Deer Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 06, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

bryan barletto

276

37

M

2

09:38

 

00:43

7

34:06

 

00:39

8

19:28

 

1:04:36

2

Adolfo Loustaunau

144

40

M

3

10:34

 

00:52

5

33:08

 

00:36

7

19:27

 

1:04:38

3

Shannon Kurek

273

41

M

19

11:45

 

00:50

4

32:45

 

00:39

4

19:15

 

1:05:16

4

Nick Noone

173

16

M

15

11:39

 

00:53

6

33:21

 

00:32

2

19:02

 

1:05:30

5

Tom LeBuhn

274

50

M

4

10:45

 

00:58

1

31:31

 

00:44

39

22:15

 

1:06:15

6

Chris Cain

277

29

M

40

12:40

 

00:43

3

32:33

 

00:37

11

19:43

 

1:06:19

7

Jahan Culbreath

56

47

M

24

12:11

 

01:19

2

32:04

 

00:36

14

20:11

 

1:06:24

8

Jackson Humphrey

98

18

M

1

09:07

 

01:31

20

35:55

 

00:47

17

20:48

 

1:08:10

9

Curt Haywood

89

44

M

34

12:33

 

01:01

10

34:42

 

00:36

12

19:46

 

1:08:41

10

Anna Frick

76

34

F

13

11:36

 

00:52

19

35:51

 

00:39

16

20:39

 

1:09:38

11

William Benson

29

49

M

5

10:46

 

00:53

17

35:35

 

01:05

28

21:37

 

1:09:58

12

Josh Alderman

18

39

M

32

12:25

 

01:05

31

36:43

 

01:00

5

19:15

 

1:10:30

13

William Krebs

129

25

M

18

11:45

 

01:09

43

37:35

 

00:37

9

19:36

 

1:10:44

14

Don Cain

270

50

M

49

12:54

 

00:53

14

35:23

 

00:50

22

21:07

 

1:11:07

15

Matt Gillman

3

25

M

42

12:41

 

01:06

25

36:23

 

00:49

15

20:13

 

1:11:14

16

Mark Lemmon

271

51

M

82

14:08

 

00:51

9

34:37

 

00:50

23

21:15

 

1:11:43

17

brian koziel

6

17

M

27

12:20

 

02:20

45

37:38

 

01:02

1

18:33

 

1:11:54

18

Elliot Watson

275

18

M

97

14:32

 

01:23

18

35:49

 

00:44

10

19:43

 

1:12:12

19

Daniel Lehtonen

137

39

M

61

13:27

 

01:15

16

35:31

 

00:45

36

22:10

 

1:13:10

20

Vince Noone

174

48

M

35

12:33

 

01:23

8

34:29

 

00:56

80

23:53

 

1:13:16

21

Scott Gaddis

77

33

M

43

12:45

 

01:05

46

37:44

 

00:53

20

20:54

 

1:13:22

22

Christopher Hendrickson

4

21

M

60

13:27

 

01:22

27

36:33

 

00:42

29

21:41

 

1:13:47

23

Peter Adam

605

42

M

63

13:33

 

01:42

21

36:05

 

00:55

26

21:33

 

1:13:50

24

Todd Morgan

11

32

M

16

11:40

 

01:11

12

35:10

 

00:46

100

25:07

 

1:13:56

25

Bryan Morosky

167

25

M

22

12:11

 

00:55

62

39:01

 

00:59

18

20:49

 

1:13:57

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Grant Koch

128

16

M

21

12:07

 

01:21

91

40:42

 

00:43

3

19:03

 

1:13:57

27

Todd Ashby

24

41

M

25

12:14

 

01:13

28

36:36

 

00:51

53

23:04

 

1:14:00

28

Andrew Hundley

253

43

M

75

14:03

 

01:31

13

35:18

 

00:48

41

22:25

 

1:14:06

29

scott sample

197

46

M

86

14:12

 

01:24

34

36:52

 

01:04

19

20:50

 

1:14:24

30

Ethan Sopenski

208

18

M

54

13:12

 

01:23

11

34:44

 

00:58

85

24:13

 

1:14:32

31

barry luppert

147

46

M

23

12:11

 

01:19

26

36:27

 

00:54

78

23:52

 

1:14:45

32

Thom Guidi

83

32

M

10

11:27

 

01:36

50

37:55

 

00:51

50

22:58

 

1:14:49

33

Stefan Pfuhler

184

44

M

69

13:47

 

01:15

23

36:16

 

00:52

45

22:47

 

1:14:59

34

Joel Suckow

217

28

M

44

12:48

 

02:02

55

38:12

 

01:02

21

20:57

 

