Vermilion Harbour Triathlon & Duathlon

Olympic Duathlon Overall

August 15, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Steven Waters

658

26

M

1

18:01

 

00:35

1

1:06:46

 

00:56

1

42:16

 

2:08:37

2

Aaron Rood

667

35

M

2

18:53

 

00:51

2

1:07:07

 

06:27

3

42:30

 

2:15:50

3

Nicole LaSelle

656

33

F

3

18:56

 

00:58

4

1:13:20

 

01:01

2

42:18

 

2:16:35

4

Jimmy Little

654

48

M

5

20:34

 

00:48

3

1:10:02

 

00:45

4

45:32

 

2:17:44

5

Phillip Clapp

672

31

M

4

19:26

 

00:42

5

1:15:10

 

00:26

6

49:36

 

2:25:22

6

Carrie McCoy

705

26

F

6

21:03

 

00:55

7

1:16:07

 

00:46

5

47:35

 

2:26:27

7

Dave Petro

668

51

M

7

21:34

 

01:07

6

1:15:43

 

00:59

7

49:45

 

2:29:09

8

Mike Cremean

669

52

M

8

22:22

 

02:01

11

1:22:34

 

02:23

8

50:45

 

2:40:08

9

Philip Ferber

661

23

M

15

25:17

 

02:24

9

1:20:58

 

00:54

9

52:30

 

2:42:06

10

Paul Wilkerson

663

54

M

13

24:32

 

01:21

12

1:24:58

 

01:41

10

55:32

 

2:48:06

11

Scott Bash

662

32

M

10

23:59

 

01:36

10

1:21:03

 

01:39

15

1:04:53

 

2:53:13

12

Tim Mouser

673

40

M

12

24:09

 

01:01

17

1:34:07

 

01:07

11

56:39

 

2:57:04

13

randy clapp

679

33

M

14

24:54

 

01:51

8

1:19:41

 

01:39

22

1:13:34

 

3:01:42

14

Jenny Wood

674

26

F

16

27:23

 

01:15

16

1:31:09

 

01:40

12

1:00:48

 

3:02:18

15

Rod Meeker

657

43

M

9

22:43

 

02:07

18

1:34:18

 

02:32

14

1:02:19

 

3:04:00

16

Andre Miller

678

27

M

11

24:06

 

01:44

19

1:38:37

 

01:27

13

1:02:14

 

3:08:10

17

James Ehret

712

32

M

18

29:13

 

01:14

15

1:30:57

 

02:07

16

1:06:12

 

3:09:46

18

Brian Wint

680

37

M

17

28:34

 

00:28

13

1:28:17

 

 

21

1:12:32

 

3:09:53

19

Timothy Blackman

677

36

M

20

30:04

 

01:39

14

1:29:49

 

01:51

18

1:09:25

 

3:12:50

20

Timothy Albrethsen

659

24

M

19

30:04

 

00:57

20

1:39:25

 

00:51

17

1:09:24

 

3:20:44

21

Douglas Krieger

681

55

M

21

30:38

 

01:10

21

1:40:25

 

00:48

19

1:09:54

 

3:22:57

22

Everitt Lilly

664

49

M

23

33:03

 

02:31

22

1:43:49

 

03:35

20

1:11:19

 

3:34:19

23

Ira Hager

689

42

M

25

34:25

 

02:12

23

1:51:16

 

01:25

23

1:34:57

 

4:04:16

24

Melissa Riebe

671

32

F

22

32:06

 

01:41

25

2:03:31

 

02:27

26

1:38:11

 

4:17:59

25

Carrie Riebe

670

29

F

24

34:23

 

02:00

24

2:01:51

 

01:40

25

1:38:03

 

4:17:59

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

LARRY STEELE

665

64

M

26

36:53

 

02:22

26

2:07:40

 

03:37

24

1:35:16

 

4:25:50