Deer Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

June 06, 2010


HFP Racing

Sprint Triathlon - Age Group

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

88

Marika Viragh

225

19

2

12:38

 

01:56

1

41:01

 

01:29

3

28:32

 

1:25:38

2

123

lindsey studebaker

13

16

3

13:33

 

02:08

2

49:21

 

01:05

1

23:06

 

1:29:14

3

172

Kayla Kircher

125

17

1

12:23

 

01:39

4

52:02

 

00:58

4

30:56

 

1:38:00

4

193

Meche DeNoble

58

16

4

25:35

 

03:08

3

50:23

 

00:56

2

23:44

 

1:43:48

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

136

Lindsey Richardson

192

24

3

15:07

 

02:22

2

44:39

 

01:41

1

28:41

 

1:32:32

2

168

Felicia Wennersten

236

24

5

19:00

 

02:32

1

44:04

 

01:12

3

30:16

 

1:37:06

3

184

Rebecca Anderson

20

23

4

16:20

 

03:12

3

49:19

 

01:58

5

31:14

 

1:42:05

4

194

Samantha Chaney

45

20

1

14:34

 

03:50

4

53:38

 

01:01

4

30:47

 

1:43:52

5

209

Kelsey Sutton

218

21

2

14:43

 

02:04

5

56:38

 

00:50

6

35:47

 

1:50:04

6

222

Katherine Budde

40

23

6

21:29

 

03:41

6

56:54

 

02:32

2

30:07

 

1:54:45

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

73

Margaret Meyer

159

29

5

14:47

 

01:44

5

43:03

 

01:16

2

22:47

 

1:23:39

2

82

Kami Meador

9

28

3

13:12

 

01:20

10

46:40

 

00:35

3

23:18

 

1:25:06

3

115

Emily Lorentz

143

27

4

14:44

 

01:56

2

41:26

 

02:00

9

27:50

 

1:27:59

4

120

Ericca Lovegrove

145

26

13

18:56

 

02:55

6

44:38

 

00:52

1

21:28

 

1:28:50

5

124

Courtney Harman

88

29

10

17:00

 

02:24

1

40:44

 

01:40

10

27:52

 

1:29:42

6

125

Kristen Lies

140

25

6

14:58

 

02:47

7

44:50

 

00:48

5

26:18

 

1:29:43

7

126

Danielle Diamond

60

29

7

15:00

 

01:15

9

45:51

 

00:44

8

27:20

 

1:30:11

8

130

Lindsey Francis

74

27

11

18:26

 

01:43

4

42:51

 

01:26

6

26:31

 

1:31:00

9

135

Stacey Roberts

193

28

15

22:21

 

01:54

3

42:30

 

01:32

4

24:04

 

1:32:23

10

137

Mary Elliott

2

27

2

12:48

 

01:49

8

45:41

 

01:33

12

30:42

 

1:32:35

11

150

Christine Nelson

170

26

1

11:35

 

02:15

11

47:19

 

01:58

13

31:37

 

1:34:47

12

169

Shannon Chaney

46

25

8

15:34

 

03:34

13

48:13

 

01:29

11

28:22

 

1:37:14

13

205

Erin Kidd

123

29

16

22:42

 

03:35

12

47:20

 

02:05

14

31:56

 

1:47:40

14

214

Malika de Silva

57

29

14

22:17

 

03:17

14

51:13

 

01:37

16

33:32

 

1:51:59

15

215

Karen Martin

150

29

9

16:27

 

03:35

18

1:02:43

 

02:00

7

27:17

 

1:52:04

16

224

Ashley Heister

91

25

12

18:44

 

05:33

16

59:08

 

03:34

15

32:57

 

1:59:57

17

226

Susan Bernot

31

29

17

28:39

 

04:35

15

55:56

 

01:11

17

36:06

 

2:06:29

18

228

Kristina Walter

228

25

18

33:44

 

03:27

17

59:27

 

01:34

18

36:51

 

2:15:05

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Anna Frick

76

34

1

11:36

 

00:52

1

35:51

 

00:39

1

20:39

 

