Portage Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

September 19, 2010


HFP Racing


Sprint Triathlon - Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

156

Angie Sullivan

482

13

1

19:08

 

02:32

1

41:40

 

01:05

1

24:48

 

1:29:15

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

73

Leah Hall

660

19

1

13:00

 

02:11

1

42:03

 

00:59

1

22:34

 

1:20:50

2

143

Mikaela Lopez

322

17

2

14:56

 

01:41

2

45:42

 

01:04

2

24:49

 

1:28:14

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

53

Desiree Thomas

402

22

1

12:01

 

01:38

4

39:06

 

01:02

6

24:37

 

1:18:25

2

62

Leanne Vaughn

476

22

7

15:12

 

03:01

5

39:51

 

01:05

1

20:36

 

1:19:47

3

72

karli lawson

182

20

3

13:32

 

01:40

1

37:38

 

01:03

11

26:50

 

1:20:45

4

82

Kathleen Haughton

686

20

5

14:33

 

01:57

3

38:36

 

01:00

8

25:12

 

1:21:21

5

85

Emily Johnson

724

23

4

14:19

 

02:55

2

38:00

 

01:38

7

24:38

 

1:21:32

6

86

Janice McCloskey

399

23

2

12:41

 

02:50

8

41:48

 

00:58

4

23:14

 

1:21:33

7

93

Hannah Antonchak

298

20

10

15:49

 

02:22

7

41:16

 

00:46

2

21:51

 

1:22:05

8

114

Molly Kalb

359

22

9

15:31

 

02:10

6

40:55

 

01:59

5

23:50

 

1:24:27

9

158

Betsy Reedy

548

21

13

18:02

 

02:37

12

45:34

 

00:59

3

22:08

 

1:29:23

10

180

Erin Miller

304

24

12

17:30

 

01:51

9

41:49

 

01:51

14

29:24

 

1:32:28

11

197

Colleen Poling

209

24

8

15:25

 

03:01

11

45:11

 

01:56

13

28:29

 

1:34:03

12

205

Nicole Sanders

45

22

6

15:12

 

02:12

10

44:46

 

01:22

17

31:02

 

1:34:36

13

219

Margaret Morgan

400

22

14

18:17

 

02:19

14

46:59

 

01:16

12

28:15

 

1:37:07

14

234

Carolyn Kragh

117

20

16

20:46

 

04:17

15

47:02

 

01:08

9

25:39

 

1:38:55

15

244

Felicia Wennersten

805

24

15

19:35

 

02:43

13

46:49

 

01:23

15

29:34

 

1:40:06

16

285

Alexandria Stringham

228

24

17

20:48

 

04:29

17

53:33

 

02:09

10

26:30

 

1:47:31

17

286

Sophia Mort

118

20

11

16:01

 

03:11

16

51:55

 

02:06

18

34:50

 

1:48:04

18

306

Carlye Lauff

132

20

19

22:58

 

04:14

18

1:00:11

 

01:29

16

29:57

 

1:58:51

19

319

Jamie Horvath

484

22

18

22:09

 

04:41

19

1:02:00

 

02:15

19

41:33

 

2:12:41

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

48

Jennifer Brothers

189

27

11

15:43

 

01:44

6

39:00

 

01:25

1

20:15

 

1:18:09

2

50

Kami Meador

690

28

8

14:37

 

01:48

3

38:39

 

01:00

3

22:11

 

1:18:17

3

65

Deb Trendle

34

28

1

11:57

 

01:51

2

37:22

 

01:24

17

27:26

 

1:20:02

4

66

cristy steigerwald

384

28

16

17:52

 

02:10

1

35:39

 

01:13

6

23:09

 

1:20:06

5

83

Danielle Diamond

205

29

10

15:19

 

01:51

4

38:50

 

01:08

7

24:18

 

1:21:28

6

96

Jeanna Fascione

589

27

14

17:05

 

01:54

8

40:53

 

00:54

2

21:36

 

1:22:25

7

142

Julie Krause

335

28

9

14:53

 

02:20

7

39:33

 

01:44

25

29:40

 

1:28:12

8

144

Amy Harbour

746

28

7

14:31

 

45:49

 

 

 

 

20

27:57

 

1:28:18

9

147

Sarah Kirkman

563

25

13

16:42

 

