122

15:17

 

02:11

194

38:58

 

00:51

154

26:52

 

1:24:11

156

David Miklos

282

36

M

102

14:40

 

02:11

157

37:24

 

01:09

202

28:46

 

1:24:12

157

Adam Beach

740

20

M

152

15:55

 

01:30

197

39:08

 

00:37

161

27:00

 

1:24:13

158

Kara Cremean

337

17

M

105

14:50

 

00:37

216

39:42

 

00:26

196

28:39

 

1:24:16

159

kathryn mckitrick

260

35

F

67

13:31

 

01:55

192

38:56

 

00:40

220

29:34

 

1:24:37

160

Aimee Millward

125

43

F

217

17:27

 

01:24

145

36:46

 

00:56

184

28:03

 

1:24:39

161

Sean Kearney

68

16

M

259

18:54

 

02:25

203

39:19

 

00:49

56

23:13

 

1:24:42

162

Dave Brown

304

26

M

188

16:40

 

01:18

134

36:27

 

01:36

200

28:43

 

1:24:45

163

joseph motycka

287

29

M

195

16:53

 

01:49

151

37:07

 

00:53

186

28:09

 

1:24:54

164

kevin roberts

308

45

M

140

15:35

 

01:43

132

36:18

 

01:05

231

30:13

 

1:24:56

165

Steven Wanek

63

36

M

265

19:07

 

01:50

84

34:12

 

01:12

199

28:42

 

1:25:05

166

Mary Elliott

12

27

F

28

12:33

 

01:47

222

40:02

 

01:16

216

29:29

 

1:25:09

167

Christina Lewis

269

24

F

70

13:36

 

01:52

150

37:05

 

00:49

257

32:02

 

1:25:26

168

WHAT IT DO TEAM

737

23

M

314

22:34

 

00:43

239

40:56

 

00:33

19

20:42

 

1:25:31

169

Jason Laux

18

31

M

123

15:18

 

01:40

99

34:46

 

01:00

264

32:48

 

1:25:35

170

Kevin Fryer

134

26

M

172

16:11

 

02:26

155

37:18

 

01:07

193

28:34

 

1:25:39

171

Celia Struble

226

23

F

202

17:06

 

02:49

226

40:14

 

01:52

70

23:42

 

1:25:44

172

Nicole Hablitzel

89

16

F

33

12:45

 

03:09

295

44:49

 

00:34

85

24:29

 

1:25:48

173

Erik Breunig

693

31

M

128

15:23

 

01:55

109

35:19

 

01:39

246

31:32

 

1:25:50

174

Brian Maloney

119

49

M

153

15:55

 

02:00

210

39:26

 

01:11

169

27:23

 

1:25:57

175

Stacy Loushin

166

17

F

17

11:57

 

01:28

214

39:32

 

00:37

260

32:27

 

1:26:03

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

todd thompson

95

41

M

312

22:30

 

01:47

96

34:39

 

01:23

122

25:43

 

1:26:03

177

Erika Kemp

241

33

F

98

14:34

 

02:25

250

41:21

 

01:33

143

26:26

 

1:26:21

178

John Rodgers

706

54

M

221

17:39

 

02:23

80

34:01

 

01:17

241

31:00

 

1:26:22

179

mark racz

137

31

M

200

17:00

 

42:15

 

 

 

 

177

27:45

 

1:26:22

180

Eric Mayer

146

20

M

255

18:48

 

03:19

188

38:39

 

00:59

90

24:43

 

1:26:31

181

Courtney Harman

233

29

F

222

17:41

 

01:55

127

35:51

 

00:56

234

30:19

 

1:26:45

182

Michelle Hablitzel

72

18

F

44

12:59

 

02:56

290

44:14

 

00:47

127

25:53

 

1:26:51

183

Brian Brainard

710

30

M

285

20:15

 

02:23

143

36:44

 

00:35

155

26:53

 

1:26:52

184

Melissa Ising

115

26

F

39

12:54

 

02:17

255

41:34

 

00:38

218

29:31

 

1:26:56

185

Lynne Forsythe

223

46

F

266

19:08

 

01:20

166

37:44

 

00:57

178

27:49

 

1:27:01

186

Xavier Harrison

32

50

M

271

19:23

 

00:54

88

34:26

 

01:18

242

31:06

 

1:27:09

187

Tim Vereb

28

43

M

127

15:22

 

