Vermilion Harbour Triathlon & Duathlon

Olympic Triathlon Overall

August 15, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Ross Hartley

464

22

M

3

18:36

 

00:40

4

1:04:45

 

00:37

6

38:55

 

2:03:35

 

2

Matt Mangen

696

27

M

2

18:05

 

01:03

8

1:07:10

 

00:45

5

38:47

 

2:05:54

 

3

Alexander Etchill

465

31

M

6

21:13

 

00:37

5

1:05:57

 

00:28

2

37:53

 

2:06:10

 

4

Jeff Wilson

460

25

M

28

24:23

 

00:50

7

1:06:34

 

00:37

3

38:08

 

2:10:34

 

5

Ryan Bates

459

30

M

13

22:17

 

00:31

6

1:06:14

 

00:27

11

42:50

 

2:12:22

 

6

Brandon Saltmarsh

497

27

M

46

25:18

 

01:17

16

1:10:30

 

00:50

1

36:50

 

2:14:47

 

7

Jack St. Marie

458

18

M

4

20:20

 

00:32

47

1:14:47

 

00:37

4

38:45

 

2:15:03

 

8

James Janasko

648

52

M

25

24:09

 

00:34

24

1:11:53

 

00:36

7

39:01

 

2:16:15

 

9

Brooks Butler

499

29

M

17

23:00

 

01:24

10

1:09:20

 

00:47

8

42:03

 

2:16:36

 

10

Matt Cymanski

561

19

M

36

24:44

 

01:03

12

1:09:42

 

00:48

10

42:17

 

2:18:37

 

11

Mark Reynolds

448

51

M

16

22:51

 

01:01

15

1:09:55

 

00:43

16

44:49

 

2:19:22

 

12

Ken Hagan

532

38

M

47

25:23

 

01:04

9

1:08:32

 

00:51

14

44:01

 

2:19:52

 

13

Holly Haemmerle

539

35

F

11

22:07

 

01:16

22

1:11:36

 

00:51

25

46:18

 

2:22:10

 

14

Adam Kuncel

573

28

M

29

24:24

 

00:51

11

1:09:23

 

00:42

35

47:19

 

2:22:41

 

15

Andrew Deak

495

30

M

7

21:23

 

01:00

36

1:13:05

 

00:55

32

47:06

 

2:23:32

 

16

Nathan Russell

509

38

M

10

21:34

 

01:11

31

1:12:28

 

01:03

37

47:24

 

2:23:42

 

17

patrick murray

455

44

M

43

25:07

 

01:08

14

1:09:44

 

00:38

38

47:25

 

2:24:04

 

18

Thomas Etchill

450

57

M

57

26:21

 

00:53

33

1:12:30

 

00:39

13

43:48

 

2:24:13

 

19

David Duecker

461

25

M

1

17:58

 

00:45

19

1:11:18

 

00:35

80

54:00

 

2:24:39

 

20

Eric Gibb

587

43

M

26

24:09

 

01:14

26

1:12:00

 

00:35

33

47:12

 

2:25:12

 

21

Brandon Henneman

485

34

M

42

25:00

 

01:36

37

1:13:07

 

00:56

15

44:48

 

2:25:30

 

22

Adam Swain

534

40

M

18

23:24

 

01:03

43

1:14:05

 

00:43

27

46:35

 

2:25:51

 

23

Robert Schnittman

477

23

M

8

21:26

 

01:03

38

1:13:15

 

00:55

55

50:06

 

2:26:46

 

24

Christopher Park

570

41

M

55

26:17

 

01:20

25

1:11:55

 

00:44

28

46:36

 

2:26:54

 

25

Mark Durno

451

41

M

21

23:51

 

01:00

30

1:12:27

 

01:16

50

48:44

 

2:27:19

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Kevin Krol

566

37

M

19

23:45

 

01:34

13

1:09:44

 

01:10

60

51:19

 

2:27:34

27

louis moschetta

556

46

M

67

27:06

 

01:04

28

1:12:12

 

00:48

30

46:55

 

2:28:07

28

Jim Murphy Jr

557

36

M

40

24:54

 

00:44

49

1:14:52

 

00:47

40

47:32

 

2:28:51

29

Paul Hintz

540

16

M

5

21:05

 

01:27

44

1:14:13

 

