East Fork Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

August 01, 2010


HFP Racing

Sprint Triathlon - Age Group

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

70

Gwendolyn Storch

160

18

1

11:42

 

02:24

1

40:59

 

01:08

7

28:39

 

1:24:54

2

76

Angela Memory

139

18

4

15:56

 

01:42

3

44:07

 

00:51

1

22:56

 

1:25:34

3

111

Megan Bonini

176

18

3

14:37

 

02:27

2

44:05

 

01:01

4

27:22

 

1:29:35

4

136

CARLY Dean

194

19

5

16:08

 

02:45

6

46:19

 

01:06

2

25:50

 

1:32:10

5

148

Stacy Purcell

170

17

7

17:27

 

02:56

4

45:46

 

01:09

3

27:00

 

1:34:19

6

165

Julia Saxton

164

15

2

13:21

 

02:48

7

48:34

 

01:22

9

31:27

 

1:37:34

7

166

Hillary Purcell

171

17

6

16:48

 

03:07

5

46:14

 

01:05

8

30:45

 

1:38:00

8

183

Jennifer Head

189

19

10

18:25

 

03:50

10

55:15

 

02:05

5

27:31

 

1:47:08

9

184

Taylor Daggett

190

19

11

18:26

 

03:50

9

55:13

 

02:05

6

27:49

 

1:47:25

10

193

Scarlett Vercher

179

17

8

17:41

 

03:25

8

54:17

 

01:32

13

36:57

 

1:53:55

11

194

Katy Barber

187

18

9

17:44

 

03:21

12

56:30

 

02:08

14

37:25

 

1:57:10

12

200

Melanie West

165

17

12

23:42

 

02:10

14

58:59

 

01:03

12

35:17

 

2:01:13

13

203

Brittanie Koerper

162

18

13

27:39

 

03:48

13

56:53

 

01:54

15

40:10

 

2:10:26

14

204

Jennifer Belt

177

18

15

30:22

 

04:59

11

55:42

 

09:46

10

32:40

 

2:13:32

15

205

Hannah Ortega

178

17

14

30:22

 

05:01

15

1:05:25

 

01:06

11

33:27

 

2:15:23

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

52

Jenny Sullivan

172

21

1

12:40

 

01:40

2

41:02

 

01:20

1

23:32

 

1:20:17

2

71

Megan Duncan

142

23

4

15:59

 

01:31

1

40:43

 

01:52

2

24:50

 

1:24:57

3

109

Monica Fischer

200

20

2

13:43

 

02:00

5

46:37

 

00:42

4

26:19

 

1:29:22

4

123

Melisse Aspery

185

20

3

14:49

 

02:30

6

46:44

 

00:51

3

25:42

 

1:30:38

5

156

Emma Steinmetz

523

22

7

17:51

 

02:37

4

44:39

 

01:22

5

29:41

 

1:36:11

6

163

Felicia Wennersten

168

24

9

20:17

 

02:04

3

43:08

 

01:05

6

30:19

 

1:36:55

7

179

Lyndsey Miller

181

22

8

18:57

 

02:28

7

47:13

 

01:54

7

34:35

 

1:45:09

8

196

Sarah Garman

197

21

6

17:37

 

04:22

8

1:01:15

 

01:30

8

35:02

 

1:59:49

9

201

Emily Canepa

134

20

5

17:37

 

04:39

9

1:02:47

 

00:59

9

36:53

 

2:02:57

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

38

Kami Meador

206

28

2

13:06

 

01:31

3

39:17

 

00:54

1

23:15

 

1:18:05

2

64

Julie Nicholls

512

29

4

13:43

 

02:00

4

40:57

 

01:19

4

25:20

 

1:23:20

3

67

Lauren Achor

483

27

9

15:56

 

01:14

1

39:01

 

01:27

7

26:54

 

1:24:34

4

97

Lilly Jandacek

133

26

7

14:51

 

02:18

9

46:15

 

00:47

2

24:13

 

1:28:27

5

99

Tracy Veith

128

28

8

15:18

 

01:30

8

45:51

 

00:57

3

24:52

 

1:28:31

6

107

Lindsey Francis

504

27

12

17:57

 

03:22

2

39:01

 

01:00

9

27:54

 

1:29:16

7

125

Carrie Vano

130

28

14

19:01

 

01:53

5

42:38

 