02:54

198

39:09

 

00:56

204

28:49

 

1:27:12

188

Jason Sadler

291

28

M

119

15:10

 

01:23

170

37:59

 

00:38

256

32:01

 

1:27:13

189

Laura Minura

568

50

F

216

17:26

 

01:50

148

37:00

 

01:56

210

29:01

 

1:27:15

190

Jean Ryan

335

49

M

171

16:10

 

00:52

283

43:43

 

00:31

140

26:24

 

1:27:43

191

Colleen Poling

185

24

F

59

13:15

 

02:27

248

41:12

 

01:16

223

29:37

 

1:27:49

192

Patrick Kay

238

39

M

278

20:03

 

03:34

167

37:46

 

01:14

111

25:12

 

1:27:51

193

Casandra McGuire

745

60

F

204

17:08

 

01:24

201

39:15

 

01:12

206

28:51

 

1:27:53

194

Susan Watterson

143

39

F

223

17:44

 

04:42

165

37:44

 

02:07

121

25:42

 

1:28:01

195

Jimmy Bagnola

104

21

M

315

22:40

 

02:04

218

39:47

 

01:15

38

22:16

 

1:28:04

196

Karl Tear

187

21

M

261

19:01

 

02:52

215

39:36

 

00:56

120

25:39

 

1:28:07

197

Jim Pickett

199

61

M

287

20:26

 

01:13

115

35:32

 

01:30

215

29:27

 

1:28:10

198

IGNACIO GARNICA

98

31

M

227

17:51

 

02:26

183

38:25

 

00:54

203

28:48

 

1:28:26

199

Larry Lowe

296

40

M

101

14:40

 

04:24

233

40:43

 

03:05

126

25:51

 

1:28:44

200

Rod Jackson

290

49

M

269

19:14

 

01:23

107

35:15

 

01:20

247

31:36

 

1:28:50

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

john Madison

62

17

M

249

18:30

 

01:50

160

37:26

 

02:00

211

29:03

 

1:28:50

202

Ryan McGaughey

151

21

M

60

13:16

 

01:20

136

36:29

 

01:06

313

36:45

 

1:28:58

203

Walter Schleper

94

56

M

220

17:33

 

01:27

97

34:44

 

01:17

284

34:01

 

1:29:05

204

Jay Andress

51

58

M

94

14:27

 

01:33

140

36:40

 

01:26

297

35:00

 

1:29:07

205

Amy Hardy

227

38

F

159

16:02

 

03:09

225

40:10

 

02:02

176

27:43

 

1:29:08

206

Deanna Kiesel

16

46

F

286

20:25

 

01:56

141

36:42

 

01:25

197

28:40

 

1:29:09

207

dennis livchak

286

54

M

225

17:46

 

02:01

175

38:08

 

01:46

219

29:33

 

1:29:15

208

Charley Walters

180

31

M

186

16:39

 

02:27

206

39:23

 

01:18

217

29:29

 

1:29:17

209

nancy cronin

127

58

F

139

15:35

 

01:44

277

43:22

 

00:41

183

28:02

 

1:29:25

210

David Burns

305

29

M

190

16:46

 

01:16

95

34:35

 

01:00

305

35:52

 

1:29:32

211

Maureen Austin

87

51

F

184

16:33

 

02:38

171

38:02

 

01:35

236

30:41

 

1:29:32

212

Kathryn Umberger

333

30

M

61

13:23

 

00:35

208

39:25

 

 

307

36:08

 

1:29:33

213

Robert Harpster

251

34

M

115

15:03

 

02:34

245

41:10

 

01:00

227

29:59

 

1:29:48

214

Paul Martin

317

44

M

299

21:13

 

02:56

220

39:56

 

00:51

96

24:56

 

1:29:55

215

Christopher Walsh

218

19

M

247

18:27

 

02:10

174

38:05

 

00:42

237

30:45

 

1:30:10

216

ZACH SCHADEK

319

37

M

294

20:53

 

03:14

172

38:04

 

00:59

164

27:07

 

1:30:18

217

Tyler Jeske

240

20

M

300

21:15

 

02:01

243

41:05

 

00:49

110

25:12

 

1:30:24

218

Tyson Bouyack

162

26

M

288

20:32

 

02:02

117

35:35

 

01:09

244

31:11

 

1:30:30

219

Jill Lanning

159

46

F

245

18:25

 

