Maumee Bay Olympic Triathlon

Overall Results

June 20, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

David Savoie

370

24

M

1

16:49

 

00:43

9

1:02:42

 

00:30

7

39:20

 

2:00:06

 

2

Alex Russeau

372

21

M

18

23:21

 

01:31

5

1:01:32

 

00:44

1

33:26

 

2:00:36

 

3

Jesper Madsen

371

24

M

2

19:41

 

00:45

2

59:46

 

00:29

28

43:31

 

2:04:14

 

4

Aaron Emig

367

29

M

9

22:26

 

01:04

24

1:03:54

 

00:38

2

37:38

 

2:05:43

 

5

Joathan Hoag

380

40

M

29

24:16

 

00:47

8

1:02:20

 

00:57

3

38:13

 

2:06:34

 

6

Scott Anderson

381

40

M

7

21:59

 

01:00

7

1:02:07

 

00:46

22

42:15

 

2:08:08

 

7

Mark Durno

376

41

M

19

23:21

 

00:57

23

1:03:53

 

01:09

8

39:59

 

2:09:20

 

8

Sean Williams

472

27

M

33

24:28

 

00:48

14

1:03:18

 

00:39

10

40:17

 

2:09:31

 

9

Micah Worrell

530

30

M

12

22:46

 

00:55

29

1:04:20

 

00:32

14

41:15

 

2:09:50

 

10

Brooks Butler

455

29

M

68

27:13

 

00:47

6

1:01:41

 

00:49

6

39:19

 

2:09:50

 

11

Ken Hagan

496

38

M

55

26:19

 

00:58

4

1:01:01

 

00:43

13

40:57

 

2:10:00

 

12

Frank DeJulius

430

27

M

20

23:32

 

01:06

18

1:03:32

 

00:50

20

41:59

 

2:11:01

 

13

Daniel Toberman

471

20

M

5

21:11

 

01:16

28

1:04:09

 

00:52

29

43:33

 

2:11:03

 

14

David Miceli

368

36

M

26

24:02

 

01:10

16

1:03:22

 

00:43

24

42:26

 

2:11:45

 

15

Randall Comer

378

40

M

15

23:09

 

01:31

3

1:00:18

 

01:14

47

45:33

 

2:11:46

 

16

Andrew Deak

463

30

M

6

21:55

 

00:56

17

1:03:27

 

01:01

38

44:46

 

2:12:06

 

17

Wiliam Krebs

679

25

M

21

23:34

 

01:22

44

1:06:22

 

00:39

11

40:29

 

2:12:29

 

18

Mark Reynolds

383

51

M

22

23:34

 

00:57

21

1:03:51

 

00:50

31

43:40

 

2:12:53

 

19

John Cameron

425

18

M

3

20:46

 

01:35

91

1:10:18

 

 

12

40:40

 

2:13:20

 

20

Jay Steele

586

39

M

39

25:07

 

00:29

68

1:08:41

 

00:29

5

39:01

 

2:13:48

 

21

Shawn Aker

375

29

M

32

24:26

 

00:59

12

1:02:52

 

01:07

35

44:30

 

2:13:57

 

22

Nathan Russell

402

38

M

8

22:05

 

01:13

15

1:03:18

 

01:01

55

46:18

 

2:13:58

 

23

Nate Loman

593

43

M

79

27:27

 

01:19

36

1:05:32

 

01:00

4

38:47

 

2:14:07

 

24

Chris Cain

526

29

M

47

25:53

 

00:45

13

1:03:17

 

00:48

27

43:30

 

2:14:15

 

25

Adam Hunter

451

40

M

67

27:12

 

01:19

27

1:04:05

 

00:52

16

41:18

 

2:14:48

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Adam Kuncel

397

28

M

27

24:04

 

01:00

20

1:03:38

 

00:42

45

45:26

 

2:14:52

27

Robert Wissolik

366

36

M

43

25:29

 

01:30

30

1:04:30

 