01:32

5

25:39

 

1:30:45

8

132

Maurisa Riley

129

29

3

13:14

 

03:11

10

46:27

 

01:09

8

27:44

 

1:31:47

9

134

Mary Elliott

208

27

1

12:37

 

02:35

7

44:42

 

01:34

12

30:30

 

1:31:59

10

140

Katie Hendrix

184

26

5

14:33

 

02:38

11

47:16

 

01:22

6

26:54

 

1:32:45

11

141

Amanda Ball

153

27

6

14:37

 

01:31

6

43:46

 

01:26

15

31:30

 

1:32:52

12

169

Linzee Steinmetz

169

27

10

16:30

 

03:43

13

48:01

 

01:02

14

30:44

 

1:40:01

13

173

Yasmeen Fowler

183

28

15

21:05

 

02:16

12

47:54

 

00:47

13

30:33

 

1:42:37

14

174

Courtney Harman

193

29

11

17:11

 

02:06

14

52:12

 

01:09

11

30:11

 

1:42:52

15

197

Mary Larimer

196

28

16

23:06

 

03:34

16

1:01:19

 

02:12

10

29:51

 

2:00:04

16

198

Kathryn Cradduck

202

26

13

18:26

 

03:31

15

1:01:14

 

01:33

16

35:47

 

2:00:33

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

25

Holly Fiora

201

32

2

14:23

 

01:27

1

34:43

 

00:51

1

23:46

 

1:15:11

2

37

Marie Sparrow

167

30

3

15:32

 

01:25

2

35:32

 

01:01

2

24:31

 

1:18:04

3

54

Carrie Thelen

500

32

1

11:49

 

01:21

3

38:00

 

01:08

5

28:00

 

1:20:21

4

124

Jessica Fallon

145

30

6

20:11

 

01:52

4

40:35

 

01:43

3

26:18

 

1:30:41

5

126

Jennifer Korn

158

30

4

18:03

 

01:49

5

42:21

 

01:41

4

27:10

 

1:31:07

6

178

ALLISON BOUZOUNIS

152

33

7

21:15

 

03:01

8

49:59

 

01:01

7

29:10

 

1:44:28

7

180

Ana Turner

144

32

8

22:39

 

02:21

7

48:09

 

01:53

8

31:31

 

1:46:35

8

185

Jodi Vetter

199

34

5

20:10

 

02:34

9

54:58

 

01:28

6

28:16

 

1:47:28

9

190

Erica Wilson

143

34

9

23:43

 

02:12

6

47:01

 

02:04

9

37:03

 

1:52:04

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

29

Karen Lehtonen

173

39

1

11:41

 

01:21

1

35:42

 

00:57

3

26:13

 

1:15:55

2

43

Nicole Wheeler

137

38

3

14:48

 

01:22

2

36:31

 

01:22

2

24:50

 

1:18:54

3

55

erin wuerdeman

198

36

10

17:03

 

01:45

3

36:35

 

01:21

1

24:21

 

1:21:07

4

93

Beth Warnken

140

38

6

15:10

 

01:40

6

41:03

 

01:37

4

28:45

 

1:28:17

5

118

Beth Ballein

156

36

11

17:59

 

01:49

5

39:39

 

01:14

6

29:23

 

1:30:07

6

138

Lizz Davis

149

35

8

16:23

 

02:15

4

39:25

 

01:33

11

32:44

 

1:32:23

7

142

Amye Leifling

175

38

2

13:28

 

02:16

7

43:22

 

01:25

9

32:19

 

1:32:53

8

153

brooke harland

484

39

4

14:50

 

02:10

8

45:19

 

01:42

7

31:34

 

1:35:36

9

160

Connie Schmitt

163

36

9

16:37

 

02:00

10

47:04

 

01:29

5

29:22

 

1:36:33

10

171

Leah Wiethe

159

36

7

16:12

 

02:52

11

48:50

 

01:55

10

32:37

 

1:42:28

11

177

Heather Shea

151

36

12

20:05

 

03:17

9

46:38

 

02:33

8

31:54

 

1:44:28

12

202

Mary Beth Ferguson

186

35

5

15:00

 

02:43

12

1:11:59

 

01:04

12

34:29

 

2:05:17

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

23

Amy Matson-Hyland

136

41

1

12:08

 

01:03

1

35:26

 

00:58

1

25:14

 