03:00

229

40:25

 

01:20

170

27:24

 

1:30:35

220

Sarah Goode

279

29

F

346

1:14:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

16:21

 

1:30:39

221

Brian Bemiller

118

29

M

118

15:07

 

03:46

289

44:11

 

00:53

156

26:54

 

1:30:53

222

Steve Zadiraka

299

46

M

231

17:57

 

02:14

176

38:11

 

00:43

255

32:00

 

1:31:07

223

Kerry Smith

144

28

F

253

18:44

 

01:58

264

42:33

 

00:54

166

27:12

 

1:31:23

224

John Kiczek

157

57

M

293

20:52

 

03:31

191

38:54

 

01:34

148

26:35

 

1:31:28

225

Jeannie Murray

178

37

F

282

20:12

 

01:35

275

43:11

 

00:45

124

25:45

 

1:31:30

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Wendy Nitschke

277

41

F

229

17:56

 

01:32

169

37:54

 

00:49

277

33:23

 

1:31:36

227

Thomas Sanders

221

57

M

198

16:59

 

02:58

231

40:26

 

01:37

224

29:45

 

1:31:46

228

Chris Ivary

297

44

M

275

19:51

 

02:08

223

40:06

 

00:56

201

28:43

 

1:31:47

229

Loreyn McKenzie

175

21

F

166

16:07

 

03:02

313

46:53

 

00:59

106

25:07

 

1:32:10

230

Kate Heim

272

35

F

197

16:57

 

01:52

212

39:31

 

00:37

273

33:19

 

1:32:18

231

michael Shaut

58

60

M

174

16:12

 

03:19

237

40:52

 

02:07

225

29:52

 

1:32:24

232

Robert Olander

69

49

M

193

16:49

 

03:52

265

42:38

 

02:02

165

27:09

 

1:32:31

233

Daniel Taylor Shaut

55

23

M

290

20:37

 

02:14

256

41:40

 

00:41

167

27:21

 

1:32:35

234

Kevin Blake

326

45

M

138

15:34

 

00:52

315

46:58

 

00:32

195

28:39

 

1:32:37

235

Grant Turner

300

29

M

241

18:19

 

03:00

236

40:52

 

01:27

209

29:00

 

1:32:40

236

Rob Namy

295

42

M

228

17:55

 

01:47

153

37:16

 

01:28

291

34:29

 

1:32:57

237

Phil Faulhaber

311

43

M

270

19:21

 

01:55

219

39:52

 

00:40

243

31:09

 

1:33:00

238

Douglas Brown

327

50

M

62

13:26

 

00:50

291

44:30

 

00:44

279

33:29

 

1:33:01

239

Ann Streza

271

49

F

243

18:21

 

01:50

238

40:53

 

01:41

235

30:37

 

1:33:24

240

ROB GRESS

309

39

M

213

17:18

 

02:43

185

38:33

 

01:32

278

33:24

 

1:33:33

241

Diane Corrao

124

44

F

238

18:09

 

02:31

270

42:57

 

01:01

207

28:54

 

1:33:35

242

Jeff Reinhardt

136

39

M

251

18:39

 

02:29

181

38:19

 

01:18

266

32:54

 

1:33:42

243

Bruce Conaway

109

57

M

144

15:40

 

01:36

227

40:18

 

01:14

299

35:10

 

1:34:00

244

Adam Brezovsky

280

35

M

145

15:42

 

01:36

158

37:24

 

01:01

329

38:21

 

1:34:05

245

Amy Neumann

160

23

F

303

21:20

 

03:06

279

43:30

 

01:01

113

25:14

 

1:34:13

246

craig kessler

206

61

M

320

23:48

 

02:11

182

38:23

 

01:26

192

28:31

 

1:34:21

247

Kirsten Millet

201

35

F

330

25:27

 

02:13

257

41:46

 

00:42

80

24:22

 

1:34:31

248

Thomas Wagner

244

61

M

301

21:17

 

02:34

228

40:21

 

01:02

213

29:17

 

1:34:34

249

Katie Russell

213

37

F

283

20:14

 

03:24

207

39:23

 

01:18

233

30:19

 

1:34:40

250

Jackie Stentz

77

22

F

257

18:53

 

02:22

252

41:28

 

01:07

238

30:50

 

1:34:42

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

Brian Robertson

259

37

M

239

18:13

 

