East Fork Triathlon & Duathlon

Sprint Triathlon Overall Results

August 01, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Shannon Kurek

4

41

M

6

11:12

 

00:54

1

30:09

 

00:36

3

19:02

 

1:01:55

2

bryan barletto

9

37

M

2

09:35

 

00:49

8

32:15

 

00:45

14

20:30

 

1:03:56

3

Brian Barker

12

50

M

20

12:17

 

01:00

5

31:40

 

00:34

4

19:04

 

1:04:38

4

Jahan Culbreath

13

47

M

15

12:08

 

01:20

2

30:23

 

00:45

11

20:19

 

1:04:57

5

David Miceli

522

36

M

9

11:32

 

01:23

4

31:26

 

00:54

9

19:53

 

1:05:10

6

Sean Williams

11

27

M

25

12:27

 

01:03

11

32:24

 

00:39

7

19:34

 

1:06:10

7

Michael Boone

57

42

M

39

13:11

 

01:15

9

32:17

 

00:47

8

19:52

 

1:07:25

8

Eric Bair

482

29

M

123

15:59

 

01:24

6

32:05

 

01:04

1

17:49

 

1:08:23

9

Samuel Hall

33

26

M

5

11:09

 

01:17

31

35:32

 

00:41

12

20:26

 

1:09:07

10

Elliot Watson

8

18

M

31

12:47

 

01:12

26

35:07

 

00:53

6

19:22

 

1:09:23

11

Robert Messmer

44

35

M

46

13:22

 

01:12

15

33:15

 

00:54

16

20:54

 

1:09:39

12

Mark Lemmon

2

51

M

59

13:46

 

01:12

12

32:39

 

00:55

18

21:24

 

1:09:58

13

Daniel Lehtonen

73

39

M

34

12:55

 

01:08

13

32:57

 

00:50

26

22:11

 

1:10:03

14

Don Cain

1

50

M

27

12:35

 

01:05

17

33:39

 

00:56

23

21:53

 

1:10:10

15

David Ahlert

35

43

M

52

13:37

 

01:09

18

33:53

 

00:57

15

20:42

 

1:10:20

16

Ben Hyman

30

22

M

18

12:13

 

01:29

7

32:09

 

01:02

45

24:13

 

1:11:08

17

Perry Rowland

85

56

M

37

12:57

 

01:02

16

33:28

 

01:35

25

22:09

 

1:11:14

18

Ian West

91

16

M

1

09:31

 

00:55

61

37:07

 

00:50

32

22:59

 

1:11:24

19

Brian Grafton

502

41

M

70

14:20

 

01:18

14

33:06

 

01:31

21

21:36

 

1:11:53

20

Michael Moyer

6

41

M

24

12:25

 

01:46

37

35:44

 

01:28

13

20:30

 

1:11:56

21

Andy Perrino

27

50

M

136

16:15

 

01:25

10

32:18

 

00:58

17

21:04

 

1:12:02

22

Bryan Morosky

20

25

M

21

12:20

 

01:03

50

36:33

 

00:51

20

21:27

 

1:12:16

23

Todd Morgan

122

32

M

7

11:15

 

01:12

21

34:33

 

00:54

60

24:43

 

1:12:40

24

Anthony M Mominee II

124

36

M

48

13:30

 

02:15

19

34:01

 

01:32

19

21:25

 

1:12:45

25

Christopher Hendrickson

113

21

M

42

13:17

 

01:19

27

35:21

 

00:48

24

22:09

 

1:12:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Brad Ellis

485

30

M

93

14:59

 

01:52

3

31:06

 

01:34

36

23:45

 

1:13:18

27

Adam Liette

125

32

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

252

1:13:43

 

1:13:43

28

Chris Mathers

19

26

M

4

11:03

 

02:22

67

37:41

 

00:49

22

21:50

 

1:13:46

29

Zak Lewis

481

28

M

147

16:46

 

01:25

44

36:08

 

01:04

2

18:54

 

1:14:19

30

Anthony Rudd

99

25

M

22

12:22

 

01:44

55

36:43

 

01:34

27

22:17

 

1:14:41

31

Amy Matson-Hyland

136

41

F

16

12:08

 

01:03

28

35:26

 

00:58

76

25:14

 

1:14:51

32

Joshua Meador

118

32

M

17

12:09

 