01:17

21

42:04

 

2:14:52

28

Patrick Kolozvary

440

32

M

51

26:07

 

01:21

57

1:07:49

 

00:38

9

40:09

 

2:16:06

29

Anna Frick

424

34

F

35

24:32

 

00:53

49

1:06:52

 

00:34

32

43:46

 

2:16:40

30

Kevin Krol

478

37

M

34

24:29

 

01:57

10

1:02:42

 

01:11

63

46:42

 

2:17:03

31

patrick murray

575

44

M

46

25:35

 

01:09

25

1:04:01

 

00:50

51

45:43

 

2:17:20

32

Adam Capretta

445

28

M

102

29:05

 

01:42

26

1:04:05

 

01:10

15

41:17

 

2:17:21

33

Joe Bush

412

39

M

14

22:58

 

01:22

39

1:05:45

 

01:02

56

46:19

 

2:17:28

34

larry mears

377

56

M

41

25:25

 

01:03

33

1:04:56

 

00:47

42

45:21

 

2:17:34

35

Thomas Etchill

500

57

M

58

26:38

 

01:10

43

1:06:15

 

00:51

25

42:50

 

2:17:46

36

Charlie Ehrenfried

398

29

M

129

30:27

 

01:28

22

1:03:52

 

01:00

17

41:41

 

2:18:30

37

Justin Dennen

387

24

M

13

22:57

 

00:57

19

1:03:32

 

00:32

100

51:14

 

2:19:13

38

Tim Whitney

400

49

M

31

24:23

 

00:43

41

1:06:00

 

00:43

75

48:23

 

2:20:14

39

Philip Crane

622

44

M

54

26:18

 

00:53

45

1:06:29

 

00:50

53

45:56

 

2:20:28

40

Daniel Lehtonen

490

39

M

86

27:41

 

01:03

37

1:05:39

 

00:49

44

45:25

 

2:20:39

41

Tim Brackenbury

521

44

M

37

24:42

 

01:30

32

1:04:40

 

01:07

79

48:53

 

2:20:53

42

Eric Gibb

480

43

M

36

24:38

 

01:27

83

1:09:44

 

00:36

37

44:43

 

2:21:11

43

David Butterfield

504

44

M

134

30:50

 

01:56

11

1:02:43

 

00:53

40

44:59

 

2:21:23

44

Erin Spitler

365

31

F

57

26:23

 

01:02

42

1:06:02

 

00:54

71

47:42

 

2:22:04

45

Rob Loeb

531

47

M

48

25:58

 

00:57

65

1:08:27

 

01:09

49

45:39

 

2:22:13

46

Michael Seiser

401

21

M

121

30:13

 

01:47

50

1:07:00

 

00:59

23

42:22

 

2:22:22

47

Jason Indorf

550

25

M

81

27:31

 

01:25

38

1:05:39

 

00:45

64

47:07

 

2:22:29

48

Aaron Brumit

541

39

M

97

28:21

 

01:30

34

1:05:08

 

01:22

54

46:15

 

2:22:38

49

Nathan Whitman

473

37

M

91

28:00

 

01:23

52

1:07:14

 

00:52

41

45:17

 

2:22:47

50

Avery Adams

364

24

M

16

23:16

 

00:52

55

1:07:38

 

00:48

96

50:57

 

2:23:33

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Paul Robinson

433

52

M

104

29:08

 

01:36

54

1:07:28

 

01:22

34

44:26

 

2:24:02

52

Scott Norcross

437

36

M

96

28:15

 

01:41

53

1:07:23

 

01:21

43

45:21

 

2:24:03

53

Tim Eckel

620

41

M

105

29:21

 

01:06

46

1:06:30

 

01:04

62

46:40

 

2:24:42

54

Jake Kelley

411

29

M

177

34:29

 

00:54

48

1:06:50

 

00:59

18

41:45

 

2:24:57

55

William Wilson

495

51

M

98

28:27

 