02:30

211

39:30

 

01:07

280

33:31

 

1:34:53

252

Ryan Taylor

33

20

M

256

18:49

 

03:09

304

45:58

 

01:01

132

26:01

 

1:34:59

253

Brigid Voreis

338

49

M

99

14:36

 

00:41

330

51:30

 

00:29

175

27:41

 

1:34:59

254

Bernie Kzys

697

70

M

318

23:16

 

03:14

205

39:21

 

01:10

181

27:56

 

1:35:00

255

shawn o'reilly

289

40

M

289

20:34

 

03:01

189

38:40

 

01:01

249

31:44

 

1:35:02

256

David Barlow

318

24

M

334

26:25

 

02:19

202

39:17

 

01:00

131

26:00

 

1:35:03

257

karen winter

30

55

F

120

15:15

 

01:40

240

40:57

 

01:37

301

35:43

 

1:35:14

258

LEE PADEN

285

43

M

307

21:40

 

02:45

241

40:58

 

01:01

214

29:26

 

1:35:52

259

emily fink

168

22

F

36

12:51

 

02:14

308

46:14

 

01:13

276

33:22

 

1:35:56

260

david krahe

208

59

M

268

19:14

 

02:55

180

38:19

 

01:39

285

34:04

 

1:36:13

261

Amanda Rice

270

26

F

214

17:20

 

01:59

266

42:41

 

01:22

270

33:01

 

1:36:26

262

Dean Mayer

145

47

M

242

18:21

 

02:35

242

41:00

 

01:32

268

32:58

 

1:36:27

263

David Coho

220

41

M

207

17:13

 

02:12

267

42:47

 

01:29

269

32:58

 

1:36:42

264

Jaynie Taylor

108

21

F

164

16:05

 

03:48

321

48:00

 

00:44

187

28:12

 

1:36:52

265

George Lewis

66

39

M

206

17:13

 

02:23

306

46:06

 

01:06

228

30:05

 

1:36:54

266

Terrese Tuchscher

57

48

F

232

17:58

 

02:13

263

42:27

 

01:34

275

33:20

 

1:37:34

267

Patrick Pickett

248

31

M

210

17:15

 

01:13

274

43:08

 

01:31

292

34:31

 

1:37:40

268

Brien Shanahan

116

57

M

279

20:06

 

02:01

204

39:19

 

01:37

295

34:50

 

1:37:55

269

Susan Vishey

153

51

F

274

19:41

 

02:35

273

43:07

 

00:55

250

31:45

 

1:38:05

270

Michael Shumaker

139

50

M

181

16:28

 

04:02

251

41:26

 

02:01

288

34:13

 

1:38:11

271

Anne Steiner

742

50

F

168

16:09

 

02:43

254

41:31

 

01:47

309

36:22

 

1:38:35

272

Rachel Wallace

197

16

F

203

17:07

 

02:35

309

46:17

 

00:40

252

31:59

 

1:38:39

273

Mattie Unger

273

25

F

132

15:27

 

01:52

288

43:58

 

00:53

320

36:56

 

1:39:09

274

Christopher Kantorak

302

37

M

250

18:35

 

03:16

 

 

 

45:01

261

32:30

 

1:39:24

275

Tom Himes

313

48

M

276

19:58

 

03:22

217

39:46

 

02:32

282

33:47

 

1:39:27

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

276

Scott Miller

332

38

M

267

19:09

 

00:53

293

44:42

 

00:34

287

34:13

 

1:39:32

277

Elizabeth Boggs

194

37

F

252

18:40

 

02:08

305

46:05

 

00:56

254

32:00

 

1:39:52

278

Ashley Hasel

254

26

F

201

17:01

 

04:03

327

49:06

 

01:14

198

28:40

 

1:40:07

279

William Cousino

702

14

M

292

20:48

 

02:23

221

40:00

 

01:58

296

34:58

 

1:40:08

280

Steve Walcoff

81

51

M

237

18:08

 

02:59

246

41:10

 

02:07

302

35:44

 

1:40:10

281

Margaret kearney

274

49

F

272

19:34

 

03:30

272

43:02

 

01:38

259

32:25

 

1:40:11

282

Keith Ayers

694

21

M

91

14:18

 

03:01

296

45:02

 

00:59

318

36:52

 

1:40:13

283

Erik Plato

47

58

M

309

21:52

 