1:15:02

35

Todd Simmons

204

34

M

48

12:52

 

01:42

48

37:51

 

00:54

31

21:43

 

1:15:04

36

Holly Fiora

71

32

F

94

14:30

 

01:25

22

36:11

 

00:37

44

22:41

 

1:15:26

37

William Mulvihill

169

33

M

70

13:49

 

01:30

32

36:44

 

00:51

46

22:47

 

1:15:43

38

Jeremy Hayes

257

31

M

46

12:50

 

01:08

42

37:34

 

00:41

73

23:47

 

1:16:02

39

Tim Scott

12

46

M

37

12:34

 

01:33

36

37:08

 

01:51

59

23:18

 

1:16:26

40

Joshua Meador

8

32

M

11

11:30

 

01:17

52

37:58

 

00:55

93

24:50

 

1:16:31

41

Steve Young

244

45

M

95

14:32

 

01:06

58

38:25

 

00:48

34

21:56

 

1:16:48

42

robert hiller

94

59

M

9

11:22

 

01:36

59

38:25

 

01:16

84

24:12

 

1:16:53

43

Trevor Miller

163

40

M

71

13:56

 

01:54

30

36:41

 

01:15

57

23:15

 

1:17:02

44

Ayax Rangel

188

37

M

76

14:03

 

02:03

54

38:00

 

01:25

27

21:35

 

1:17:09

45

Dan Falke

70

48

M

30

12:23

 

01:36

78

39:59

 

01:13

35

22:08

 

1:17:21

46

Timothy Cole

49

35

M

129

15:15

 

01:17

15

35:28

 

00:54

90

24:36

 

1:17:31

47

stephen hutchinson

99

45

M

119

15:05

 

01:33

29

36:38

 

01:20

48

22:54

 

1:17:31

48

David Heidrich

90

20

M

14

11:39

 

00:47

65

39:13

 

00:49

101

25:10

 

1:17:40

49

Edward Wheeler

16

56

M

7

11:17

 

00:52

75

39:33

 

00:52

110

25:34

 

1:18:10

50

Karen Lehtonen

138

39

F

20

11:45

 

01:29

53

38:00

 

01:01

126

26:06

 

1:18:23

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Brooks Schumann

198

38

M

77

14:06

 

01:33

84

40:24

 

00:59

24

21:28

 

1:18:30

52

brian mitch

164

30

M

160

16:22

 

01:27

33

36:49

 

01:00

49

22:57

 

1:18:37

53

Amy Engel

69

34

F

17

11:42

 

02:03

76

39:40

 

01:35

68

23:41

 

1:18:43

54

Anthony M Mominee II

10

36

M

124

15:09

 

02:00

57

38:23

 

01:20

32

21:49

 

1:18:44

55

Gene Thomas

220

43

M

62

13:31

 

01:34

41

37:32

 

01:01

105

25:15

 

1:18:55

56

Adam Liette

7

32

M

39

12:39

 

01:39

49

37:51

 

00:48

135

26:20

 

1:19:19

57

David Solyan

206

54

M

110

14:48

 

01:09

40

37:29

 

01:07

103

25:13

 

1:19:48

58

Jane Haberlandt

85

42

F

67

13:41

 

01:16

56

38:13

 

00:59

116

25:48

 

1:20:00

59

Brian Osborn

176

47

M

83

14:09

 

00:52

87

40:26

 

00:41

77

23:52

 

1:20:01

60

Phil South

209

55

M

91

14:23

 

01:15

39

37:29

 

01:12

114

25:47

 

1:20:08

61

Bradley Jarard

111

46

M

174

16:52

 

01:25

44

37:38

 

00:48

65

23:32

 

1:20:17

62

Kristopher Crawmer

105

29

M

193

17:52

 

02:09

69

39:27

 

01:20

6

19:27

 

1:20:18

63

Joe Shafer

201

51

M

29

12:21

 

01:11

93

40:44

 

00:51

109

25:32

 

1:20:42

64

Steve Hokky

96

46

M

66

13:37

 

02:07

51

37:55

 

01:28

119

25:51

 

1:21:01

65

Jessie Magoto

149

36

F

50

13:04

 

01:44

189

45:52

 

00:32

13

19:52

 

1:21:06

66

Les Blake

34

37

M

152

16:03

 

02:21

63

39:02

 

01:24

43

22:34

 

1:21:25

67

Zach Whidden

238

31

M

89

14:16

 

02:23

122

42:26

 

00:39

37

22:11

 

1:21:55

68

Kara Blake

33

36

F

52

13:09

 

01:26

77

39:58

 

01:42

111

25:44

 