01:36

43

36:08

 

01:00

43

24:06

 

1:15:01

33

Holly Fiora

201

32

F

72

14:23

 

01:27

24

34:43

 

00:51

38

23:46

 

1:15:11

34

Edward Wheeler

116

56

M

14

11:49

 

00:55

46

36:13

 

00:58

77

25:16

 

1:15:13

35

Grant Koch

47

16

M

30

12:47

 

01:07

115

40:33

 

00:49

10

20:13

 

1:15:30

36

barry luppert

496

46

M

33

12:54

 

01:36

25

35:04

 

01:32

57

24:40

 

1:15:47

37

Karen Lehtonen

173

39

F

10

11:41

 

01:21

36

35:42

 

00:57

93

26:13

 

1:15:55

38

David Solyan

80

54

M

90

14:54

 

01:08

20

34:16

 

00:55

68

24:56

 

1:16:12

39

Todd Ashby

36

41

M

35

12:56

 

01:34

62

37:15

 

01:00

41

23:58

 

1:16:45

40

Andrew LeConey

24

23

M

69

14:15

 

01:25

33

35:36

 

01:14

56

24:38

 

1:17:12

41

Jeff Hutchinson

64

49

M

50

13:32

 

01:43

22

34:37

 

01:01

101

26:32

 

1:17:27

42

Rick Duke

40

45

M

43

13:18

 

01:59

56

36:47

 

01:09

52

24:27

 

1:17:42

43

Nick Perhala

32

18

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

253

1:17:44

 

1:17:44

44

todd hurtt

120

34

M

40

13:12

 

01:18

76

38:17

 

00:52

42

24:03

 

1:17:44

45

Marie Sparrow

167

30

F

111

15:32

 

01:25

32

35:32

 

01:01

54

24:31

 

1:18:04

46

Kami Meador

206

28

F

38

13:06

 

01:31

93

39:17

 

00:54

34

23:15

 

1:18:05

47

Bradley Jarard

51

46

M

142

16:33

 

01:16

23

34:39

 

01:03

59

24:41

 

1:18:14

48

Jay Sutton

115

37

M

12

11:48

 

01:31

41

36:03

 

01:15

129

27:36

 

1:18:16

49

Laura Winkler

517

47

F

74

14:30

 

01:50

39

36:00

 

01:11

65

24:50

 

1:18:23

50

John Menzies

95

62

M

54

13:42

 

01:38

35

35:41

 

00:57

98

26:28

 

1:18:28

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Nicole Wheeler

137

38

F

83

14:48

 

01:22

49

36:31

 

01:22

64

24:50

 

1:18:54

52

Jeremy Hayes

235

31

M

113

15:40

 

01:23

42

36:06

 

00:57

62

24:49

 

1:18:58

53

Mark Wunderlich

58

35

M

118

15:53

 

01:22

29

35:27

 

01:15

74

25:06

 

1:19:05

54

Michael Pater

77

30

M

3

10:46

 

01:42

81

38:41

 

01:18

102

26:36

 

1:19:05

55

Clint Morley

220

40

M

49

13:31

 

01:51

38

35:54

 

00:58

109

26:55

 

1:19:12

56

Carroll Moseley

53

49

M

65

14:08

 

02:36

40

36:01

 

01:29

82

25:37

 

1:19:52

57

Paul Ranalli

55

47

M

96

15:03

 

02:20

60

37:06

 

01:06

53

24:30

 

1:20:07

58

Michael Fesenmeier

509

35

M

51

13:34

 

02:05

65

37:32

 

01:53

70

25:02

 

1:20:07

59

Tim Purcell

66

17

M

19

12:14

 

02:34

143

42:12

 

00:49

28

22:20

 

1:20:10

60

Jason Dammeyer

71

22

M

182

17:43

 

02:05

112

40:21

 

00:48

5

19:12

 

1:20:12

61

robert Sparks

31

45

M

110

15:32

 

01:37

47

36:23

 

01:00

85

25:41

 

1:20:15

62

Jenny Sullivan

172

21

F

29

12:40

 

01:40

124

41:02

 

01:20

35

23:32

 

1:20:17

63

Joe Wulf

89

40

M

100

15:14

 

01:33

53

36:35

 

01:09

87

25:46

 

1:20:20

64

Carrie Thelen

500

32

F

13

11:49

 

