Maumee Bay Sprint Triathlon

Overall Results

June 20, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Shannon Kurek

668

41

M

12

12:15

 

00:53

2

33:32

 

00:27

6

19:51

 

1:07:00

 

2

Stephen Fetyko

94

37

M

1

10:11

 

00:48

11

35:35

 

00:39

13

20:35

 

1:07:49

 

3

bryan barletto

3

37

M

3

10:33

 

00:39

14

36:09

 

00:38

8

19:57

 

1:07:58

 

4

Brian Barker

288

50

M

65

14:45

 

00:46

4

34:04

 

00:26

1

18:51

 

1:08:53

 

5

Curt Haywood

233

44

M

28

13:41

 

00:57

7

35:23

 

00:35

3

19:26

 

1:10:05

 

6

Rob Thompson

615

28

M

37

13:53

 

01:19

5

34:41

 

00:38

12

20:31

 

1:11:03

 

7

Todd Hart

106

50

M

66

14:53

 

01:06

1

33:26

 

00:38

17

21:03

 

1:11:08

 

8

Matt Gillman

18

25

M

22

13:26

 

01:15

17

36:44

 

00:37

2

19:07

 

1:11:13

 

9

Don Cain

10

50

M

19

13:08

 

00:55

8

35:29

 

00:47

19

21:18

 

1:11:39

 

10

Elliot Watson

1

18

M

47

14:05

 

01:07

15

36:21

 

00:59

4

19:32

 

1:12:06

 

11

Aaron Dunaway

74

35

M

33

13:45

 

00:57

3

33:32

 

00:58

48

22:57

 

1:12:12

 

12

Marc Harrison

218

46

M

42

14:00

 

01:03

12

35:36

 

00:42

16

20:54

 

1:12:16

 

13

Mark Lemmon

11

51

M

63

14:41

 

00:44

6

35:21

 

00:48

27

21:37

 

1:13:13

 

14

Zech Hites

38

18

M

13

12:25

 

00:44

31

38:18

 

00:34

21

21:20

 

1:13:23

 

15

Joe Dye

166

32

M

74

15:21

 

01:21

9

35:30

 

00:42

18

21:05

 

1:14:00

 

16

Michael Schaefer

110

38

M

41

13:58

 

01:23

10

35:31

 

01:00

36

22:12

 

1:14:06

 

17

Todd Morgan

25

32

M

9

12:09

 

01:18

16

36:34

 

00:44

58

23:28

 

1:14:14

 

18

J.B. Burns

24

46

M

39

13:55

 

00:45

26

37:44

 

00:29

28

21:40

 

1:14:34

 

19

Chris Bowman

64

37

M

49

14:08

 

01:01

29

38:08

 

00:55

15

20:47

 

1:15:01

 

20

Ethan Sopenski

35

18

M

38

13:55

 

01:10

13

36:07

 

00:46

66

23:45

 

1:15:45

 

21

Kristen Kovach

90

24

F

10

12:10

 

01:22

54

39:30

 

00:39

43

22:37

 

1:16:20

 

22

nina assimakopoulos

281

30

F

7

12:02

 

00:30

44

39:02

 

00:27

87

24:30

 

1:16:33

 

23

Brad Holm

102

22

M

4

11:14

 

02:14

46

39:10

 

01:01

47

22:55

 

1:16:36

 

24

brian koziel

14

17

M

21

13:25

 

02:21

66

39:56

 

01:10

5

19:47

 

1:16:42

 

25

Christopher Hendrickson

13

21

M

48

14:07

 

01:08

47

39:16

 

00:44

23

21:28

 

1:16:45

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Eric Dombrowski

97

45

M

36

13:51

 

01:14

21

37:19

 

00:56

62

23:37

 

1:16:59

27

Daniel Henry

632

21

M

8

12:02

 

01:07

100

41:25

 

00:54

30

21:42

 

1:17:12

28

John Gates

59

42

M

18

12:49

 

01:19

48

39:16

 

00:55

49

22:59

 