1:22:02

69

Tom Gerstle

260

43

M

227

19:33

 

01:39

24

36:22

 

00:56

62

23:30

 

1:22:02

70

Daniel Reardon

190

61

M

59

13:23

 

01:06

68

39:20

 

01:15

147

27:05

 

1:22:11

71

Mike Kreuter

130

33

M

153

16:03

 

02:50

82

40:14

 

01:22

30

21:43

 

1:22:13

72

Douglas Owens

177

50

M

143

15:48

 

01:52

38

37:28

 

01:18

120

25:54

 

1:22:23

73

Ty Pine

185

40

M

214

18:54

 

01:31

35

37:01

 

01:02

79

23:52

 

1:22:23

74

Michael Anania

19

25

M

85

14:10

 

01:44

67

39:20

 

00:52

132

26:15

 

1:22:24

75

Michael McCarthy

153

23

M

28

12:21

 

01:18

83

40:17

 

01:05

158

27:39

 

1:22:43

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Erin Nett

171

30

F

99

14:35

 

01:42

124

42:30

 

00:53

56

23:15

 

1:22:57

77

Richard Wildermuth

471

34

M

166

16:34

 

02:19

80

40:11

 

01:00

51

22:59

 

1:23:06

78

Marie Sparrow

211

30

F

161

16:26

 

01:17

74

39:31

 

00:59

98

25:03

 

1:23:18

79

Nick Perhala

109

18

M

150

16:00

 

01:26

66

39:15

 

01:38

97

25:02

 

1:23:22

80

Jennifer Johnston

119

33

F

106

14:44

 

01:34

60

38:39

 

01:21

149

27:06

 

1:23:26

81

Daniel Westbrook

466

42

M

78

14:06

 

01:26

81

40:14

 

00:56

140

26:51

 

1:23:33

82

Charles Angell

22

43

M

126

15:11

 

01:48

98

40:57

 

01:12

86

24:27

 

1:23:37

83

Margaret Meyer

159

29

F

109

14:47

 

01:44

139

43:03

 

01:16

47

22:47

 

1:23:39

84

robert kelley

121

48

M

115

14:54

 

01:48

79

40:03

 

01:10

118

25:49

 

1:23:46

85

todd hurtt

5

34

M

81

14:08

 

00:50

115

41:58

 

00:55

123

26:00

 

1:23:53

86

Ann Conroy

51

50

F

130

15:17

 

02:28

90

40:41

 

01:45

74

23:48

 

1:24:02

87

Cesar Moreno

166

31

M

167

16:37

 

01:33

70

39:28

 

01:05

108

25:27

 

1:24:12

88

Jay Meyer

263

51

M

163

16:29

 

01:46

72

39:29

 

01:23

99

25:05

 

1:24:13

89

Chad Johnson

118

34

M

149

15:55

 

01:22

112

41:50

 

01:21

75

23:48

 

1:24:19

90

Frank Lescinsky

269

76

M

8

11:19

 

00:43

167

44:46

 

00:35

141

26:56

 

1:24:20

91

Stacey Floom

73

30

F

104

14:43

 

01:10

85

40:25

 

02:00

125

26:05

 

1:24:25

92

Jessica Rangel

627

30

F

58

13:20

 

03:24

150

43:52

 

02:12

33

21:53

 

1:24:44

93

Chris Shuleva

203

27

M

164

16:30

 

02:15

118

42:12

 

01:30

42

22:33

 

1:25:02

94

Kami Meador

9

28

F

53

13:12

 

01:20

206

46:40

 

00:35

58

23:18

 

1:25:06

95

Ryan Burt

41

26

M

180

17:11

 

01:56

95

40:45

 

01:14

81

23:58

 

1:25:07

96

Patrick Torosian

222

41

M

190

17:46

 

01:14

110

41:34

 

01:34

52

23:02

 

1:25:10

97

dustin owens

178

40

M

36

12:33

 

02:29

175

45:12

 

00:38

87

24:30

 

1:25:24

98

Sean McGrory

155

49

M

204

18:28

 

02:35

37

37:16

 

02:06

94

24:59

 

1:25:26

99

Libby Wilson

241

36

F

103

14:43

 

01:34

145

43:17

 

01:11

92

24:42

 

1:25:29

100

Marika Viragh

225

19

F

38

12:38

 

01:56

99

41:01

 

01:29

180

28:32

 

1:25:38

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Jay Sutton

14

37

M

26

12:18

 

01:40

88

40:38

 

01:59

195

29:23

 

1:26:00

102

hilary young

242

55

F

144

15:50

 

01:53

103

41:15

 

01:15

121

25:57

 