00:32

61

51:45

 

2:29:05

30

Matthew Poffenroth

572

41

M

35

24:42

 

01:15

50

1:15:00

 

01:05

34

47:17

 

2:29:21

31

Erika Wetzel

488

30

F

53

25:52

 

01:18

53

1:15:40

 

00:43

22

45:57

 

2:29:31

32

David Holden

454

51

M

30

24:25

 

01:28

51

1:15:06

 

01:10

42

47:36

 

2:29:48

33

David Butterfield

574

44

M

119

31:52

 

02:05

18

1:10:39

 

00:40

21

45:40

 

2:30:57

34

Nathan Whitman

576

37

M

72

28:10

 

01:29

3

26:49

 

47:00

39

47:27

 

2:30:58

35

Scott Schulte

479

27

M

94

30:06

 

00:52

54

1:16:15

 

00:52

12

43:26

 

2:31:33

36

Tim Walsh

507

42

M

87

29:11

 

01:22

20

1:11:29

 

00:53

48

48:40

 

2:31:37

37

Gary Godula

537

47

M

64

26:56

 

01:24

35

1:13:00

 

00:55

53

49:34

 

2:31:50

38

Corey Fidler

579

26

M

41

24:55

 

01:21

27

1:12:02

 

00:55

71

53:21

 

2:32:36

39

JD THALMAN

520

32

M

59

26:26

 

01:17

65

1:17:36

 

00:56

26

46:22

 

2:32:39

40

larry mears

452

56

M

27

24:16

 

01:42

32

1:12:29

 

00:47

72

53:28

 

2:32:44

41

Brad Scholtz

496

41

M

37

24:45

 

01:05

62

1:17:14

 

00:45

51

48:55

 

2:32:45

42

Steven Willeke

462

28

M

54

26:16

 

01:14

66

1:18:03

 

01:21

23

46:06

 

2:33:01

43

Charlie Ehrenfried

554

29

M

106

31:07

 

01:12

23

1:11:43

 

00:41

47

48:32

 

2:33:17

44

Christopher Crowder

593

20

M

31

24:32

 

01:08

57

1:16:50

 

00:44

54

50:04

 

2:33:20

45

Lauren O'Connor

650

17

M

23

24:06

 

00:32

95

1:21:26

 

00:30

29

46:44

 

2:33:21

46

Justin Dennen

467

24

M

15

22:29

 

01:00

34

1:12:33

 

00:33

92

56:45

 

2:33:21

47

Ian Hoffman

518

42

M

102

30:50

 

01:18

42

1:14:02

 

 

45

48:28

 

2:34:39

48

Scott Young

502

50

M

90

29:36

 

01:00

58

1:16:53

 

01:14

43

47:43

 

2:36:28

49

Kurt Michaelis

536

30

M

89

29:22

 

02:10

98

1:21:37

 

01:18

9

42:04

 

2:36:32

50

Douglas Hart

468

50

M

71

28:05

 

02:11

60

1:16:59

 

01:25

49

48:41

 

2:37:22

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Matt Collister

626

39

M

83

28:47

 

01:38

40

1:13:50

 

01:02

64

52:11

 

2:37:30

52

Sheri Branum

599

40

F

76

28:14

 

01:03

94

1:21:08

 

01:04

24

46:11

 

2:37:41

53

Bryan Dail

577

39

M

75

28:13

 

00:37

45

1:14:37

 

00:51

77

53:39

 

2:37:59

54

Paul Appelbaum

492

47

M

86

29:03

 

02:17

39

1:13:29

 

01:53

62

51:47

 

2:38:30

55

Till Zimmermann

597

43

M

56

26:18

 

01:37

59

1:16:57

 

00:43

73

53:29

 

2:39:06

56

Rick Brown

590

33

M

116

31:41

 

01:23

84

1:19:33

 

01:05

18

45:27

 

2:39:10

57

Cathie Phillips

560

37

F

44

25:11

 

01:00

73

1:18:35

 

00:43

78

53:43

 

2:39:15

58

Lee Booze

601

41

M

52

25:51

 

01:12

71

1:18:32

 

01:28

65

52:14

 

2:39:18

59

Brock Cremean

533

16

M

34

24:40

 

01:36

69

1:18:12

 