02:20

13

43:06

 

01:08

8

25:15

 

1:28:34

10

150

Mary Elliott

535

27

4

14:03

 

03:05

11

42:31

 

01:55

16

27:10

 

1:28:47

11

151

Cairsty Grassie

634

25

5

14:09

 

02:07

12

43:04

 

01:32

19

27:56

 

1:28:49

12

155

Courtney Harman

747

29

17

18:31

 

02:00

5

38:59

 

01:32

21

28:07

 

1:29:11

13

163

Chelsey Zacherl

505

25

3

13:49

 

02:10

14

43:55

 

01:03

23

29:15

 

1:30:13

14

165

Jocelyn Beach

498

28

22

20:25

 

03:33

9

41:28

 

02:18

4

22:41

 

1:30:28

15

166

Victoria Genau

260

25

12

16:33

 

02:25

18

46:59

 

01:38

5

22:53

 

1:30:30

16

172

Erin Cleary

639

28

2

13:00

 

02:57

19

47:07

 

01:19

13

26:49

 

1:31:14

17

189

Laura Skerkoski

27

28

26

21:41

 

45:29

 

 

 

 

10

25:46

 

1:32:57

18

206

Jill Moreman

208

29

19

19:04

 

02:02

10

42:19

 

01:55

24

29:33

 

1:34:56

19

230

amanda nowak

637

26

30

24:04

 

02:53

15

44:28

 

01:56

9

25:18

 

1:38:41

20

231

Danielle Bradke

455

27

25

21:26

 

03:04

17

45:22

 

01:44

15

27:05

 

1:38:42

21

241

Anson Brennan

471

27

24

21:15

 

04:08

16

45:05

 

02:11

14

26:50

 

1:39:31

22

255

Cheryl Hockett

828

28

27

22:09

 

02:38

20

47:31

 

01:38

18

27:32

 

1:41:29

23

257

Claudia Dome

259

28

31

24:22

 

02:34

21

47:44

 

01:03

11

25:48

 

1:41:32

24

266

Amy Solis

582

29

18

18:34

 

01:51

22

50:11

 

01:13

26

31:39

 

1:43:30

25

284

Rachel Jordan

731

26

23

20:42

 

03:12

23

53:18

 

01:12

22

29:01

 

1:47:27

26

292

Mattie Unger

793

25

15

17:06

 

02:32

25

55:08

 

01:30

27

35:15

 

1:51:33

27

297

Tiffany Pellegrene

264

26

28

23:38

 

05:41

24

54:51

 

02:22

12

26:47

 

1:53:21

28

318

Shannon Jiamachello

240

26

29

24:02

 

04:34

27

1:02:19

 

02:09

28

36:57

 

2:10:03

29

323

Jessica Vanasse

426

29

6

14:12

 

19:50

28

1:18:54

 

02:18

29

58:28

 

2:53:43

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

79

Erin Nett

606

30

2

15:55

 

02:03

1

40:09

 

01:18

1

21:39

 

1:21:07

2

123

Tiffany Dixon

571

30

3

16:39

 

01:53

4

42:36

 

01:25

2

23:02

 

1:25:38

3

164

Pamela Achladis

454

32

6

18:53

 

02:39

2

42:01

 

03:12

3

23:27

 

1:30:14

4

170

Kristin Curci

648

33

1

15:25

 

03:06

7

45:39

 

01:20

5

25:26

 

1:30:58

5

208

Jennifer Thomas

256

34

7

19:05

 

04:07

6

45:04

 

02:04

4

24:47

 

1:35:08

6

213

Kristin Beck

506

32

4

18:13

 

03:43

5

44:58

 

01:44

7

27:35

 

1:36:14

7

218

Sarah Genau

261

31

9

20:44

 

02:19

3

42:26

 

01:48

8

29:27

 

1:36:45

8

224

sarah atkinson

414

34

8

19:25

 

03:17

8

45:58

 

01:58

6

27:31

 

1:38:11

9

287

Elizabeth Kill

562

30

12

23:25

 

02:19

9

47:37

 

02:06

10

32:36

 

1:48:05

10

293

Laura Hoag

457

30

5

18:18

 

03:53

10

51:40

 

04:03

11

34:17

 

1:52:12

11

298

Jodi Wertz

60

33

11

22:08

 