1:17:21

29

CHRIS HASLEY

44

26

M

29

13:43

 

01:21

32

38:22

 

00:40

55

23:22

 

1:17:29

30

Matt Row

2

19

M

97

15:57

 

01:28

50

39:27

 

01:07

7

19:56

 

1:17:57

31

Joshua Meador

20

32

M

14

12:26

 

01:05

61

39:43

 

00:42

78

24:08

 

1:18:07

32

Zach Opperman

39

23

M

72

15:20

 

01:34

27

37:50

 

00:59

40

22:34

 

1:18:20

33

Andrew LeConey

129

23

M

64

14:43

 

01:20

37

38:36

 

00:59

46

22:48

 

1:18:28

34

Anthony M Mominee II

27

36

M

279

55:28

 

 

 

 

 

40:09

24

21:29

 

1:18:29

35

Jerry Lee

633

51

M

31

13:44

 

01:08

36

38:36

 

01:06

75

24:06

 

1:18:41

36

scott sample

101

46

M

118

16:37

 

01:23

28

38:04

 

01:02

26

21:35

 

1:18:44

37

David Borish

152

56

M

81

15:42

 

01:38

18

36:48

 

01:05

60

23:32

 

1:18:47

38

Elizabeth Crowe

156

32

F

103

16:12

 

01:09

25

37:38

 

00:47

50

23:03

 

1:18:51

39

Edward Wheeler

17

56

M

17

12:46

 

00:49

49

39:18

 

00:46

100

25:11

 

1:18:52

40

Frankie Kouts

34

20

M

73

15:20

 

01:43

45

39:10

 

00:41

35

21:59

 

1:18:55

41

Nathan Meyer

228

32

M

131

16:55

 

01:58

41

38:43

 

01:11

11

20:16

 

1:19:04

42

Craig Stalder

313

51

M

117

16:35

 

01:53

57

39:34

 

01:04

10

20:16

 

1:19:25

43

brent awbrey

250

41

M

2

10:28

 

03:12

84

40:47

 

01:13

64

23:43

 

1:19:25

44

Brian Osborn

183

47

M

71

14:58

 

00:45

87

40:49

 

00:36

42

22:37

 

1:19:47

45

Josh Park

148

13

M

140

17:06

 

01:19

77

40:31

 

00:52

9

20:12

 

1:20:02

46

Stephen LeConey

128

54

M

58

14:34

 

01:45

23

37:33

 

01:44

83

24:26

 

1:20:04

47

Tiffany Dixon

167

30

F

68

14:54

 

01:39

86

40:48

 

00:57

32

21:47

 

1:20:07

48

Tim Scott

31

46

M

34

13:47

 

01:36

30

38:09

 

01:49

92

24:47

 

1:20:10

49

Jeremy Hayes

252

31

M

50

14:10

 

01:20

53

39:30

 

00:37

91

24:46

 

1:20:26

50

Jake Custer

78

22

M

43

14:00

 

01:24

85

40:47

 

00:52

57

23:27

 

1:20:32

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

David Rowe

169

38

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

279

1:20:38

 

1:20:38

52

Nathan Duricek

81

25

M

90

15:50

 

01:42

78

40:32

 

01:25

20

21:19

 

1:20:51

53

Zach Schwartz

115

32

M

23

13:27

 

01:45

95

41:16

 

01:17

54

23:19

 

1:21:06

54

Beth Wells

626

33

F

101

16:09

 

01:06

98

41:19

 

00:51

29

21:41

 

1:21:08

55

THOMAS DAVIDS

95

49

M

135

17:04

 

01:26

35

38:32

 

00:59

53

23:15

 

1:21:19

56

John Menzies

180

62

M

62

14:40

 

01:27

40

38:42

 

00:47

112

25:41

 

1:21:19

57

Mike Kreuter

399

33

M

121

16:41

 

02:21

51

39:29

 

01:02

31

21:44

 

1:21:20

58

Ryan Wells

627

34

M

57

14:33

 

01:15

22

37:27

 

00:55

152

27:16

 