1:09:38

2

28

Holly Fiora

71

32

5

14:30

 

01:25

2

36:11

 

00:37

3

22:41

 

1:15:26

3

44

Amy Engel

69

34

2

11:42

 

02:03

5

39:40

 

01:35

5

23:41

 

1:18:43

4

66

Erin Nett

171

30

6

14:35

 

01:42

8

42:30

 

00:53

4

23:15

 

1:22:57

5

68

Marie Sparrow

211

30

13

16:26

 

01:17

4

39:31

 

00:59

7

25:03

 

1:23:18

6

70

Jennifer Johnston

119

33

9

14:44

 

01:34

3

38:39

 

01:21

9

27:06

 

1:23:26

7

79

Stacey Floom

73

30

8

14:43

 

01:10

6

40:25

 

02:00

8

26:05

 

1:24:25

8

80

Jessica Rangel

627

30

4

13:20

 

03:24

11

43:52

 

02:12

2

21:53

 

1:24:44

9

111

Gwen Schwemley

199

34

11

15:32

 

00:57

7

42:21

 

00:49

10

27:46

 

1:27:27

10

113

Jennifer Borger

36

32

3

12:31

 

02:13

14

46:50

 

01:34

6

24:35

 

1:27:45

11

122

Anne Metzger

158

31

7

14:38

 

01:41

10

42:49

 

01:18

11

28:44

 

1:29:11

12

144

Lori Muller

168

34

10

15:14

 

01:33

12

44:20

 

01:57

12

30:31

 

1:33:37

13

145

Jessica Dryden

112

33

15

17:57

 

01:04

9

42:33

 

01:02

14

31:31

 

1:34:10

14

179

Leslie Kuebler

131

30

14

17:43

 

02:41

13

46:35

 

01:16

13

31:27

 

1:39:46

15

213

Kathleen Watzek

232

31

12

15:38

 

02:17

15

50:45

 

02:03

16

40:31

 

1:51:16

16

220

Kelly Guiliano

84

33

16

18:46

 

02:59

16

57:00

 

01:41

15

33:23

 

1:53:52

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

41

Karen Lehtonen

138

39

2

11:45

 

01:29

1

38:00

 

01:01

4

26:06

 

1:18:23

2

56

Jessie Magoto

149

36

3

13:04

 

01:44

7

45:52

 

00:32

1

19:52

 

1:21:06

3

59

Kara Blake

33

36

4

13:09

 

01:26

2

39:58

 

01:42

3

25:44

 

1:22:02

4

87

Libby Wilson

241

36

6

14:43

 

01:34

5

43:17

 

01:11

2

24:42

 

1:25:29

5

112

Elizabeth Warnken

230

38

8

15:10

 

01:29

3

42:06

 

01:19

6

27:29

 

1:27:35

6

129

Sara Weingartner

235

37

7

15:09

 

01:59

4

42:49

 

00:49

10

29:54

 

1:30:41

7

141

Kelly Kull

132

36

1

11:12

 

01:23

11

51:53

 

00:45

7

27:56

 

1:33:12

8

142

brooke harland

87

39

5

14:40

 

01:42

8

45:59

 

01:18

9

29:52

 

1:33:33

9

158

Angie Tyler

223

39

10

19:30

 

02:09

9

46:13

 

01:36

5

26:06

 

1:35:34

10

167

Collen Biers

626

35

9

15:51

 

03:09

6

45:13

 

01:19

11

31:24

 

1:36:58

11

191

Cydney Bare

27

37

12

21:46

 

01:53

10

49:30

 

01:47

8

28:40

 

1:43:38

12

225

Elizabeth Boggs

35

37

11

19:31

 

02:34

12

1:04:06

 

02:06

12

34:02

 

2:02:22

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

49

Jane Haberlandt

85

42

2

13:41

 

01:16

1

38:13

 

00:59

2

25:48

 

1:20:00

2

128

Jennifer Anticoli

23

42

6

18:57

 

02:18

2

41:54

 

01:22

1

25:47

 

1:30:21

3

133

Amy Contino

52

40

1

13:34

 

03:02

4

45:49

 