01:21

72

38:00

 

01:08

139

28:00

 

1:20:21

65

erin wuerdeman

198

36

F

154

17:03

 

01:45

52

36:35

 

01:21

49

24:21

 

1:21:07

66

Linda Gilbert

131

49

F

61

13:56

 

01:43

54

36:37

 

01:19

131

27:42

 

1:21:20

67

Perry Ralenkotter

50

45

M

138

16:22

 

01:24

51

36:33

 

01:07

97

26:24

 

1:21:53

68

Jeffrey Anderson

90

34

M

128

16:10

 

01:23

68

37:49

 

00:52

92

26:05

 

1:22:22

69

Matthew Montag

45

28

M

102

15:22

 

02:24

123

41:00

 

00:59

29

22:36

 

1:22:23

70

Adam Brezovsky

219

35

M

109

15:32

 

01:52

110

40:06

 

01:07

37

23:45

 

1:22:25

71

cory lee

52

36

M

127

16:10

 

02:28

71

38:00

 

01:20

58

24:40

 

1:22:40

72

Jeffery Fischer

109

48

M

82

14:41

 

02:47

80

38:39

 

01:35

69

24:59

 

1:22:43

73

Ron Winkler

516

48

M

226

20:38

 

02:03

34

35:39

 

01:26

33

23:08

 

1:22:56

74

W.R. Whistler

38

51

M

167

17:23

 

01:57

58

36:59

 

01:41

73

25:04

 

1:23:05

75

Julie Nicholls

512

29

F

56

13:43

 

02:00

121

40:57

 

01:19

78

25:20

 

1:23:20

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Jason Laux

123

31

M

53

13:39

 

01:31

64

37:28

 

01:20

166

29:32

 

1:23:32

77

Peter Cimpello

5

40

M

189

17:51

 

01:18

79

38:32

 

01:01

75

25:12

 

1:23:55

78

Jay Andress

23

58

M

73

14:26

 

01:28

75

38:16

 

01:35

149

28:40

 

1:24:26

79

Lauren Achor

483

27

F

119

15:56

 

01:14

85

39:01

 

01:27

108

26:54

 

1:24:34

80

Steve Eroskey

18

52

M

140

16:28

 

01:22

74

38:12

 

01:30

118

27:09

 

1:24:43

81

Paul Knece

93

55

M

152

16:56

 

01:17

100

39:29

 

01:04

91

26:03

 

1:24:51

82

Gwendolyn Storch

160

18

F

11

11:42

 

02:24

122

40:59

 

01:08

148

28:39

 

1:24:54

83

Megan Duncan

142

23

F

124

15:59

 

01:31

119

40:43

 

01:52

63

24:50

 

1:24:57

84

Mark Hardymon

72

56

M

58

13:45

 

02:17

73

38:10

 

01:55

156

29:02

 

1:25:11

85

Mark Schneider

106

21

M

149

16:49

 

02:44

66

37:34

 

01:14

105

26:48

 

1:25:12

86

Tim Roetting

247

50

M

117

15:47

 

02:07

142

42:09

 

00:57

48

24:20

 

1:25:23

87

Andy Covode

61

36

M

60

13:53

 

01:20

106

39:58

 

01:33

151

28:43

 

1:25:29

88

Gayle Pille

191

56

F

71

14:20

 

01:45

59

37:00

 

01:54

185

30:30

 

1:25:32

89

Angela Memory

139

18

F

120

15:56

 

01:42

166

44:07

 

00:51

31

22:56

 

1:25:34

90

Jeffrey Farmer

101

33

M

63

14:03

 

02:52

88

39:03

 

01:54

132

27:43

 

1:25:38

91

Matt Reiter

222

25

M

173

17:35

 

03:02

57

36:50

 

02:01

96

26:19

 

1:25:49

92

David Leurck

230

42

M

76

14:33

 

02:24

95

39:24

 

01:34

137

27:54

 

1:25:50

93

Brent Prenger

29

24

M

125

16:01

 

03:46

111

40:18

 

01:10

55

24:38

 

1:25:55

94

Brent Dryden

613

29

M

122

15:58

 

02:34

48

36:25

 

02:15

155

28:57

 

1:26:11

95

Rachel Chambers

132

41

F

116

15:45

 

01:29

136

41:42

 

01:32

88

25:48

 