1:21:28

59

David Solyan

134

54

M

146

17:14

 

01:00

24

37:36

 

00:43

101

25:11

 

1:21:45

60

Kami Meador

678

28

F

51

14:11

 

01:28

115

41:56

 

00:34

61

23:34

 

1:21:45

61

Scott Forsythe

141

43

M

122

16:43

 

02:01

69

40:01

 

01:11

34

21:56

 

1:21:54

62

christy soncrant

55

37

F

100

16:07

 

01:27

67

39:57

 

00:44

63

23:40

 

1:21:56

63

mark joyner

104

29

M

165

17:51

 

02:03

43

38:54

 

01:47

25

21:34

 

1:22:10

64

Eduardo Carrillo

111

34

M

86

15:46

 

01:16

79

40:35

 

01:03

65

23:45

 

1:22:27

65

Marie Sparrow

112

30

F

119

16:40

 

01:21

55

39:31

 

00:44

84

24:26

 

1:22:45

66

todd hurtt

23

34

M

53

14:16

 

00:49

118

42:01

 

00:49

94

24:52

 

1:22:49

67

Keith Houser

237

43

M

5

11:39

 

02:40

102

41:27

 

01:15

122

26:00

 

1:23:04

68

Daniel Reardon

153

61

M

54

14:23

 

01:05

39

38:42

 

00:44

178

28:12

 

1:23:07

69

Oliver Decker

33

43

M

172

18:08

 

02:31

33

38:29

 

01:30

39

22:28

 

1:23:08

70

Katherine Graham

195

33

F

52

14:11

 

01:37

60

39:42

 

00:59

143

26:51

 

1:23:23

71

Timothy Walsh

48

42

M

243

21:53

 

01:35

19

37:15

 

00:48

33

21:54

 

1:23:26

72

Brandon Willer

256

33

M

82

15:44

 

01:03

99

41:20

 

00:56

81

24:22

 

1:23:26

73

Carl Hayward

108

34

M

112

16:27

 

02:11

63

39:48

 

01:06

72

24:03

 

1:23:36

74

Donald Holter

119

22

M

30

13:43

 

01:37

91

41:12

 

01:33

110

25:33

 

1:23:41

75

Joe Shafer

143

51

M

20

13:14

 

01:06

97

41:18

 

00:39

156

27:28

 

1:23:47

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Kathryn Nichols

187

30

F

24

13:27

 

01:23

171

44:49

 

00:39

59

23:31

 

1:23:51

77

Lisa Muhlbach

211

41

F

61

14:39

 

01:37

74

40:14

 

01:02

130

26:22

 

1:23:56

78

Shawn Britton

54

28

M

84

15:45

 

01:41

109

41:41

 

01:02

68

23:47

 

1:23:59

79

Steven Daugherty

163

34

M

125

16:44

 

01:54

88

41:05

 

01:12

51

23:03

 

1:24:01

80

Julie Bockey

155

35

F

94

15:53

 

01:25

101

41:26

 

00:41

88

24:38

 

1:24:05

81

Jeffery Bernard

217

33

M

163

17:46

 

01:34

52

39:30

 

01:17

77

24:07

 

1:24:16

82

Donna Foradori

146

38

F

46

14:05

 

01:22

146

43:19

 

01:06

82

24:23

 

1:24:17

83

Jay Sutton

16

37

M

16

12:36

 

01:45

70

40:02

 

01:20

189

28:40

 

1:24:24

84

robert kelley

123

48

M

102

16:12

 

01:55

59

39:40

 

00:58

111

25:40

 

1:24:26

85

Gregory Blatnik

122

57

M

99

16:04

 

01:31

42

38:48

 

01:26

140

26:42

 

1:24:33

86

Susan Dombrowski

98

46

F

171

18:06

 

01:30

56

39:32

 

00:45

89

24:38

 

1:24:33

87

Tom Fountain

184

46

M

6

11:50

 

03:09

80

40:37

 

00:58

182

28:19

 

1:24:55

88

Nick Douglass

227

61

M

26

13:33

 