01:37

4

27:47

 

1:31:52

4

139

Amy Elsea

68

44

4

17:19

 

01:29

3

44:10

 

00:54

6

29:01

 

1:32:55

5

166

Kim Penzone

182

40

3

15:40

 

04:18

6

47:03

 

02:52

3

26:57

 

1:36:52

6

197

Amy Waskowiak

655

40

8

22:53

 

01:34

7

49:31

 

01:23

7

29:19

 

1:44:43

7

203

Jenny Callahan

42

41

9

26:33

 

04:16

5

46:01

 

02:01

5

27:56

 

1:46:50

8

211

mary johnston

120

41

5

18:56

 

02:26

8

51:50

 

02:49

8

34:48

 

1:50:51

9

223

Yvonne Edwards

65

43

7

20:29

 

03:45

9

52:08

 

02:20

9

39:10

 

1:57:54

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

91

jenn sommermann

207

46

5

15:06

 

01:45

3

41:25

 

01:06

1

26:49

 

1:26:13

2

97

Linda Gilbert

78

49

3

14:53

 

01:40

2

40:53

 

01:35

3

27:38

 

1:26:41

3

104

Mary DiGiandomenico

356

49

2

14:53

 

02:38

1

40:25

 

02:12

2

26:58

 

1:27:08

4

134

Amy Manley

607

45

1

14:42

 

02:57

5

45:32

 

01:01

5

27:54

 

1:32:07

5

161

Nancy Knickerbocker

127

46

4

14:53

 

02:11

8

47:47

 

01:32

6

29:12

 

1:35:37

6

174

rebecca steiner

214

49

7

18:16

 

02:27

9

47:55

 

02:15

4

27:39

 

1:38:34

7

181

Deanna Kiesel

288

46

9

23:50

 

02:51

4

43:00

 

01:44

7

29:33

 

1:40:59

8

185

Liz Young

243

47

8

18:51

 

01:45

6

45:53

 

01:11

9

34:28

 

1:42:11

9

199

Lori Hendrix

92

49

6

16:50

 

03:09

7

46:16

 

02:15

10

36:32

 

1:45:03

10

216

Norah Ginty

80

46

10

25:40

 

03:30

10

49:25

 

01:11

8

32:23

 

1:52:11

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

76

Ann Conroy

51

50

2

15:17

 

02:28

1

40:41

 

01:45

1

23:48

 

1:24:02

2

114

Cindy Mason

152

50

3

16:10

 

01:30

2

42:49

 

01:03

2

26:11

 

1:27:45

3

153

Karen Rokich

195

51

1

12:41

 

01:22

7

48:36

 

01:25

6

30:49

 

1:34:55

4

164

Lynne Sutton

219

53

4

16:42

 

02:06

6

48:30

 

00:44

3

28:06

 

1:36:10

5

180

sue westrich

237

50

6

18:32

 

02:53

8

48:48

 

02:04

4

28:14

 

1:40:32

6

182

Mary Loe

141

50

9

25:13

 

02:08

3

43:33

 

00:58

5

29:31

 

1:41:25

7

190

mary awdey

25

54

7

19:29

 

01:56

5

46:36

 

02:08

7

33:11

 

1:43:22

8

201

Elaine Kemper

122

50

5

17:43

 

02:02

9

49:16

 

01:40

9

35:20

 

1:46:03

9

202

Diana Edgell

62

53

8

23:31

 

01:54

4

44:46

 

01:44

8

34:18

 

1:46:16

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

90

hilary young

242

55

2

15:50

 

01:53

1

41:15

 

01:15

1

25:57

 

1:26:12

2

170

karen winter

17

55

1

15:21

 

01:51

2

44:29

 

02:11

3

33:31

 

1:37:25

3

175

Janice Webster

233

56

3

15:53

 

02:53

3

46:33

 

01:13

2

32:35

 

1:39:08

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Nick Noone

173

16

2

11:39

 

00:53

1

33:21

 

00:32

2

19:02

 

1:05:30

2

4

Jackson Humphrey

98

18

1

09:07

 

01:31

3

35:55

 

00:47

4

20:48

 

