Portage Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

September 19, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Nicholas Hetro

221

22

M

22

13:09

 

01:06

3

32:44

 

00:51

12

19:42

 

1:07:34

 

2

Team Rowley

111

51

M

27

13:25

 

00:56

12

33:53

 

00:37

4

18:50

 

1:07:42

 

3

Curt Haywood

599

44

M

29

13:29

 

01:23

5

33:03

 

00:51

6

19:04

 

1:07:51

 

4

Brian Barker

4

50

M

30

13:29

 

01:17

6

33:14

 

00:55

11

19:28

 

1:08:25

 

5

Jahan Culbreath

738

47

M

74

14:41

 

01:27

1

31:45

 

00:54

15

20:06

 

1:08:56

 

6

Eliott Watson

3

18

M

76

14:51

 

36:41

 

 

 

 

3

18:40

 

1:09:11

 

7

Marc Harrison

676

46

M

50

14:03

 

01:24

2

32:31

 

01:02

17

20:15

 

1:09:17

 

8

brian koziel

222

17

M

15

12:54

 

01:48

47

36:10

 

01:12

1

17:28

 

1:09:35

 

9

William Hauschild

762

42

M

6

12:25

 

01:12

16

34:21

 

01:07

28

20:49

 

1:09:56

 

10

Daniel Lehtonen

767

39

M

32

13:31

 

01:23

7

33:26

 

01:00

29

20:51

 

1:10:12

 

11

Nathan Whitman

614

37

M

57

14:11

 

01:32

11

33:50

 

01:14

13

19:42

 

1:10:32

 

12

Bryan Morosky

254

25

M

23

13:15

 

01:11

56

36:30

 

00:54

5

18:50

 

1:10:42

 

13

Anthony Mominee

712

36

M

51

14:07

 

02:17

10

33:48

 

01:16

8

19:18

 

1:10:47

 

14

Matt Gillman

190

25

M

31

13:31

 

01:26

32

35:26

 

01:00

10

19:23

 

1:10:48

 

15

John McPheron

178

22

M

127

15:58

 

02:03

8

33:28

 

01:13

2

18:23

 

1:11:07

 

16

Adam Liette

126

32

M

17

12:55

 

01:31

18

34:29

 

01:06

51

22:04

 

1:12:07

 

17

Scott Gorchor

776

37

M

41

13:46

 

01:20

17

34:24

 

01:16

55

22:11

 

1:12:59

 

18

Jeff Santavicca

271

41

M

26

13:25

 

01:34

46

36:07

 

01:20

25

20:39

 

1:13:08

 

19

Mark Hedegore

134

31

M

172

17:14

 

01:01

9

33:37

 

00:47

26

20:41

 

1:13:22

 

20

Don Cain

1

50

M

63

14:18

 

01:16

20

34:45

 

00:59

52

22:04

 

1:13:25

 

21

Michael Leonetti

779

33

M

43

13:56

 

03:02

38

35:42

 

00:47

16

20:08

 

1:13:36

 

22

Aaron Henely

302

34

M

105

15:29

 

02:23

14

34:13

 

01:26

14

20:04

 

1:13:37

 

23

Michael Coburn

230

43

M

123

15:52

 

00:58

15

34:20

 

00:54

45

21:42

 

1:13:47

 

24

Todd Morgan

195

32

M

5

12:17

 

01:26

31

35:25

 

01:03

105

23:36

 

1:13:49

 

25

Christopher Hendrickson

185

21

M

75

14:46

 

01:28

34

35:35

 

00:57

31

21:00

 

1:13:50

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Rob Robson

759

33

M

138

16:14

 

01:47

28

35:23

 

01:10

9

19:21

 

1:13:57

27

Till Zimmerman

721

43

M

28

13:28

 

01:43

29

35:24

 

00:53

61

22:35

 

1:14:05

28

Brad Houston

300

36

M

10

12:36

 

02:01

24

35:03

 

01:20

106

23:37

 

1:14:39

29

Scott Mazon

54

32

M

20

13:04

 