01:57

103

41:31

 

01:23

146

26:59

 

1:25:26

89

Scott Kissman

245

42

M

35

13:50

 

02:14

140

43:00

 

00:57

109

25:31

 

1:25:33

90

John Hayden

61

55

M

218

19:56

 

01:37

20

37:18

 

01:17

114

25:44

 

1:25:54

91

Tara Britton

53

27

F

79

15:39

 

01:46

117

42:01

 

00:59

113

25:43

 

1:26:10

92

Daniel Beisner

259

38

M

113

16:27

 

02:25

68

40:01

 

00:40

136

26:35

 

1:26:10

93

Kevin Foster

265

35

M

89

15:49

 

01:38

62

39:46

 

01:03

169

28:00

 

1:26:19

94

Richard Sullivan

147

39

M

88

15:49

 

01:40

124

42:27

 

01:25

96

25:01

 

1:26:24

95

Danielle Diamond

80

29

F

106

16:16

 

01:14

120

42:08

 

00:35

127

26:15

 

1:26:30

96

Cathy Johnston

103

52

F

132

16:55

 

01:57

111

41:52

 

00:52

95

24:55

 

1:26:34

97

Nathan Patrick

616

25

M

190

18:52

 

00:57

92

41:12

 

00:54

93

24:50

 

1:26:47

98

Ali Eltatawy

4

19

M

144

17:10

 

01:50

172

44:51

 

00:47

38

22:17

 

1:26:56

99

Eric Downing

84

25

M

108

16:23

 

01:39

127

42:34

 

00:31

125

26:06

 

1:27:15

100

michelle heben

47

43

F

139

17:05

 

01:56

132

42:42

 

01:38

76

24:06

 

1:27:29

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Tom Jagucki

253

36

M

156

17:37

 

03:09

38

38:39

 

01:35

137

26:37

 

1:27:39

102

Terry Konz

68

30

M

45

14:03

 

01:12

151

43:37

 

00:44

171

28:01

 

1:27:39

103

michael skitowski

79

41

M

212

19:40

 

02:09

157

44:00

 

01:23

14

20:38

 

1:27:52

104

CAROLYN HUGHES

43

31

F

114

16:29

 

01:11

137

42:57

 

00:54

131

26:22

 

1:27:56

105

Sherry Walker

164

32

F

109

16:24

 

02:06

83

40:47

 

01:34

147

27:05

 

1:27:58

106

David Marburger

107

56

M

15

12:27

 

02:07

119

42:07

 

01:28

204

29:48

 

1:27:59

107

Joshua Collins

260

23

M

115

16:30

 

02:15

194

46:00

 

00:38

44

22:41

 

1:28:06

108

Steve Keown

125

46

M

149

17:17

 

01:23

144

43:14

 

01:02

102

25:12

 

1:28:11

109

david malolepszy

221

29

M

180

18:25

 

02:08

142

43:05

 

01:09

56

23:23

 

1:28:13

110

MIKE DARR

171

52

M

204

19:20

 

01:54

65

39:49

 

 

149

27:10

 

1:28:15

111

Stephen Anderson

189

47

M

181

18:28

 

02:37

82

40:45

 

01:21

98

25:04

 

1:28:18

112

Nisa Penland

132

18

F

27

13:38

 

01:57

175

45:05

 

00:53

141

26:45

 

1:28:20

113

Brady Steineck

229

29

M

160

17:43

 

01:33

156

43:58

 

00:35

86

24:30

 

1:28:21

114

Destrey Roeber

66

28

M

186

18:36

 

02:05

71

40:05

 

00:45

142

26:49

 

1:28:22

115

Tim Wilson

150

39

M

133

16:56

 

02:52

139

42:58

 

00:57

90

24:38

 

1:28:23

116

BRENT ROSEBROOK

241

40

M

134

17:04

 

02:05

64

39:48

 

00:46

190

28:46

 

1:28:30

117

Jason Laux

26

31

M

78

15:29

 

01:22

72

40:08

 

01:09

217

30:20

 