1:08:10

3

11

brian koziel

6

17

4

12:20

 

02:20

4

37:38

 

01:02

1

18:33

 

1:11:54

4

19

Grant Koch

128

16

3

12:07

 

01:21

6

40:42

 

00:43

3

19:03

 

1:13:57

5

22

Ethan Sopenski

208

18

5

13:12

 

01:23

2

34:44

 

00:58

7

24:13

 

1:14:32

6

69

Nick Perhala

109

18

8

16:00

 

01:26

5

39:15

 

01:38

8

25:02

 

1:23:22

7

93

Nathan Boone

100

15

7

15:11

 

02:17

8

44:32

 

00:46

5

23:36

 

1:26:24

8

140

Jacob Peters

183

17

10

20:40

 

02:03

7

43:45

 

00:34

9

25:57

 

1:33:02

9

173

Jason Seiple

200

19

9

16:41

 

06:14

10

50:23

 

00:56

6

23:44

 

1:38:01

10

176

Matt Hokky

95

15

6

14:07

 

03:21

9

46:31

 

02:33

10

32:39

 

1:39:13

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

15

Christopher Hendrickson

4

21

4

13:27

 

01:22

1

36:33

 

00:42

1

21:41

 

1:13:47

2

39

David Heidrich

90

20

1

11:39

 

00:47

2

39:13

 

00:49

2

25:10

 

1:17:40

3

65

Michael McCarthy

153

23

2

12:21

 

01:18

3

40:17

 

01:05

5

27:39

 

1:22:43

4

103

Nathanael Pirtle

186

21

3

13:08

 

01:44

6

45:10

 

01:02

3

26:00

 

1:27:06

5

110

Kenneth Jessberger

117

23

5

14:23

 

01:55

4

43:11

 

00:48

4

27:05

 

1:27:25

6

151

Marcus Howard

97

21

7

18:35

 

01:44

7

45:41

 

00:57

6

27:48

 

1:34:47

7

154

Chip Detty

59

22

6

16:50

 

03:28

5

44:37

 

02:03

7

27:56

 

1:34:56

8

217

Andrew Whitson

239

23

8

26:56

 

02:53

8

47:22

 

01:25

8

33:41

 

1:52:18

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

William Krebs

129

25

1

11:45

 

01:09

2

37:35

 

00:37

2

19:36

 

1:10:44

2

10

Matt Gillman

3

25

3

12:41

 

01:06

1

36:23

 

00:49

3

20:13

 

1:11:14

3

18

Bryan Morosky

167

25

2

12:11

 

00:55

4

39:01

 

00:59

4

20:49

 

1:13:57

4

26

Joel Suckow

217

28

4

12:48

 

02:02

3

38:12

 

01:02

5

20:57

 

1:15:02

5

53

Kristopher Crawmer

105

29

9

17:52

 

02:09

6

39:27

 

01:20

1

19:27

 

1:20:18

6

64

Michael Anania

19

25

5

14:10

 

01:44

5

39:20

 

00:52

13

26:15

 

1:22:24

7

81

Chris Shuleva

203

27

6

16:30

 

02:15

8

42:12

 

01:30

8

22:33

 

1:25:02

8

83

Ryan Burt

41

26

7

17:11

 

01:56

7

40:45

 

01:14

11

23:58

 

1:25:07

9

106

Matthew Carraro

43

29

8

17:42

 

03:27

9

42:52

 

00:58

6

22:15

 

1:27:16

10

147

Paul Strada

216

27

11

18:19

 

02:00

12

45:01

 

00:49

15

28:12

 

1:34:23

11

157

Joseph Wechsler

234

29

12

18:26

 

03:19

13

45:47

 

02:14

12

25:44

 

1:35:33

12

159

Sam Elguizaoui

67

25

14

19:53

 

02:40

14

46:27

 

 

14

26:33

 

1:35:35

13

162

Heath Oberle

175

25

15

20:25

 

03:31

16

48:13

 

01:11

7

22:16

 

1:35:38

14

165

Ricky Ruiz

196

26

17

23:57

 

02:34

11

44:45

 