00:58

56

1:07:48

 

00:59

70

47:32

 

2:25:46

56

Joseph Gross

459

26

M

95

28:14

 

00:48

69

1:08:47

 

00:44

65

47:14

 

2:25:49

57

eddie police

509

32

M

73

27:20

 

01:19

110

1:12:27

 

00:37

33

44:26

 

2:26:11

58

Scott Lang

391

40

M

10

22:29

 

01:13

51

1:07:07

 

00:47

138

54:44

 

2:26:22

59

David Haurin

428

21

M

155

32:22

 

01:12

31

1:04:40

 

01:14

68

47:22

 

2:26:53

60

Ryan Chittester

474

31

M

17

23:20

 

02:09

117

1:13:37

 

01:08

61

46:38

 

2:26:54

61

JD THALMAN

420

32

M

52

26:13

 

01:07

98

1:11:01

 

01:13

67

47:18

 

2:26:54

62

Janet Edwards

507

33

F

148

32:00

 

01:07

74

1:09:03

 

01:06

30

43:39

 

2:26:56

63

Douglas Hart

390

50

M

110

29:36

 

01:47

76

1:09:13

 

01:26

39

44:53

 

2:26:58

64

Mike Briehl

477

39

M

77

27:27

 

00:59

61

1:08:12

 

00:53

83

49:35

 

2:27:08

65

Kevin Towner

438

37

M

113

29:45

 

01:35

63

1:08:15

 

01:04

57

46:28

 

2:27:09

66

Ryan Kelly

408

31

M

74

27:22

 

01:36

86

1:09:56

 

01:02

69

47:28

 

2:27:26

67

Jeremy Dixon

514

31

M

63

26:56

 

01:06

70

1:08:52

 

00:54

87

50:11

 

2:28:01

68

steve parris

516

45

M

50

26:00

 

00:51

62

1:08:13

 

01:16

106

51:45

 

2:28:07

69

Kar-Ming Lo

423

38

M

114

29:47

 

01:17

47

1:06:49

 

00:59

82

49:26

 

2:28:20

70

Joanne Collins

542

51

F

92

28:02

 

01:24

109

1:12:13

 

00:59

50

45:41

 

2:28:21

71

Jerry Swartzel

388

50

M

156

32:37

 

01:16

59

1:07:56

 

01:04

46

45:28

 

2:28:22

72

Scott Evans

407

34

M

93

28:02

 

00:59

107

1:12:04

 

00:51

59

46:35

 

2:28:34

73

Dan Grabarczyk

374

37

M

69

27:13

 

02:03

64

1:08:25

 

01:54

80

49:13

 

2:28:50

74

Khalil Raffoul

492

45

M

117

29:57

 

01:41

35

1:05:16

 

01:23

92

50:44

 

2:29:03

75

Joe Pozega

494

47

M

108

29:28

 

01:27

71

1:08:54

 

00:59

76

48:35

 

2:29:26

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Steve Apostal

413

44

M

82

27:33

 

01:13

81

1:09:35

 

00:40

94

50:48

 

2:29:52

77

Erin Mickey

404

31

F

38

24:57

 

01:22

122

1:13:52

 

01:01

78

48:46

 

2:29:59

78

Jennifer Petkovsek

502

30

F

133

30:49

 

01:30

100

1:11:15

 

01:04

48

45:34

 

2:30:14

79

Mike Cousino

452

40

M

87

27:44

 

00:58

67

1:08:35

 

00:54

107

52:04

 

2:30:17

80

Scott Liston

515

47

M

60

26:42

 

01:53

72

1:08:55

 

01:49

98

51:02

 

2:30:23

81

Joseph Bojarski

552

44

M

62

26:53

 

02:06

104

1:11:43

 

01:09

77

48:44

 

2:30:37

82

Graig Kluge

418

38

M

166

33:23

 

01:46

115

1:13:20

 

01:05

19

41:46

 