1:26:12

103

jenn sommermann

207

46

F

121

15:06

 

01:45

107

41:25

 

01:06

139

26:49

 

1:26:13

104

Keith Clay

48

38

M

176

17:01

 

02:07

73

39:29

 

01:18

133

26:16

 

1:26:14

105

Steven Henkes

280

41

M

55

13:13

 

03:55

171

44:54

 

00:47

64

23:31

 

1:26:21

106

Nathan Boone

100

15

M

127

15:11

 

02:17

160

44:32

 

00:46

66

23:36

 

1:26:24

107

robert Sparks

210

45

M

135

15:30

 

01:28

141

43:07

 

00:52

107

25:27

 

1:26:25

108

Jack Lynch

148

67

M

158

16:12

 

01:58

71

39:28

 

01:16

156

27:31

 

1:26:27

109

Shawn Lyman

416

48

M

116

14:55

 

02:34

109

41:33

 

01:14

131

26:12

 

1:26:31

110

Linda Gilbert

78

49

F

113

14:53

 

01:40

97

40:53

 

01:35

157

27:38

 

1:26:41

111

Chad Conley

50

39

M

212

18:51

 

00:58

102

41:09

 

00:49

95

25:00

 

1:26:49

112

Konrad Kircher

262

49

M

157

16:12

 

01:31

89

40:41

 

01:24

145

27:02

 

1:26:52

113

Brian Huxtable

102

37

M

47

12:52

 

04:23

116

42:05

 

01:41

117

25:48

 

1:26:52

114

Sean Sloan

205

41

M

96

14:32

 

01:43

105

41:24

 

01:03

174

28:12

 

1:26:57

115

james crosset

55

52

M

140

15:39

 

01:57

154

44:10

 

00:39

88

24:31

 

1:26:59

116

Paul Knece

126

55

M

154

16:05

 

01:07

144

43:16

 

00:50

113

25:46

 

1:27:06

117

Nathanael Pirtle

186

21

M

51

13:08

 

01:44

174

45:10

 

01:02

124

26:00

 

1:27:06

118

Mary DiGiandomenico

356

49

F

112

14:53

 

02:38

86

40:25

 

02:12

143

26:58

 

1:27:08

119

michael greff

82

42

M

111

14:52

 

02:30

148

43:40

 

02:36

63

23:30

 

1:27:10

120

Matthew Carraro

43

29

M

186

17:42

 

03:27

137

42:52

 

00:58

38

22:15

 

1:27:16

121

michael walls

114

56

M

219

19:04

 

01:25

132

42:47

 

00:54

54

23:05

 

1:27:16

122

Jeffery Bernard

30

33

M

189

17:44

 

01:39

106

41:24

 

01:26

96

25:02

 

1:27:17

123

Jim Hamerstadt

86

52

M

183

17:23

 

03:15

101

41:05

 

01:31

83

24:07

 

1:27:23

124

Kenneth Jessberger

117

23

M

92

14:23

 

01:55

142

43:11

 

00:48

148

27:05

 

1:27:25

125

Gwen Schwemley

199

34

F

137

15:32

 

00:57

120

42:21

 

00:49

161

27:46

 

1:27:27

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Elizabeth Warnken

230

38

F

125

15:10

 

01:29

117

42:06

 

01:19

155

27:29

 

1:27:35

127

Jennifer Borger

36

32

F

33

12:31

 

02:13

208

46:50

 

01:34

89

24:35

 

1:27:45

128

Cindy Mason

152

50

F

155

16:10

 

01:30

135

42:49

 

01:03

130

26:11

 

1:27:45

129

Emily Lorentz

143

27

F

107

14:44

 

01:56

108

41:26

 

02:00

164

27:50

 

1:27:59

130

Matthew Lemaster

139

31

M

194

17:55

 

01:40

128

42:36

 

00:41

102

25:12

 

1:28:05

131

Aaron Lehman

136

34

M

165

16:31

 

02:34

119

42:15

 

01:38

106

25:20

 

1:28:21

132

Don Chandler

44

37

M

84

14:10

 

01:27

114

41:56

 

01:42

190

29:07

 

1:28:24

133

Margo Amrine

248

40

F

57

13:17

 

01:10

129

42:42

 

01:04

209

30:21

 

1:28:35

134

Corey Ward

229

37

M

80

14:07

 

02:41

151

43:56

 

01:29

136

26:23

 

1:28:39

135

Shayne Thomas

625

42

M

132

15:22

 

02:59

96

40:48

 

01:18

173

28:11

 

1:28:40

136

Ericca Lovegrove

145

26

F

215

18:56

 