03:16

11

52:47

 

01:22

12

34:44

 

1:54:19

12

302

Beth Montgomery

511

33

14

25:27

 

02:28

12

55:03

 

01:50

9

31:44

 

1:56:34

13

310

ElizaBeth Hall

655

33

15

26:40

 

04:45

13

55:53

 

01:43

13

35:24

 

2:04:27

14

311

Nikki Rogers

61

30

10

21:30

 

03:43

14

1:03:30

 

01:19

14

36:00

 

2:06:04

15

320

Amy Cameron

700

30

13

25:24

 

03:33

15

1:03:42

 

02:24

15

37:50

 

2:12:54

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

31

Karen Lehtonen

801

39

1

12:26

 

01:35

1

35:30

 

01:17

5

25:07

 

1:15:58

2

74

Donna Foradori

279

38

2

13:43

 

01:56

5

40:21

 

01:26

1

23:23

 

1:20:52

3

95

Nicole Mullins

201

38

4

16:00

 

01:50

3

38:38

 

01:18

3

24:29

 

1:22:17

4

130

Dawn Ziegler

115

37

7

18:17

 

02:51

2

38:27

 

01:51

6

25:11

 

1:26:39

5

134

Kristi Castile

737

35

3

14:19

 

02:27

6

41:00

 

01:29

11

27:29

 

1:26:46

6

139

Stephanie DeMuth

703

35

12

20:58

 

02:10

4

39:06

 

01:27

2

23:56

 

1:27:39

7

175

Stacy Tremains

575

38

8

18:36

 

03:04

7

43:43

 

01:33

4

24:32

 

1:31:30

8

191

Julie Buckeye

768

38

6

18:13

 

01:38

10

45:53

 

01:47

7

25:32

 

1:33:05

9

229

Jessica Black

349

37

11

20:24

 

02:37

11

46:13

 

02:33

9

26:37

 

1:38:26

10

237

Erin Oliver

140

36

5

17:38

 

03:03

14

48:48

 

01:16

15

28:24

 

1:39:11

11

243

Michele Torma

214

36

16

23:02

 

03:01

8

44:13

 

01:35

12

27:43

 

1:39:37

12

247

Amy Powers

831

38

14

21:42

 

02:55

9

45:19

 

01:19

17

29:01

 

1:40:18

13

259

Amy Lewis

358

38

13

21:07

 

04:03

12

47:22

 

01:18

14

28:13

 

1:42:05

14

262

April Bertram

705

37

17

23:50

 

02:13

16

49:12

 

01:24

8

25:45

 

1:42:26

15

264

Tiff Atkinson

413

38

10

20:11

 

03:47

13

48:40

 

02:37

13

27:44

 

1:43:02

16

270

Lynne Knaze

570

39

9

19:15

 

04:43

17

49:39

 

02:17

16

28:42

 

1:44:38

17

280

Jessica Black

826

37

18

24:57

 

02:51

18

50:05

 

01:28

10

27:00

 

1:46:22

18

296

Kara Klein

565

35

15

22:47

 

02:55

19

55:23

 

01:26

18

30:43

 

1:53:15

19

313

Jennifer Carlin

615

37

19

37:02

 

02:49

15

49:08

 

02:52

19

34:49

 

2:06:42

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

70

Lisa Muhlbach

48

41

2

14:12

 

02:15

1

37:04

 

01:27

3

25:31

 

1:20:31

2

91

kristin matheny

524

42

1

13:34

 

01:36

2

42:24

 

01:01

1

23:23

 

1:22:00

3

176

Ann Phillips

496

44

3

14:17

 

02:48

3

42:27

 

02:06

8

30:05

 

1:31:44

4

220

Heather Lyke

447

41

4

16:32

 

03:16

8

50:55

 

01:37

2

24:46

 

1:37:08

5

251

Renee Hastings

755

40

11

21:53

 

03:10

5

45:51

 

01:17

6

28:39

 

1:40:52

6

258

Sara Finan

729

43

9

21:39

 

04:15

4

45:33

 

01:55

5

28:34

 

1:41:59

7

269

Christine Phillips

89

42

10

21:41

 

04:50

6

47:50

 

01:27

4

28:29

 

1:44:19

8

278

Kris Wagner

717

41

5

19:50

 

03:09

7

49:04

 