1:14:51

2

80

Rachel Chambers

132

41

4

15:45

 

01:29

5

41:42

 

01:32

2

25:48

 

1:26:18

3

88

Kate Smith

195

44

2

14:07

 

01:48

3

40:26

 

01:32

6

29:40

 

1:27:35

4

116

Tammy Proctor

161

42

7

17:22

 

02:22

4

41:26

 

01:02

4

27:40

 

1:29:55

5

127

Nancy McHugh

180

43

8

19:17

 

02:18

2

39:28

 

01:32

5

28:51

 

1:31:29

6

130

Ann Boughner

174

43

3

14:48

 

02:15

6

43:31

 

00:59

7

30:09

 

1:31:44

7

159

Laura sparks

138

43

6

17:21

 

03:02

8

47:54

 

00:46

3

27:27

 

1:36:33

8

175

Jodie Watts

155

42

9

19:24

 

03:00

7

47:54

 

02:08

8

31:45

 

1:44:13

9

182

Cheryl Vasan

192

44

5

17:04

 

01:48

9

48:37

 

01:55

9

37:41

 

1:47:07

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

41

Laura Winkler

517

47

2

14:30

 

01:50

1

36:00

 

01:11

1

24:50

 

1:18:23

2

56

Linda Gilbert

131

49

1

13:56

 

01:43

2

36:37

 

01:19

4

27:42

 

1:21:20

3

91

Annmarie Cochrell

141

49

6

18:13

 

01:51

4

39:29

 

01:08

3

27:04

 

1:27:47

4

100

Dawn Vishey

157

47

7

19:05

 

02:00

5

39:33

 

01:23

2

26:29

 

1:28:33

5

106

Deanna Kiesel

209

46

5

17:24

 

02:14

6

39:38

 

01:29

5

28:23

 

1:29:10

6

128

Elizabeth Ruchhoft

154

46

3

15:35

 

02:37

7

41:44

 

02:01

6

29:34

 

1:31:32

7

137

Dodi Medico

150

46

4

17:17

 

02:05

3

38:26

 

01:49

7

32:43

 

1:32:22

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

89

Karen Rokich

147

51

1

12:57

 

01:42

1

42:24

 

01:32

3

29:08

 

1:27:43

2

157

sue westrich

166

50

2

17:41

 

02:01

2

46:29

 

01:36

2

28:28

 

1:36:17

3

167

Julie Anderson

511

52

3

17:50

 

02:18

3

49:30

 

01:18

1

27:16

 

1:38:15

4

191

Jean Gault

148

53

4

18:25

 

04:15

4

53:51

 

02:09

4

34:15

 

1:52:57

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

75

Gayle Pille

191

56

1

14:20

 

01:45

1

37:00

 

01:54

2

30:30

 

1:25:32

2

154

Barbara Uible

203

59

2

14:35

 

02:24

2

47:51

 

00:55

1

29:52

 

1:35:38

3

188

Joyce Hall

490

56

3

18:40

 

02:29

3

48:48

 

01:37

3

38:41

 

1:50:17

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

181

Patricia Foreman

188

61

1

19:26

 

02:58

1

45:04

 

02:26

1

36:43

 

1:46:39

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

149

Graham Lindquist

49

13

1

11:31

 

02:12

1

47:26

 

01:22

2

31:49

 

1:34:21

2

151

Luke Warren

97

13

2

14:11

 

02:17

2

49:20

 

00:42

1

28:09

 

1:34:42

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

11

Ian West

91

16

1

09:31

 

00:55

2

37:07

 

00:50

4

22:59

 

1:11:24

2

27

Grant Koch

47

16

3

12:47

 

01:07

3

40:33

 

00:49

1

20:13

 

1:15:30

3

35

Nick Perhala

32

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

1:17:44

 

1:17:44

4

49

Tim Purcell

66

17

2

12:14

 

02:34

4

42:12

 

00:49

2

22:20

 

1:20:10

5

95

Shane Faske

86

19

5

14:50

 

02:32

6

43:21

 

00:50

7

26:45

 

1:28:20

6

105

Andrew Hannan

54

16

8

17:17

 

03:09

8

44:50

 

00:50

3

22:55

 

1:29:03

7

108

Nelson Gaker

25

19

10

19:09

 

01:48

1

36:11

 

01:56

9

30:16

 