01:41

42

35:56

 

01:19

65

22:39

 

1:14:40

30

Rob Bowers

350

46

M

81

15:00

 

02:32

4

32:46

 

01:30

74

22:57

 

1:14:46

31

Scott Yelling

749

27

M

7

12:25

 

02:09

69

36:55

 

01:14

54

22:11

 

1:14:55

32

Michael Kennedy

555

29

M

45

13:58

 

02:07

39

35:48

 

01:53

39

21:30

 

1:15:18

33

Michael Snider

306

32

M

109

15:33

 

01:22

63

36:38

 

01:26

20

20:17

 

1:15:18

34

Edward Wheeler

13

56

M

13

12:49

 

01:08

44

35:59

 

01:12

128

24:21

 

1:15:31

35

Brian Johnson

73

26

M

37

13:37

 

01:59

50

36:13

 

01:24

63

22:37

 

1:15:52

36

Karen Lehtonen

801

39

F

8

12:26

 

01:35

33

35:30

 

01:17

161

25:07

 

1:15:58

37

Darcy Cavanagh

184

20

M

48

14:01

 

00:59

19

34:39

 

00:51

179

25:47

 

1:16:19

38

Russ Stucke

339

30

M

111

15:34

 

02:11

61

36:36

 

01:48

21

20:19

 

1:16:30

39

Andrew Keene

101

43

M

71

14:35

 

02:17

23

34:56

 

01:20

94

23:20

 

1:16:31

40

Jeremy Hayes

355

31

M

46

14:00

 

02:05

40

35:54

 

01:09

99

23:26

 

1:16:35

41

Kevin Smyth

827

44

M

154

16:39

 

02:13

48

36:12

 

01:23

19

20:16

 

1:16:46

42

David Solyan

53

54

M

151

16:34

 

01:38

21

34:47

 

01:04

77

22:59

 

1:17:04

43

Joshua Meador

183

32

M

39

13:41

 

01:52

73

37:12

 

01:03

91

23:17

 

1:17:07

44

Steven Daugherty

696

34

M

119

15:48

 

01:47

58

36:33

 

01:28

38

21:30

 

1:17:08

45

John McClellan

207

20

M

66

14:21

 

01:15

101

38:26

 

00:48

57

22:26

 

1:17:18

46

Nick Perhala

96

18

M

113

15:36

 

01:13

55

36:26

 

00:57

81

23:04

 

1:17:18

47

ARLIN STEINER

486

36

M

68

14:29

 

01:45

66

36:46

 

01:00

93

23:20

 

1:17:21

48

Nicholas Schmitt

80

14

M

44

13:56

 

01:39

133

39:32

 

00:46

42

21:37

 

1:17:32

49

Ardalan Sadeghi

718

50

M

102

15:25

 

01:59

22

34:54

 

01:10

118

24:05

 

1:17:35

50

Alexander Kuhn

212

25

M

194

17:48

 

01:55

36

35:39

 

01:20

30

20:52

 

1:17:36

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Luke Stouffer

307

28

M

136

16:13

 

01:15

59

36:33

 

00:58

59

22:34

 

1:17:36

52

Alex Intihar

333

28

M

144

16:29

 

00:53

65

36:45

 

00:41

70

22:50

 

1:17:41

53

Jay Sutton

432

37

M

21

13:04

 

01:30

45

36:02

 

01:07

189

26:00

 

1:17:47

54

Timothy Kananen

361

20

M

137

16:14

 

01:55

76

37:22

 

00:53

34

21:26

 

1:17:52

55

Joe Shafer

716

51

M

24

13:18

 

01:39

74

37:13

 

01:18

130

24:23

 

1:17:53

56

Jennifer Brothers

189

27

F

116

15:43

 

01:44

118

39:00

 

01:25

18

20:15

 

1:18:09

57

Ryan Prudoff

579

36

M

14

12:49

 

01:43

103

38:33

 

02:21

69

22:46

 

1:18:15

58

Kami Meador

690

28

F

73

14:37

 

01:48

107

38:39

 