01:35

74

53:34

 

2:39:39

60

Alex Gray

598

27

M

14

22:21

 

01:25

100

1:21:44

 

00:46

76

53:39

 

2:39:57

61

christopher seeley

629

37

M

96

30:16

 

01:34

29

1:12:25

 

 

84

55:43

 

2:39:59

62

Graig Kluge

489

38

M

134

32:59

 

01:35

76

1:19:07

 

01:09

17

45:07

 

2:40:00

63

james byles

565

41

M

62

26:37

 

01:27

21

1:11:33

 

01:03

110

59:34

 

2:40:17

64

Robert Boehk

602

50

M

32

24:36

 

01:54

41

1:14:00

 

01:12

102

58:34

 

2:40:18

65

Jeremy Dixon

549

31

M

65

26:56

 

01:01

52

1:15:35

 

00:58

90

56:28

 

2:41:00

66

Jennifer Petkovsek

569

30

F

118

31:47

 

01:01

79

1:19:17

 

00:54

44

48:01

 

2:41:02

67

Ted Popiel

550

50

M

58

26:24

 

01:46

89

1:20:18

 

01:42

59

51:06

 

2:41:18

68

Matthew Boumphrey

594

28

M

99

30:20

 

01:31

68

1:18:09

 

00:47

58

50:58

 

2:41:46

69

Mike Kreuter

541

33

M

107

31:13

 

02:14

87

1:20:04

 

01:53

36

47:20

 

2:42:46

70

William Biscoff

514

45

M

143

34:44

 

02:27

70

1:18:24

 

01:56

20

45:32

 

2:43:05

71

rob reddy

483

45

M

20

23:46

 

01:44

17

1:10:35

 

02:09

133

1:05:06

 

2:43:21

72

Joshua Strzala

546

31

M

93

29:56

 

01:35

2

24:45

 

58:50

46

48:28

 

2:43:37

73

Ben Pierson

605

27

M

97

30:16

 

02:29

104

1:23:26

 

02:09

19

45:30

 

2:43:52

74

Maria Takahashi

525

27

F

111

31:37

 

00:54

74

1:18:36

 

01:00

63

51:48

 

2:43:58

75

JP Miller

558

33

M

131

32:42

 

01:11

46

1:14:41

 

00:48

81

54:45

 

2:44:09

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Zachary Lewis

581

34

M

157

37:53

 

01:05

61

1:17:12

 

01:00

31

47:00

 

2:44:13

77

Angie Ridgel

501

40

F

77

28:15

 

01:24

93

1:21:03

 

00:54

66

52:41

 

2:44:19

78

Stephanie Dankelson

603

19

F

51

25:49

 

01:31

108

1:23:39

 

01:00

67

53:04

 

2:45:05

79

Dean Ensey

504

58

M

68

27:25

 

02:10

106

1:23:30

 

01:24

56

50:43

 

2:45:14

80

Mathew Winters

633

37

M

66

26:57

 

01:30

72

1:18:34

 

01:24

95

56:59

 

2:45:26

81

Russell Holden

555

21

M

50

25:48

 

01:34

135

1:28:47

 

03:01

41

47:34

 

2:46:46

82

Tim Bowman

449

55

M

104

31:01

 

01:36

55

1:16:29

 

01:14

89

56:24

 

2:46:47

83

EJ Gorman

517

47

M

125

32:14

 

03:12

88

1:20:11

 

02:19

52

48:56

 

2:46:54

84

Brian Bell

516

38

M

127

32:17

 

01:54

63

1:17:18

 

02:07

79

53:44

 

2:47:22

85

Jason Kyle

575

29

M

135

33:09

 

01:08

80

1:19:22

 

00:59

68

53:07

 

2:47:48

86

John Sekulich

580

31

M

98

30:18

 

01:09

67

1:18:06

 

01:10

96

57:21

 

2:48:07

87

Ben Norton

491

45

M

60

26:27

 

01:33

83

1:19:31

 

00:49

115

1:00:01

 

2:48:22

88

Ruth Kohstall

469

56

F

129

32:31

 

02:12

75

1:18:54

 

01:12

75

53:35

 

2:48:25

89

Anne Callahan

738

45

F

24

24:07

 

01:10

96

1:21:34

 

01:07

119

1:00:47

 

