Portage Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

September 19, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Jeremy Cornman

499

31

M

9

22:20

 

01:01

1

55:30

 

01:05

1

35:46

 

1:55:44

2

Ryan Bates

84

30

M

7

21:43

 

01:03

3

58:11

 

00:50

10

39:15

 

2:01:05

3

Matthew Buda

770

22

M

12

22:45

 

01:52

4

58:22

 

01:00

8

37:41

 

2:01:41

4

Jonathan Cochrane

237

22

M

2

19:34

 

01:37

2

58:10

 

01:36

18

42:11

 

2:03:11

5

Yunwei Chen

726

24

M

5

20:50

 

00:48

32

1:04:54

 

00:51

4

36:39

 

2:04:04

6

Dan Palermo

345

21

M

6

21:03

 

01:00

11

1:01:15

 

00:53

12

40:16

 

2:04:29

7

Emma Call

595

22

M

8

22:19

 

00:48

33

1:05:15

 

00:37

2

35:47

 

2:04:48

8

Eric Johnson

666

29

M

23

24:51

 

01:36

8

1:00:28

 

01:17

6

37:20

 

2:05:33

9

Mark Reynolds

534

51

M

13

23:00

 

01:18

5

59:01

 

01:14

16

41:15

 

2:05:50

10

Patrick Weiler

93

19

M

19

24:30

 

01:33

15

1:01:45

 

01:01

7

37:22

 

2:06:14

11

Mark Gorris

517

44

M

27

25:22

 

02:01

7

1:00:24

 

01:06

11

39:39

 

2:08:34

12

Jeff Bisesi

788

40

M

25

24:58

 

02:22

23

1:03:35

 

01:08

5

37:19

 

2:09:25

13

Justin Dennen

180

24

M

15

23:22

 

1:04:43

 

 

 

 

21

42:35

 

2:09:43

14

Ken Hagan

649

38

M

34

26:06

 

01:29

13

1:01:24

 

00:58

14

40:49

 

2:10:48

15

Robert Nellis

495

21

M

30

25:26

 

01:57

29

1:04:25

 

00:58

9

38:24

 

2:11:12

16

Ryan Donaghy

592

20

M

16

23:22

 

00:52

35

1:06:13

 

00:49

19

42:14

 

2:13:33

17

steve parris

448

45

M

22

24:42

 

01:22

18

1:02:22

 

01:09

35

44:36

 

2:14:13

18

Christopher Ulinski

218

46

M

18

24:26

 

02:06

21

1:02:45

 

01:08

29

44:01

 

2:14:27

19

crispin napolitano

489

36

M

33

25:59

 

01:55

16

1:01:51

 

01:01

27

43:39

 

2:14:28

20

Charlie Ehrenfried

711

29

M

67

29:35

 

01:48

12

1:01:17

 

01:10

13

40:39

 

2:14:31

21

Todd Hart

752

50

M

57

28:36

 

01:53

6

59:56

 

01:05

24

43:13

 

2:14:46

22

Larry McDonough

250

46

M

20

24:39

 

01:13

26

1:04:06

 

01:15

31

44:11

 

2:15:26

23

Mark Cosma

794

52

M

3

20:24

 

01:09

39

1:06:22

 

00:48

57

48:01

 

2:16:46

24

William Clancey

650

27

M

24

24:57

 

01:25

20

1:02:41

 

01:17

47

46:25

 

2:16:47

25

Michael Schaefer

326

38

M

54

27:43

 

01:56

10

1:01:07

 

01:37

40

45:21

 

2:17:46

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Peter Finnerty

382

28

M

41

26:48

 

02:11

28

1:04:23

 

01:16

28

43:55

 

2:18:35

27

Niklaus Pleisch

532

29

M

74

29:59

 

03:25

9

1:00:40

 

01:34

25

43:24

 

2:19:04

28

Matt Oravec

814

25

M

53

27:38

 

02:00

46

1:06:45

 

00:58

17

41:47

 

2:19:10

29

Erik Dworsky

85

25

M

61

29:12

 

01:09

17

1:01:56

 