2:31:22

83

jason hendricks

580

39

M

88

27:48

 

01:54

58

1:07:50

 

01:04

111

52:58

 

2:31:36

84

monica west

403

37

F

56

26:21

 

01:06

66

1:08:29

 

01:10

135

54:39

 

2:31:48

85

Keith Stubbendick

432

54

M

49

25:58

 

01:20

123

1:13:53

 

01:22

81

49:25

 

2:32:00

86

Kyle Sawyer

462

27

M

66

27:12

 

01:57

142

1:16:03

 

00:53

52

45:54

 

2:32:01

87

Chris Schmauder

443

26

M

85

27:40

 

01:39

82

1:09:39

 

01:18

105

51:44

 

2:32:02

88

Andrew Caprariello

532

27

M

45

25:32

 

01:36

87

1:10:01

 

01:01

128

54:10

 

2:32:22

89

Ryan Prudoff

417

36

M

28

24:06

 

02:15

92

1:10:19

 

01:05

136

54:42

 

2:32:29

90

Sheri Branum

406

40

F

100

28:55

 

00:58

132

1:14:33

 

00:48

66

47:15

 

2:32:31

91

Thomas Rhone

447

35

M

84

27:38

 

01:36

126

1:14:04

 

00:53

74

48:17

 

2:32:31

92

Angie Ridgel

534

40

F

94

28:10

 

01:33

129

1:14:14

 

00:53

73

48:02

 

2:32:54

93

Daniel Smith

379

42

M

61

26:44

 

01:14

75

1:09:07

 

01:17

137

54:44

 

2:33:08

94

marc ensign

436

50

M

120

30:09

 

00:52

84

1:09:49

 

01:39

90

50:41

 

2:33:13

95

Elizabeth Kuhl

410

30

F

11

22:35

 

02:02

143

1:16:25

 

01:03

103

51:28

 

2:33:35

96

Karen Lehtonen

489

39

F

23

23:36

 

01:13

111

1:12:40

 

00:56

142

55:12

 

2:33:40

97

Mathew Winters

561

37

M

64

26:57

 

01:57

89

1:10:08

 

01:23

120

53:30

 

2:33:57

98

Scott Molitor

510

42

M

99

28:31

 

02:54

94

1:10:24

 

01:35

97

51:01

 

2:34:27

99

Martha Brennan

506

40

F

90

27:49

 

01:37

113

1:12:47

 

01:05

101

51:17

 

2:34:37

100

Michael DuShane

435

39

M

130

30:30

 

01:38

73

1:08:55

 

01:05

112

52:58

 

2:35:08

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

christopher hicks

482

35

M

123

30:16

 

01:32

78

1:09:20

 

01:14

115

53:03

 

2:35:27

102

ROBERT MURPHY

529

51

M

72

27:19

 

02:15

128

1:14:08

 

01:35

88

50:28

 

2:35:47

103

Patty Banks

535

43

F

103

29:07

 

01:07

171

1:20:10

 

00:47

36

44:35

 

2:35:49

104

Steve Young

600

45

M

111

29:37

 

01:43

124

1:13:54

 

00:52

84

49:49

 

2:35:57

105

paul krone

559

24

M

4

21:02

 

02:37

156

1:17:40

 

01:44

116

53:04

 

2:36:10

106

Andrew Zukowski

441

34

M

24

23:43

 

02:20

108

1:12:06

 

01:11

159

56:48

 

2:36:12

107

Jeff Ebner

551

25

M

44

25:30

 

01:21

127

1:14:06

 

00:56

130

54:23

 

2:36:17

108

Kirk Wick

569

45

M

107

29:28

 

02:01

85

1:09:53

 

01:30

124

53:45

 

2:36:39

109

mark ingalls

554

50

M

115

29:50

 

01:39

88

1:10:05

 

02:04

117

53:12

 

2:36:52

110

Javier Angulo

523

30

M

139

31:25

 

01:31

148

1:16:45

 

