East Fork Triathlon & Duathlon

Sprint Duathlon Overall Results

August 01, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Kevin Alexander

259

32

M

1

18:31

 

00:58

3

34:19

 

00:55

2

20:27

 

1:15:13

2

Frederick Jones

256

42

M

3

19:49

 

00:49

1

33:49

 

00:51

3

21:27

 

1:16:47

3

George Kelleher

283

56

M

6

20:30

 

01:00

2

33:50

 

00:45

5

22:06

 

1:18:13

4

Christopher Hoeffer

275

30

M

2

19:28

 

00:57

13

36:50

 

00:59

1

20:26

 

1:18:42

5

Bruce Miller

279

49

M

 

 

 

22:12

 

 

 

33:21

12

23:35

 

1:19:09

6

Eric Goldsmith

272

39

M

5

20:13

 

01:06

5

35:49

 

00:46

7

22:54

 

1:20:51

7

Elissa Veite

503

29

F

4

20:04

 

01:43

8

36:07

 

01:27

6

22:11

 

1:21:33

8

Mike Wheeler

261

57

M

12

21:00

 

00:54

4

35:22

 

00:54

14

23:50

 

1:22:02

9

Larren Wikel

276

40

M

11

20:48

 

01:03

18

37:28

 

00:51

8

22:54

 

1:23:05

10

Hal Stewart

281

57

M

10

20:44

 

01:16

14

36:53

 

01:05

17

24:18

 

1:24:17

11

Stephen Ogg

253

28

M

7

20:36

 

00:59

16

37:19

 

00:55

23

24:53

 

1:24:44

12

Garry Walsh

278

45

M

16

21:32

 

01:11

9

36:28

 

00:58

24

25:05

 

1:25:17

13

Benton Dammel

311

31

M

14

21:28

 

01:31

11

36:41

 

01:26

16

24:15

 

1:25:23

14

Andrew Theado

270

31

M

23

22:13

 

01:18

17

37:22

 

01:14

10

23:22

 

1:25:31

15

Chris Reynolds

258

36

M

27

22:27

 

01:00

10

36:41

 

00:47

20

24:38

 

1:25:35

16

Michael Wojcik

266

43

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

76

1:26:08

 

1:26:08

17

BriAnn Williams

299

26

F

9

20:39

 

01:06

34

41:23

 

01:34

4

21:56

 

1:26:40

18

Timothy Guthrie

315

44

M

26

22:26

 

01:47

7

36:02

 

01:20

26

25:11

 

1:26:48

19

Jeff Woods

271

36

M

24

22:13

 

01:21

23

38:52

 

00:38

13

23:44

 

1:26:50

20

Craig Adrien

318

37

M

15

21:29

 

00:44

35

41:31

 

00:44

9

22:55

 

1:27:25

21

Peter Guthrie

319

13

M

19

21:59

 

01:17

27

39:44

 

00:35

15

23:52

 

1:27:29

22

jay studebaker

282

42

M

18

21:40

 

01:17

29

40:12

 

01:19

21

24:40

 

1:29:10

23

Lisa Mehl

295

35

F

17

21:38

 

01:33

32

41:14

 

01:25

11

23:33

 

1:29:25

24

Fred Strong

285

67

M

28

22:39

 

01:14

21

38:25

 

01:22

29

25:46

 

1:29:29

25

Ryan Langen

268

27

M

8

20:38

 

01:30

39

42:08

 

01:07

25

25:11

 

1:30:36

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Pete West

287

51

M

30

23:18

 

01:18

26

39:43

 

01:09

27

25:13

 

1:30:43

27

Jon Fiora

274

45

M

40

24:40

 

01:19

19

37:48

 

01:02

32

27:09

 

1:32:00

28

Kathryn May

300

27

F

13

21:27

 

01:13

49

43:48

 

01:00

22

24:40

 

1:32:10

29

Dan Ramsey

510

55

M

33

23:47

 

01:54

6

36:01

 

01:09

43

29:19

 

1:32:12

30

Jerry Haddix

260

43

M

29

23:14

 

01:15

28

39:44

 

01:08

36

27:45

 

1:33:09

31

Darrell Lenkner

316

52

M

44

25:29

 

01:10

12

36:43

 

01:16

42

28:55

 

1:33:36

32

Bob Brill

284

47

M

38

24:10

 

00:56

30

40:31

 

01:01

35

27:34

 

1:34:12

33

Sarah Regan

519

29

F

21

22:06

 

02:16

43

43:18

 

02:18

18

24:20

 

1:34:20

34

Mark Dinsdale

254

45

M

32

23:45

 

01:34

37

41:56

 

01:11

33

27:11

 

1:35:38

35

Dominic DeRose

269

40

M

25

22:20

 

01:14

42

42:55

 

01:04

41

28:43

 

1:36:19

36

George Kovach

312

39

M

39

24:39

 

01:47

22

38:29

 

01:23

49

30:36

 

1:36:57

37

Jim Foerster

252

46

M

41

24:51

 

01:56

15

37:17

 

01:30

55

31:26

 

1:37:02

38

Dave Hamann

263

61

M

31

23:28

 

01:27

53

45:19

 

01:05

28

25:43

 

