Portage Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

September 19, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Doug Corcoran

740

38

M

1

17:19

 

00:51

2

33:20

 

00:50

1

18:27

 

1:10:49

2

Duane Eberhart

508

36

M

4

19:12

 

01:22

1

32:44

 

01:10

2

19:05

 

1:13:34

3

Chris Latkovich

679

38

M

2

17:49

 

00:59

5

34:47

 

01:03

3

19:16

 

1:13:55

4

Christopher Hoeffer

169

30

M

5

19:13

 

01:13

13

36:39

 

00:53

4

19:35

 

1:17:35

5

George Kelleher

550

56

M

8

20:17

 

01:13

6

35:13

 

00:55

7

21:01

 

1:18:41

6

Bruce Miller

278

49

M

13

21:20

 

00:53

3

33:42

 

00:50

11

22:13

 

1:19:00

7

Dan McCray

392

38

M

3

18:57

 

01:05

25

38:06

 

00:58

6

20:16

 

1:19:24

8

James Kolton

108

46

M

6

19:37

 

01:07

22

37:49

 

00:50

5

20:05

 

1:19:31

9

Chris Reynolds

552

36

M

18

21:36

 

00:59

7

35:23

 

00:53

13

22:26

 

1:21:19

10

Lorrie Beck

28

54

F

19

21:36

 

01:11

10

35:42

 

00:50

14

22:38

 

1:21:59

11

Rick Martin

509

51

M

16

21:27

 

01:22

4

34:20

 

01:09

22

23:49

 

1:22:11

12

Garry Walsh

75

45

M

14

21:24

 

01:05

9

35:37

 

01:09

17

23:17

 

1:22:34

13

Larren Wikel

623

40

M

10

20:58

 

01:14

21

37:44

 

01:11

8

21:25

 

1:22:34

14

Hal Stewart

37

57

M

9

20:46

 

01:15

18

37:19

 

01:11

12

22:18

 

1:22:52

15

James Sprankle

425

57

M

15

21:25

 

01:39

23

38:00

 

01:32

21

23:41

 

1:26:18

16

Michael Wojcik

249

43

M

11

21:02

 

01:43

26

38:17

 

01:20

24

23:57

 

1:26:21

17

Brian Hastings

756

48

M

17

21:28

 

02:00

14

36:54

 

01:38

28

24:32

 

1:26:33

18

Thomas Ketchem

557

33

M

7

19:41

 

01:29

55

42:25

 

01:04

10

22:12

 

1:26:52

19

Alex Mellion

683

24

M

28

23:17

 

02:32

11

35:57

 

01:44

18

23:33

 

1:27:06

20

Adam Hill

343

48

M

23

22:38

 

02:35

12

36:37

 

02:20

15

23:05

 

1:27:17

21

Team Morrison

587

19

M

32

23:33

 

01:00

15

37:06

 

00:48

30

24:51

 

1:27:20

22

Maxwell Nwosu

149

40

M

31

23:24

 

01:45

20

37:42

 

01:23

23

23:54

 

1:28:10

23

BriAnn Williams

49

26

F

12

21:15

 

01:20

54

42:19

 

01:10

9

22:11

 

1:28:17

24

Andrew Hauck III

194

56

M

39

24:36

 

01:18

8

35:32

 

01:13

35

25:53

 

1:28:34

25

Matthew Gallatin

220

31

M

25

22:51

 

01:31

29

39:02

 

01:32

20

23:38

 

1:28:36

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Laurie Perduyn

523

41

F

22

22:24

 

01:24

31

39:13

 

01:19

26

24:16

 

1:28:38

27

Johnnie Todd Shirley

21

45

M

34

23:40

 

01:38

16

37:13

 

01:27

31

24:51

 

1:28:52

28

Christina Harp

720

24

F

29

23:18

 

01:24

38

40:06

 

01:26

25

24:14

 

1:30:29

29

Blake Darrow

693

23

M

26

23:01

 

02:41

17

37:15

 

02:37

36

25:53

 

1:31:29

30

Jose Medina

804

32

M

43

24:46

 

01:45

32

39:35

 

01:41

34

25:30

 

1:33:19

31

kim mcfarlane

112

30

F

27

23:16

 

01:13

68

43:52

 

01:21

19

23:36

 

1:33:20

32

Adam Galaska

301

23

M

24

22:46

 

01:10

61

43:10

 

01:10

33

25:13

 

1:33:29

33

Steve DiFranco

515

42

M

21

22:20

 

01:18

70

44:09

 

01:29

29

24:40

 

1:33:58

34

melissa masternick

522

40

M

58

26:15

 

01:10

24

38:06

 

01:11

47

27:22

 

1:34:04

35

Chuck Miller

167

44

M

50

25:28

 