01:40

10

23:43

 

1:36:40

15

188

Todd Lovegrove

146

28

19

29:23

 

04:16

10

44:40

 

00:49

9

23:40

 

1:42:49

16

189

Felix Martinez

151

25

10

18:10

 

02:21

15

47:53

 

01:09

19

33:39

 

1:43:13

17

196

Joseph Gibson

104

27

13

19:22

 

03:09

17

48:43

 

01:51

18

31:20

 

1:44:26

18

206

Dustyn Dodge

106

26

16

21:07

 

04:20

19

49:41

 

03:17

17

29:58

 

1:48:26

19

219

Donald Johnson

107

27

18

27:47

 

03:32

18

48:54

 

03:50

16

29:26

 

1:53:31

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

Scott Gaddis

77

33

5

12:45

 

01:05

4

37:44

 

00:53

1

20:54

 

1:13:22

2

17

Todd Morgan

11

32

3

11:40

 

01:11

1

35:10

 

00:46

12

25:07

 

1:13:56

3

24

Thom Guidi

83

32

1

11:27

 

01:36

7

37:55

 

00:51

7

22:58

 

1:14:49

4

27

Todd Simmons

204

34

6

12:52

 

01:42

5

37:51

 

00:54

3

21:43

 

1:15:04

5

29

William Mulvihill

169

33

7

13:49

 

01:30

2

36:44

 

00:51

5

22:47

 

1:15:43

6

31

Joshua Meador

8

32

2

11:30

 

01:17

8

37:58

 

00:55

10

24:50

 

1:16:31

7

43

brian mitch

164

30

15

16:22

 

01:27

3

36:49

 

01:00

6

22:57

 

1:18:37

8

47

Adam Liette

7

32

4

12:39

 

01:39

6

37:51

 

00:48

17

26:20

 

1:19:19

9

58

Zach Whidden

238

31

10

14:16

 

02:23

17

42:26

 

00:39

4

22:11

 

1:21:55

10

61

Mike Kreuter

130

33

14

16:03

 

02:50

11

40:14

 

01:22

2

21:43

 

1:22:13

11

67

Richard Wildermuth

471

34

17

16:34

 

02:19

10

40:11

 

01:00

8

22:59

 

1:23:06

12

75

todd hurtt

5

34

9

14:08

 

00:50

15

41:58

 

00:55

16

26:00

 

1:23:53

13

77

Cesar Moreno

166

31

18

16:37

 

01:33

9

39:28

 

01:05

15

25:27

 

1:24:12

14

78

Chad Johnson

118

34

12

15:55

 

01:22

14

41:50

 

01:21

9

23:48

 

1:24:19

15

108

Jeffery Bernard

30

33

20

17:44

 

01:39

12

41:24

 

01:26

11

25:02

 

1:27:17

16

116

Matthew Lemaster

139

31

21

17:55

 

01:40

20

42:36

 

00:41

13

25:12

 

1:28:05

17

117

Aaron Lehman

136

34

16

16:31

 

02:34

16

42:15

 

01:38

14

25:20

 

1:28:21

18

138

Jason Laux

103

31

11

14:25

 

01:33

13

41:35

 

01:20

24

33:58

 

1:32:53

19

149

David Wilson

240

30

24

21:28

 

02:37

18

42:32

 

01:02

18

27:04

 

1:34:46

20

152

Michael Cousino

349

32

22

18:50

 

02:49

19

42:35

 

01:26

20

29:11

 

1:34:52

21

163

John Herchl

93

34

23

19:44

 

02:07

21

43:13

 

01:28

21

29:33

 

1:36:08

22

177

Nicholas Lange

133

33

19

17:24

 

03:10

24

48:01

 

01:45

19

28:58

 

1:39:20

23

207

roger vivas

226

34

8

14:02

 

03:40

25

57:36

 

01:40

22

32:08

 

1:49:07

24

212

Daniel Noguera

172

33

26

26:19

 

03:04

23

46:37

 

02:45

23

32:09

 

1:50:56

25

218

Jamie King

124

31

25

24:48

 

02:17

22

46:17

 