1:28:31

118

Gwen Schwemley

201

34

F

141

17:07

 

00:54

131

42:39

 

00:35

154

27:24

 

1:28:41

119

Alan Hoge

287

27

M

173

18:13

 

01:29

209

46:53

 

00:38

22

21:26

 

1:28:42

120

Tim Roetting

284

50

M

105

16:14

 

02:24

180

45:14

 

00:55

74

24:04

 

1:28:53

121

Lindsey Francis

175

27

F

203

19:20

 

01:15

107

41:35

 

00:47

120

25:58

 

1:28:58

122

Gregg Bourdo

258

33

M

188

18:44

 

00:54

89

41:10

 

00:46

158

27:30

 

1:29:05

123

Kevin Roach

173

34

M

178

18:21

 

03:36

94

41:15

 

02:01

71

24:00

 

1:29:16

124

Christina Lewis

273

24

F

69

14:55

 

01:41

112

41:53

 

00:47

208

29:58

 

1:29:16

125

Ian Alvarez

137

30

M

229

20:27

 

02:11

145

43:15

 

00:45

45

22:43

 

1:29:22

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

lindsey studebaker

22

16

F

59

14:35

 

02:51

234

48:52

 

00:40

41

22:35

 

1:29:35

127

Eric Bostelman

73

41

M

161

17:45

 

02:41

122

42:20

 

00:51

119

25:56

 

1:29:35

128

BRANCH LEW

239

53

M

110

16:25

 

01:32

125

42:29

 

01:20

165

27:52

 

1:29:41

129

Kimberly Sewall

46

29

F

152

17:22

 

02:06

148

43:29

 

01:22

106

25:22

 

1:29:42

130

Joseph Fink

85

58

M

124

16:43

 

03:03

161

44:21

 

01:28

80

24:15

 

1:29:52

131

Eric Slough

255

37

M

98

15:58

 

02:19

81

40:39

 

01:38

197

29:17

 

1:29:53

132

Jim Monroe

76

39

M

151

17:19

 

02:23

133

42:44

 

01:00

132

26:28

 

1:29:56

133

Phil South

93

55

M

56

14:30

 

01:19

213

47:12

 

00:51

126

26:07

 

1:30:00

134

Fred Khoury

176

38

M

223

20:08

 

02:46

106

41:33

 

01:18

79

24:14

 

1:30:01

135

Summer King

194

32

F

215

19:49

 

02:25

75

40:21

 

01:38

118

25:50

 

1:30:05

136

George Gerken

82

63

M

148

17:16

 

01:56

96

41:16

 

01:11

186

28:33

 

1:30:13

137

Michelle Mead

67

47

F

225

20:09

 

01:41

134

42:48

 

01:04

85

24:28

 

1:30:13

138

Darrin Paul

49

21

M

199

19:16

 

02:16

152

43:38

 

01:06

70

23:57

 

1:30:16

139

Robert Hewer

72

36

M

221

20:03

 

03:03

73

40:09

 

01:02

121

25:59

 

1:30:18

140

Paul Marek

631

52

M

177

18:20

 

02:02

104

41:31

 

01:24

151

27:15

 

1:30:33

141

Bradley LaRue

234

43

M

197

19:15

 

03:15

141

43:03

 

01:15

69

23:52

 

1:30:41

142

Erin Clemons

165

24

F

67

14:54

 

02:33

183

45:24

 

00:58

145

26:59

 

1:30:50

143

Karen Rokich

91

51

F

40

13:55

 

01:23

206

46:40

 

00:54

177

28:10

 

1:31:03

144

Trevor Dundore

105

40

M

92

15:52

 

03:11

163

44:33

 

00:53

134

26:32

 

1:31:04

145

Jim Pickett

130

61

M

214

19:47

 

01:11

76

40:31

 

01:31

175

28:07

 

1:31:10

146

Bruce Allen

99

63

M

70

14:58

 

01:27

123

42:26

 

01:15

228

31:13

 

1:31:20

147

Rick Allison

158

52

M

123

16:43

 