02:55

162

44:38

 

00:52

25

21:28

 

1:28:50

137

michael enderly

272

66

M

182

17:20

 

01:47

64

39:03

 

01:38

188

29:02

 

1:28:51

138

Jay Andress

21

58

M

72

13:57

 

02:24

146

43:22

 

01:32

160

27:45

 

1:29:01

139

Morgan Turner

283

21

M

73

13:58

 

02:03

225

48:10

 

01:28

61

23:21

 

1:29:03

140

Tim Roetting

278

50

M

88

14:15

 

02:46

191

45:59

 

00:51

104

25:14

 

1:29:06

141

Anne Metzger

158

31

F

100

14:38

 

01:41

133

42:49

 

01:18

184

28:44

 

1:29:11

142

lindsey studebaker

13

16

F

64

13:33

 

02:08

239

49:21

 

01:05

55

23:06

 

1:29:14

143

Courtney Harman

88

29

F

175

17:00

 

02:24

94

40:44

 

01:40

165

27:52

 

1:29:42

144

Kristen Lies

140

25

F

117

14:58

 

02:47

169

44:50

 

00:48

134

26:18

 

1:29:43

145

Danielle Diamond

60

29

F

118

15:00

 

01:15

187

45:51

 

00:44

153

27:20

 

1:30:11

146

John McCoy

113

58

M

136

15:31

 

01:06

219

47:49

 

01:08

91

24:40

 

1:30:16

147

Jennifer Anticoli

23

42

F

217

18:57

 

02:18

113

41:54

 

01:22

115

25:47

 

1:30:21

148

Scott Kissman

281

42

M

68

13:46

 

01:47

178

45:25

 

01:17

175

28:12

 

1:30:29

149

Frank Heselton

261

45

M

156

16:10

 

02:12

100

41:02

 

01:50

194

29:23

 

1:30:40

150

Sara Weingartner

235

37

F

123

15:09

 

01:59

134

42:49

 

00:49

203

29:54

 

1:30:41

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Lindsey Francis

74

27

F

202

18:26

 

01:43

136

42:51

 

01:26

137

26:31

 

1:31:00

152

Paul J Meyer

160

42

M

90

14:21

 

02:59

157

44:20

 

01:58

154

27:22

 

1:31:04

153

Mark Stanelle

101

46

M

170

16:48

 

02:12

104

41:15

 

01:43

189

29:05

 

1:31:04

154

David Burns

267

29

M

178

17:05

 

01:26

92

40:44

 

01:05

221

31:14

 

1:31:36

155

Earl Edmonds

63

65

M

120

15:05

 

03:44

131

42:46

 

01:54

170

28:05

 

1:31:36

156

Amy Contino

52

40

F

65

13:34

 

03:02

186

45:49

 

01:37

162

27:47

 

1:31:52

157

Amy Manley

607

45

F

102

14:42

 

02:57

180

45:32

 

01:01

166

27:54

 

1:32:07

158

Stacey Roberts

193

28

F

246

22:21

 

01:54

123

42:30

 

01:32

82

24:04

 

1:32:23

159

Lindsey Richardson

192

24

F

122

15:07

 

02:22

163

44:39

 

01:41

182

28:41

 

1:32:32

160

Bruce Stewart

256

49

M

133

15:25

 

02:02

140

43:06

 

01:38

210

30:21

 

1:32:34

161

Mary Elliott

2

27

F

45

12:48

 

01:49

181

45:41

 

01:33

212

30:42

 

1:32:35

162

Jason Laux

103

31

M

93

14:25

 

01:33

111

41:35

 

01:20

248

33:58

 

1:32:53

163

Amy Elsea

68

44

F

181

17:19

 

01:29

155

44:10

 

00:54

187

29:01

 

1:32:55

164

Jacob Peters

183

17

M

236

20:40

 

02:03

149

43:45

 

00:34

122

25:57

 

1:33:02

165

Kelly Kull

132

36

F

6

11:12

 

01:23

253

51:53

 

00:45

169

27:56

 

1:33:12

166

Keith Oliver

656

40

M

191

17:47

 

02:23

185

45:49

 

01:10

129

26:11

 

1:33:21

167

brooke harland

87

39

F

101

14:40

 

01:42

192

45:59

 

01:18

202

29:52

 

1:33:33

168

Rob Ehrman

66

51

M

231

20:24

 

01:30

211

47:08

 

00:49

69

23:43

 

1:33:35

169

Jayme Brown

249

42

F

87

14:14

 

02:04

172

44:56

 

01:33

214

30:48

 

1:33:37

170

Lori Muller

168

34

F

128

15:14

 

01:33

158

44:20

 