00:46

58

46:32

 

2:37:01

111

Jason Sheidler

458

24

M

138

31:19

 

00:57

99

1:11:14

 

01:06

113

52:59

 

2:37:36

112

Todd Crandell

625

44

M

124

30:17

 

01:28

145

1:16:31

 

01:32

72

47:52

 

2:37:42

113

james buchele

588

44

M

179

34:39

 

01:54

158

1:17:44

 

00:37

26

43:09

 

2:38:04

114

Ruth Kohstall

393

56

F

164

33:10

 

01:44

103

1:11:32

 

00:49

95

50:53

 

2:38:09

115

Glenn Luther

674

52

M

160

32:52

 

02:07

101

1:11:20

 

01:09

99

51:03

 

2:38:33

116

JP Miller

527

33

M

152

32:11

 

01:26

118

1:13:39

 

01:24

85

50:01

 

2:38:43

117

christopher seeley

560

37

M

145

31:46

 

01:47

97

1:10:55

 

00:53

125

53:53

 

2:39:17

118

Makenzie Carr

522

23

F

75

27:23

 

01:50

114

1:13:02

 

01:15

150

55:52

 

2:39:23

119

James McLean

498

41

M

106

29:24

 

02:07

106

1:11:56

 

01:07

141

54:56

 

2:39:32

120

Stacy Ruff

426

38

F

59

26:41

 

01:30

154

1:17:34

 

01:12

114

53:01

 

2:40:00

121

Stephan Risher

537

59

M

150

32:01

 

01:58

79

1:09:20

 

01:31

144

55:21

 

2:40:13

122

Dean Ensey

484

58

M

185

35:38

 

01:39

136

1:15:14

 

01:19

60

46:36

 

2:40:27

123

Brad Houston

533

36

M

42

25:29

 

01:38

112

1:12:42

 

01:34

179

1:00:11

 

2:41:36

124

Jason Zilles

548

36

M

146

31:48

 

01:17

135

1:15:10

 

01:00

108

52:41

 

2:41:58

125

Ted Popiel

483

50

M

101

29:03

 

01:34

147

1:16:43

 

01:53

110

52:54

 

2:42:09

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Joe Hofstetter

677

32

M

172

33:56

 

01:55

96

1:10:47

 

00:59

134

54:36

 

2:42:14

127

Walter Horning

501

39

M

70

27:18

 

01:50

144

1:16:28

 

01:29

145

55:23

 

2:42:30

128

Tom Muzilla

422

50

M

112

29:42

 

01:37

120

1:13:51

 

01:31

151

55:55

 

2:42:38

129

Christina Seman

444

32

F

76

27:25

 

01:11

164

1:19:17

 

01:23

119

53:28

 

2:42:46

130

Tyson King

528

35

M

128

30:26

 

02:19

95

1:10:39

 

01:57

167

58:14

 

2:43:37

131

Anne Callahan

479

45

F

30

24:22

 

02:23

130

1:14:22

 

02:32

178

59:59

 

2:43:41

132

shannan leeper

539

42

F

132

30:46

 

02:00

157

1:17:42

 

01:06

118

53:21

 

2:44:56

133

casey klein

511

44

M

53

26:14

 

02:39

151

1:17:23

 

03:34

146

55:24

 

2:45:16

134

John Walters

386

58

M

136

31:02

 

01:56

149

1:16:57

 

01:40

123

53:42

 

2:45:19

135

Nathan Kohring

579

44

M

144

31:36

 

02:08

80

1:09:25

 

01:52

181

1:00:48

 

2:45:50

136

Travis Ramler

389

36

M

169

33:46

 

01:28

165

1:19:19

 

01:19

86

50:02

 

2:45:55

137

Jody Henley

456

43

F

147

31:50

 

01:29

146

1:16:43

 

01:48

127

54:05

 

2:45:57

138

chris paublos

617

48

M

168

33:39

 

01:12

90

1:10:12

 