01:00

56

22:11

 

1:18:17

59

Michael Feichter

727

37

M

108

15:32

 

02:19

79

37:37

 

01:32

32

21:16

 

1:18:18

60

ellen sabik

11

48

F

1

03:05

 

46:34

 

 

 

 

278

28:44

 

1:18:25

61

Desiree Thomas

402

22

F

4

12:01

 

01:38

122

39:06

 

01:02

140

24:37

 

1:18:25

62

Matt Kuffel

656

26

M

134

16:13

 

01:52

77

37:23

 

01:37

36

21:27

 

1:18:33

63

Carlo Buzzeta

708

27

M

16

12:54

 

01:43

128

39:27

 

01:13

87

23:14

 

1:18:34

64

Tag Hauschild

763

15

M

124

15:54

 

02:16

115

38:58

 

01:07

22

20:19

 

1:18:36

65

Jason Sullivan

820

30

M

101

15:25

 

01:55

119

39:02

 

00:49

33

21:24

 

1:18:37

66

Randy Evans

715

52

M

95

15:16

 

01:53

62

36:36

 

01:20

104

23:34

 

1:18:40

67

robert kelley

551

48

M

97

15:19

 

01:55

51

36:18

 

01:33

116

24:02

 

1:19:08

68

Gene Thomas

538

43

M

88

15:05

 

01:56

64

36:42

 

01:22

122

24:15

 

1:19:22

69

Todd Phillips

203

55

M

84

15:02

 

02:46

60

36:33

 

01:26

113

23:58

 

1:19:46

70

Leanne Vaughn

476

22

F

93

15:12

 

03:01

140

39:51

 

01:05

23

20:36

 

1:19:47

71

Kyle Wamelink

248

27

M

55

14:09

 

03:16

145

40:07

 

01:42

24

20:38

 

1:19:54

72

Joshua Hill

332

33

M

270

19:37

 

01:49

30

35:25

 

01:21

46

21:46

 

1:20:00

73

Deb Trendle

34

28

F

3

11:57

 

01:51

75

37:22

 

01:24

246

27:26

 

1:20:02

74

cristy steigerwald

384

28

F

197

17:52

 

02:10

37

35:39

 

01:13

83

23:09

 

1:20:06

75

Tom Lombardo

74

35

M

72

14:36

 

01:46

90

37:58

 

01:14

138

24:34

 

1:20:09

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Bill Volchko

631

20

M

188

17:36

 

02:03

89

37:55

 

00:59

44

21:40

 

1:20:15

77

Julian Broggio

100

33

M

213

18:19

 

01:21

49

36:13

 

01:17

80

23:04

 

1:20:16

78

Lisa Muhlbach

48

41

F

59

14:12

 

02:15

71

37:04

 

01:27

170

25:31

 

1:20:31

79

Bob Murray

528

45

M

94

15:13

 

01:24

84

37:43

 

01:15

156

24:57

 

1:20:34

80

karli lawson

182

20

F

33

13:32

 

01:40

80

37:38

 

01:03

217

26:50

 

1:20:45

81

Stephen Martin

262

51

M

36

13:36

 

00:58

121

39:03

 

00:46

200

26:24

 

1:20:49

82

Leah Hall

660

19

F

19

13:00

 

02:11

192

42:03

 

00:59

60

22:34

 

1:20:50

83

Donna Foradori

279

38

F

40

13:43

 

01:56

152

40:21

 

01:26

97

23:23

 

1:20:52

84

Gregory Blatnik

462

57

M

142

16:24

 

01:58

91

37:59

 

01:19

85

23:14

 

1:20:55

85

Keith Rintamaa

296

40

M

143

16:29

 

02:37

67

36:50

 

01:28

101

23:29

 

1:20:55

86

Paul Gigliotti

444

53

M

90

15:09

 

02:27

43

35:59

 

01:36

178

25:47

 

1:21:00

87

David Gilbert

456

43

M

139

16:15

 

04:03

78

37:27

 

01:43

40

21:33

 