00:50

48

46:25

 

2:19:34

30

Andrew Wolfgang

663

21

M

42

26:51

 

01:37

31

1:04:36

 

01:01

43

45:39

 

2:19:46

31

Zachary Dilworth

406

21

M

46

27:15

 

01:50

22

1:03:26

 

01:19

44

45:55

 

2:19:46

32

Jeremy Dixon

577

31

M

49

27:28

 

01:18

19

1:02:28

 

01:16

53

47:28

 

2:20:00

33

Zachary Schmidt

450

21

M

98

31:33

 

01:45

24

1:03:38

 

01:07

20

42:20

 

2:20:24

34

David Butterfield

714

44

M

78

30:07

 

01:59

25

1:03:52

 

01:05

34

44:29

 

2:21:35

35

Mark Erzen

699

39

M

21

24:42

 

02:32

58

1:08:00

 

01:58

37

44:44

 

2:21:57

36

Joshua Gilch

465

26

M

91

31:10

 

02:09

14

1:01:36

 

01:20

45

46:05

 

2:22:21

37

Kenneth Frankenbery

389

54

M

84

30:45

 

01:31

30

1:04:34

 

01:00

33

44:28

 

2:22:21

38

Imre Roland Varga

470

33

M

31

25:38

 

02:32

64

1:08:42

 

01:14

36

44:37

 

2:22:45

39

Douglas Hart

751

50

M

58

28:39

 

02:33

36

1:06:14

 

01:59

30

44:05

 

2:23:31

40

Kar-Ming Lo

234

38

M

52

27:37

 

01:36

43

1:06:39

 

01:36

46

46:05

 

2:23:34

41

Cathie Phillips

69

37

F

26

25:19

 

01:37

49

1:06:46

 

01:14

73

49:14

 

2:24:11

42

Deric Luginbill

323

29

M

35

26:19

 

01:53

73

1:09:58

 

01:13

39

45:14

 

2:24:40

43

Jeff Chalmers

70

36

M

105

31:47

 

02:07

51

1:06:54

 

01:46

22

42:50

 

2:25:26

44

Maddie Stark

193

20

F

56

28:26

 

01:56

67

1:09:09

 

01:47

38

45:05

 

2:26:23

45

Martha Brennan

822

40

F

44

27:03

 

01:44

56

1:07:37

 

01:24

65

48:34

 

2:26:25

46

Jeff Matheny

525

44

M

39

26:39

 

01:42

61

1:08:31

 

01:20

60

48:15

 

2:26:29

47

Jerry Swartzel

791

50

M

118

32:37

 

01:39

41

1:06:33

 

01:19

32

44:19

 

2:26:29

48

Geoff Harrison

157

26

M

17

24:26

 

02:07

66

1:09:04

 

01:16

77

49:50

 

2:26:45

49

Nick Valentine

378

22

M

40

26:46

 

02:20

92

1:13:26

 

01:27

23

42:54

 

2:26:54

50

Allen Reade

823

35

M

81

30:19

 

02:03

48

1:06:45

 

01:34

52

47:12

 

2:27:54

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Matt Ozinga

325

30

M

66

29:35

 

02:12

47

1:06:45

 

00:58

68

48:40

 

2:28:12

52

Chris Basich

57

29

M

102

31:38

 

01:34

63

1:08:32

 

01:07

42

45:36

 

2:28:29

53

Ruth Kohstall

816

56

F

92

31:10

 

01:51

52

1:07:04

 

01:14

51

47:10

 

2:28:31

54

Bill Flaherty

103

51

M

69

29:37

 

01:35

55

1:07:20

 

01:24

64

48:34

 

2:28:32

55

Andrew Tipton

585

24

M

86

30:51

 

01:51

27

1:04:23

 

01:03

86

51:11

 

2:29:20

56

christopher seeley

381

37

M

87

30:53

 

02:23

38

1:06:20

 

01:05

71

49:00

 

2:29:43

57

Jerry Lynch

458

50

M

63

29:18

 

02:13

40

1:06:23

 

01:38

83

50:36

 