02:26

25

36:37

 

1:52:28

DNF

DNF

Federico Menendez

157

31

13

16:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Josh Alderman

18

39

2

12:25

 

01:05

3

36:43

 

01:00

1

19:15

 

1:10:30

2

12

Daniel Lehtonen

137

39

4

13:27

 

01:15

2

35:31

 

00:45

5

22:10

 

1:13:10

3

35

Ayax Rangel

188

37

5

14:03

 

02:03

4

38:00

 

01:25

3

21:35

 

1:17:09

4

37

Timothy Cole

49

35

10

15:15

 

01:17

1

35:28

 

00:54

7

24:36

 

1:17:31

5

42

Brooks Schumann

198

38

6

14:06

 

01:33

8

40:24

 

00:59

2

21:28

 

1:18:30

6

45

Anthony M Mominee II

10

36

9

15:09

 

02:00

5

38:23

 

01:20

4

21:49

 

1:18:44

7

57

Les Blake

34

37

11

16:03

 

02:21

6

39:02

 

01:24

6

22:34

 

1:21:25

8

89

Jay Sutton

14

37

1

12:18

 

01:40

9

40:38

 

01:59

14

29:23

 

1:26:00

9

92

Keith Clay

48

38

12

17:01

 

02:07

7

39:29

 

01:18

11

26:16

 

1:26:14

10

98

Chad Conley

50

39

13

18:51

 

00:58

10

41:09

 

00:49

8

25:00

 

1:26:49

11

99

Brian Huxtable

102

37

3

12:52

 

04:23

12

42:05

 

01:41

9

25:48

 

1:26:52

12

118

Don Chandler

44

37

8

14:10

 

01:27

11

41:56

 

01:42

13

29:07

 

1:28:24

13

119

Corey Ward

229

37

7

14:07

 

02:41

13

43:56

 

01:29

12

26:23

 

1:28:39

14

178

Emmitt Tyler

224

38

16

45:40

 

27:50

 

 

 

 

10

26:06

 

1:39:36

15

186

Jeff Craig

54

36

14

20:49

 

02:43

14

45:21

 

01:03

16

32:17

 

1:42:15

16

208

Greg Edmonds

64

37

15

24:32

 

03:36

15

47:24

 

02:11

15

31:48

 

1:49:32

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Adolfo Loustaunau

144

40

1

10:34

 

00:52

1

33:08

 

00:36

1

19:27

 

1:04:38

2

5

Curt Haywood

89

44

3

12:33

 

01:01

2

34:42

 

00:36

2

19:46

 

1:08:41

3

16

Peter Adam

605

42

6

13:33

 

01:42

3

36:05

 

00:55

3

21:33

 

1:13:50

4

20

Todd Ashby

24

41

2

12:14

 

01:13

5

36:36

 

00:51

6

23:04

 

1:14:00

5

25

Stefan Pfuhler

184

44

7

13:47

 

01:15

4

36:16

 

00:52

4

22:47

 

1:14:59

6

34

Trevor Miller

163

40

8

13:56

 

01:54

6

36:41

 

01:15

7

23:15

 

1:17:02

7

46

Gene Thomas

220

43

5

13:31

 

01:34

8

37:32

 

01:01

13

25:15

 

1:18:55

8

63

Ty Pine

185

40

16

18:54

 

01:31

7

37:01

 

01:02

10

23:52

 

1:22:23

9

71

Daniel Westbrook

466

42

9

14:06

 

01:26

9

40:14

 

00:56

14

26:51

 

1:23:33

10

72

Charles Angell

22

43

13

15:11

 

01:48

10

40:57

 

01:12

11

24:27

 

1:23:37

11

84

Patrick Torosian

222

41

14

17:46

 

01:14

12

41:34

 

01:34

5

23:02

 

1:25:10

12

85

dustin owens

178

40

4

12:33

 

02:29

15

45:12

 

00:38

12

24:30

 

1:25:24

13

100

Sean Sloan

205

41

11

14:32

 

01:43

11

41:24

 

01:03

16

28:12

 

1:26:57

14

105

michael greff

82

42

12

14:52

 