1:21:03

88

Erin Nett

606

30

F

126

15:55

 

02:03

147

40:09

 

01:18

43

21:39

 

1:21:07

89

todd thompson

580

41

M

243

18:56

 

02:04

41

35:55

 

01:34

64

22:38

 

1:21:08

90

Michael Yacovone

675

38

M

170

17:12

 

01:41

96

38:14

 

02:08

48

21:56

 

1:21:13

91

Kathleen Haughton

686

20

F

70

14:33

 

01:57

105

38:36

 

01:00

163

25:12

 

1:21:21

92

Danielle Diamond

205

29

F

98

15:19

 

01:51

113

38:50

 

01:08

125

24:18

 

1:21:28

93

todd hurtt

58

34

M

56

14:11

 

01:13

150

40:14

 

01:06

144

24:42

 

1:21:28

94

Emily Johnson

724

23

F

64

14:19

 

02:55

92

38:00

 

01:38

141

24:38

 

1:21:32

95

Janice McCloskey

399

23

F

11

12:41

 

02:50

184

41:48

 

00:58

86

23:14

 

1:21:33

96

Andy Covode

574

36

M

87

15:05

 

01:48

82

37:40

 

01:38

169

25:27

 

1:21:41

97

Paul Van Patten

186

40

M

174

17:19

 

03:22

68

36:51

 

00:54

88

23:15

 

1:21:44

98

Shane Littler

148

27

M

9

12:35

 

01:48

142

39:56

 

01:22

195

26:05

 

1:21:49

99

Richard Opfermann

285

45

M

78

14:54

 

02:04

81

37:39

 

01:24

184

25:50

 

1:21:53

100

kristin matheny

524

42

F

34

13:34

 

01:36

198

42:24

 

01:01

96

23:23

 

1:22:00

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Andrew Kriefels

657

25

M

91

15:10

 

03:20

148

40:10

 

01:52

37

21:27

 

1:22:00

102

Hannah Antonchak

298

20

F

120

15:49

 

02:22

169

41:16

 

00:46

47

21:51

 

1:22:05

103

Steven Bernard

396

50

M

399

57:23

 

 

 

 

 

39:16

84

23:13

 

1:22:10

104

Nicole Mullins

201

38

F

129

16:00

 

01:50

106

38:38

 

01:18

134

24:29

 

1:22:17

105

Jeanna Fascione

589

27

F

166

17:05

 

01:54

162

40:53

 

00:54

41

21:36

 

1:22:25

106

Max Goldberg

485

20

M

83

15:01

 

02:14

129

39:28

 

01:24

123

24:17

 

1:22:27

107

Steve Hokky

491

46

M

89

15:07

 

02:30

72

37:07

 

01:40

194

26:02

 

1:22:29

108

Henry Hauenstein

760

58

M

114

15:37

 

01:48

35

35:39

 

01:59

244

27:26

 

1:22:30

109

Troy Chipka

510

15

M

60

14:14

 

04:17

95

38:11

 

01:33

121

24:13

 

1:22:30

110

Jim Monroe

503

39

M

145

16:30

 

02:25

83

37:42

 

01:20

136

24:33

 

1:22:32

111

Edwin Clark

810

37

M

383

25:39

 

01:03

13

34:03

 

01:02

27

20:46

 

1:22:35

112

Jonathan Smith

419

35

M

173

17:14

 

02:10

116

38:58

 

01:47

62

22:37

 

1:22:48

113

Joe Wulf

674

40

M

178

17:26

 

02:23

52

36:19

 

01:23

166

25:22

 

1:22:54

114

John Dillon

397

42

M

12

12:47

 

02:24

139

39:42

 

02:00

192

26:01

 

1:22:56

115

Ryan VanScoder

612

33

M

135

16:13

 

02:23

155

40:26

 

01:12

75

22:58

 

1:23:14

116

Jon Darkow

688

34

M

289

20:16

 

02:32

26

35:09

 

01:55

95

23:21

 

1:23:15

117

Gary Robinson

584

46

M

152

16:38

 