01:57

211

30:31

 

1:33:37

171

Jessica Dryden

112

33

F

195

17:57

 

01:04

126

42:33

 

01:02

226

31:31

 

1:34:10

172

don mcneil

156

60

M

145

15:51

 

02:29

179

45:26

 

02:15

172

28:09

 

1:34:11

173

Paul Strada

216

27

M

201

18:19

 

02:00

173

45:01

 

00:49

176

28:12

 

1:34:23

174

Giampiero Grandi

81

46

M

209

18:44

 

03:36

61

38:57

 

03:12

206

30:03

 

1:34:34

175

David Wilson

240

30

M

241

21:28

 

02:37

125

42:32

 

01:02

146

27:04

 

1:34:46

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Christine Nelson

170

26

F

12

11:35

 

02:15

212

47:19

 

01:58

227

31:37

 

1:34:47

177

Marcus Howard

97

21

M

207

18:35

 

01:44

182

45:41

 

00:57

163

27:48

 

1:34:47

178

Michael Cousino

349

32

M

211

18:50

 

02:49

127

42:35

 

01:26

191

29:11

 

1:34:52

179

Karen Rokich

195

51

F

41

12:41

 

01:22

232

48:36

 

01:25

215

30:49

 

1:34:55

180

Chip Detty

59

22

M

173

16:50

 

03:28

161

44:37

 

02:03

168

27:56

 

1:34:56

181

Steve Flinn

658

72

M

179

17:09

 

02:46

217

47:41

 

00:44

144

27:00

 

1:35:21

182

Gregory Clarke

47

53

M

177

17:04

 

02:46

170

44:50

 

02:00

183

28:43

 

1:35:25

183

Joseph Wechsler

234

29

M

203

18:26

 

03:19

184

45:47

 

02:14

112

25:44

 

1:35:33

184

Angie Tyler

223

39

F

224

19:30

 

02:09

195

46:13

 

01:36

127

26:06

 

1:35:34

185

Sam Elguizaoui

67

25

M

230

19:53

 

02:40

199

46:27

 

 

138

26:33

 

1:35:35

186

JEFF STEELE

213

55

M

240

21:18

 

02:05

153

44:04

 

00:51

151

27:14

 

1:35:35

187

Nancy Knickerbocker

127

46

F

114

14:53

 

02:11

218

47:47

 

01:32

192

29:12

 

1:35:37

188

Christina Lewis

246

24

F

108

14:47

 

01:52

188

45:51

 

01:15

229

31:51

 

1:35:37

189

Heath Oberle

175

25

M

232

20:25

 

03:31

226

48:13

 

01:11

40

22:16

 

1:35:38

190

John Herchl

93

34

M

228

19:44

 

02:07

143

43:13

 

01:28

199

29:33

 

1:36:08

191

Lynne Sutton

219

53

F

169

16:42

 

02:06

230

48:30

 

00:44

171

28:06

 

1:36:10

192

Jason Sadler

255

28

M

148

15:53

 

02:08

156

44:11

 

01:11

238

33:10

 

1:36:35

193

Ricky Ruiz

196

26

M

252

23:57

 

02:34

166

44:45

 

01:40

70

23:43

 

1:36:40

194

Darren Wanek

284

35

M

171

16:49

 

02:39

228

48:23

 

01:42

150

27:09

 

1:36:44

195

Kim Penzone

182

40

F

141

15:40

 

04:18

210

47:03

 

02:52

142

26:57

 

1:36:52

196

Collen Biers

626

35

F

146

15:51

 

03:09

176

45:13

 

01:19

223

31:24

 

1:36:58

197

Felicia Wennersten

236

24

F

218

19:00

 

02:32

152

44:04

 

01:12

208

30:16

 

1:37:06

198

Shannon Chaney

46

25

F

138

15:34

 

03:34

227

48:13

 

01:29

179

28:22

 

1:37:14

199

karen winter

17

55

F

131

15:21

 

01:51

159

44:29

 

02:11

242

33:31

 

1:37:25

200

Alexander Heister

279

25

M

134

15:27

 

05:36

130

42:45

 

04:01

201

29:44

 

1:37:34

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Tim Vereb

15

43

M

200

18:18

 

03:01

194

46:10

 

01:51

178

28:19

 

1:37:42

202

Kayla Kircher

125

17

F

31

12:23

 

01:39

254

52:02

 

00:58

217

30:56

 

1:38:00

203

Jason Seiple

200

19

M

168

16:41

 

06:14

248

50:23

 

00:56

71

23:44

 

1:38:01

204

Brett Gaeger

259

43

M

142

15:48

 