03:07

253

41:29

 

02:21

245

31:29

 

1:40:20

284

Tim Griffiths

171

29

M

331

25:49

 

04:30

168

37:51

 

02:11

232

30:15

 

1:40:36

285

John Hammond

85

62

M

324

24:33

 

03:13

276

43:13

 

00:45

208

28:54

 

1:40:41

286

Kris Wagner

161

41

F

284

20:15

 

02:33

297

45:08

 

01:04

251

31:48

 

1:40:50

287

Robert Frost

707

41

M

254

18:44

 

04:58

294

44:45

 

00:54

248

31:44

 

1:41:07

288

Amy Johnson

150

25

F

95

14:28

 

02:00

323

48:08

 

00:53

304

35:51

 

1:41:23

289

Paul Ethridge

343

62

M

340

29:18

 

00:56

285

43:53

 

00:34

163

27:04

 

1:41:48

290

Aaron Millet

320

34

M

296

21:02

 

03:15

328

49:08

 

00:50

173

27:39

 

1:41:55

291

Spencer Flora

301

42

M

2

10:28

 

05:41

316

47:10

 

04:10

293

34:33

 

1:42:04

292

Eric Bowman

264

64

M

339

29:18

 

02:31

179

38:18

 

01:26

239

30:51

 

1:42:26

293

Melissa Miller

321

38

F

77

13:54

 

01:53

329

49:11

 

00:40

317

36:50

 

1:42:30

294

sarah nice

103

63

F

316

22:41

 

02:05

278

43:29

 

01:10

272

33:15

 

1:42:41

295

Carl Rhodes Jr

170

54

M

240

18:14

 

03:10

260

42:01

 

01:33

325

37:41

 

1:42:42

296

Juliet Kelty

276

30

F

308

21:49

 

02:11

232

40:26

 

00:37

326

37:44

 

1:42:49

297

Mary Lekan

262

41

F

341

31:15

 

01:59

261

42:01

 

01:13

144

26:27

 

1:42:56

298

Erin Broderick

67

29

F

332

25:57

 

02:51

247

41:12

 

 

271

33:10

 

1:43:11

299

Timothy Ita

132

50

M

298

21:07

 

04:59

244

41:08

 

03:10

267

32:56

 

1:43:22

300

Megan Flanigan

207

29

F

263

19:06

 

03:05

286

43:57

 

01:01

310

36:22

 

1:43:33

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

301

Laurie Boehk

231

46

F

302

21:18

 

02:49

249

41:20

 

01:41

314

36:45

 

1:43:56

302

James Sheehe

701

28

M

264

19:07

 

02:21

307

46:12

 

00:56

300

35:27

 

1:44:05

303

Mark Molnar

312

41

M

151

15:51

 

02:33

310

46:20

 

01:50

324

37:38

 

1:44:14

304

Jill Taylor

339

53

M

165

16:06

 

04:11

334

52:26

 

00:41

240

30:55

 

1:44:20

305

Krista Boehk

232

26

F

129

15:23

 

04:47

302

45:54

 

01:10

321

37:06

 

1:44:22

306

Dwayne Kocan

699

32

M

317

23:06

 

02:26

268

42:52

 

01:20

294

34:41

 

1:44:27

307

Robert Bullock

110

45

M

236

18:04

 

03:23

234

40:45

 

02:03

335

40:14

 

1:44:31

308

John Dorotics

314

37

M

310

21:57

 

02:32

235

40:47

 

01:23

328

38:19

 

1:45:00

309

Denise Gross

78

52

F

295

21:02

 

01:10

230

40:25

 

01:18

337

41:06

 

1:45:02

310

John Tuttle

141

54

M

329

25:21

 

02:25

280

43:33

 

00:57

263

32:46

 

1:45:05

311

Jeffrey Schmid

306

32

M

234

17:59

 

02:17

258

41:57

 

02:22

336

40:32

 

1:45:08

312

Deb Bartsche

230

45

F

281

20:07

 

02:54

284

43:51

 

02:06

311

36:26

 

1:45:27

313

Shawn Sandefur

205

41

M

325

24:45

 

03:50

190

38:50

 

01:29

316

36:49

 

1:45:46

314

marne herzer

243

39

F

208

17:14

 

03:20

298

45:39

 

01:27

331

38:46

 

1:46:27

315

Bridget Fors

163

37

F

297

21:03

 