2:30:09

58

Chad Lockard

241

32

M

70

29:40

 

02:41

37

1:06:20

 

02:09

75

49:31

 

2:30:22

59

Matt Winters

739

37

M

37

26:28

 

02:24

45

1:06:43

 

02:06

104

52:59

 

2:30:42

60

christopher hicks

311

35

M

75

30:02

 

01:48

44

1:06:41

 

01:25

89

51:33

 

2:31:31

61

Ian Ehrlich

206

29

M

45

27:11

 

03:20

54

1:07:15

 

01:47

97

52:21

 

2:31:57

62

Corey Gregg

239

33

M

82

30:19

 

01:55

60

1:08:25

 

01:36

82

50:30

 

2:32:47

63

Jon Heidenreich

105

40

M

83

30:43

 

02:16

74

1:10:27

 

01:07

63

48:29

 

2:33:04

64

Matt Regimbal

549

27

M

104

31:45

 

01:49

59

1:08:03

 

01:22

78

50:07

 

2:33:07

65

Keith Cassella

736

33

M

72

29:45

 

02:34

57

1:08:00

 

01:43

88

51:20

 

2:33:23

66

Scott Regula

588

39

M

88

30:53

 

02:50

34

1:05:59

 

02:20

94

52:06

 

2:34:10

67

Carl Hayward

500

34

M

76

30:03

 

02:30

76

1:10:55

 

01:41

74

49:19

 

2:34:30

68

Dan Spirka

799

32

M

106

31:48

 

02:25

79

1:11:24

 

01:20

55

47:48

 

2:34:47

69

Dan O'Malley

798

29

M

107

31:52

 

03:05

87

1:12:46

 

01:36

41

45:26

 

2:34:47

70

TAYLOR COOKINGHAM

647

27

M

4

20:46

 

01:56

163

1:28:36

 

02:35

15

41:11

 

2:35:07

71

chris paublos

427

48

M

101

31:37

 

01:47

53

1:07:07

 

01:21

106

53:15

 

2:35:09

72

Brian Hattenbach

757

35

M

111

32:04

 

03:48

75

1:10:31

 

02:11

49

46:45

 

2:35:20

73

Nick Fritz

417

22

M

123

33:08

 

02:04

69

1:09:48

 

01:39

69

48:57

 

2:35:38

74

gregory hobe

466

40

M

48

27:20

 

02:13

81

1:11:30

 

01:40

108

53:29

 

2:36:14

75

Scott Lang

39

40

M

10

22:32

 

01:24

65

1:09:00

 

01:09

152

1:02:12

 

2:36:20

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Joy Salberg

292

49

F

71

29:42

 

02:12

70

1:09:53

 

01:42

105

53:11

 

2:36:41

77

Greg Kovats

303

23

M

147

37:25

 

02:37

50

1:06:53

 

01:54

56

47:58

 

2:36:49

78

Tariq Ali

33

35

M

51

27:31

 

02:22

84

1:12:07

 

01:36

107

53:16

 

2:36:54

79

Aaron Heikkila

775

37

M

55

28:07

 

02:40

109

1:16:14

 

01:34

66

48:36

 

2:37:13

80

Stacie Buck

695

27

F

95

31:25

 

02:43

90

1:13:13

 

01:51

61

48:18

 

2:37:32

81

Steve Steller

386

52

M

113

32:07

 

02:48

88

1:12:51

 

02:26

54

47:38

 

2:37:52

82

James Tanner

31

27

M

62

29:16

 

03:34

116

1:16:57

 

01:28

50

47:03

 

2:38:20

83

David Stump

452

30

M

64

29:29

 

02:11

72

1:09:57

 

02:01

118

54:44

 

2:38:24

84

Travis Ramler

544

36

M

110

32:01

 

02:00

103

1:15:07

 

01:23

58

48:01

 

2:38:35

85

Richard Wilson

243

32

M

90

31:09

 

02:26

86

1:12:46

 

02:19

79

50:07

 

2:38:49

86

Heather Kauffmann

812

32

F

29

25:25

 

02:14

107

1:15:51

 