03:01

165

44:41

 

01:27

241

33:25

 

1:38:24

205

rebecca steiner

214

49

F

198

18:16

 

02:27

222

47:55

 

02:15

159

27:39

 

1:38:34

206

Janice Webster

233

56

F

147

15:53

 

02:53

201

46:33

 

01:13

235

32:35

 

1:39:08

207

Matt Hokky

95

15

M

79

14:07

 

03:21

200

46:31

 

02:33

236

32:39

 

1:39:13

208

Nicholas Lange

133

33

M

184

17:24

 

03:10

224

48:01

 

01:45

186

28:58

 

1:39:20

209

Emmitt Tyler

224

38

M

273

45:40

 

27:50

 

 

 

 

128

26:06

 

1:39:36

210

Leslie Kuebler

131

30

F

188

17:43

 

02:41

202

46:35

 

01:16

224

31:27

 

1:39:46

211

sue westrich

237

50

F

205

18:32

 

02:53

234

48:48

 

02:04

177

28:14

 

1:40:32

212

brian weiser

108

38

M

196

18:04

 

02:24

121

42:23

 

02:24

257

35:39

 

1:40:56

213

Deanna Kiesel

288

46

F

251

23:50

 

02:51

138

43:00

 

01:44

198

29:33

 

1:40:59

214

Mary Loe

141

50

F

258

25:13

 

02:08

147

43:33

 

00:58

197

29:31

 

1:41:25

215

Gary Stephenson

215

45

M

225

19:30

 

03:28

183

45:45

 

01:55

218

31:05

 

1:41:44

216

Rebecca Anderson

20

23

F

159

16:20

 

03:12

238

49:19

 

01:58

220

31:14

 

1:42:05

217

Liz Young

243

47

F

213

18:51

 

01:45

190

45:53

 

01:11

252

34:28

 

1:42:11

218

Jeff Craig

54

36

M

238

20:49

 

02:43

177

45:21

 

01:03

233

32:17

 

1:42:15

219

Patrick Giller

79

44

M

221

19:16

 

03:40

207

46:43

 

03:14

200

29:35

 

1:42:31

220

Todd Lovegrove

146

28

M

270

29:23

 

04:16

164

44:40

 

00:49

67

23:40

 

1:42:49

221

Felix Martinez

151

25

M

197

18:10

 

02:21

221

47:53

 

01:09

244

33:39

 

1:43:13

222

mary awdey

25

54

F

223

19:29

 

01:56

203

46:36

 

02:08

239

33:11

 

1:43:22

223

Cydney Bare

27

37

F

243

21:46

 

01:53

242

49:30

 

01:47

181

28:40

 

1:43:38

224

John Barrett

28

48

M

233

20:25

 

02:39

223

47:56

 

01:33

219

31:12

 

1:43:47

225

Meche DeNoble

58

16

F

259

25:35

 

03:08

247

50:23

 

00:56

72

23:44

 

1:43:48

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Samantha Chaney

45

20

F

98

14:34

 

03:50

257

53:38

 

01:01

213

30:47

 

1:43:52

227

Jerry Crabb

624

46

M

255

24:47

 

04:01

240

49:24

 

02:26

60

23:19

 

1:43:59

228

Joseph Gibson

104

27

M

222

19:22

 

03:09

233

48:43

 

01:51

222

31:20

 

1:44:26

229

Amy Waskowiak

655

40

F

248

22:53

 

01:34

243

49:31

 

01:23

193

29:19

 

1:44:43

230

Rod Meeker

612

43

M

266

26:42

 

04:37

209

46:53

 

02:49

76

23:49

 

1:44:52

231

Lori Hendrix

92

49

F

172

16:50

 

03:09

196

46:16

 

02:15

260

36:32

 

1:45:03

232

Gary Rhodes

191

70

M

185

17:38

 

02:20

235

48:53

 

01:08

255

35:11

 

1:45:11

233

Elaine Kemper

122

50

F

187

17:43

 

02:02

237

49:16

 

01:40

256

35:20

 

1:46:03

234

Diana Edgell

62

53

F

250

23:31

 

01:54

168

44:46

 

01:44

250

34:18

 

1:46:16

235

Jenny Callahan

42

41

F

264

26:33

 

04:16

193

46:01

 

02:01

167

27:56

 

1:46:50

236

Andrew Spring

212

58

M

263

26:33

 

03:16

198

46:24

 

01:18

204

29:57

 

1:47:30

237

Erin Kidd

123

29

F

247

22:42

 

03:35

214

47:20

 

02:05

230

31:56

 

1:47:40

238

Amanda Rice

247

26

F

229

19:46

 

