East Fork Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

August 01, 2010


HFP Racing

Olympic Duathlon - Age Group

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Nicole LaSelle

471

33

1

18:01

 

01:03

1

1:15:02

 

01:12

1

42:56

 

2:18:16

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Lisa Taylor

469

36

1

20:47

 

00:56

1

1:16:12

 

01:13

1

48:34

 

2:27:43

2

6

Sarah Heffron

470

36

2

21:19

 

01:40

2

1:23:02

 

01:20

2

51:19

 

2:38:42

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Dustin Jones

457

30

1

22:30

 

02:15

1

1:22:49

 

02:23

1

1:02:03

 

2:52:03

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

William Zembrodt

464

40

1

21:14

 

01:27

1

1:16:44

 

00:53

1

52:01

 

2:32:21

2

10

Daniel Hooper

459

40

2

26:34

 

02:10

2

1:37:40

 

02:14

2

1:08:11

 

3:16:51

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

clark miller

463

46

1

21:06

 

01:33

1

1:24:06

 

01:33

1

49:33

 

2:37:53

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Bradley Boomershine

460

50

1

20:39

 

01:09

1

1:16:34

 

00:52

1

47:27

 

2:26:44

2

9

tom becker

458

51

2

24:43

 

03:25

2

1:29:19

 

02:37

2

1:04:13

 

3:04:18

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Michael Willets

461

57

1

21:40

 

01:03

1

1:25:42

 

01:10

1

49:25

 

2:39:01

 

Olympic Duathlon - Elite Open

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Zac Graham

478

28

1

16:38

 

00:46

1

1:11:18

 

00:43

1

35:03

 

2:04:30

2

2

Jason Burlage

505

37

2

18:15

 

00:56

2

1:14:00

 

00:49

2

46:37

 

2:20:39

 

Olympic Duathlon - Elite Mast.

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jimmy Little

476

48

1

19:18

 

00:54

1

1:09:49

 

00:49

1

44:00

 

2:14:52

 

Olympic Duathlon - Clydes XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Scott Spicher

474

33

1

24:21

 

04:09

1

1:31:58

 

03:13

1

1:10:43

 

3:14:25

 

Olympic Duathlon - Clydes XL2

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Dennis Walker

475

44

1

25:21

 

01:03

1

1:28:37

 

00:58

1

1:01:44

 

2:57:44

 

Olympic Duathlon - Team Relay

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Sheri Conrad

479

47

1

23:11

 

00:51

1

1:25:25

 

00:52

1

51:34

 

2:41:55