1:26:18

96

mark stanelle

228

46

M

114

15:41

 

01:35

91

39:14

 

01:02

154

28:55

 

1:26:29

97

Chad Ryan

491

30

M

234

21:36

 

02:40

30

35:32

 

02:15

50

24:24

 

1:26:30

98

Brian Blake

100

23

M

32

12:53

 

03:29

171

44:35

 

01:13

51

24:26

 

1:26:39

99

michael enderly

21

66

M

115

15:44

 

02:14

70

37:56

 

01:25

165

29:28

 

1:26:49

100

Craig Frye

17

35

M

146

16:45

 

02:09

83

38:59

 

01:15

134

27:44

 

1:26:54

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Eli Marr

489

21

M

44

13:21

 

01:58

151

42:53

 

00:58

133

27:43

 

1:26:56

102

David Adams

83

59

M

108

15:30

 

02:06

101

39:33

 

01:24

146

28:34

 

1:27:09

103

Nik Dampier

68

31

M

185

17:47

 

01:44

109

40:04

 

01:08

104

26:46

 

1:27:31

104

William "Jamie" Ruehl

65

32

M

159

17:11

 

01:37

117

40:34

 

01:36

100

26:31

 

1:27:32

105

Kate Smith

195

44

F

64

14:07

 

01:48

113

40:26

 

01:32

169

29:40

 

1:27:35

106

Chuck Blake

250

55

M

62

13:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

251

1:13:38

 

1:27:38

107

Karen Rokich

147

51

F

36

12:57

 

01:42

146

42:24

 

01:32

159

29:08

 

1:27:43

108

Tony Brock

39

40

M

180

17:41

 

02:44

134

41:32

 

01:30

47

24:16

 

1:27:45

109

Annmarie Cochrell

141

49

F

198

18:13

 

01:51

99

39:29

 

01:08

113

27:04

 

1:27:47

110

Joseph Wolf

26

28

M

135

16:14

 

04:09

138

41:50

 

00:42

71

25:03

 

1:28:00

111

Beth Warnken

140

38

F

98

15:10

 

01:40

125

41:03

 

01:37

152

28:45

 

1:28:17

112

Luke Takahashi

521

41

M

181

17:43

 

02:33

84

39:00

 

02:07

106

26:53

 

1:28:17

113

Shane Faske

86

19

M

86

14:50

 

02:32

157

43:21

 

00:50

103

26:45

 

1:28:20

114

mike kelley

75

48

M

81

14:40

 

02:06

178

45:19

 

00:56

79

25:21

 

1:28:23

115

Lilly Jandacek

133

26

F

88

14:51

 

02:18

186

46:15

 

00:47

46

24:13

 

1:28:27

116

Tim Slaughter

506

51

M

145

16:40

 

03:01

96

39:24

 

02:16

117

27:07

 

1:28:30

117

Tracy Veith

128

28

F

101

15:18

 

01:30

183

45:51

 

00:57

66

24:52

 

1:28:31

118

Dawn Vishey

157

47

F

208

19:05

 

02:00

102

39:33

 

01:23

99

26:29

 

1:28:33

119

Jason Schenck

22

35

M

137

16:20

 

03:18

154

43:03

 

01:44

44

24:09

 

1:28:36

120

Jerry Lee

127

52

M

23

12:23

 

01:50

63

37:20

 

01:15

231

35:52

 

1:28:42

121

Andrew Storch

223

47

M

121

15:57

 

02:48

130

41:13

 

01:09

128

27:36

 

1:28:46

122

Joel Sheets

518

25

M

57

13:43

 

03:01

163

43:58

 

00:55

116

27:07

 

1:28:47

123

James Woodhull

42

55

M

104

15:25

 

02:19

141

42:07

 

01:43

124

27:23

 

1:29:00

124

Andrew Hannan

54

16

M

161

17:17

 

03:09

176

44:50

 

00:50

30

22:55

 

1:29:03

125

Deanna Kiesel

209

46

F

169

17:24

 

02:14

103

39:38

 

01:29

142

28:23

 

1:29:10

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Lindsey Francis

504

27

F

190

17:57

 

03:22

86

39:01

 

01:00

138

27:54

 

1:29:16

127

Nelson Gaker

25

19

M

209

19:09

 

01:48

45

36:11

 

01:56

181

30:16

 