02:15

104

38:35

 

01:30

127

24:21

 

1:23:21

118

Richard Sullivan

590

39

M

115

15:41

 

02:28

114

38:52

 

02:15

117

24:05

 

1:23:22

119

Robert Chipka

36

47

M

118

15:45

 

03:01

54

36:25

 

02:14

196

26:07

 

1:23:35

120

Tim Krueger

407

32

M

133

16:06

 

02:30

93

38:07

 

02:13

151

24:49

 

1:23:46

121

Jim HERBST JR

281

31

M

219

18:25

 

01:54

111

38:47

 

01:44

79

23:04

 

1:23:55

122

Robert Lewis

709

48

M

131

16:04

 

02:19

88

37:54

 

01:53

186

25:56

 

1:24:08

123

Sam Stroebel

315

18

M

175

17:21

 

02:05

97

38:21

 

01:39

146

24:46

 

1:24:13

124

Molly Kalb

359

22

F

106

15:31

 

02:10

163

40:55

 

01:59

107

23:50

 

1:24:27

125

Scott Nutter

734

44

M

62

14:17

 

02:12

143

40:03

 

01:17

210

26:41

 

1:24:32

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Kreig Rugh

449

45

M

67

14:28

 

01:19

170

41:21

 

00:59

203

26:28

 

1:24:36

127

Shannon Kihlstrom

559

34

M

223

18:28

 

02:33

57

36:31

 

02:29

143

24:41

 

1:24:42

128

Keir Ulrich

316

41

M

288

20:15

 

03:25

146

40:08

 

01:51

7

19:16

 

1:24:57

129

Dave Berrow

405

40

M

264

19:27

 

01:50

100

38:26

 

00:59

132

24:25

 

1:25:09

130

Peter Buerling

771

52

M

155

16:42

 

02:45

110

38:45

 

01:50

160

25:06

 

1:25:10

131

Michelle Strasburg

277

50

M

273

19:38

 

01:08

85

37:46

 

00:51

182

25:50

 

1:25:15

132

Lynn McDonough

244

47

F

96

15:17

 

02:32

166

41:05

 

02:14

120

24:08

 

1:25:19

133

Isaac Schwartz

119

25

M

217

18:23

 

03:08

131

39:29

 

01:50

58

22:32

 

1:25:24

134

JEFFREY MCKEE

198

34

M

302

20:43

 

02:48

87

37:51

 

01:14

73

22:56

 

1:25:34

135

Brendan Hancock

673

19

M

287

20:15

 

01:47

132

39:30

 

01:12

71

22:51

 

1:25:37

136

Tiffany Dixon

571

30

F

153

16:39

 

01:53

206

42:36

 

01:25

78

23:02

 

1:25:38

137

Steven Wanek

630

36

M

260

19:24

 

02:19

86

37:48

 

01:41

139

24:36

 

1:25:51

138

Eric Blumenthal

477

45

M

160

16:58

 

03:03

70

37:00

 

01:42

238

27:13

 

1:25:58

139

Matt Dunkelberger

654

18

M

239

18:47

 

03:07

99

38:25

 

01:02

142

24:39

 

1:26:02

140

Tim Roetting

353

50

M

141

16:21

 

03:01

186

41:50

 

00:57

115

24:00

 

1:26:11

141

David Hodges

424

34

M

222

18:27

 

02:29

109

38:45

 

01:25

159

25:06

 

1:26:14

142

Stacy Sowers

328

44

M

112

15:36

 

03:13

153

40:22

 

01:30

174

25:41

 

1:26:24

143

Micheal Foust

383

27

M

2

11:04

 

03:18

237

43:57

 

01:05

227

27:02

 

1:26:27

144

Mike Peach

102

29

M

358

22:52

 

01:59

27

35:11

 

03:17

90

23:15

 

1:26:36

145

John Lanese

55

49

M

140

16:18

 

03:21

154

40:24

 

02:11

129

24:23

 

1:26:38

146

Dawn Ziegler

115

37

F

211

18:17

 