1:29:22

8

112

Cooper Dieterle

94

18

4

14:34

 

01:57

9

46:35

 

00:54

6

25:36

 

1:29:38

9

119

Jeffery Bruns

76

16

9

17:41

 

03:48

5

43:01

 

00:50

5

24:46

 

1:30:08

10

133

Mike Minoughan

67

17

11

20:44

 

01:39

 

 

 

 

11

1:09:34

 

1:31:58

11

147

James McNay

87

18

7

16:52

 

02:22

10

46:51

 

00:46

8

27:05

 

1:33:58

12

164

Daniel Reilly

88

17

6

14:59

 

02:31

7

44:49

 

01:02

10

33:46

 

1:37:09

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Ben Hyman

30

22

1

12:13

 

01:29

1

32:09

 

01:02

3

24:13

 

1:11:08

2

17

Christopher Hendrickson

113

21

3

13:17

 

01:19

2

35:21

 

00:48

2

22:09

 

1:12:56

3

32

Andrew LeConey

24

23

4

14:15

 

01:25

3

35:36

 

01:14

6

24:38

 

1:17:12

4

50

Jason Dammeyer

71

22

10

17:43

 

02:05

7

40:21

 

00:48

1

19:12

 

1:20:12

5

73

Mark Schneider

106

21

8

16:49

 

02:44

4

37:34

 

01:14

8

26:48

 

1:25:12

6

78

Brent Prenger

29

24

6

16:01

 

03:46

6

40:18

 

01:10

5

24:38

 

1:25:55

7

82

Brian Blake

100

23

2

12:53

 

03:29

9

44:35

 

01:13

4

24:26

 

1:26:39

8

110

Daniel Drake

43

22

7

16:12

 

03:28

5

39:15

 

02:08

9

28:29

 

1:29:33

9

143

Michael Gruber

78

21

5

15:01

 

03:16

8

41:04

 

01:48

10

31:54

 

1:33:05

10

150

Matthew Andersen

108

20

9

17:40

 

01:38

10

49:08

 

00:52

7

25:03

 

1:34:23

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Eric Bair

482

29

8

15:59

 

01:24

1

32:05

 

01:04

1

17:49

 

1:08:23

2

5

Samuel Hall

33

26

2

11:09

 

01:17

2

35:32

 

00:41

3

20:26

 

1:09:07

3

14

Bryan Morosky

20

25

3

12:20

 

01:03

5

36:33

 

00:51

4

21:27

 

1:12:16

4

20

Chris Mathers

19

26

1

11:03

 

02:22

7

37:41

 

00:49

5

21:50

 

1:13:46

5

21

Zak Lewis

481

28

11

16:46

 

01:25

3

36:08

 

01:04

2

18:54

 

1:14:19

6

22

Anthony Rudd

99

25

4

12:22

 

01:44

6

36:43

 

01:34

6

22:17

 

1:14:41

7

59

Matthew Montag

45

28

6

15:22

 

02:24

9

41:00

 

00:59

7

22:36

 

1:22:23

8

79

Brent Dryden

613

29

7

15:58

 

02:34

4

36:25

 

02:15

12

28:57

 

1:26:11

9

92

Joseph Wolf

26

28

10

16:14

 

04:09

10

41:50

 

00:42

8

25:03

 

1:28:00

10

103

Joel Sheets

518

25

5

13:43

 

03:01

11

43:58

 

00:55

9

27:07

 

1:28:47

11

129

Part. 16 Unknown

16

29

12

19:44

 

01:30

8

40:33

 

01:11

11

28:41

 

1:31:42

12

146

Dave Macklin

41

27

9

16:14

 

03:10

12

45:20

 

01:13

10

27:33

 

1:33:31

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

15

Todd Morgan

122

32

2

11:15

 

01:12

2

34:33

 

00:54

6

24:43

 

1:12:40

2

18

Brad Ellis

485

30

7

14:59

 

01:52

1

31:06

 

01:34

1

23:45

 

1:13:18

3

19

Adam Liette

125

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

1:13:43

 

1:13:43

4

24

Joshua Meador

118

32

3

12:09

 

01:36

4

36:08

 

01:00

4

24:06

 

1:15:01

5

36

todd hurtt

120

34

4

13:12

 

01:18

7

38:17

 

00:52

3

24:03

 

1:17:44

6

45

Michael Pater

77

30

1

10:46

 