02:30

13

43:40

 

02:36

8

23:30

 

1:27:10

15

131

Paul J Meyer

160

42

10

14:21

 

02:59

14

44:20

 

01:58

15

27:22

 

1:31:04

16

171

Tim Vereb

15

43

15

18:18

 

03:01

16

46:10

 

01:51

17

28:19

 

1:37:42

17

187

Patrick Giller

79

44

17

19:16

 

03:40

17

46:43

 

03:14

18

29:35

 

1:42:31

18

198

Rod Meeker

612

43

18

26:42

 

04:37

18

46:53

 

02:49

9

23:49

 

1:44:52

19

227

Brett Loney

142

41

19

45:00

 

02:29

19

50:13

 

01:20

19

33:55

 

2:12:59

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Jahan Culbreath

56

47

3

12:11

 

01:19

1

32:04

 

00:36

1

20:11

 

1:06:24

2

7

William Benson

29

49

1

10:46

 

00:53

3

35:35

 

01:05

3

21:37

 

1:09:58

3

13

Vince Noone

174

48

5

12:33

 

01:23

2

34:29

 

00:56

12

23:53

 

1:13:16

4

21

scott sample

197

46

10

14:12

 

01:24

6

36:52

 

01:04

2

20:50

 

1:14:24

5

23

barry luppert

147

46

2

12:11

 

01:19

4

36:27

 

00:54

11

23:52

 

1:14:45

6

30

Tim Scott

12

46

6

12:34

 

01:33

7

37:08

 

01:51

7

23:18

 

1:16:26

7

32

Steve Young

244

45

11

14:32

 

01:06

12

38:25

 

00:48

4

21:56

 

1:16:48

8

36

Dan Falke

70

48

4

12:23

 

01:36

14

39:59

 

01:13

5

22:08

 

1:17:21

9

38

stephen hutchinson

99

45

14

15:05

 

01:33

5

36:38

 

01:20

6

22:54

 

1:17:31

10

50

Brian Osborn

176

47

9

14:09

 

00:52

16

40:26

 

00:41

10

23:52

 

1:20:01

11

52

Bradley Jarard

111

46

16

16:52

 

01:25

9

37:38

 

00:48

9

23:32

 

1:20:17

12

55

Steve Hokky

96

46

8

13:37

 

02:07

11

37:55

 

01:28

16

25:51

 

1:21:01

13

74

robert kelley

121

48

12

14:54

 

01:48

15

40:03

 

01:10

15

25:49

 

1:23:46

14

86

Sean McGrory

155

49

17

18:28

 

02:35

8

37:16

 

02:06

13

24:59

 

1:25:26

15

94

robert Sparks

210

45

15

15:30

 

01:28

18

43:07

 

00:52

14

25:27

 

1:26:25

16

96

Shawn Lyman

416

48

13

14:55

 

02:34

17

41:33

 

01:14

17

26:12

 

1:26:31

17

148

Giampiero Grandi

81

46

18

18:44

 

03:36

13

38:57

 

03:12

18

30:03

 

1:34:34

18

183

Gary Stephenson

215

45

19

19:30

 

03:28

19

45:45

 

01:55

19

31:05

 

1:41:44

19

192

John Barrett

28

48

20

20:25

 

02:39

20

47:56

 

01:33

20

31:12

 

1:43:47

20

195

Jerry Crabb

624

46

23

24:47

 

04:01

21

49:24

 

02:26

8

23:19

 

1:43:59

21

221

jimmy laux

134

48

21

20:46

 

02:55

22

58:03

 

00:58

21

31:28

 

1:54:12

DNF

DNF

Mikhail Mikhaylov

161

48

7

13:16

 

01:19

10

37:44

 

00:59

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Thom Moore

165

48

22

24:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

48

David Solyan

206

54

2

14:48

 

01:09

2

37:29

 

01:07

4

25:13

 

1:19:48

2

54

Joe Shafer

201

51

1

12:21

 

01:11

3

40:44

 

00:51

5

25:32

 

1:20:42

3

62

Douglas Owens

177

50

4

15:48

 

