Portage Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

September 19, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Zac Graham

626

28

M

1

16:46

 

00:59

1

1:01:55

 

01:03

1

34:23

 

1:55:08

2

Constantin Schreiber

67

27

M

 

 

 

18:56

 

 

 

59:38

2

38:45

 

1:57:20

3

Nicole LaSelle

758

33

F

2

17:53

 

01:22

4

1:03:28

 

01:23

3

39:25

 

2:03:33

4

Jason Burlage

152

37

M

3

18:24

 

00:57

5

1:04:16

 

00:54

4

41:06

 

2:05:39

5

Jimmy Little

600

48

M

4

19:12

 

01:04

2

1:02:25

 

01:00

5

43:00

 

2:06:42

6

Matthew Ksenyak

573

35

M

5

20:22

 

02:22

3

1:02:27

 

01:30

7

44:46

 

2:11:30

7

Bradley Boomershine

319

50

M

8

20:48

 

01:07

9

1:06:24

 

01:05

8

44:53

 

2:14:20

8

Ryan Bilsky

309

26

M

7

20:43

 

02:00

8

1:05:36

 

01:22

9

44:55

 

2:14:38

9

DOMINIC A VISCONSI JR

622

51

M

6

20:33

 

01:34

12

1:07:58

 

01:31

6

43:25

 

2:15:03

10

Rick Martin

164

43

M

9

21:41

 

02:23

6

1:05:01

 

01:52

10

45:17

 

2:16:16

11

William Zembrodt

395

40

M

12

22:30

 

02:02

7

1:05:28

 

02:31

12

48:53

 

2:21:26

12

Scott Bash

82

32

M

15

23:20

 

02:06

11

1:07:35

 

01:46

14

49:24

 

2:24:12

13

Michael Willets

366

57

M

13

22:41

 

01:17

13

1:13:26

 

01:15

11

46:21

 

2:25:01

14

Brian Danilov

176

49

M

16

23:31

 

02:31

10

1:07:07

 

02:46

18

54:34

 

2:30:31

15

Anja Jankowsky

635

41

F

14

22:49

 

01:46

17

1:16:20

 

01:49

16

50:41

 

2:33:26

16

Rod Meeker

680

43

M

10

21:55

 

01:57

19

1:18:39

 

02:47

13

49:13

 

2:34:34

17

shawn mccormick

408

37

M

11

22:22

 

01:52

20

1:20:42

 

01:52

15

49:31

 

2:36:21

18

John Plough

64

63

M

17

23:58

 

01:13

22

1:22:19

 

01:22

17

51:02

 

2:39:56

19

Lisa Young

750

32

F

22

26:39

 

02:06

14

1:15:16

 

01:38

19

56:13

 

2:41:54

20

Sally Kline

569

51

F

21

26:14

 

02:26

15

1:15:27

 

02:29

21

57:35

 

2:44:12

21

mike smith

314

39

M

20

26:10

 

01:54

23

1:23:17

 

01:17

20

56:23

 

2:49:03

22

Brian Bailys

659

51

M

19

26:00

 

01:53

18

1:17:24

 

02:37

23

1:02:43

 

2:50:38

23

Timothy McNichols

761

42

M

18

25:18

 

02:15

16

1:15:48

 

02:08

24

1:11:42

 

2:57:13

24

Regan Huecker

106

33

F

23

27:11

 

02:27

24

1:32:44

 

02:33

22

58:29

 

3:03:26

25

Samuel Caito

2

64

M

25

34:02

 

02:03

21

1:21:35

 

02:30

26

1:15:45

 

3:15:57

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Jamie Howard

682

45

M

26

34:33

 

01:49

26

1:36:50

 

02:20

25

1:13:15

 

3:28:50

27

Heather Johnson

247

30

F

24

33:12

 

04:18

25

1:35:00

 

04:04

27

1:24:16

 

3:40:53