02:13

108

41:41

 

01:44

192

29:03

 

1:31:26

148

Rick Chaney

41

43

M

126

16:45

 

01:44

150

43:34

 

01:08

181

28:14

 

1:31:27

149

Aaron Ruter

118

22

M

210

19:37

 

02:26

190

45:42

 

00:39

52

23:03

 

1:31:30

150

Ryan Householder

45

32

M

236

21:01

 

01:41

90

41:11

 

01:01

139

26:40

 

1:31:36

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Brenda Shoup

100

41

F

158

17:40

 

01:31

138

42:57

 

01:23

174

28:07

 

1:31:40

152

Steven Wanek

71

36

M

219

20:03

 

02:12

110

41:50

 

01:35

124

26:02

 

1:31:44

153

Frank Heselton

262

45

M

164

17:49

 

01:33

126

42:33

 

01:44

183

28:21

 

1:32:01

154

paul werner

117

54

M

111

16:26

 

01:56

114

41:56

 

01:13

222

30:30

 

1:32:02

155

Nathanael Pirtle

133

21

M

25

13:31

 

01:23

252

50:56

 

00:29

117

25:48

 

1:32:08

156

sarah atkinson

196

34

F

143

17:10

 

02:31

219

47:39

 

01:10

67

23:47

 

1:32:19

157

Rick Byington

32

31

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

280

1:32:25

 

1:32:25

158

James F Davis

266

41

M

208

19:36

 

01:40

58

39:39

 

01:30

213

30:14

 

1:32:41

159

Kelly Materna

238

19

F

87

15:47

 

01:52

237

48:56

 

00:41

108

25:27

 

1:32:43

160

Suzanne Sobolewski

214

30

F

155

17:35

 

01:43

208

46:52

 

01:17

105

25:17

 

1:32:46

161

David Lasse

200

62

M

183

18:30

 

03:23

105

41:31

 

02:27

144

26:57

 

1:32:50

162

Cory McKenzie

208

40

M

127

16:48

 

03:16

160

44:11

 

01:26

155

27:26

 

1:33:08

163

Doug Hosey

144

41

M

76

15:26

 

02:05

198

46:04

 

01:07

185

28:30

 

1:33:13

164

Alec Nash

37

15

M

268

25:34

 

02:03

135

42:51

 

00:36

37

22:12

 

1:33:17

165

Robert Bicanovsky

219

38

M

96

15:57

 

02:44

168

44:44

 

00:40

195

29:13

 

1:33:22

166

April Thomas

56

33

F

104

16:13

 

02:33

205

46:38

 

00:48

150

27:11

 

1:33:25

167

Jason Sadler

267

28

M

85

15:46

 

01:22

176

45:06

 

00:36

224

30:34

 

1:33:26

168

Richard Liston

168

49

M

128

16:50

 

02:20

159

44:10

 

01:39

188

28:39

 

1:33:40

169

Ed Greunke

75

60

M

142

17:08

 

01:32

136

42:54

 

01:49

214

30:16

 

1:33:41

170

david darr

270

47

M

191

18:54

 

02:46

121

42:12

 

01:39

179

28:13

 

1:33:46

171

Kevin Halligan

268

40

M

130

16:54

 

01:20

165

44:37

 

00:45

209

30:08

 

1:33:46

172

Don Willeke

65

62

M

211

19:37

 

03:00

143

43:09

 

01:23

138

26:38

 

1:33:48

173

Christopher Taggart

199

30

M

80

15:42

 

02:20

240

49:13

 

00:59

116

25:46

 

1:34:02

174

Stephen Bumbaugh

257

30

M

224

20:09

 

02:23

34

38:30

 

02:34

219

30:24

 

1:34:02

175

Bernard Barrow

89

39

M

44

14:01

 

02:32

217

47:29

 

02:08

166

27:52

 

1:34:05

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Christine Naderer

224

23

F

169

18:04

 

03:14

153

43:42

 

01:10

173

28:05

 

1:34:17

177

Jake Lydey

161

35

M

95

15:54

 