01:42

8

38:41

 

01:18

9

26:36

 

1:19:05

7

58

Jeffrey Anderson

90

34

8

16:10

 

01:23

6

37:49

 

00:52

7

26:05

 

1:22:22

8

65

Jason Laux

123

31

5

13:39

 

01:31

5

37:28

 

01:20

12

29:32

 

1:23:32

9

77

Jeffrey Farmer

101

33

6

14:03

 

02:52

9

39:03

 

01:54

11

27:43

 

1:25:38

10

81

Chad Ryan

491

30

14

21:36

 

02:40

3

35:32

 

02:15

5

24:24

 

1:26:30

11

86

Nik Dampier

68

31

11

17:47

 

01:44

10

40:04

 

01:08

10

26:46

 

1:27:31

12

87

William "Jamie" Ruehl

65

32

10

17:11

 

01:37

11

40:34

 

01:36

8

26:31

 

1:27:32

13

145

Jesse Mullins

215

32

9

17:11

 

02:49

14

48:25

 

01:15

2

23:47

 

1:33:28

14

161

Patrick McCoy

98

34

12

17:59

 

03:36

12

43:34

 

01:50

13

29:36

 

1:36:37

15

176

Chris Raffensperger

105

34

13

18:01

 

02:37

13

47:02

 

01:34

14

34:59

 

1:44:14

16

199

Jason Clark

69

33

15

23:53

 

02:23

15

57:59

 

01:07

15

35:35

 

2:00:58

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

David Miceli

522

36

1

11:32

 

01:23

1

31:26

 

00:54

1

19:53

 

1:05:10

2

6

Robert Messmer

44

35

4

13:22

 

01:12

3

33:15

 

00:54

2

20:54

 

1:09:39

3

7

Daniel Lehtonen

73

39

3

12:55

 

01:08

2

32:57

 

00:50

4

22:11

 

1:10:03

4

16

Anthony M Mominee II

124

36

5

13:30

 

02:15

4

34:01

 

01:32

3

21:25

 

1:12:45

5

40

Jay Sutton

115

37

2

11:48

 

01:31

6

36:03

 

01:15

10

27:36

 

1:18:16

6

44

Mark Wunderlich

58

35

8

15:53

 

01:22

5

35:27

 

01:15

8

25:06

 

1:19:05

7

48

Michael Fesenmeier

509

35

6

13:34

 

02:05

7

37:32

 

01:53

7

25:02

 

1:20:07

8

60

cory lee

52

36

9

16:10

 

02:28

8

38:00

 

01:20

6

24:40

 

1:22:40

9

74

Andy Covode

61

36

7

13:53

 

01:20

11

39:58

 

01:33

12

28:43

 

1:25:29

10

84

Craig Frye

17

35

11

16:45

 

02:09

9

38:59

 

01:15

11

27:44

 

1:26:54

11

101

Jason Schenck

22

35

10

16:20

 

03:18

13

43:03

 

01:44

5

24:09

 

1:28:36

12

135

Sean Lohbeck

28

37

12

17:07

 

02:50

10

39:20

 

01:57

15

30:45

 

1:32:00

13

144

Bill Manuel

92

36

14

20:36

 

02:03

12

42:12

 

01:02

9

27:15

 

1:33:09

14

168

Dustin Peet

34

38

13

19:31

 

02:41

15

46:24

 

01:34

13

29:09

 

1:39:21

15

187

scott lane

15

35

15

28:42

 

03:54

14

43:59

 

01:43

14

30:04

 

1:48:23

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Michael Boone

57

42

2

13:11

 

01:15

1

32:17

 

00:47

1

19:52

 

1:07:25

2

8

David Ahlert

35

43

3

13:37

 

01:09

3

33:53

 

00:57

2

20:42

 

1:10:20

3

12

Brian Grafton

502

41

4

14:20

 

01:18

2

33:06

 

01:31

3

21:36

 

1:11:53

4

31

Todd Ashby

36

41

1

12:56

 

01:34

5

37:15

 

01:00

4

23:58

 

1:16:45

5

53

Joe Wulf

89

40

7

15:14

 

01:33

4

36:35

 

01:09

6

25:46

 

1:20:20

6

90

Tony Brock

39

40

9

17:41

 

02:44

8

41:32

 

01:30

5

24:16

 