02:37

245

50:09

 

01:25

251

34:27

 

1:48:26

239

Dustyn Dodge

106

26

M

239

21:07

 

04:20

244

49:41

 

03:17

205

29:58

 

1:48:26

240

craig meyers

264

49

M

199

18:18

 

02:13

229

48:26

 

03:33

261

36:34

 

1:49:05

241

roger vivas

226

34

M

74

14:02

 

03:40

264

57:36

 

01:40

231

32:08

 

1:49:07

242

Greg Edmonds

64

37

M

254

24:32

 

03:36

216

47:24

 

02:11

228

31:48

 

1:49:32

243

Kelsey Sutton

218

21

F

105

14:43

 

02:04

261

56:38

 

00:50

258

35:47

 

1:50:04

244

Juliet Kelty

251

30

F

244

22:00

 

02:25

220

47:53

 

00:54

263

36:50

 

1:50:04

245

Luther Dore

61

71

M

249

23:30

 

03:35

249

50:35

 

02:01

216

30:51

 

1:50:34

246

mary johnston

120

41

F

216

18:56

 

02:26

252

51:50

 

02:49

253

34:48

 

1:50:51

247

Daniel Noguera

172

33

M

262

26:19

 

03:04

205

46:37

 

02:45

232

32:09

 

1:50:56

248

Jeffrey Schmid

268

32

M

192

17:52

 

02:46

213

47:19

 

03:06

268

40:02

 

1:51:07

249

Jennifer Hatcher

250

42

F

206

18:34

 

02:07

231

48:35

 

02:34

267

39:15

 

1:51:08

250

Kathleen Watzek

232

31

F

139

15:38

 

02:17

250

50:45

 

02:03

269

40:31

 

1:51:16

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

Rob Namy

115

42

M

265

26:38

 

02:13

204

46:37

 

02:18

247

33:55

 

1:51:44

252

Malika de Silva

57

29

F

245

22:17

 

03:17

251

51:13

 

01:37

243

33:32

 

1:51:59

253

Karen Martin

150

29

F

162

16:27

 

03:35

268

1:02:43

 

02:00

152

27:17

 

1:52:04

254

Norah Ginty

80

46

F

260

25:40

 

03:30

241

49:25

 

01:11

234

32:23

 

1:52:11

255

Andrew Whitson

239

23

M

267

26:56

 

02:53

215

47:22

 

01:25

245

33:41

 

1:52:18

256

Jamie King

124

31

M

256

24:48

 

02:17

197

46:17

 

02:26

262

36:37

 

1:52:28

257

Donald Johnson

107

27

M

268

27:47

 

03:32

236

48:54

 

03:50

196

29:26

 

1:53:31

258

Chris Raffensperger

254

34

M

235

20:30

 

02:17

256

53:12

 

02:43

254

35:00

 

1:53:44

259

Kelly Guiliano

84

33

F

210

18:46

 

02:59

263

57:00

 

01:41

240

33:23

 

1:53:52

260

Wade McQueen

282

40

M

257

25:00

 

02:57

260

56:10

 

01:01

185

28:57

 

1:54:07

261

jimmy laux

134

48

M

237

20:46

 

02:55

265

58:03

 

00:58

225

31:28

 

1:54:12

262

Katherine Budde

40

23

F

242

21:29

 

03:41

262

56:54

 

02:32

207

30:07

 

1:54:45

263

Erin Seiter

252

27

F

220

19:07

 

02:26

258

54:18

 

02:25

265

39:08

 

1:57:26

264

Yvonne Edwards

65

43

F

234

20:29

 

03:45

255

52:08

 

02:20

266

39:10

 

1:57:54

265

Ashley Heister

91

25

F

208

18:44

 

05:33

266

59:08

 

03:34

237

32:57

 

1:59:57

266

Elizabeth Boggs

35

37

F

226

19:31

 

02:34

269

1:04:06

 

02:06

249

34:02

 

2:02:22

267

Susan Bernot

31

29

F

269

28:39

 

04:35

259

55:56

 

01:11

259

36:06

 

2:06:29

268

Brett Loney

142

41

M

272

45:00

 

02:29

246

50:13

 

01:20

246

33:55

 

2:12:59

269

Kristina Walter

228

25

F

271

33:44

 

03:27

267

59:27

 

01:34

264

36:51

 

2:15:05

DNF

Mikhail Mikhaylov

161

48

M

56

13:16

 

01:19

47

37:44

 

00:59

 

 

 

DNF

Federico Menendez

157

31

M

151

16:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Thom Moore

165

48

M

253

24:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Adam Brezovsky

258

35

M

261

25:58