01:47

9

32:23

 

1:46:15

9

290

Elizabeth Keplinger

556

40

7

21:03

 

04:01

10

53:49

 

01:24

7

29:26

 

1:49:45

10

301

Lori Myers

529

41

8

21:16

 

02:48

9

52:05

 

02:16

11

37:41

 

1:56:08

11

309

Christi Banasek

764

44

6

20:52

 

04:52

11

58:22

 

02:44

10

37:21

 

2:04:13

12

314

Ronda Kuhajda

540

41

12

22:11

 

04:52

12

59:49

 

02:15

12

38:07

 

2:07:14

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

52

ellen sabik

11

48

1

03:05

 

46:34

 

 

 

 

7

28:44

 

1:18:25

2

120

Lynn McDonough

244

47

3

15:17

 

02:32

2

41:05

 

02:14

1

24:08

 

1:25:19

3

135

Monica Wagner

645

46

5

17:12

 

01:36

4

41:58

 

01:16

2

24:44

 

1:26:48

4

152

Wendy Crumbacher

238

46

4

16:06

 

02:40

5

42:05

 

01:13

5

26:51

 

1:28:56

5

168

Lisa Chipka

35

47

7

20:04

 

03:33

1

39:08

 

01:59

3

26:00

 

1:30:46

6

194

Deanna Kiesel

558

46

11

21:16

 

02:17

3

41:32

 

01:41

4

26:41

 

1:33:28

7

239

Susan Spiess

338

46

9

20:52

 

02:26

6

42:56

 

01:57

11

31:08

 

1:39:21

8

250

Terrese Tuchscher

493

45

6

18:36

 

02:45

10

47:21

 

01:55

9

30:00

 

1:40:39

9

252

Mary Brougher

803

46

13

22:32

 

02:29

7

45:39

 

01:23

8

28:55

 

1:40:59

10

260

Amy Weber

290

47

2

14:08

 

03:00

13

56:44

 

01:19

6

27:01

 

1:42:15

11

263

Debra Balogh-Crombie

364

46

8

20:37

 

03:00

9

47:07

 

01:38

10

30:30

 

1:42:53

12

279

Norah Ginty

792

46

12

22:23

 

04:22

8

45:56

 

01:57

12

31:36

 

1:46:15

13

295

Liz Hass-Hill

753

49

10

21:07

 

03:27

11

53:18

 

02:23

13

31:59

 

1:52:17

14

316

Janine Martyn

374

48

14

26:11

 

04:34

12

56:24

 

03:04

14

37:46

 

2:08:00

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

133

Jennifer Black

442

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:26:46

 

1:26:46

2

157

Linda Misencik

200

51

1

19:25

 

02:46

1

41:24

 

01:22

1

24:17

 

1:29:15

3

227

Karin Wolford

667

52

2

21:06

 

04:40

2

45:06

 

01:35

2

25:50

 

1:38:19

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

138

Barbara Thomas

174

55

1

15:28

 

02:20

1

41:26

 

01:27

2

26:49

 

1:27:31

2

178

karen winter

76

55

2

15:34

 

02:36

2

42:49

 

02:05

4

29:08

 

1:32:13

3

188

Tanya Cady

291

57

3

17:13

 

03:41

3

44:07

 

01:21

1

26:29

 

1:32:54

4

235

Ann Peterson

367

56

4

18:28

 

02:07

5

48:13

 

01:06

3

29:04

 

1:39:01

5

281

DianaKay Ready

547

59

7

22:47

 

03:44

4

45:09

 

02:15

8

32:27

 

1:46:25

6

288

Nancy McDowell

795

55

6

22:15

 

03:45

6

48:43

 

01:45

7

32:13

 

1:48:43

7

289

Linda Lester

608

55

5

21:31

 

04:34

7

50:51

 

02:11

5

29:51

 

1:49:00

8

307

Gay Grafinger

365

56

8

26:21

 

04:29

8

52:26

 

02:27

9

36:04

 

2:01:49

9

308

Patricia Morrison

808

59

9

26:36

 

07:16

9

54:35

 

02:31

6

31:51

 

2:02:51

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

283

sue puffer

213

62

1

19:40

 

05:33

1

50:55

 

02:28

1

28:45

 

1:47:23

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

41

Nicholas Schmitt

80

14

1

13:56

 