1:29:22

128

Monica Fischer

200

20

F

55

13:43

 

02:00

193

46:37

 

00:42

95

26:19

 

1:29:22

129

Daniel Drake

43

22

M

130

16:12

 

03:28

92

39:15

 

02:08

145

28:29

 

1:29:33

130

Megan Bonini

176

18

F

80

14:37

 

02:27

165

44:05

 

01:01

122

27:22

 

1:29:35

131

Cooper Dieterle

94

18

M

77

14:34

 

01:57

191

46:35

 

00:54

81

25:36

 

1:29:38

132

Jason Sadler

221

28

M

91

14:55

 

01:54

139

41:59

 

00:58

175

29:53

 

1:29:40

133

Jimmy Kantor

233

36

M

26

12:28

 

02:22

168

44:09

 

00:57

171

29:44

 

1:29:43

134

Curt Kissinger

37

45

M

251

1:03:21

 

 

 

 

 

43:45

40

23:53

 

1:29:47

135

David Schneider

107

59

M

131

16:12

 

02:20

90

39:05

 

02:05

177

30:03

 

1:29:47

136

John M Smith

48

56

M

184

17:44

 

02:42

132

41:25

 

00:58

111

26:58

 

1:29:48

137

Tammy Proctor

161

42

F

166

17:22

 

02:22

133

41:26

 

01:02

130

27:40

 

1:29:55

138

Christina Lewis

218

24

F

66

14:08

 

01:55

120

40:51

 

01:17

202

31:46

 

1:29:58

139

Tim Vereb

119

43

M

97

15:07

 

02:28

161

43:45

 

01:14

123

27:23

 

1:29:59

140

Beth Ballein

156

36

F

193

17:59

 

01:49

104

39:39

 

01:14

163

29:23

 

1:30:07

141

Jeffery Bruns

76

16

M

177

17:41

 

03:48

153

43:01

 

00:50

61

24:46

 

1:30:08

142

dean pattison

79

40

M

195

18:02

 

02:24

82

38:56

 

01:53

157

29:03

 

1:30:20

143

N.T. Ricker

81

60

M

107

15:28

 

02:20

78

38:28

 

01:27

212

32:36

 

1:30:21

144

Larry Rytel

82

43

M

99

15:11

 

02:20

167

44:09

 

01:35

115

27:06

 

1:30:23

145

Melisse Aspery

185

20

F

85

14:49

 

02:30

195

46:44

 

00:51

86

25:42

 

1:30:38

146

Jessica Fallon

145

30

F

220

20:11

 

01:52

118

40:35

 

01:43

94

26:18

 

1:30:41

147

Carrie Vano

130

28

F

207

19:01

 

01:53

149

42:38

 

01:32

83

25:39

 

1:30:45

148

Jennifer Korn

158

30

F

196

18:03

 

01:49

145

42:21

 

01:41

119

27:10

 

1:31:07

149

Todd Prenger

227

31

M

222

20:28

 

05:01

69

37:51

 

02:11

84

25:41

 

1:31:14

150

Nancy McHugh

180

43

F

211

19:17

 

02:18

98

39:28

 

01:32

153

28:51

 

1:31:29

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Elizabeth Ruchhoft

154

46

F

112

15:35

 

02:37

137

41:44

 

02:01

167

29:34

 

1:31:32

152

Stephen Oughterson

232

38

M

143

16:35

 

02:01

89

39:04

 

01:46

208

32:07

 

1:31:36

153

Part. 16 Unknown

16

29

M

216

19:44

 

01:30

116

40:33

 

01:11

150

28:41

 

1:31:42

154

Ann Boughner

174

43

F

84

14:48

 

02:15

159

43:31

 

00:59

179

30:09

 

1:31:44

155

Philip Hisnay

56

52

M

172

17:29

 

03:05

135

41:37

 

01:10

143

28:24

 

1:31:47

156

Maurisa Riley

129

29

F

41

13:14

 

03:11

189

46:27

 

01:09

135

27:44

 

1:31:47

157

Mike Minoughan

67

17

M

227

20:44

 

01:39

 

 

 

 

250

1:09:34

 

1:31:58

158

Mary Elliott

208

27

F

28

12:37

 

02:35

174

44:42

 

01:34

186

30:30

 

1:31:59

159

Sean Lohbeck

28

37

M

157

17:07

 