02:51

102

38:27

 

01:51

162

25:11

 

1:26:39

147

Trent Myers

530

43

M

47

14:01

 

02:44

227

43:29

 

01:02

167

25:26

 

1:26:43

148

Jonathan Schlegel

62

30

M

35

13:36

 

02:13

215

42:57

 

00:56

224

27:00

 

1:26:44

149

Jennifer Black

442

52

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

394

1:26:46

 

1:26:46

150

Kristi Castile

737

35

F

65

14:19

 

02:27

164

41:00

 

01:29

247

27:29

 

1:26:46

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Monica Wagner

645

46

F

169

17:12

 

01:36

189

41:58

 

01:16

145

24:44

 

1:26:48

152

Cally McGee

275

20

F

208

18:14

 

02:09

161

40:45

 

01:39

119

24:06

 

1:26:55

153

mark stanelle

475

46

M

159

16:56

 

01:54

141

39:55

 

01:35

212

26:45

 

1:27:07

154

Ryan Shackle

15

27

M

220

18:26

 

02:13

135

39:34

 

02:23

137

24:33

 

1:27:11

155

Jonathan Steurer

114

24

M

122

15:50

 

02:50

221

43:07

 

00:58

131

24:25

 

1:27:12

156

Dan Inskeep

777

25

M

263

19:27

 

02:14

159

40:43

 

01:02

109

23:55

 

1:27:23

157

Barbara Thomas

174

55

F

104

15:28

 

02:20

174

41:26

 

01:27

215

26:49

 

1:27:31

158

Stephanie DeMuth

703

35

F

312

20:58

 

02:10

123

39:06

 

01:27

111

23:56

 

1:27:39

159

John Rose

166

41

M

179

17:27

 

02:40

130

39:28

 

02:02

191

26:01

 

1:27:41

160

Cory Smith

597

41

M

182

17:28

 

03:41

53

36:19

 

02:22

258

27:51

 

1:27:43

161

Paul Der

627

29

M

259

19:22

 

02:53

158

40:36

 

01:02

108

23:54

 

1:27:49

162

Julie Krause

335

28

F

77

14:53

 

02:20

134

39:33

 

01:44

305

29:40

 

1:28:12

163

Mikaela Lopez

322

17

F

79

14:56

 

01:41

271

45:42

 

01:04

150

24:49

 

1:28:14

164

Team Trusler

283

51

M

228

18:31

 

03:20

175

41:26

 

01:59

76

22:58

 

1:28:17

165

Amy Harbour

746

28

F

69

14:31

 

45:49

 

 

 

 

261

27:57

 

1:28:18

166

Jim Dankle

181

17

M

186

17:34

 

02:35

262

45:13

 

00:56

49

22:03

 

1:28:22

167

Christina Lewis

165

24

F

107

15:31

 

02:14

177

41:27

 

01:10

262

27:58

 

1:28:22

168

Carlye Lauff

704

20

M

86

15:05

 

02:04

202

42:31

 

01:41

231

27:06

 

1:28:28

169

Sarah Kirkman

563

25

F

156

16:42

 

02:20

220

43:06

 

01:08

164

25:15

 

1:28:34

170

Iden Martyn

139

51

M

82

15:00

 

03:46

176

41:26

 

02:30

185

25:52

 

1:28:38

171

Michael DeStefanis

97

31

M

201

18:00

 

03:12

167

41:08

 

01:25

157

24:57

 

1:28:45

172

Mary Elliott

535

27

F

49

14:03

 

03:05

203

42:31

 

01:55

235

27:10

 

1:28:47

173

Cairsty Grassie

634

25

F

53

14:09

 

02:07

218

43:04

 

01:32

260

27:56

 

1:28:49

174

Jim Makee

480

43

M

193

17:42

 

02:33

112

38:48

 

01:40

263

28:07

 

1:28:52

175

Jack Trusler

273

17

M

274

19:39

 

01:32

235

43:45

 

00:50

82

23:05

 

1:28:53

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Wendy Crumbacher

238

46

F

132

16:06

 