02:43

182

45:19

 

01:05

198

29:22

 

1:34:25

178

Mary Elliott

29

27

F

32

13:45

 

01:49

227

48:14

 

01:29

194

29:09

 

1:34:28

179

Karen Bartlett

629

57

F

235

20:54

 

01:39

128

42:35

 

01:28

164

27:51

 

1:34:28

180

Megan Schrantz

92

44

F

120

16:41

 

02:34

236

48:55

 

01:18

99

25:05

 

1:34:35

181

Tim Vereb

21

43

M

196

19:12

 

01:44

184

45:26

 

01:03

153

27:18

 

1:34:45

182

kathryn mckitrick

185

35

F

75

15:22

 

02:06

207

46:51

 

00:54

202

29:40

 

1:34:54

183

Adam Brezovsky

357

35

M

150

17:19

 

01:17

116

41:57

 

00:57

249

33:25

 

1:34:57

184

Curt Penland

226

51

M

60

14:36

 

02:06

193

45:58

 

00:56

232

31:25

 

1:35:03

185

Sue Ballard

186

29

F

55

14:28

 

02:45

192

45:57

 

01:10

225

30:43

 

1:35:05

186

Dave Ollila

220

47

M

116

16:35

 

01:54

220

47:42

 

01:08

168

28:00

 

1:35:20

187

rick mack

36

52

M

198

19:15

 

03:04

189

45:36

 

01:04

129

26:20

 

1:35:21

188

Mary Ellen Turk

216

27

F

91

15:52

 

01:15

197

46:03

 

01:01

229

31:13

 

1:35:27

189

Becky Bowman

669

32

F

 

 

 

1:07:24

 

 

 

 

172

28:03

 

1:35:27

190

Anthony Sexton

86

19

M

157

17:38

 

02:11

246

49:55

 

00:46

97

25:02

 

1:35:34

191

Patrick Dotts

285

25

M

209

19:37

 

02:52

216

47:19

 

00:45

103

25:13

 

1:35:49

192

Warren Killian

193

25

M

251

22:34

 

03:11

154

43:47

 

00:44

115

25:44

 

1:36:02

193

Gail Fussner

223

48

F

83

15:44

 

02:00

202

46:22

 

01:44

212

30:13

 

1:36:04

194

karen winter

15

55

F

93

15:53

 

01:42

179

45:13

 

01:39

235

31:41

 

1:36:10

195

dan kabicek

58

43

M

256

23:38

 

02:08

93

41:14

 

01:21

170

28:01

 

1:36:24

196

Sarah Schwartz

114

30

F

193

18:59

 

03:39

186

45:34

 

01:58

133

26:31

 

1:36:43

197

Rachel Langenderfer

109

42

F

184

18:34

 

01:34

210

46:56

 

01:16

184

28:23

 

1:36:44

198

Tavis Glassman

248

39

M

189

18:52

 

02:38

162

44:27

 

01:56

196

29:16

 

1:37:11

199

JENNIFER POSTLEWAITE

57

40

F

201

19:18

 

01:13

147

43:25

 

01:20

241

32:01

 

1:37:18

200

Richard Figer

203

36

M

242

21:27

 

03:14

185

45:27

 

01:52

107

25:26

 

1:37:27

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Jacqueline McCloskey

676

39

F

136

17:04

 

02:25

188

45:35

 

02:24

207

29:58

 

1:37:28

202

Lynne Forsythe

142

46

F

228

20:25

 

01:45

181

45:18

 

01:07

191

28:53

 

1:37:30

203

David Burns

240

29

M

147

17:15

 

01:18

113

41:55

 

01:01

265

36:00

 

1:37:32

204

Ted Macfarlane

135

45

M

137

17:05

 

04:07

204

46:31

 

01:50

167

27:58

 

1:37:34

205

Deanna Kiesel

30

46

F

227

20:19

 

02:08

169

44:45

 

01:25

193

29:03

 

1:37:42

206

Eric Zgodzinski

269

43

M

222

20:04

 