00:41

180

1:00:26

 

2:46:12

139

Matthew Michaels

454

46

M

71

27:18

 

01:41

77

1:09:19

 

01:16

200

1:06:42

 

2:46:18

140

Stacey Kaiser

429

27

F

65

27:11

 

01:38

170

1:19:49

 

01:29

152

56:12

 

2:46:21

141

Mark Bratt

576

36

M

135

30:52

 

02:05

138

1:15:53

 

01:24

153

56:12

 

2:46:27

142

Brandy Smith

503

31

F

158

32:46

 

01:45

121

1:13:52

 

01:28

157

56:38

 

2:46:31

143

Roy Youngmann

382

55

M

143

31:35

 

01:08

60

1:07:59

 

01:34

197

1:05:23

 

2:47:41

144

Jeff Hall

578

49

M

182

35:02

 

02:12

93

1:10:23

 

01:19

171

59:05

 

2:48:04

145

Carrie Pappas

396

38

F

25

24:01

 

02:13

183

1:22:50

 

01:20

168

58:17

 

2:48:43

146

Lavinia Raffoul

493

45

F

89

27:49

 

02:07

134

1:15:00

 

01:16

185

1:02:35

 

2:48:49

147

Chris Keaton

476

29

M

184

35:26

 

00:55

137

1:15:36

 

00:42

155

56:13

 

2:48:54

148

Kristi Sigler

414

40

F

181

35:02

 

01:54

163

1:19:09

 

01:39

102

51:23

 

2:49:09

149

Shayne Thomas

572

42

M

118

29:59

 

02:33

140

1:16:00

 

01:07

176

59:37

 

2:49:18

150

Brian Kostura

405

32

M

213

46:01

 

01:32

102

1:11:22

 

01:26

91

50:42

 

2:51:05

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Jim Christ

562

47

M

140

31:26

 

02:03

184

1:22:57

 

01:16

122

53:36

 

2:51:20

152

Jeffrey Fortuna

517

42

M

180

34:41

 

02:17

131

1:14:32

 

01:39

169

58:36

 

2:51:47

153

Jeremy Patty

624

37

M

186

35:41

 

01:54

174

1:21:00

 

01:47

104

51:30

 

2:51:54

154

Ron Pietrzak

446

45

M

126

30:23

 

03:17

180

1:22:36

 

01:32

131

54:28

 

2:52:19

155

Nicole Wadsworth

582

41

F

142

31:33

 

01:33

141

1:16:03

 

01:06

184

1:02:13

 

2:52:31

156

Mark Bowlus

565

38

M

40

25:21

 

02:34

153

1:17:30

 

01:22

198

1:06:33

 

2:53:23

157

Andrew Dix

564

31

M

149

32:00

 

01:35

105

1:11:45

 

00:55

203

1:07:09

 

2:53:26

158

Dan McHugh

573

43

M

127

30:25

 

02:58

168

1:19:39

 

02:52

163

57:40

 

2:53:37

159

Matthew Tuskan

567

35

M

157

32:44

 

02:02

119

1:13:40

 

01:41

192

1:03:52

 

2:54:00

160

mark rigg

448

44

M

173

33:58

 

02:26

161

1:18:46

 

01:45

161

57:08

 

2:54:05

161

Timothy Chylik

508

31

M

187

35:46

 

01:44

116

1:13:36

 

01:14

182

1:01:52

 

2:54:14

162

Charles Rose

524

25

M

183

35:08

 

01:48

198

1:25:44

 

00:51

93

50:45

 

2:54:18

163

Mike Madison

491

51

M

196

38:29

 

01:04

133

1:14:39

 

01:35

172

59:06

 

2:54:55

164

Tim Krueger

488

32

M

170

33:46

 

02:48

173

1:20:59

 

02:14

143

55:19

 

2:55:09

165

James Leonard

469

40

M

197

38:53

 

02:41

176

1:21:18

 

02:00

89

50:32

 