02:40

194

42:05

 

01:13

219

26:51

 

1:28:56

177

Paul Dowd

644

57

M

176

17:23

 

03:09

98

38:21

 

02:21

254

27:46

 

1:29:01

178

Kevin Halligan

664

40

M

121

15:49

 

02:27

138

39:41

 

01:54

291

29:14

 

1:29:07

179

Courtney Harman

747

29

F

227

18:31

 

02:00

117

38:59

 

01:32

264

28:07

 

1:29:11

180

Angie Sullivan

482

13

F

252

19:08

 

02:32

182

41:40

 

01:05

149

24:48

 

1:29:15

181

Linda Misencik

200

51

F

262

19:25

 

02:46

173

41:24

 

01:22

124

24:17

 

1:29:15

182

Betsy Reedy

548

21

F

204

18:02

 

02:37

267

45:34

 

00:59

53

22:08

 

1:29:23

183

Brian Brainard

463

30

M

333

21:37

 

02:53

124

39:07

 

00:55

155

24:55

 

1:29:28

184

Dan Perron

526

47

M

189

17:38

 

03:19

151

40:20

 

01:55

199

26:19

 

1:29:33

185

Trevor Lyke

352

44

M

157

16:45

 

02:36

168

41:15

 

01:32

245

27:26

 

1:29:37

186

John Zemesarajs

142

48

M

283

20:07

 

03:09

94

38:11

 

01:18

237

27:12

 

1:29:58

187

Jeff Hastings

653

44

M

226

18:31

 

03:12

156

40:30

 

01:36

197

26:09

 

1:30:00

188

Chelsey Zacherl

505

25

F

42

13:49

 

02:10

236

43:55

 

01:03

292

29:15

 

1:30:13

189

Pamela Achladis

454

32

F

242

18:53

 

02:39

191

42:01

 

03:12

100

23:27

 

1:30:14

190

Jocelyn Beach

498

28

F

295

20:25

 

03:33

178

41:28

 

02:18

67

22:41

 

1:30:28

191

Victoria Genau

260

25

F

150

16:33

 

02:25

296

46:59

 

01:38

72

22:53

 

1:30:30

192

Brian Ridge

168

29

M

192

17:40

 

02:06

125

39:08

 

01:38

313

30:02

 

1:30:36

193

Dan Szendrey

436

42

M

216

18:22

 

02:10

157

40:31

 

01:21

269

28:17

 

1:30:43

194

Lisa Chipka

35

47

F

281

20:04

 

03:33

127

39:08

 

01:59

190

26:00

 

1:30:46

195

Ryan Matthews

520

26

M

238

18:43

 

02:00

179

41:29

 

01:48

211

26:45

 

1:30:47

196

Kristin Curci

648

33

F

103

15:25

 

03:06

270

45:39

 

01:20

168

25:26

 

1:30:58

197

Mas Tequila

420

46

M

164

17:03

 

01:27

171

41:22

 

01:17

308

29:50

 

1:31:01

198

Michael Bruder

687

41

M

313

21:03

 

03:01

137

39:40

 

01:52

171

25:31

 

1:31:09

199

Erin Cleary

639

28

F

18

13:00

 

02:57

300

47:07

 

01:19

216

26:49

 

1:31:14

200

Keith Bandi

765

35

M

321

21:15

 

03:34

187

41:55

 

01:12

98

23:24

 

1:31:21

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Russell Valliere

348

28

M

215

18:20

 

03:37

223

43:14

 

01:18

153

24:51

 

1:31:22

202

Ellen Longjohn

52

43

M

128

15:59

 

01:10

287

46:26

 

00:54

220

26:51

 

1:31:23

203

Paul Strada

404

27

M

209

18:15

 

02:15

204

42:33

 

01:12

234

27:08

 

1:31:25

204

Grant Turner

288

29

M

198

17:54

 

03:25

196

42:06

 

02:00

193

26:01

 

1:31:28

205

Stacy Tremains

575

38

F

234

18:36

 

03:04

234

43:43

 