01:39

1

39:32

 

00:46

1

21:37

 

1:17:32

2

226

Ryan Klemmer

567

11

3

18:47

 

01:37

3

46:45

 

00:57

3

30:09

 

1:38:17

3

256

Unknown Partic. 741

741

6

23:49

 

02:57

4

49:21

 

01:27

2

23:55

 

1:41:31

4

272

William Cousino

616

14

5

23:25

 

03:28

2

42:35

 

02:53

4

32:24

 

1:44:48

5

303

Street Croci

628

12

2

17:50

 

03:59

6

58:13

 

01:34

5

35:17

 

1:56:56

DQ

DQ

Unknown Partic. 16

16

4

19:50

 

03:01

5

57:45

 

01:16

DQ

32:38

 

1:54:31

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

brian koziel

222

17

1

12:54

 

01:48

1

36:10

 

01:12

1

17:28

 

1:09:35

2

39

Nick Perhala

96

18

3

15:36

 

01:13

2

36:26

 

00:57

5

23:04

 

1:17:18

3

56

Tag Hauschild

763

15

4

15:54

 

02:16

6

38:58

 

01:07

2

20:19

 

1:18:36

4

100

Troy Chipka

510

15

2

14:14

 

04:17

3

38:11

 

01:33

9

24:13

 

1:22:30

5

113

Sam Stroebel

315

18

7

17:21

 

02:05

4

38:21

 

01:39

11

24:46

 

1:24:13

6

122

Brendan Hancock

673

19

10

20:15

 

01:47

7

39:30

 

01:12

4

22:51

 

1:25:37

7

126

Matt Dunkelberger

654

18

9

18:47

 

03:07

5

38:25

 

01:02

10

24:39

 

1:26:02

8

145

Jim Dankle

181

17

8

17:34

 

02:35

8

45:13

 

00:56

3

22:03

 

1:28:22

9

199

Anthony Stanley

710

15

11

20:22

 

03:36

9

45:38

 

01:12

6

23:15

 

1:34:05

10

202

Zachary Kalemba

170

15

5

17:02

 

04:37

10

48:18

 

01:01

7

23:19

 

1:34:19

11

212

Christopher Warren

698

15

6

17:05

 

03:57

11

50:00

 

00:56

8

23:59

 

1:35:59

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Nicholas Hetro

221

22

1

13:09

 

01:06

1

32:44

 

00:51

2

19:42

 

1:07:34

2

12

John McPheron

178

22

7

15:58

 

02:03

2

33:28

 

01:13

1

18:23

 

1:11:07

3

20

Christopher Hendrickson

185

21

3

14:46

 

01:28

3

35:35

 

00:57

3

21:00

 

1:13:50

4

38

John McClellan

207

20

2

14:21

 

01:15

6

38:26

 

00:48

6

22:26

 

1:17:18

5

46

Timothy Kananen

361

20

8

16:14

 

01:55

4

37:22

 

00:53

4

21:26

 

1:17:52

6

68

Bill Volchko

631

20

9

17:36

 

02:03

5

37:55

 

00:59

5

21:40

 

1:20:15

7

97

Max Goldberg

485

20

4

15:01

 

02:14

7

39:28

 

01:24

7

24:17

 

1:22:27

8

137

Jonathan Steurer

114

24

6

15:50

 

02:50

9

43:07

 

00:58

9

24:25

 

1:27:12

9

146

Carlye Lauff

704

20

5

15:05

 

02:04

8

42:31

 

01:41

10

27:06

 

1:28:28

10

187

Steven Gole

435

24

10

20:17

 

02:32

10

44:23

 

01:16

8

24:19

 

1:32:50

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Bryan Morosky

254

25

4

13:15

 

01:11

6

36:30

 

00:54

1

18:50

 

1:10:42

2

11

Matt Gillman

190

25

5

13:31

 

01:26

2

35:26

 

01:00

2

19:23

 

1:10:48

3

26

Scott Yelling

749

27

1

12:25

 

02:09

8

36:55

 

01:14

8

22:11

 

1:14:55

4

27

Michael Kennedy

555

29

7

13:58

 

02:07

4

35:48

 

01:53

7

21:30

 

1:15:18

5

30

Brian Johnson

73

26

6

13:37

 