02:02

301

45:51

 

01:21

308

36:12

 

1:46:32

316

Dave Ritter

256

41

M

262

19:04

 

02:46

314

46:58

 

01:24

312

36:40

 

1:46:53

317

James Boehm

323

59

M

246

18:26

 

02:59

317

47:13

 

01:37

315

36:47

 

1:47:05

318

Sharon Powell

196

50

F

335

26:44

 

01:47

287

43:57

 

00:52

283

33:58

 

1:47:20

319

Geoffrey Jaroch

257

44

M

162

16:04

 

02:53

333

52:17

 

01:38

298

35:08

 

1:48:02

320

Theresa Gill-Kempf

275

44

F

280

20:06

 

03:48

318

47:16

 

02:32

289

34:18

 

1:48:03

321

Wayne Crowther

44

60

M

277

20:02

 

04:34

271

43:01

 

02:21

327

38:06

 

1:48:06

322

william matijasic

152

61

M

306

21:39

 

04:21

195

38:59

 

03:17

334

39:51

 

1:48:09

323

Brittany Petz

330

23

M

311

22:01

 

00:47

324

48:21

 

00:28

330

38:24

 

1:50:03

324

David Ricupero

685

25

M

291

20:44

 

03:07

326

48:43

 

00:41

319

36:52

 

1:50:08

325

Steven Murray

3

50

M

322

24:02

 

03:42

325

48:38

 

01:09

274

33:20

 

1:50:52

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

326

Ashley Zoeller

36

17

F

22

12:22

 

03:33

339

1:00:08

 

00:40

290

34:20

 

1:51:06

327

jocelyn wray

129

45

F

305

21:34

 

02:24

281

43:36

 

01:29

340

42:24

 

1:51:28

328

CATHY ANDERSON

102

57

F

333

26:15

 

02:39

262

42:03

 

02:08

332

39:12

 

1:52:18

329

maggie weber

237

34

F

304

21:31

 

02:27

337

55:45

 

00:51

253

32:00

 

1:52:36

330

Julie Boroff

131

40

F

326

25:06

 

04:04

299

45:39

 

02:02

303

35:45

 

1:52:38

331

patricia habenicht

188

63

F

336

27:40

 

02:14

322

48:04

 

02:03

265

32:50

 

1:52:52

332

Jeffrey Turell

239

36

M

313

22:33

 

04:26

331

51:35

 

01:24

286

34:08

 

1:54:08

333

Brad McNally

303

24

M

328

25:20

 

02:45

300

45:44

 

00:47

333

39:32

 

1:54:10

334

Jeremy Kirk

688

31

M

321

23:59

 

03:35

335

54:59

 

00:53

258

32:07

 

1:55:35

335

Jim Taylor

107

54

M

338

29:11

 

02:43

303

45:57

 

01:39

306

36:05

 

1:55:37

336

Walter Fink

169

51

M

337

28:08

 

02:31

320

47:25

 

02:17

322

37:33

 

1:57:56

337

Kathleen Nelson

258

53

F

323

24:20

 

03:18

336

55:26

 

01:12

323

37:37

 

2:01:56

338

Catherine Woskobwick

704

37

F

342

33:21

 

01:42

311

46:27

 

00:46

338

41:29

 

2:03:46

339

Steve Hamilton

105

75

M

185

16:38

 

02:43

338

56:10

 

02:25

341

45:50

 

2:03:48

340

john waltman

578

68

M

327

25:10

 

03:17

319

47:24

 

03:08

342

45:54

 

2:04:55

341

Lisa Brant

114

48

F

319

23:19

 

04:41

332

51:38

 

01:42

344

52:15

 

2:13:38

342

Lisa Turner

711

53

F

167

16:07

 

04:23

341

1:12:25

 

01:27

339

41:52

 

2:16:16

343

christopher ziol

310

37

M

344

38:18

 

03:42

312

46:37

 

01:38

343

51:00

 

2:21:18

344

Scott Erdman

638

42

M

343

33:54

 

02:40

342

1:23:01

 

01:36

262

32:43

 

2:33:57

345

Rhonda Johnson

278

47

F

258

18:53

 

03:52

340

1:05:15

 

02:36

345

1:05:09

 

2:35:47

DNF

Rebecca Lightfoot

324

21

F

53

13:09

 

00:34

25

31:40