01:13

34

39:51

 

00:58

44

26:36

 

1:34:08

36

Pete West

125

51

M

33

23:40

 

01:21

59

42:41

 

01:34

32

25:06

 

1:34:23

37

Lisa Berrow

251

40

F

20

22:16

 

01:08

81

47:08

 

00:50

16

23:13

 

1:34:38

38

Bob Brill

464

47

M

41

24:37

 

01:08

45

41:29

 

01:17

37

26:11

 

1:34:44

39

Tammy Proctor

40

42

F

35

23:41

 

01:19

69

44:04

 

01:24

27

24:30

 

1:35:00

40

Vince Rubino

43

41

M

36

23:59

 

01:12

48

41:57

 

01:02

45

26:52

 

1:35:04

41

Darrell Lenkner

5

52

M

57

26:08

 

01:14

19

37:34

 

01:28

61

28:46

 

1:35:12

42

Matt Crecco

38

38

M

40

24:36

 

01:49

40

40:19

 

02:15

38

26:14

 

1:35:16

43

Larry Gray

187

51

M

47

24:58

 

01:44

28

39:02

 

02:05

55

27:56

 

1:35:47

44

Jadie Simon Hilberg

25

32

F

42

24:44

 

01:33

47

41:48

 

01:30

39

26:20

 

1:35:57

45

Joey Klein

566

31

M

37

24:31

 

02:16

44

41:02

 

02:04

46

27:16

 

1:37:11

46

Jos Belich

533

60

M

62

26:26

 

01:25

39

40:14

 

01:22

53

27:53

 

1:37:22

47

teresa kelley

116

52

F

73

27:06

 

01:18

30

39:13

 

01:23

59

28:43

 

1:37:45

48

Randall Williams

50

61

M

48

25:04

 

01:12

53

42:17

 

01:44

50

27:32

 

1:37:51

49

Alicja Basinska

66

32

F

67

26:38

 

01:27

36

40:02

 

01:17

62

28:47

 

1:38:14

50

Kelly Baker

297

32

F

53

25:57

 

02:32

35

39:57

 

01:55

54

27:56

 

1:38:18

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

frank daltorio

668

47

M

30

23:22

 

02:19

72

44:22

 

02:01

42

26:29

 

1:38:35

52

Chris Boccia

431

41

M

70

26:40

 

01:53

33

39:46

 

01:36

58

28:40

 

1:38:37

53

Jerry Davis

790

71

M

104

1:07:47

 

 

 

 

 

2:19:50

 

 

 

1:38:50

54

Chad Clippinger

144

33

M

46

24:51

 

01:11

76

45:08

 

01:03

43

26:35

 

1:38:51

55

Michael Skrajner

821

33

M

71

26:43

 

01:24

57

42:28

 

01:00

52

27:45

 

1:39:21

56

butch sukie

460

46

M

52

25:35

 

02:27

37

40:05

 

02:14

71

29:17

 

1:39:39

57

Brandon Dynes

591

39

M

55

26:01

 

01:55

58

42:37

 

01:38

51

27:33

 

1:39:46

58

John Luck

421

43

M

56

26:07

 

01:48

42

40:55

 

01:53

66

29:07

 

1:39:52

59

Debora Guillermo

72

31

F

38

24:35

 

01:40

74

45:05

 

01:08

48

27:23

 

1:39:53

60

Deborah Wheeler

14

55

F

64

26:28

 

01:23

56

42:28

 

01:07

69

29:17

 

1:40:44

61

Jennifer Saladin

155

25

F

65

26:37

 

01:41

49

42:01

 

01:32

68

29:16

 

1:41:10

62

Roy Evans

541

23

M

61

26:23

 

02:50

41

40:37

 

02:15

67

29:12

 

1:41:19

63

Brigid Adams

641

42

F

69

26:39

 

02:07

51

42:07

 

01:21

73

29:31

 

1:41:47

64

brian bailys

360

51

M

54

25:59

 

03:00

63

43:12

 

01:25

57

28:23

 

1:42:01

65

Charles Hauber

594

43

M

49

25:28

 

01:35

82

47:08

 

01:28

40

26:23

 

1:42:04

66

Lisa Lombardo

651

39

F

45

24:48

 

02:28

77

45:42

 

02:42

41

26:27

 

1:42:09

67

Mark Dinsdale

537

45

M

44

24:48

 

01:35

67

43:44

 

01:43

77

30:21

 

1:42:12

68

Bethaney Brown

92

36

F

68

26:39

 

01:49

64

43:17

 

01:12

72

29:21

 

1:42:21

69

Yvette Anez

372

47

F

51

25:32

 

01:36

73

44:32

 

01:31

75

29:48

 

1:42:59

70

Steve Rulli

161

64

M

84

29:13

 