1:37:04

39

Jon South

255

43

M

42

25:11

 

02:09

25

39:41

 

02:05

37

28:12

 

1:37:20

40

Jamie Minteer

293

31

F

37

24:06

 

01:32

41

42:45

 

01:04

38

28:18

 

1:37:46

41

Christina Harp

297

24

F

35

24:03

 

01:39

51

44:12

 

01:26

30

26:58

 

1:38:18

42

teresa kelley

301

52

F

57

27:16

 

01:16

20

38:14

 

01:15

50

30:54

 

1:38:57

43

Randall Williams

561

61

M

43

25:13

 

01:08

36

41:34

 

01:29

45

29:45

 

1:39:12

44

Eric Donaldson

264

17

M

20

22:06

 

02:02

55

46:10

 

01:49

31

27:04

 

1:39:12

45

Jess Johnson

288

23

F

34

23:56

 

02:28

46

43:30

 

01:53

40

28:34

 

1:40:23

46

Bernie Somers

499

14

M

36

24:05

 

01:10

58

46:32

 

01:02

34

27:31

 

1:40:23

47

Jadie Simon Hilberg

308

32

F

46

25:51

 

01:25

47

43:35

 

01:12

39

28:29

 

1:40:34

48

Deborah Wheeler

307

55

F

50

26:25

 

01:06

38

42:01

 

00:59

52

31:03

 

1:41:35

49

Bethaney Brown

294

36

F

48

26:01

 

01:30

44

43:22

 

00:59

53

31:06

 

1:43:01

50

Mike Elliott

286

31

M

51

26:29

 

01:46

24

39:11

 

02:02

63

33:40

 

1:43:10

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Kimberly Ayer

520

32

F

22

22:07

 

02:49

69

51:43

 

02:00

19

24:33

 

1:43:14

52

lisa matthews

289

37

F

47

25:53

 

01:17

54

46:02

 

01:14

56

31:37

 

1:46:04

53

Gary Key

3

60

M

45

25:34

 

01:34

50

44:10

 

01:51

61

33:30

 

1:46:42

54

Timothy Frawley

277

26

M

54

26:50

 

01:19

60

46:59

 

01:05

57

31:49

 

1:48:04

55

Rebekka Robinson

473

39

F

49

26:19

 

02:35

56

46:19

 

02:00

51

30:54

 

1:48:09

56

Susan Hardoerfer

302

54

F

56

27:00

 

01:58

61

47:01

 

02:06

46

30:11

 

1:48:19

57

Larry Gray

280

51

M

53

26:46

 

01:35

31

40:38

 

02:08

70

37:26

 

1:48:35

58

Jennifer Dewar Lane

515

34

F

55

26:52

 

02:51

57

46:26

 

02:28

47

30:27

 

1:49:06

59

Jack Bonini

265

54

M

60

28:20

 

02:21

45

43:25

 

01:56

60

33:21

 

1:49:24

60

Mark Gartner

313

54

M

52

26:40

 

01:12

66

49:56

 

01:20

59

32:14

 

1:51:24

61

Ingrid Honzak

296

62

F

59

28:18

 

01:55

63

48:29

 

02:12

48

30:30

 

1:51:27

62

Tammy Swartzel

309

48

F

67

30:33

 

01:57

48

43:47

 

01:45

66

36:08

 

1:54:11

63

Scott Rayburn

314

46

M

65

30:26

 

02:05

64

49:39

 

01:53

54

31:25

 

1:55:30

64

Shawn Wickham

267

28

M

66

30:28

 

02:43

33

41:21

 

04:04

71

37:54

 

1:56:31

65

Peggy Lenkner

310

52

F

68

30:44

 

01:52

40

42:27

 

01:46

73

40:22

 

1:57:13

66

Jennifer Wills

501

36

F

70

33:30

 

02:15

52

45:12

 

01:53

68

36:28

 

1:59:21

67

brenda wilkey

304

53

F

63

29:29

 

02:45

71

53:40

 

02:40

58

32:08

 

2:00:44

68

Devin Woods

292

18

F

71

33:42

 

02:13

59

46:34

 

02:05

67

36:19

 

2:00:55

69

Emily Garrett

303

54

F

72

33:48

 

02:06

65

49:43

 

01:55

62

33:38

 

2:01:12

70

Robert Burke

257

58

M

69

30:47

 

02:32

67

50:34

 

01:17

69

36:45

 

2:01:57

71

Ben Burke

493

38

M

64

30:12

 

01:35

68

51:15

 

01:12

72

38:14

 

2:02:31

72

Cathie Hamann

298

55

F

58

28:10

 

02:13

72

1:03:44

 

01:11

44

29:33

 

2:04:53

73

Rhonda Klette

290

46

F

73

37:37

 

02:38

62

47:18

 

01:46

74

46:05

 

2:15:25

74

Kelsey Cattran

305

10

F

61

29:29

 

03:05

74

1:07:48

 

02:14

64

34:54

 

2:17:32

75

Matt Cattran

273

42

M

62

29:29

 

03:03

73

1:07:48

 

02:16

65

34:56

 

2:17:34

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Nina Hilliard

513

38

F

74

42:58

 

03:17

70

53:02

 

03:23

75

50:12

 

2:32:54