2:55:26

166

joseph szymanski

513

49

M

119

30:09

 

01:49

159

1:18:04

 

01:29

194

1:04:20

 

2:55:53

167

John Sachs

385

43

M

201

40:01

 

01:12

152

1:17:29

 

01:40

148

55:33

 

2:55:56

168

Zachary Williams

544

24

M

141

31:29

 

03:15

199

1:25:58

 

00:44

140

54:56

 

2:56:23

169

Melissa Leonard

467

19

F

175

34:21

 

02:20

169

1:19:46

 

01:24

170

59:05

 

2:56:58

170

Shachar Israel

464

28

M

125

30:23

 

03:40

182

1:22:44

 

02:01

166

58:09

 

2:56:59

171

Patience Lewis

485

37

F

131

30:46

 

01:31

166

1:19:31

 

01:37

190

1:03:39

 

2:57:04

172

Judy Millesen

540

48

F

174

34:15

 

01:31

172

1:20:27

 

01:05

177

59:48

 

2:57:08

173

Greg Avery

512

19

M

162

33:03

 

03:40

196

1:25:21

 

01:37

121

53:31

 

2:57:14

174

KRISTEN THALMAN

421

35

F

176

34:21

 

01:35

194

1:24:52

 

01:21

149

55:35

 

2:57:45

175

Bill Nostadt

419

53

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

219

2:58:17

 

2:58:17

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Patrick Payne

553

37

M

167

33:37

 

01:28

139

1:15:56

 

01:03

199

1:06:42

 

2:58:48

177

Brandon Russell

577

38

M

151

32:06

 

1:31:50

 

 

 

 

173

59:08

 

2:59:47

178

Courtney Baker

499

39

F

192

37:17

 

02:15

191

1:24:02

 

01:41

132

54:29

 

2:59:47

179

pam oatis

487

60

F

80

27:31

 

02:28

195

1:25:05

 

01:49

186

1:02:54

 

2:59:48

180

William White

543

40

M

122

30:14

 

03:49

150

1:17:15

 

01:49

202

1:07:01

 

3:00:10

181

Lauren Doski

520

23

F

198

39:03

 

01:45

192

1:24:11

 

00:59

129

54:20

 

3:00:20

182

John Leighton

457

50

M

191

37:04

 

01:34

201

1:26:34

 

01:18

126

53:56

 

3:00:28

183

Greg Orr

614

51

M

189

36:34

 

02:13

155

1:17:36

 

01:57

189

1:03:32

 

3:01:54

184

Graham Rose

574

29

M

171

33:48

 

02:25

40

1:05:45

 

06:50

210

1:13:04

 

3:01:54

185

Catherine Perhala

619

44

F

199

39:06

 

01:21

181

1:22:38

 

01:52

165

57:58

 

3:02:57

186

Clare Mitchell

409

41

F

159

32:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

218

2:30:45

 

3:03:36

187

Orville Earl

465

31

M

116

29:53

 

02:53

216

1:33:40

 

03:12

139

54:50

 

3:04:28

188

Allen Kraus

431

47

M

163

33:09

 

01:45

197

1:25:27

 

01:58

183

1:02:11

 

3:04:32

189

Jaime Dix

434

30

F

161

32:53

 

02:13

209

1:30:13

 

02:13

162

57:12

 

3:04:45

190

Dave Waitkus

570

53

M

206

41:45

 

02:12

178

1:22:04

 

02:12

156

56:37

 

3:04:51

191

Alan Morrison

571

50

M

200

39:55

 

01:40

186

1:23:18

 

01:41

174

59:14

 

3:05:51

192

Hilarie Barry

453

54

F

154

32:21

 

02:12

200

1:26:27

 

01:55

187

1:03:21

 

3:06:18

193

rebecca steiner

505

49

F

165

33:18

 

02:38

215

1:33:33

 

01:36

158

56:45

 

3:07:52

194

Tiffany Heindel

450

42

F

188

36:16

 