01:59

5

36:13

 

01:24

11

22:37

 

1:15:52

6

43

Alexander Kuhn

212

25

15

17:48

 

01:55

3

35:39

 

01:20

4

20:52

 

1:17:36

7

44

Luke Stouffer

307

28

12

16:13

 

01:15

7

36:33

 

00:58

10

22:34

 

1:17:36

8

54

Matt Kuffel

656

26

11

16:13

 

01:52

9

37:23

 

01:37

5

21:27

 

1:18:33

9

55

Carlo Buzzeta

708

27

3

12:54

 

01:43

10

39:27

 

01:13

13

23:14

 

1:18:34

10

63

Kyle Wamelink

248

27

8

14:09

 

03:16

14

40:07

 

01:42

3

20:38

 

1:19:54

11

89

Shane Littler

148

27

2

12:35

 

01:48

13

39:56

 

01:22

18

26:05

 

1:21:49

12

92

Andrew Kriefels

657

25

10

15:10

 

03:20

15

40:10

 

01:52

6

21:27

 

1:22:00

13

121

Isaac Schwartz

119

25

17

18:23

 

03:08

11

39:29

 

01:50

9

22:32

 

1:25:24

14

128

Mike Peach

102

29

24

22:52

 

01:59

1

35:11

 

03:17

14

23:15

 

1:26:36

15

136

Ryan Shackle

15

27

18

18:26

 

02:13

12

39:34

 

02:23

15

24:33

 

1:27:11

16

169

Ryan Matthews

520

26

19

18:43

 

02:00

16

41:29

 

01:48

20

26:45

 

1:30:47

17

174

Paul Strada

404

27

16

18:15

 

02:15

18

42:33

 

01:12

23

27:08

 

1:31:25

18

177

Tyson McKinney

160

25

13

16:31

 

02:41

19

43:23

 

01:17

24

28:09

 

1:32:04

19

185

Jason Horinger

723

25

20

19:50

 

02:54

17

42:05

 

01:57

17

26:00

 

1:32:47

20

200

Joel Martin

825

25

9

14:59

 

02:53

24

48:15

 

01:20

19

26:38

 

1:34:08

21

217

Sol LaChance

815

28

21

20:07

 

02:25

20

45:50

 

01:17

22

27:04

 

1:36:45

22

245

Jaron Fonte

63

29

25

23:17

 

03:07

23

47:24

 

01:12

16

25:06

 

1:40:08

23

254

Kyle Zingg

263

29

22

21:05

 

04:15

21

46:56

 

01:54

21

27:01

 

1:41:13

24

274

Adam Daugherty

766

26

23

21:31

 

05:43

22

47:16

 

01:39

25

28:59

 

1:45:10

25

282

Curtis Ingold

10

26

26

25:14

 

03:03

26

54:27

 

01:19

12

22:40

 

1:46:45

26

291

Shaun Jones

670

26

14

17:30

 

04:31

25

50:51

 

02:47

26

34:06

 

1:49:46

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

13

Adam Liette

126

32

2

12:55

 

01:31

2

34:29

 

01:06

9

22:04

 

1:12:07

2

16

Michael Leonetti

779

33

6

13:56

 

03:02

7

35:42

 

00:47

3

20:08

 

1:13:36

3

17

Aaron Henely

302

34

10

15:29

 

02:23

1

34:13

 

01:26

2

20:04

 

1:13:37

4

19

Todd Morgan

195

32

1

12:17

 

01:26

6

35:25

 

01:03

18

23:36

 

1:13:49

5

21

Rob Robson

759

33

16

16:14

 

01:47

4

35:23

 

01:10

1

19:21

 

1:13:57

6

24

Scott Mazon

54

32

3

13:04

 

01:41

8

35:56

 

01:19

10

22:39

 

1:14:40

7

28

Michael Snider

306

32

11

15:33

 

01:22

13

36:38

 

01:26

4

20:17

 

1:15:18

8

32

Russ Stucke

339

30

12

15:34

 

02:11

12

36:36

 

01:48

5

20:19

 

1:16:30

9

36

Joshua Meador

183

32

5

13:41

 

01:52

14

37:12

 

01:03

15

23:17

 

1:17:07

10

37

Steven Daugherty

696

34

13

15:48

 

01:47

11

36:33

 