02:50

94

39:20

 

01:57

191

30:45

 

1:32:00

160

CARLY Dean

194

19

F

126

16:08

 

02:45

187

46:19

 

01:06

89

25:50

 

1:32:10

161

Ann Gartner

216

51

F

89

14:53

 

02:06

140

42:00

 

01:41

197

31:29

 

1:32:12

162

Estelle Fischer

251

17

F

170

17:25

 

00:57

212

48:25

 

00:37

67

24:55

 

1:32:21

163

Dodi Medico

150

46

F

163

17:17

 

02:05

77

38:26

 

01:49

215

32:43

 

1:32:22

164

Lizz Davis

149

35

F

139

16:23

 

02:15

97

39:25

 

01:33

216

32:44

 

1:32:23

165

Greg Gottschlich

14

55

M

191

17:58

 

02:16

127

41:08

 

02:08

158

29:06

 

1:32:37

166

Katie Hendrix

184

26

F

75

14:33

 

02:38

202

47:16

 

01:22

107

26:54

 

1:32:45

167

Amanda Ball

153

27

F

79

14:37

 

01:31

162

43:46

 

01:26

198

31:30

 

1:32:52

168

Amye Leifling

175

38

F

47

13:28

 

02:16

158

43:22

 

01:25

210

32:19

 

1:32:53

169

Michael Gruber

78

21

M

95

15:01

 

03:16

126

41:04

 

01:48

206

31:54

 

1:33:05

170

Bill Manuel

92

36

M

225

20:36

 

02:03

144

42:12

 

01:02

120

27:15

 

1:33:09

171

Timothy Ardizzone

238

39

M

197

18:03

 

02:20

108

40:02

 

01:56

193

30:48

 

1:33:11

172

Jesse Mullins

215

32

M

158

17:11

 

02:49

214

48:25

 

01:15

39

23:47

 

1:33:28

173

Dave Macklin

41

27

M

134

16:14

 

03:10

180

45:20

 

01:13

127

27:33

 

1:33:31

174

Matthew Jorden

487

30

M

210

19:14

 

03:00

173

44:41

 

01:00

90

25:53

 

1:33:49

175

James McNay

87

18

M

151

16:52

 

02:22

196

46:51

 

00:46

114

27:05

 

1:33:58

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Stacy Purcell

170

17

F

171

17:27

 

02:56

182

45:46

 

01:09

112

27:00

 

1:34:19

177

Scott Garman

226

25

M

224

20:30

 

04:34

129

41:11

 

01:07

110

26:56

 

1:34:20

178

Graham Lindquist

49

13

M

8

11:31

 

02:12

204

47:26

 

01:22

203

31:49

 

1:34:21

179

Matthew Andersen

108

20

M

176

17:40

 

01:38

221

49:08

 

00:52

72

25:03

 

1:34:23

180

Luke Warren

97

13

M

68

14:11

 

02:17

223

49:20

 

00:42

140

28:09

 

1:34:42

181

steven snyder

112

58

M

217

19:53

 

01:36

114

40:28

 

01:57

194

30:54

 

1:34:50

182

David Burns

243

29

M

150

16:51

 

01:34

107

39:59

 

01:21

228

35:24

 

1:35:11

183

brooke harland

484

39

F

87

14:50

 

02:10

179

45:19

 

01:42

200

31:34

 

1:35:36

184

Barbara Uible

203

59

F

78

14:35

 

02:24

205

47:51

 

00:55

174

29:52

 

1:35:38

185

John Miller

63

62

M

67

14:10

 

03:33

150

42:49

 

03:14

209

32:12

 

1:35:59

186

Emma Steinmetz

523

22

F

188

17:51

 

02:37

172

44:39

 

01:22

170

29:41

 

1:36:11

187

sue westrich

166

50

F

179

17:41

 

02:01

190

46:29

 

01:36

144

28:28

 

1:36:17

188

Michael Jorden

486

58

M

212

19:21

 

03:11

156

43:09

 

02:06

147

28:38

 

1:36:28

189

David Heltman

242

47

M

132

16:13

 

03:06

152

43:01

 

01:46

211

32:23

 

1:36:30

190

Laura sparks

138

43

F

165

17:21

 

03:02

208

47:54

 

00:46

125

27:27

 

1:36:33

191

Connie Schmitt

163

36

F

144

16:37

 