01:41

27

38:23

 

01:45

88

32:23

 

1:43:27

71

Team Martin

643

55

M

60

26:21

 

01:01

78

46:26

 

00:58

65

29:05

 

1:43:52

72

Gina Busch

806

50

F

76

27:46

 

01:55

60

43:05

 

01:51

74

29:46

 

1:44:25

73

Masa Homma

430

43

M

72

27:05

 

01:45

52

42:12

 

01:23

89

32:41

 

1:45:09

74

Debbie Hughes

418

46

F

80

28:18

 

02:27

65

43:19

 

01:46

76

29:54

 

1:45:45

75

Cheryl Schoborg

9

31

F

88

29:35

 

02:19

66

43:33

 

01:47

64

28:57

 

1:46:13

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Jerry VanDevere

461

41

M

87

29:33

 

03:59

43

40:58

 

02:46

78

30:53

 

1:48:12

77

Amy Karns

373

46

F

79

28:05

 

02:27

80

46:48

 

03:02

56

28:08

 

1:48:32

78

Mike Elliott

576

31

M

77

27:51

 

02:22

46

41:38

 

02:35

95

34:57

 

1:49:25

79

Shelli Boes

483

45

F

75

27:40

 

02:24

84

49:03

 

01:57

60

28:44

 

1:49:51

80

Tammy Swartzel

434

48

F

93

30:27

 

02:09

62

43:11

 

01:54

87

32:14

 

1:49:57

81

Michele Johnston

665

37

F

86

29:26

 

01:53

75

45:08

 

02:13

81

31:32

 

1:50:14

82

Katherine McLaughlan

502

26

F

63

26:27

 

02:18

92

52:17

 

02:15

49

27:24

 

1:50:43

83

Lindsay Carter

632

32

F

82

28:53

 

01:40

90

50:21

 

01:30

70

29:17

 

1:51:42

84

Eric Steffl

818

39

M

74

27:24

 

02:03

87

49:47

 

01:47

79

31:03

 

1:52:06

85

Kristina Petraitis

224

28

F

66

26:38

 

02:26

93

53:08

 

01:32

63

28:52

 

1:52:38

86

eric dutschman

94

45

M

59

26:18

 

03:54

85

49:20

 

03:13

82

31:41

 

1:54:27

87

Ellie Sanders

19

21

F

90

29:54

 

02:14

89

50:17

 

01:27

80

31:14

 

1:55:09

88

terri yuhouse

90

39

F

96

30:44

 

02:52

79

46:43

 

02:44

94

34:15

 

1:57:19

89

Kindra Paxton

429

32

F

83

28:53

 

01:40

94

53:13

 

01:54

85

32:04

 

1:57:46

90

Peggy Lenkner

6

52

F

97

31:51

 

01:44

50

42:05

 

02:39

100

39:59

 

1:58:21

91

lefty hazimihalis

295

38

M

81

28:33

 

02:20

95

53:48

 

02:14

86

32:08

 

1:59:06

92

Callie Bohachek

130

24

F

85

29:14

 

02:01

96

55:18

 

01:11

84

31:53

 

1:59:39

93

Scott Hughes

786

48

M

100

34:35

 

02:07

71

44:21

 

02:47

97

36:15

 

2:00:06

94

rich stephenson

394

64

M

95

30:39

 

02:13

88

49:58

 

02:03

99

36:37

 

2:01:32

95

Todd Kill

561

36

M

98

32:14

 

03:26

91

50:56

 

01:34

91

33:44

 

2:01:56

96

Angie Morman

536

39

F

99

33:41

 

04:22

86

49:32

 

02:48

83

31:41

 

2:02:05

97

Jason Soltis

226

33

M

78

28:01

 

02:29

98

58:09

 

01:48

90

32:47

 

2:03:16

98

Devin Woods

745

18

F

101

35:09

 

02:21

83

48:34

 

02:15

98

36:34

 

2:04:55

99

Beth Wesche

68

41

F

92

30:17

 

01:46

99

59:00

 

01:38

92

33:51

 

2:06:33

100

Mike Sears

124

32

M

91

29:56

 

01:56

100

59:14

 

01:32

93

34:07

 

2:06:47

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Heather America

371

40

F

94

30:33

 

01:59

97

57:06

 

02:00

103

45:26

 

2:17:06

102

dayle Kendall

554

29

F

89

29:37

 

02:18

103

1:15:26

 

01:54

96

35:04

 

2:24:21

103

Leah Karns

163

16

F

102

43:54

 

02:11

101

1:13:17

 

02:58

101

40:44

 

2:43:06

104

Sarah Karns

137

13

M

103

43:56

 

02:10

102

1:13:19

 

02:54

102

40:46

 

2:43:07