01:28

7

21:30

 

1:17:08

11

57

Jason Sullivan

820

30

9

15:25

 

01:55

18

39:02

 

00:49

6

21:24

 

1:18:37

12

64

Joshua Hill

332

33

25

19:37

 

01:49

5

35:25

 

01:21

8

21:46

 

1:20:00

13

69

Julian Broggio

100

33

19

18:19

 

01:21

9

36:13

 

01:17

14

23:04

 

1:20:16

14

84

todd hurtt

58

34

8

14:11

 

01:13

20

40:14

 

01:06

21

24:42

 

1:21:28

15

105

Ryan VanScoder

612

33

15

16:13

 

02:23

21

40:26

 

01:12

12

22:58

 

1:23:14

16

106

Jon Darkow

688

34

26

20:16

 

02:32

3

35:09

 

01:55

16

23:21

 

1:23:15

17

110

Tim Krueger

407

32

14

16:06

 

02:30

15

38:07

 

02:13

22

24:49

 

1:23:46

18

111

Jim HERBST JR

281

31

20

18:25

 

01:54

17

38:47

 

01:44

13

23:04

 

1:23:55

19

116

Shannon Kihlstrom

559

34

22

18:28

 

02:33

10

36:31

 

02:29

20

24:41

 

1:24:42

20

127

David Hodges

424

34

21

18:27

 

02:29

16

38:45

 

01:25

26

25:06

 

1:26:14

21

132

Jonathan Schlegel

62

30

4

13:36

 

02:13

25

42:57

 

00:56

28

27:00

 

1:26:44

22

149

Michael DeStefanis

97

31

17

18:00

 

03:12

22

41:08

 

01:25

25

24:57

 

1:28:45

23

159

Brian Brainard

463

30

28

21:37

 

02:53

19

39:07

 

00:55

24

24:55

 

1:29:28

24

181

Eric Floro

778

32

24

19:31

 

02:21

27

43:09

 

02:40

23

24:49

 

1:32:32

25

182

Shawn Gibbons

707

34

29

24:06

 

02:37

23

41:55

 

01:16

11

22:45

 

1:32:42

26

195

Anthony Trem

257

31

7

14:09

 

02:14

30

52:40

 

00:54

17

23:32

 

1:33:30

27

198

Harry O'Malley

110

30

18

18:00

 

03:34

26

43:01

 

03:00

27

26:27

 

1:34:04

28

209

Jeffrey Hull

282

33

23

19:21

 

02:19

24

42:56

 

01:43

29

28:58

 

1:35:19

29

223

Ryan Tuori

308

31

27

20:40

 

02:22

28

49:13

 

01:14

19

24:28

 

1:37:59

30

321

Steve Hill

640

30

30

30:38

 

06:48

29

51:34

 

04:26

30

40:31

 

2:13:59

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Daniel Lehtonen

767

39

4

13:31

 

01:23

1

33:26

 

01:00

3

20:51

 

1:10:12

2

8

Nathan Whitman

614

37

7

14:11

 

01:32

3

33:50

 

01:14

2

19:42

 

1:10:32

3

10

Anthony Mominee

712

36

6

14:07

 

02:17

2

33:48

 

01:16

1

19:18

 

1:10:47

4

14

Scott Gorchor

776

37

5

13:46

 

01:20

4

34:24

 

01:16

6

22:11

 

1:12:59

5

23

Brad Houston

300

36

1

12:36

 

02:01

5

35:03

 

01:20

11

23:37

 

1:14:39

6

40

ARLIN STEINER

486

36

8

14:29

 

01:45

7

36:46

 

01:00

9

23:20

 

1:17:21

7

45

Jay Sutton

432

37

3

13:04

 

01:30

6

36:02

 

01:07

17

26:00

 

1:17:47

8

49

Ryan Prudoff

579

36

2

12:49

 

01:43

14

38:33

 

02:21

8

22:46

 

1:18:15

9

51

Michael Feichter

727

37

12

15:32

 

02:19

8

37:37

 

01:32

4

21:16

 

1:18:18

10

67

Tom Lombardo

74

35

9

14:36

 

01:46

12

37:58

 

01:14

14

24:34

 

1:20:09

11

81

Michael Yacovone

675

38

16

17:12

 

01:41

13

38:14

 

02:08

5

21:56