01:36

117

54:30

 

2:39:38

87

Joe Carter

143

39

M

50

27:29

 

02:01

96

1:13:52

 

02:19

115

54:17

 

2:40:00

88

John Walters

652

58

M

80

30:16

 

02:48

77

1:10:56

 

02:17

113

53:54

 

2:40:12

89

Marcus Sidoti

23

34

M

135

34:52

 

01:56

99

1:14:07

 

01:12

59

48:13

 

2:40:21

90

Joe Lucci

807

57

M

60

29:08

 

02:58

85

1:12:33

 

02:09

111

53:48

 

2:40:39

91

Ross Strader

227

40

M

117

32:35

 

02:15

91

1:13:23

 

01:11

87

51:18

 

2:40:44

92

Lars Mattgard

197

32

M

85

30:48

 

03:27

68

1:09:10

 

01:35

130

56:20

 

2:41:21

93

Tony Hixon

445

33

M

97

31:32

 

02:35

117

1:16:59

 

01:34

67

48:40

 

2:41:22

94

Bill Myers

512

40

M

145

36:34

 

02:02

62

1:08:32

 

01:27

103

52:50

 

2:41:26

95

Shawn Jordan

620

33

M

32

25:52

 

03:18

102

1:14:36

 

01:29

129

56:12

 

2:41:29

96

Charles Gherman

342

23

M

89

30:56

 

02:21

105

1:15:13

 

01:08

93

51:59

 

2:41:39

97

John Moore

30

45

M

77

30:07

 

02:41

114

1:16:48

 

01:44

80

50:21

 

2:41:42

98

Martha Wood

744

36

F

73

29:49

 

02:08

89

1:13:05

 

01:54

123

55:14

 

2:42:12

99

Kevin Srigley

459

43

M

129

33:50

 

02:44

95

1:13:50

 

01:32

81

50:24

 

2:42:22

100

Josh Gleim

299

20

M

28

25:25

 

03:32

130

1:18:55

 

01:12

112

53:53

 

2:42:58

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Joel Crites

633

31

M

169

44:10

 

02:40

83

1:11:54

 

01:01

26

43:28

 

2:43:15

102

Stefan von Zastrow

733

43

M

79

30:13

 

02:52

108

1:15:55

 

01:54

96

52:19

 

2:43:15

103

Scott Kissman

564

42

M

43

26:55

 

02:35

121

1:17:25

 

01:26

121

55:00

 

2:43:23

104

Dan Kovacevic

781

43

M

59

29:04

 

03:44

104

1:15:12

 

01:32

119

54:44

 

2:44:18

105

Androniki Salveter

17

35

F

122

33:07

 

01:47

133

1:19:39

 

01:52

62

48:21

 

2:44:48

106

John Leighton

701

50

M

149

37:33

 

01:42

106

1:15:47

 

01:44

72

49:02

 

2:45:50

107

Tim Toth

211

16

M

163

41:13

 

04:34

146

1:23:11

 

01:03

3

35:47

 

2:45:50

108

Mark Schenk

642

43

M

144

36:29

 

03:00

93

1:13:29

 

01:50

85

51:10

 

2:46:01

109

Kelly Jensen

713

22

F

14

23:05

 

02:36

126

1:18:11

 

01:10

150

1:01:20

 

2:46:24

110

George Seigler

44

44

M

112

32:07

 

02:39

97

1:13:58

 

01:19

133

56:41

 

2:46:45

111

Jennifer Bruder

692

41

F

96

31:26

 

03:01

94

1:13:49

 

02:13

131

56:23

 

2:46:53

112

Heather Oravec

813

29

F

100

31:36

 

02:10

124

1:17:44

 

01:29

120

54:53

 

2:47:54

113

Kyle Williams

151

32

M

68

29:36

 

02:37

140

1:22:04

 

02:30

91

51:39

 

2:48:29

114

debbie ozner-anderson

336

44

F

65

29:29

 

02:28

110

1:16:21

 

01:37

141

59:07

 

2:49:05

115

Christoper Johnson

661

41

M

136

34:57

 