2:48:46

90

Brian Rini

588

41

M

22

24:02

 

01:44

105

1:23:28

 

00:58

103

58:41

 

2:48:54

91

Eric Dombrowski

513

45

M

49

25:40

 

01:11

64

1:17:26

 

01:38

130

1:04:31

 

2:50:29

92

christopher hicks

666

35

M

91

29:45

 

01:32

77

1:19:12

 

01:05

113

59:48

 

2:51:25

93

Jerry Swartzel

474

50

M

173

41:23

 

01:03

56

1:16:44

 

01:18

57

50:57

 

2:51:27

94

chris paublos

494

48

M

110

31:33

 

00:58

81

1:19:29

 

00:44

106

59:03

 

2:51:49

95

Jim Donaldson

490

66

M

70

28:01

 

01:28

48

1:14:49

 

01:26

140

1:06:23

 

2:52:10

96

Barb Cymanski

562

44

F

81

28:35

 

01:55

99

1:21:43

 

02:05

101

58:17

 

2:52:37

97

Stephan Risher

606

59

M

130

32:38

 

02:05

92

1:20:22

 

01:33

91

56:31

 

2:53:10

98

Daniel Smith

453

42

M

45

25:13

 

01:00

86

1:19:51

 

00:54

141

1:06:27

 

2:53:28

99

DANIEL KINKELAAR

519

46

M

144

34:45

 

01:45

82

1:19:30

 

01:11

88

56:17

 

2:53:31

100

Martin Peter

531

36

M

69

27:58

 

01:26

114

1:24:10

 

01:19

104

58:50

 

2:53:45

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Erin Witchey

551

29

F

33

24:40

 

02:29

150

1:31:59

 

01:24

70

53:19

 

2:53:54

102

Carl Hayward

571

34

M

123

32:00

 

02:11

102

1:22:13

 

01:25

86

56:04

 

2:53:56

103

Scott Kissman

644

42

M

63

26:46

 

01:38

131

1:27:49

 

01:04

94

56:49

 

2:54:09

104

Robert Niemojewski

592

36

M

95

30:15

 

03:41

85

1:19:34

 

01:18

111

59:36

 

2:54:25

105

Travis Ramler

471

36

M

120

31:55

 

01:22

112

1:24:06

 

00:47

87

56:15

 

2:54:28

106

Brendan Barton

547

23

M

88

29:12

 

02:11

111

1:24:01

 

01:20

100

58:01

 

2:54:48

107

paul krone

628

24

M

12

22:08

 

01:59

115

1:24:51

 

01:42

128

1:04:20

 

2:55:02

108

Susan O'Donnell

535

40

F

78

28:15

 

01:42

134

1:28:29

 

01:44

82

54:54

 

2:55:06

109

Colleen Madden

493

32

F

115

31:41

 

01:35

123

1:26:26

 

01:10

85

55:49

 

2:56:44

110

Damian Morgan

632

39

M

39

24:47

 

02:25

118

1:25:39

 

01:34

125

1:03:02

 

2:57:29

111

Bradley Kehm

643

39

M

108

31:18

 

01:28

91

1:20:19

 

01:08

126

1:03:23

 

2:57:38

112

Scott Hembrook

543

35

M

112

31:38

 

01:03

107

1:23:31

 

01:34

120

1:00:54

 

2:58:43

113

Brian Kostura

481

32

M

171

40:08

 

02:18

90

1:20:18

 

01:07

83

54:59

 

2:58:52

114

Kimberly Sewall

511

29

F

121

31:59

 

01:22

127

1:27:12

 

01:22

98

57:52

 

2:59:48

115

Lisa Sidoti

544

39

F

82

28:38

 

01:35

137

1:29:00

 

00:57

112

59:44

 

2:59:57

116

Paul Anderson

463

22

M

100

30:31

 

02:03

109

1:23:44

 

00:45

135

1:05:28

 

3:02:33

117

Scott Regula

622

39

M

145

34:49

 

01:35

78

1:19:13

 

01:44

134

1:05:19

 

3:02:41

118

Chad Oviatt

548

34

M

73

28:11

 

01:52

101

1:22:00

 

00:46

151

1:10:52

 

3:03:44

119

Bryce Kreicher

652

20

M

161

38:39

 