01:33

135

24:32

 

1:31:30

206

Ann Phillips

496

44

F

61

14:17

 

02:48

200

42:27

 

02:06

314

30:05

 

1:31:44

207

Tyson McKinney

160

25

M

148

16:31

 

02:41

226

43:23

 

01:17

265

28:09

 

1:32:04

208

keith ferry

598

30

M

330

21:32

 

02:34

252

44:50

 

01:05

50

22:03

 

1:32:05

209

todd allen

368

40

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

395

1:32:10

 

1:32:10

210

karen winter

76

55

F

110

15:34

 

02:36

210

42:49

 

02:05

290

29:08

 

1:32:13

211

Curtis Koch

136

50

M

85

15:04

 

03:55

279

46:08

 

01:19

181

25:49

 

1:32:17

212

Erin Miller

304

24

F

184

17:30

 

01:51

185

41:49

 

01:51

296

29:24

 

1:32:28

213

Eric Floro

778

32

M

266

19:31

 

02:21

222

43:09

 

02:40

152

24:49

 

1:32:32

214

Shawn Gibbons

707

34

M

373

24:06

 

02:37

188

41:55

 

01:16

68

22:45

 

1:32:42

215

Bryan Dail

743

39

M

147

16:31

 

02:16

282

46:14

 

01:07

206

26:34

 

1:32:44

216

Steve Hokky

41

46

M

117

15:44

 

03:22

190

42:00

 

01:40

311

29:58

 

1:32:45

217

Jason Horinger

723

25

M

279

19:50

 

02:54

195

42:05

 

01:57

188

26:00

 

1:32:47

218

Michael Clancey

196

55

M

236

18:39

 

02:28

149

40:13

 

01:44

306

29:42

 

1:32:48

219

Steven Gole

435

24

M

290

20:17

 

02:32

243

44:23

 

01:16

126

24:19

 

1:32:50

220

Tanya Cady

291

57

F

171

17:13

 

03:41

238

44:07

 

01:21

204

26:29

 

1:32:54

221

Laura Skerkoski

27

28

F

335

21:41

 

45:29

 

 

 

 

177

25:46

 

1:32:57

222

Tim Vereb

702

43

M

177

17:25

 

02:55

242

44:21

 

01:23

222

26:57

 

1:33:03

223

Julie Buckeye

768

38

F

207

18:13

 

01:38

276

45:53

 

01:47

172

25:32

 

1:33:05

224

Yago Gonzalez

391

38

M

249

19:05

 

48:06

 

 

 

 

299

29:27

 

1:33:15

225

Jerry Wolf

658

60

M

246

19:00

 

03:46

160

40:44

 

02:22

243

27:22

 

1:33:16

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Deanna Kiesel

558

46

F

323

21:16

 

02:17

180

41:32

 

01:41

209

26:41

 

1:33:28

227

Anthony Trem

257

31

M

54

14:09

 

02:14

353

52:40

 

00:54

103

23:32

 

1:33:30

228

Sam Thomas

787

43

M

125

15:55

 

02:27

183

41:47

 

01:51

339

31:43

 

1:33:44

229

DONALD KRAL

819

56

M

250

19:07

 

02:44

108

38:40

 

02:05

326

31:15

 

1:33:53

230

Chris Schoborg

8

37

M

200

17:59

 

02:47

245

44:30

 

01:25

236

27:11

 

1:33:54

231

Colleen Poling

209

24

F

100

15:25

 

03:01

261

45:11

 

01:56

272

28:29

 

1:34:03

232

Harry O'Malley

110

30

M

202

18:00

 

03:34

217

43:01

 

03:00

201

26:27

 

1:34:04

233

Anthony Stanley

710

15

M

292

20:22

 

03:36

268

45:38

 

01:12

89

23:15

 

1:34:05

234

Joel Martin

825

25

M

80

14:59

 

02:53

316

48:15

 

01:20

208

26:38

 

1:34:08

235

Mike Shaut

159

60

M

203

18:01

 

02:23

247

44:34

 

02:02