1:27:45

7

94

Luke Takahashi

521

41

10

17:43

 

02:33

7

39:00

 

02:07

7

26:53

 

1:28:17

8

117

Tim Vereb

119

43

5

15:07

 

02:28

10

43:45

 

01:14

9

27:23

 

1:29:59

9

120

dean pattison

79

40

11

18:02

 

02:24

6

38:56

 

01:53

10

29:03

 

1:30:20

10

122

Larry Rytel

82

43

6

15:11

 

02:20

11

44:09

 

01:35

8

27:06

 

1:30:23

11

162

Timothy Hisnay

84

44

12

21:02

 

02:26

9

42:35

 

01:15

11

29:26

 

1:36:45

12

170

Kevin Tohill

514

42

8

16:14

 

03:51

12

47:19

 

02:41

12

30:23

 

1:40:31

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jahan Culbreath

13

47

1

12:08

 

01:20

1

30:23

 

00:45

1

20:19

 

1:04:57

2

28

barry luppert

496

46

2

12:54

 

01:36

4

35:04

 

01:32

6

24:40

 

1:15:47

3

33

Jeff Hutchinson

64

49

4

13:32

 

01:43

2

34:37

 

01:01

13

26:32

 

1:17:27

4

34

Rick Duke

40

45

3

13:18

 

01:59

9

36:47

 

01:09

4

24:27

 

1:17:42

5

39

Bradley Jarard

51

46

11

16:33

 

01:16

3

34:39

 

01:03

7

24:41

 

1:18:14

6

46

Carroll Moseley

53

49

5

14:08

 

02:36

6

36:01

 

01:29

10

25:37

 

1:19:52

7

47

Paul Ranalli

55

47

8

15:03

 

02:20

10

37:06

 

01:06

5

24:30

 

1:20:07

8

51

robert Sparks

31

45

9

15:32

 

01:37

7

36:23

 

01:00

11

25:41

 

1:20:15

9

57

Perry Ralenkotter

50

45

10

16:22

 

01:24

8

36:33

 

01:07

12

26:24

 

1:21:53

10

61

Jeffery Fischer

109

48

7

14:41

 

02:47

11

38:39

 

01:35

8

24:59

 

1:22:43

11

62

Ron Winkler

516

48

13

20:38

 

02:03

5

35:39

 

01:26

2

23:08

 

1:22:56

12

96

mike kelley

75

48

6

14:40

 

02:06

12

45:19

 

00:56

9

25:21

 

1:28:23

13

113

Curt Kissinger

37

45

15

1:03:21

 

 

 

 

 

43:45

3

23:53

 

1:29:47

14

186

Russ Donaldson

74

45

12

17:17

 

02:42

13

45:59

 

01:41

15

40:42

 

1:48:23

15

195

Bill Richardson

498

45

14

25:58

 

02:48

14

47:16

 

01:38

14

40:10

 

1:57:52

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

13

Andy Perrino

27

50

4

16:15

 

01:25

1

32:18

 

00:58

1

21:04

 

1:12:02

2

30

David Solyan

80

54

2

14:54

 

01:08

2

34:16

 

00:55

2

24:56

 

1:16:12

3

63

W.R. Whistler

38

51

7

17:23

 

01:57

3

36:59

 

01:41

3

25:04

 

1:23:05

4

68

Steve Eroskey

18

52

5

16:28

 

01:22

5

38:12

 

01:30

5

27:09

 

1:24:43

5

98

Tim Slaughter

506

51

6

16:40

 

03:01

7

39:24

 

02:16

4

27:07

 

1:28:30

6

102

Jerry Lee

127

52

1

12:23

 

01:50

4

37:20

 

01:15

9

35:52

 

1:28:42

7

131

Philip Hisnay

56

52

8

17:29

 

03:05

9

41:37

 

01:10

6

28:24

 

1:31:47

8

172

Dave Pyle

103

50

3

15:24

 

02:25

8

41:10

 

01:56

10

41:38

 

1:42:34

9

189

Doug McCambridge

508

54

10

32:51

 

03:05

6

39:02

 

02:13

8

33:20

 

1:50:32

10

192

Brian Balzer

70

52

9

25:58

 

04:26

10

48:42

 

02:15

7

31:59

 

1:53:22

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

10

Perry Rowland

85

56

2

12:57

 

01:02

1

33:28

 