02:00

199

47:04

 

01:29

162

29:22

 

1:36:33

192

Patrick McCoy

98

34

M

192

17:59

 

03:36

160

43:34

 

01:50

168

29:36

 

1:36:37

193

Timothy Hisnay

84

44

M

228

21:02

 

02:26

148

42:35

 

01:15

164

29:26

 

1:36:45

194

Felicia Wennersten

168

24

F

221

20:17

 

02:04

155

43:08

 

01:05

182

30:19

 

1:36:55

195

Jonathon Long

229

28

M

236

22:08

 

03:20

105

39:49

 

01:22

184

30:27

 

1:37:08

196

Daniel Reilly

88

17

M

92

14:59

 

02:31

175

44:49

 

01:02

219

33:46

 

1:37:09

197

Julia Saxton

164

15

F

45

13:21

 

02:48

216

48:34

 

01:22

196

31:27

 

1:37:34

198

Brian Varick

10

21

M

168

17:23

 

02:30

170

44:34

 

01:39

204

31:53

 

1:38:00

199

Hillary Purcell

171

17

F

148

16:48

 

03:07

185

46:14

 

01:05

190

30:45

 

1:38:00

200

Julie Anderson

511

52

F

187

17:50

 

02:18

224

49:30

 

01:18

121

27:16

 

1:38:15

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Jennifer Hatcher

440

42

F

156

17:04

 

02:41

131

41:19

 

02:04

227

35:22

 

1:38:33

202

Dustin Peet

34

38

M

215

19:31

 

02:41

188

46:24

 

01:34

160

29:09

 

1:39:21

203

Linzee Steinmetz

169

27

F

141

16:30

 

03:43

209

48:01

 

01:02

189

30:44

 

1:40:01

204

Kevin Tohill

514

42

M

133

16:14

 

03:51

203

47:19

 

02:41

183

30:23

 

1:40:31

205

ERIC E TAYLOR

241

34

M

186

17:50

 

03:16

215

48:27

 

01:26

176

30:02

 

1:41:03

206

Autumn Smith

248

25

F

106

15:28

 

03:17

228

50:34

 

01:21

195

31:05

 

1:41:47

207

Leah Wiethe

159

36

F

129

16:12

 

02:52

220

48:50

 

01:55

213

32:37

 

1:42:28

208

Dave Pyle

103

50

M

103

15:24

 

02:25

128

41:10

 

01:56

248

41:38

 

1:42:34

209

Yasmeen Fowler

183

28

F

229

21:05

 

02:16

206

47:54

 

00:47

187

30:33

 

1:42:37

210

Chris Vogt

245

38

M

241

23:47

 

03:25

222

49:12

 

00:49

80

25:34

 

1:42:48

211

Courtney Harman

193

29

F

160

17:11

 

02:06

230

52:12

 

01:09

180

30:11

 

1:42:52

212

Mike Rudd

224

27

M

105

15:27

 

03:46

231

52:15

 

01:37

172

29:47

 

1:42:55

213

Greg Pappas

231

33

M

231

21:21

 

04:03

181

45:27

 

01:54

188

30:34

 

1:43:20

214

Jodie Watts

155

42

F

213

19:24

 

03:00

207

47:54

 

02:08

201

31:45

 

1:44:13

215

Frank Dean

234

48

M

223

20:28

 

03:07

169

44:25

 

01:34

223

34:38

 

1:44:14

216

David Warren

240

35

M

199

18:21

 

03:22

147

42:25

 

02:55

236

37:09

 

1:44:14

217

Chris Raffensperger

105

34

M

194

18:01

 

02:37

198

47:02

 

01:34

224

34:59

 

1:44:14

218

Heather Shea

151

36

F

218

20:05

 

03:17

194

46:38

 

02:33

205

31:54

 

1:44:28

219

ALLISON BOUZOUNIS

152

33

F

230

21:15

 

03:01

225

49:59

 

01:01

161

29:10

 

1:44:28

220

Tara Wright

249

24

F

204

18:36

 

02:15

229

51:30

 

01:23

192

30:48

 

1:44:33

221

Lyndsey Miller

181

22

F

206

18:57

 

02:28

200

47:13

 

01:54

222

34:35

 

1:45:09

222

Ana Turner

144

32

F

237

22:39

 

02:21

210

48:09

 