00:46

110

1:24:01

 

00:30

114

59:50

 

3:03:49

120

Robert Karr

651

29

M

153

37:18

 

00:54

119

1:25:59

 

00:30

109

59:08

 

3:03:50

121

Sam Holden

649

30

M

136

33:13

 

00:31

148

1:31:52

 

00:28

97

57:46

 

3:03:53

122

KRISTEN THALMAN

521

35

F

133

32:49

 

02:06

143

1:31:16

 

01:03

99

57:58

 

3:05:14

123

Alton Fryer

635

35

M

138

33:34

 

03:15

129

1:27:36

 

01:14

118

1:00:26

 

3:06:07

124

Claudia Gironda

505

41

F

152

37:13

 

01:26

128

1:27:23

 

01:03

117

1:00:24

 

3:07:30

125

Mike Madison

512

51

M

164

39:00

 

01:50

113

1:24:08

 

01:53

122

1:01:43

 

3:08:37

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Scott Sommers

634

40

M

85

28:53

 

02:10

103

1:23:12

 

01:05

156

1:13:19

 

3:08:42

127

Jennifer Anticoli

559

42

F

168

39:53

 

02:06

133

1:28:20

 

01:41

93

56:49

 

3:08:51

128

Tim Roetting

315

50

M

113

31:40

 

02:25

144

1:31:17

 

00:40

127

1:03:28

 

3:09:32

129

Matthew Tuskan

631

35

M

139

33:48

 

01:33

97

1:21:35

 

01:59

150

1:10:47

 

3:09:43

130

Yakov Sobolev

585

42

M

156

37:27

 

02:19

117

1:25:02

 

01:46

129

1:04:26

 

3:11:01

131

Aaron Rasmussen

545

36

M

79

28:16

 

1:27:20

 

 

 

 

166

1:16:30

 

3:12:07

132

John Leighton

538

50

M

167

39:35

 

01:22

149

1:31:56

 

01:33

105

59:00

 

3:13:28

133

Jeff Pesler

524

34

M

151

36:13

 

02:51

151

1:32:12

 

01:51

121

1:01:13

 

3:14:22

134

Bridget Kubacki

484

26

F

162

38:51

 

02:11

138

1:29:03

 

01:49

124

1:02:48

 

3:14:44

135

Brian Ridge

625

29

M

137

33:31

 

01:52

130

1:27:37

 

01:22

149

1:10:38

 

3:15:03

136

John Zemesarajs

456

48

M

103

30:53

 

03:59

125

1:26:39

 

01:30

155

1:12:10

 

3:15:14

137

david darr

624

47

M

146

34:56

 

02:28

121

1:26:16

 

02:19

147

1:09:35

 

3:15:35

138

David Clifford

553

46

M

166

39:19

 

03:12

122

1:26:19

 

01:01

136

1:05:46

 

3:15:40

139

Beth Kalapos

529

45

F

175

42:58

 

01:43

163

1:36:13

 

01:38

69

53:16

 

3:15:50

140

lara korth

609

39

F

147

35:39

 

02:34

141

1:29:52

 

02:02

139

1:06:05

 

3:16:14

141

Bulent Bilgin

482

49

M

140

34:05

 

03:32

139

1:29:14

 

02:38

142

1:06:52

 

3:16:23

142

Thomas Stefaniuk

639

35

M

101

30:47

 

02:53

167

1:37:24

 

02:47

123

1:02:39

 

3:16:32

143

Thomas Wood

637

49

M

105

31:03

 

02:47

116

1:25:01

 

02:06

163

1:15:34

 

3:16:33

144

Megan Jones

523

33

F

84

28:52

 

03:31

169

1:37:54

 

02:17

131

1:04:33

 

3:17:08

145

Andy Francis

604

31

M

149

35:52

 

01:38

146

1:31:28

 

01:09

145

1:08:19

 

3:18:28

146

Marilyn Dejesus

486

46

F

109

31:26

 

01:39

153

1:32:54

 

01:50

153

1:11:22

 

3:19:14

147

John Webster

500

50

M

150

36:10

 

02:43

140

1:29:52

 

01:28

148

1:10:05

 

3:20:20

148

Cydney Bare

600

37

F

128

32:21

 

02:22

164

1:36:55

 

01:59

143

1:06:53

 