02:05

164

44:37

 

00:42

215

30:19

 

1:37:49

207

Greg Powell

263

46

M

154

17:34

 

02:19

158

44:06

 

01:03

246

32:55

 

1:37:59

208

Cassandra McGuire

88

60

F

185

18:36

 

02:31

218

47:34

 

01:53

160

27:44

 

1:38:21

209

Krista DeSimoni

181

27

F

167

18:03

 

02:43

214

47:12

 

01:47

187

28:36

 

1:38:23

210

Wendy Nitschke

275

41

F

195

19:12

 

02:07

173

44:51

 

00:59

233

31:26

 

1:38:36

211

Trevor Patrick

178

29

M

263

24:39

 

02:37

166

44:38

 

01:26

104

25:16

 

1:38:38

212

STEPHANIE KEARNEY

188

43

F

239

21:21

 

01:49

199

46:05

 

01:34

163

27:47

 

1:38:39

213

Carla Hamilton

96

46

F

182

18:29

 

02:49

167

44:44

 

02:20

220

30:26

 

1:38:50

214

Jason Slagle

244

30

M

179

18:22

 

03:06

155

43:47

 

01:53

236

31:44

 

1:38:55

215

Megan Reilly

157

40

F

194

19:06

 

02:05

178

45:11

 

02:30

211

30:10

 

1:39:04

216

Jay Wagoner

159

42

M

166

17:53

 

02:31

174

44:57

 

01:57

240

31:51

 

1:39:10

217

Carrie Kissman

286

34

F

207

19:27

 

01:59

195

46:00

 

01:20

218

30:23

 

1:39:12

218

John Fedor

172

54

M

174

18:17

 

03:34

229

48:24

 

00:59

176

28:08

 

1:39:23

219

Kala Penney

225

28

F

280

1:06:33

 

 

 

 

 

49:32

234

31:28

 

1:39:25

220

brian weiser

555

38

M

206

19:25

 

01:41

130

42:39

 

01:54

253

34:12

 

1:39:53

221

Jonathan Walsh

191

27

M

240

21:23

 

02:01

170

44:45

 

00:36

230

31:15

 

1:40:02

222

DOYLE SALSBERRY

231

62

M

250

22:24

 

02:17

187

45:34

 

00:46

199

29:23

 

1:40:26

223

Jamie Blazevich

140

34

F

216

19:54

 

03:02

211

47:03

 

00:42

205

29:51

 

1:40:34

224

Amy White

210

38

F

234

20:51

 

03:28

129

42:36

 

01:35

243

32:14

 

1:40:46

225

Jeff Hastings

6

44

M

245

22:00

 

04:00

200

46:09

 

01:03

162

27:47

 

1:41:00

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Gretchen Shipley

113

40

F

176

18:19

 

03:00

177

45:08

 

02:28

242

32:12

 

1:41:10

227

Mike McGhee

243

44

M

138

17:05

 

02:02

254

51:01

 

01:29

201

29:31

 

1:41:10

228

Jenifer Wiles

170

38

F

220

20:03

 

01:32

230

48:24

 

01:02

210

30:09

 

1:41:12

229

kevin roberts

246

45

M

129

16:52

 

02:01

196

46:01

 

01:19

260

35:01

 

1:41:15

230

Felicia Wennersten

40

24

F

241

21:23

 

02:12

191

45:57

 

01:10

223

30:33

 

1:41:18

231

Kari Stencil

174

22

F

233

20:50

 

02:13

242

49:29

 

01:13

161

27:45

 

1:41:32

232

Robert Gerling

177

48

M

276

28:40

 

02:18

149

43:29

 

01:45

123

26:02

 

1:42:17

233

Jennifer Mahmoud

205

34

F

231

20:32

 

02:27

235

48:53

 

01:18

200

29:28

 

1:42:40

234

Erin Figer

204

32

F

187

18:41

 

02:37

251

50:49

 

01:36

206

29:53

 

1:43:39

235

Jason Blazevich

139

37

M

247

22:10

 

02:23

250

50:47