01:35

1

22:09

 

1:11:14

2

26

Edward Wheeler

116

56

1

11:49

 

00:55

2

36:13

 

00:58

2

25:16

 

1:15:13

3

66

Jay Andress

23

58

4

14:26

 

01:28

4

38:16

 

01:35

8

28:40

 

1:24:26

4

69

Paul Knece

93

55

8

16:56

 

01:17

6

39:29

 

01:04

3

26:03

 

1:24:51

5

72

Mark Hardymon

72

56

3

13:45

 

02:17

3

38:10

 

01:55

9

29:02

 

1:25:11

6

85

David Adams

83

59

6

15:30

 

02:06

7

39:33

 

01:24

6

28:34

 

1:27:09

7

104

James Woodhull

42

55

5

15:25

 

02:19

11

42:07

 

01:43

5

27:23

 

1:29:00

8

114

David Schneider

107

59

7

16:12

 

02:20

5

39:05

 

02:05

11

30:03

 

1:29:47

9

115

John M Smith

48

56

9

17:44

 

02:42

10

41:25

 

00:58

4

26:58

 

1:29:48

10

139

Greg Gottschlich

14

55

10

17:58

 

02:16

9

41:08

 

02:08

10

29:06

 

1:32:37

11

152

steven snyder

112

58

12

19:53

 

01:36

8

40:28

 

01:57

12

30:54

 

1:34:50

12

158

Michael Jorden

486

58

11

19:21

 

03:11

12

43:09

 

02:06

7

28:38

 

1:36:28

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

42

John Menzies

95

62

1

13:42

 

01:38

1

35:41

 

00:57

1

26:28

 

1:18:28

2

121

N.T. Ricker

81

60

3

15:28

 

02:20

2

38:28

 

01:27

3

32:36

 

1:30:21

3

155

John Miller

63

62

2

14:10

 

03:33

3

42:49

 

03:14

2

32:12

 

1:35:59

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

83

michael enderly

21

66

1

15:44

 

02:14

1

37:56

 

01:25

1

29:28

 

1:26:49

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Open

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

bryan barletto

9

37

1

09:35

 

00:49

1

32:15

 

00:45

3

20:30

 

1:03:56

2

2

Sean Williams

11

27

2

12:27

 

01:03

2

32:24

 

00:39

2

19:34

 

1:06:10

3

3

Elliot Watson

8

18

3

12:47

 

01:12

3

35:07

 

00:53

1

19:22

 

1:09:23

4

4

Brian Varick

10

21

4

17:23

 

02:30

4

44:34

 

01:39

4

31:53

 

1:38:00

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Mast.

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Shannon Kurek

4

41

1

11:12

 

00:54

1

30:09

 

00:36

1

19:02

 

1:01:55

2

2

Michael Moyer

6

41

2

12:25

 

01:46

2

35:44

 

01:28

2

20:30

 

1:11:56

3

3

Peter Cimpello

5

40

3

17:51

 

01:18

3

38:32

 

01:01

3

25:12

 

1:23:55

 

Sprint Triathlon - Grand Mast.

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Brian Barker

12

50

1

12:17

 

01:00

1

31:40

 

00:34

1

19:04

 

1:04:38

2

2

Mark Lemmon

2

51

3

13:46

 

01:12

2

32:39

 

00:55

2

21:24

 

1:09:58

3

3

Don Cain

1

50

2

12:35

 

01:05

3

33:39

 

00:56

3

21:53

 

1:10:10

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Adam Brezovsky

219

35

3

15:32

 

01:52

2

40:06

 

01:07

1

23:45

 

1:22:25

2

3

Matt Reiter

222

25

4

17:35

 

03:02

1

36:50

 

02:01

2

26:19

 

1:25:49

3

5

Jason Sadler

221

28

1

14:55

 

01:54

3

41:59

 

00:58

4

29:53

 

1:29:40

4

6

Mike Rudd

224

27

2

15:27

 

03:46

4

52:15

 

01:37

3

29:47

 

1:42:55

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Clint Morley

220

40

1

13:31

 

01:51

1

35:54

 

00:58

1

26:55

 

1:19:12

2

4

Andrew Storch

223

47

2

15:57

 

02:48

2

41:13

 

01:09

2

27:36

 

1:28:46

3

7

Thomas Cunningham

225

45

3

23:58

 