3:20:32

149

Eric Rich

515

44

M

114

31:41

 

02:11

126

1:26:54

 

01:29

168

1:18:32

 

3:20:49

150

Jessica Fallon

552

30

F

174

41:47

 

02:15

157

1:34:24

 

02:00

116

1:00:22

 

3:20:50

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Jaime Dix

741

30

F

124

32:05

 

01:31

161

1:35:18

 

01:12

152

1:10:54

 

3:21:02

152

George Rendell

472

48

M

80

28:27

 

03:59

136

1:28:59

 

02:02

171

1:20:35

 

3:24:05

153

Mark Rodriguez

620

49

M

154

37:19

 

02:53

147

1:31:29

 

03:58

146

1:08:25

 

3:24:05

154

Cliff Thornberry

480

58

M

61

26:34

 

03:33

124

1:26:29

 

01:38

175

1:26:47

 

3:25:03

155

Tyler Smith

736

40

M

132

32:43

 

02:31

162

1:35:42

 

01:07

158

1:13:45

 

3:25:49

156

Steven Wood

623

36

M

117

31:42

 

02:22

165

1:36:55

 

00:53

159

1:13:56

 

3:25:50

157

Donald Matthews

506

26

M

38

24:45

 

01:57

168

1:37:40

 

01:17

170

1:20:23

 

3:26:05

158

Rick Kaleda

564

42

M

142

34:37

 

02:30

166

1:37:23

 

02:08

154

1:11:55

 

3:28:36

159

Grady Mosay

563

35

M

176

43:40

 

03:52

155

1:33:22

 

01:46

138

1:05:56

 

3:28:37

160

Jacob Bugno

640

28

M

122

31:59

 

01:19

142

1:29:54

 

01:15

173

1:24:19

 

3:28:49

161

Tim Wagner

591

44

M

172

40:40

 

04:45

120

1:25:59

 

04:03

157

1:13:35

 

3:29:05

162

Jenny Callahan

595

41

F

179

46:22

 

01:56

170

1:40:04

 

01:57

107

59:06

 

3:29:28

163

Kate Karnitis

586

21

F

148

35:45

 

02:20

156

1:34:19

 

02:23

165

1:15:47

 

3:30:36

164

rob lyons

596

56

M

126

32:16

 

01:57

152

1:32:35

 

01:41

172

1:22:46

 

3:31:16

165

Jason Riebe

627

30

M

92

29:55

 

02:58

171

1:43:18

 

01:34

161

1:14:24

 

3:32:11

166

Brett Brown

528

27

M

141

34:30

 

05:09

160

1:35:15

 

03:04

160

1:14:20

 

3:32:20

167

David Chippi

542

45

M

160

38:17

 

01:54

176

1:46:30

 

01:34

132

1:04:47

 

3:33:04

168

Taylor Day

478

21

F

155

37:26

 

02:25

172

1:44:00

 

01:36

144

1:07:39

 

3:33:08

169

Shannon GIlfillan

526

35

F

74

28:13

 

02:06

174

1:46:13

 

01:21

164

1:15:35

 

3:33:30

170

Sherry Leggett

584

35

F

163

38:59

 

01:31

175

1:46:30

 

01:21

137

1:05:49

 

3:34:11

171

Dave Waitkus

636

53

M

177

43:54

 

02:07

145

1:31:27

 

02:10

162

1:14:42

 

3:34:22

172

Robert Powell

621

40

M

170

40:04

 

02:28

158

1:34:34

 

02:01

169

1:18:39

 

3:37:49

173

Dale Willis

660

39

M

165

39:00

 

03:31

159

1:34:56

 

02:59

167

1:18:01

 

3:38:30

174

Deborah Ketner

582

46

F

180

46:51

 

03:47

177

1:47:00

 

02:28

108

59:07

 

3:39:16

175

Beryl Blaylock

645

38

M

178

44:20

 

02:42

154

1:33:18

 

01:51

174

1:26:26

 

3:48:38

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Randy Grose

630

38

M

169

39:57

 

04:05

178

1:50:13

 

04:12

177

1:48:42

 

4:27:11

177

Robert Riebe

647

36

M

159

38:14

 

03:05

179

2:14:16

 

01:07

176

1:34:56

 

4:31:41