04:23

101

1:14:15

 

02:01

109

53:31

 

2:49:09

116

John Sachs

122

43

M

146

36:45

 

02:36

111

1:16:27

 

01:36

95

52:08

 

2:49:35

117

Eric Buckingham

719

37

M

132

34:15

 

02:35

118

1:17:07

 

01:01

124

55:22

 

2:50:21

118

Kevin Jacobs

783

38

M

119

32:42

 

02:23

127

1:18:22

 

01:56

122

55:11

 

2:50:35

119

Sarah Shaulis

18

45

F

36

26:25

 

01:51

132

1:19:30

 

01:46

149

1:01:14

 

2:50:47

120

Brendan McNamara

694

35

M

1

19:05

 

02:47

80

1:11:29

 

02:38

167

1:15:06

 

2:51:07*

121

Carlos Quesada

217

30

M

128

33:46

 

02:34

135

1:19:47

 

02:26

101

52:35

 

2:51:10

122

Richard Zollinger

422

40

M

94

31:25

 

04:16

112

1:16:33

 

01:42

136

57:25

 

2:51:23

123

tom curran

245

52

M

140

35:26

 

02:01

100

1:14:12

 

01:48

138

57:59

 

2:51:28

124

Jeremy Hinte

351

27

M

160

39:56

 

02:39

78

1:11:18

 

01:21

134

56:42

 

2:51:58

125

Chuck Loveless

173

46

M

109

31:58

 

04:01

151

1:23:55

 

01:22

92

51:49

 

2:53:08

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

robert malone

605

59

M

99

31:33

 

06:55

113

1:16:37

 

02:41

125

55:35

 

2:53:24

127

Rick Chaney

646

43

M

126

33:24

 

02:07

120

1:17:20

 

01:49

142

59:16

 

2:53:58

128

Melissa Matus

518

39

F

139

35:19

 

02:21

145

1:22:57

 

02:16

90

51:35

 

2:54:31

129

paul krone

398

24

M

11

22:42

 

02:17

98

1:13:59

 

01:51

166

1:13:59

 

2:54:51*

130

Ty Ballou

363

54

M

170

44:34

 

02:08

82

1:11:42

 

02:03

116

54:23

 

2:54:51

131

Roy Youngman

516

55

M

114

32:07

 

02:19

71

1:09:56

 

02:27

161

1:09:48

 

2:56:39

132

Gregg Bourdo

341

33

M

120

32:52

 

01:54

128

1:18:27

 

 

170

2:18:58

 

2:56:52

133

Richard Lahiere

824

51

M

153

38:42

 

02:57

123

1:17:39

 

01:52

128

56:07

 

2:57:20

134

adrienne gerber

98

27

F

116

32:23

 

05:04

153

1:24:15

 

03:18

100

52:28

 

2:57:30

135

Mark Desnoyer

507

26

M

134

34:52

 

03:11

139

1:22:02

 

02:36

127

55:53

 

2:58:36

136

Jeff Babich

601

35

M

121

33:06

 

04:10

129

1:18:41

 

03:16

144

59:27

 

2:58:42

137

Adam Matthews

492

26

M

38

26:36

 

02:30

144

1:22:29

 

01:53

156

1:05:13

 

2:58:43

138

Adam Bracken

443

30

M

164

41:42

 

03:11

134

1:19:41

 

02:11

98

52:23

 

2:59:10

139

Michael McCullough

109

38

M

151

38:13

 

03:24

122

1:17:33

 

02:03

139

58:01

 

2:59:16

140

Jessica Hoffart

446

26

F

142

35:41

 

02:11

119

1:17:12

 

01:40

154

1:03:13

 

2:59:59

141

Nancy Cronin

834

58

F

108

31:57

 

02:33

162

1:28:27

 

01:39

126

55:37

 

3:00:15

142

Larry Sargent

809

58

M

131

34:04

 

03:22

131

1:19:27

 

02:18

148

1:01:02

 

3:00:15

143

Patrick Tannish

210

36

M

159

39:42

 

02:59

136

1:20:25

 

01:27

137

57:32

 