03:44

3

48:09

 

03:39

3

38:53

 

1:58:26

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jeremy Hayes

235

31

2

15:40

 

01:23

1

36:06

 

00:57

1

24:49

 

1:18:58

2

4

Jimmy Kantor

233

36

1

12:28

 

02:22

6

44:09

 

00:57

4

29:44

 

1:29:43

3

5

Todd Prenger

227

31

4

20:28

 

05:01

2

37:51

 

02:11

2

25:41

 

1:31:14

4

6

Stephen Oughterson

232

38

3

16:35

 

02:01

3

39:04

 

01:46

7

32:07

 

1:31:36

5

7

Scott Garman

226

25

5

20:30

 

04:34

5

41:11

 

01:07

3

26:56

 

1:34:20

6

8

Jonathon Long

229

28

7

22:08

 

03:20

4

39:49

 

01:22

5

30:27

 

1:37:08

7

9

Greg Pappas

231

33

6

21:21

 

04:03

7

45:27

 

01:54

6

30:34

 

1:43:20

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

David Leurck

230

42

1

14:33

 

02:24

2

39:24

 

01:34

1

27:54

 

1:25:50

2

3

mark stanelle

228

46

2

15:41

 

01:35

1

39:14

 

01:02

2

28:55

 

1:26:29

3

10

Frank Dean

234

48

3

20:28

 

03:07

3

44:25

 

01:34

3

34:38

 

1:44:14

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL3

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Timothy Ardizzone

238

39

4

18:03

 

02:20

2

40:02

 

01:56

2

30:48

 

1:33:11

2

2

David Burns

243

29

1

16:51

 

01:34

1

39:59

 

01:21

3

35:24

 

1:35:11

3

4

ERIC E TAYLOR

241

34

3

17:50

 

03:16

4

48:27

 

01:26

1

30:02

 

1:41:03

4

5

David Warren

240

35

5

18:21

 

03:22

3

42:25

 

02:55

4

37:09

 

1:44:14

5

6

Thomas Ryan

239

23

6

22:01

 

04:35

5

50:03

 

02:34

5

37:32

 

1:56:47

6

7

chester kieliszek

237

36

2

17:02

 

02:50

6

50:08

 

04:43

6

45:12

 

1:59:57

 

40+

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

David Heltman

242

47

1

16:13

 

03:06

1

43:01

 

01:46

1

32:23

 

1:36:30

 

Sprint Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Christina Lewis

218

24

1

14:08

 

01:55

1

40:51

 

01:17

2

31:46

 

1:29:58

2

2

Ann Gartner

216

51

2

14:53

 

02:06

3

42:00

 

01:41

1

31:29

 

1:32:12

3

3

Jennifer Hatcher

440

42

3

17:04

 

02:41

2

41:19

 

02:04

3

35:22

 

1:38:33

4

4

Amanda Rice

217

26

4

17:18

 

02:24

4

48:25

 

01:35

4

38:28

 

1:48:12

 

Sprint Triathlon - Mtn. Bike

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Autumn Smith

248

25

1

15:28

 

03:17

1

50:34

 

01:21

2

31:05

 

1:41:47

2

6

Tara Wright

249

24

2

18:36

 

02:15

2

51:30

 

01:23

1

30:48

 

1:44:33

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Tim Roetting

247

50

2

15:47

 

02:07

1

42:09

 

00:57

1

24:20

 

1:25:23

2

2

Eli Marr

489

21

1

13:21

 

01:58

2

42:53

 

00:58

4

27:43

 

1:26:56

3

3

Matthew Jorden

487

30

3

19:14

 

03:00

3

44:41

 

01:00

3

25:53

 

1:33:49

4

5

Chris Vogt

245

38

6

23:47

 

03:25

5

49:12

 

00:49

2

25:34

 

1:42:48

5

7

Donnie Eubanks II

244

38

4

21:29

 

02:33

4

46:36

 

02:32

6

40:33

 

1:53:45

6

8

Kyle Burks

246

28

5

21:34

 

04:13

6

1:01:53

 

01:51

5

40:14

 

2:09:47

 

Sprint Triathlon - Team Relay

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Estelle Fischer

251

17

2

17:25

 

00:57

1

48:25

 

00:37

1

24:55

 

1:32:21

 

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Chuck Blake

250

55

1

13:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1:13:38

 

1:27:38