01:53

199

31:31

 

1:46:35

223

Patricia Foreman

188

61

F

214

19:26

 

02:58

177

45:04

 

02:26

232

36:43

 

1:46:39

224

Cheryl Vasan

192

44

F

155

17:04

 

01:48

217

48:37

 

01:55

239

37:41

 

1:47:07

225

Jennifer Head

189

19

F

200

18:25

 

03:50

236

55:15

 

02:05

126

27:31

 

1:47:08

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Taylor Daggett

190

19

F

203

18:26

 

03:50

235

55:13

 

02:05

136

27:49

 

1:47:25

227

Jodi Vetter

199

34

F

219

20:10

 

02:34

234

54:58

 

01:28

141

28:16

 

1:47:28

228

Amanda Rice

217

26

F

164

17:18

 

02:24

213

48:25

 

01:35

240

38:28

 

1:48:12

229

Russ Donaldson

74

45

M

162

17:17

 

02:42

184

45:59

 

01:41

247

40:42

 

1:48:23

230

scott lane

15

35

M

247

28:42

 

03:54

164

43:59

 

01:43

178

30:04

 

1:48:23

231

Joyce Hall

490

56

F

205

18:40

 

02:29

219

48:48

 

01:37

241

38:41

 

1:50:17

232

Doug McCambridge

508

54

M

250

32:51

 

03:05

87

39:02

 

02:13

217

33:20

 

1:50:32

233

Erica Wilson

143

34

F

240

23:43

 

02:12

197

47:01

 

02:04

235

37:03

 

1:52:04

234

Jean Gault

148

53

F

201

18:25

 

04:15

232

53:51

 

02:09

220

34:15

 

1:52:57

235

Brian Balzer

70

52

M

244

25:58

 

04:26

218

48:42

 

02:15

207

31:59

 

1:53:22

236

Donnie Eubanks II

244

38

M

232

21:29

 

02:33

192

46:36

 

02:32

246

40:33

 

1:53:45

237

Scarlett Vercher

179

17

F

178

17:41

 

03:25

233

54:17

 

01:32

234

36:57

 

1:53:55

238

Thomas Ryan

239

23

M

235

22:01

 

04:35

226

50:03

 

02:34

238

37:32

 

1:56:47

239

Katy Barber

187

18

F

183

17:44

 

03:21

238

56:30

 

02:08

237

37:25

 

1:57:10

240

Bill Richardson

498

45

M

245

25:58

 

02:48

201

47:16

 

01:38

244

40:10

 

1:57:52

241

Thomas Cunningham

225

45

M

243

23:58

 

03:44

211

48:09

 

03:39

242

38:53

 

1:58:26

242

Sarah Garman

197

21

F

175

17:37

 

04:22

243

1:01:15

 

01:30

225

35:02

 

1:59:49

243

chester kieliszek

237

36

M

153

17:02

 

02:50

227

50:08

 

04:43

249

45:12

 

1:59:57

244

Mary Larimer

196

28

F

238

23:06

 

03:34

244

1:01:19

 

02:12

173

29:51

 

2:00:04

245

Kathryn Cradduck

202

26

F

202

18:26

 

03:31

242

1:01:14

 

01:33

230

35:47

 

2:00:33

246

Jason Clark

69

33

M

242

23:53

 

02:23

240

57:59

 

01:07

229

35:35

 

2:00:58

247

Melanie West

165

17

F

239

23:42

 

02:10

241

58:59

 

01:03

226

35:17

 

2:01:13

248

Emily Canepa

134

20

F

174

17:37

 

04:39

246

1:02:47

 

00:59

233

36:53

 

2:02:57

249

Mary Beth Ferguson

186

35

F

94

15:00

 

02:43

248

1:11:59

 

01:04

221

34:29

 

2:05:17

250

Kyle Burks

246

28

M

233

21:34

 

04:13

245

1:01:53

 

01:51

245

40:14

 

2:09:47

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

Brittanie Koerper

162

18

F

246

27:39

 

03:48

239

56:53

 

01:54

243

40:10

 

2:10:26

252

Jennifer Belt

177

18

F

249

30:22

 

04:59

237

55:42

 

09:46

214

32:40

 

2:13:32

253

Hannah Ortega

178

17

F

248

30:22

 

05:01

247

1:05:25

 

01:06

218

33:27

 

2:15:23