01:26

175

1:21:16

 

02:07

201

1:06:49

 

3:07:57

195

Ryan Lamy

558

26

M

209

43:32

 

04:08

187

1:23:30

 

02:17

147

55:32

 

3:09:01

196

Brian Coon

566

43

M

202

40:16

 

01:58

177

1:21:54

 

02:38

188

1:03:26

 

3:10:14

197

Graham Lloyd

536

62

M

193

37:34

 

04:07

160

1:18:05

 

03:23

204

1:08:01

 

3:11:13

198

Matthew Perry

545

41

M

204

41:15

 

03:28

207

1:29:19

 

01:11

154

56:12

 

3:11:28

199

Ross Leavitt

518

24

M

214

46:13

 

04:40

193

1:24:38

 

02:16

133

54:35

 

3:12:25

200

Alex Arrow

587

39

M

212

44:52

 

00:31

206

1:29:10

 

00:33

164

57:55

 

3:13:03

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Jose Mendez

497

56

M

207

41:49

 

01:54

162

1:18:57

 

01:34

205

1:08:52

 

3:13:08

202

john kiely

486

70

M

195

37:58

 

02:55

190

1:24:01

 

03:20

195

1:04:55

 

3:13:10

203

Scott Sanzenbacher

563

32

M

215

47:14

 

04:39

167

1:19:32

 

02:14

175

59:31

 

3:13:11

204

Evan Riegle

369

21

M

217

50:04

 

02:30

203

1:27:08

 

01:07

109

52:42

 

3:13:32

205

George Rendell

384

48

M

109

29:32

 

04:06

179

1:22:25

 

02:03

211

1:15:31

 

3:13:40

206

Caroline Cox

525

26

F

178

34:34

 

01:45

189

1:23:56

 

02:16

209

1:11:47

 

3:14:20

207

Jerry Crabb

470

46

M

211

44:34

 

03:16

208

1:30:01

 

02:29

160

56:53

 

3:17:15

208

rob lyons

416

56

M

137

31:16

 

01:50

185

1:23:16

 

02:06

213

1:19:01

 

3:17:32

209

Leigh Ann Knaus

546

30

F

205

41:23

 

02:35

204

1:27:11

 

01:51

196

1:05:01

 

3:18:03

210

Marie Banks

415

36

F

78

27:27

 

03:43

217

1:35:08

 

03:00

208

1:11:18

 

3:20:38

211

Kevin Blake

395

45

M

219

55:04

 

04:04

125

1:13:58

 

03:37

193

1:04:20

 

3:21:04

212

john Madison

442

17

M

190

36:42

 

02:07

188

1:23:31

 

02:16

212

1:17:30

 

3:22:07

213

jonathan wishart

460

26

M

210

43:36

 

02:27

213

1:32:08

 

02:24

191

1:03:43

 

3:24:20

214

Amanda Earl

466

30

F

194

37:55

 

03:39

211

1:31:39

 

03:01

207

1:10:42

 

3:26:58

215

Kimberly Ruble

581

47

F

208

42:15

 

03:02

202

1:26:38

 

02:32

215

1:24:12

 

3:38:40

216

Carvalho Carlos

630

60

M

220

57:15

 

03:56

210

1:31:26

 

01:49

206

1:09:25

 

3:43:53

217

Andrew Campbell

608

45

M

203

40:31

 

04:48

212

1:31:49

 

03:41

216

1:27:33

 

3:48:24

218

Jeffrey Cook

427

56

M

218

50:37

 

04:01

214

1:32:33

 

04:22

214

1:20:07

 

3:51:41

219

tierra nichols

361

29

F

216

48:30

 

04:10

205

1:27:42

 

02:13

217

1:42:07

 

4:04:44

DNF

NoŽl Luther

475

20

F

153

32:14

 

02:20

1

28:25

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Rockendra Gupta

468

29

M

83

27:36

 

01:22