3:02:06

144

Catherine Perhala

95

44

F

162

40:13

 

01:58

150

1:23:50

 

02:12

114

54:10

 

3:02:26

145

Nicole Karl

268

28

F

141

35:31

 

03:00

167

1:33:51

 

01:50

70

48:59

 

3:03:12

146

Sam Mickler

416

21

M

155

38:51

 

04:40

152

1:24:12

 

03:20

99

52:28

 

3:03:34

147

Bulent Bilgin

581

49

M

138

35:04

 

04:09

143

1:22:25

 

01:53

145

1:00:11

 

3:03:46

148

Krista DeSimoni

774

27

F

137

35:01

 

04:16

157

1:26:33

 

02:10

132

56:37

 

3:04:40

149

George Verlich

613

62

M

148

37:30

 

03:19

147

1:23:20

 

02:13

140

58:36

 

3:05:01

150

Maureen Austin

415

51

F

115

32:22

 

03:13

142

1:22:21

 

03:02

155

1:04:03

 

3:05:03

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Greg Banic

782

43

M

172

52:52

 

04:22

42

1:06:33

 

02:22

143

59:24

 

3:05:34

152

Team Craig

730

53

M

168

43:56

 

02:05

156

1:25:53

 

01:07

102

52:47

 

3:05:50

153

Scott Bliss

154

29

M

143

35:46

 

02:54

115

1:16:55

 

01:27

160

1:09:21

 

3:06:25

154

Sarah Goode

437

29

F

157

38:59

 

02:42

138

1:21:56

 

01:28

151

1:01:30

 

3:06:37

155

Miguel Rangel

545

42

M

127

33:31

 

03:09

137

1:21:06

 

02:25

157

1:06:32

 

3:06:45

156

Tim Presar

401

50

M

167

43:46

 

06:11

125

1:17:59

 

02:50

135

56:46

 

3:07:33

157

Dave Smitley

327

40

M

166

43:27

 

04:03

161

1:27:45

 

01:54

84

50:36

 

3:07:47

158

Shannon Gilfillan

501

35

F

47

27:18

 

02:12

165

1:31:08

 

01:48

158

1:07:14

 

3:09:42

159

Christina Hayes

356

32

F

152

38:19

 

05:06

154

1:24:26

 

04:16

146

1:00:52

 

3:13:00

160

Jennifer Bash

7

32

F

124

33:15

 

03:03

149

1:23:27

 

02:38

162

1:10:38

 

3:13:02

161

rick holzworth

172

56

M

161

40:05

 

03:14

160

1:27:27

 

01:46

147

1:00:58

 

3:13:32

162

Victor Baerman

269

50

M

158

39:27

 

04:18

148

1:23:24

 

04:44

153

1:02:58

 

3:14:54

163

Angela Gillis

479

35

F

150

37:33

 

01:50

155

1:25:31

 

01:36

164

1:12:01

 

3:18:34

164

rob lyons

204

56

M

130

34:02

 

02:40

141

1:22:08

 

02:12

169

1:18:16

 

3:19:19

165

David Sboray

780

33

M

165

42:41

 

08:04

169

1:36:54

 

02:34

76

49:39

 

3:19:54

166

Matt Mitchell

519

37

M

171

50:37

 

06:14

158

1:27:06

 

02:47

110

53:37

 

3:20:23

167

Ruth Watson

56

43

F

133

34:15

 

02:25

166

1:31:33

 

01:47

163

1:11:47

 

3:21:49

168

Megan Huber

135

28

F

154

38:51

 

03:47

164

1:28:53

 

02:58

159

1:08:59

 

3:23:30

169

Scott Barry

91

27

M

156

38:57

 

05:21

159

1:27:26

 

03:11

165

1:13:33

 

3:28:30

170

Cara Marcinek

153

30

F

103

31:41

 

03:01

168

1:36:49

 

02:41

168

1:17:09

 

3:31:23

DNF

Lisa Twener

546

53

F

93

31:25

 

05:32

170

2:15:25

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Stephen Drake

602

23

M

125

33:18

 

01:56