01:52

1

37:28

 

01:18

6

25:54

 

1:22:23

4

101

james crosset

55

52

3

15:39

 

01:57

5

44:10

 

00:39

3

24:31

 

1:26:59

5

109

Jim Hamerstadt

86

52

6

17:23

 

03:15

4

41:05

 

01:31

2

24:07

 

1:27:23

6

143

Rob Ehrman

66

51

7

20:24

 

01:30

7

47:08

 

00:49

1

23:43

 

1:33:35

7

156

Gregory Clarke

47

53

5

17:04

 

02:46

6

44:50

 

02:00

7

28:43

 

1:35:25

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

33

robert hiller

94

59

2

11:22

 

01:36

2

38:25

 

01:16

2

24:12

 

1:16:53

2

40

Edward Wheeler

16

56

1

11:17

 

00:52

3

39:33

 

00:52

4

25:34

 

1:18:10

3

51

Phil South

209

55

4

14:23

 

01:15

1

37:29

 

01:12

6

25:47

 

1:20:08

4

102

Paul Knece

126

55

6

16:05

 

01:07

5

43:16

 

00:50

5

25:46

 

1:27:06

5

107

michael walls

114

56

7

19:04

 

01:25

4

42:47

 

00:54

1

23:05

 

1:27:16

6

121

Jay Andress

21

58

3

13:57

 

02:24

6

43:22

 

01:32

8

27:45

 

1:29:01

7

127

John McCoy

113

58

5

15:31

 

01:06

9

47:49

 

01:08

3

24:40

 

1:30:16

8

160

JEFF STEELE

213

55

8

21:18

 

02:05

7

44:04

 

00:51

7

27:14

 

1:35:35

9

204

Andrew Spring

212

58

9

26:33

 

03:16

8

46:24

 

01:18

9

29:57

 

1:47:30

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

60

Daniel Reardon

190

61

1

13:23

 

01:06

1

39:20

 

01:15

1

27:05

 

1:22:11

2

146

don mcneil

156

60

2

15:51

 

02:29

2

45:26

 

02:15

2

28:09

 

1:34:11

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

95

Jack Lynch

148

67

2

16:12

 

01:58

1

39:28

 

01:16

1

27:31

 

1:26:27

2

132

Earl Edmonds

63

65

1

15:05

 

03:44

2

42:46

 

01:54

2

28:05

 

1:31:36

 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

155

Steve Flinn

658

72

1

17:09

 

02:46

1

47:41

 

00:44

1

27:00

 

1:35:21

2

200

Gary Rhodes

191

70

2

17:38

 

02:20

2

48:53

 

01:08

3

35:11

 

1:45:11

3

210

Luther Dore

61

71

3

23:30

 

03:35

3

50:35

 

02:01

2

30:51

 

1:50:34

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Open

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

bryan barletto

276

37

1

09:38

 

00:43

2

34:06

 

00:39

1

19:28

 

1:04:36

2

2

Chris Cain

277

29

2

12:40

 

00:43

1

32:33

 

00:37

3

19:43

 

1:06:19

3

3

Elliot Watson

275

18

3

14:32

 

01:23

3

35:49

 

00:44

2

19:43

 

1:12:12

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Mast.

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Shannon Kurek

273

41

2

11:45

 

00:50

2

32:45

 

00:39

1

19:15

 

1:05:16

2

2

Tom LeBuhn

274

50

1

10:45

 

00:58

1

31:31

 

00:44

2

22:15

 

1:06:15

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Jason Sadler

255

28

1

15:53

 

02:08

1

44:11

 

01:11

1

33:10

 

1:36:35

2

4

Chris Raffensperger

254

34

2

20:30

 

02:17

2

53:12

 

02:43

2

35:00

 

1:53:44

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Andrew Hundley

253

43

1

14:03

 

01:31

1

35:18

 

00:48

1

22:25

 

1:14:06

2

2

Bruce Stewart

256

49

2

15:25

 

02:02

2

43:06

 

01:38

2

30:21

 

1:32:34

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jeremy Hayes

257

31

1

12:50

 

01:08

1

37:34

 

00:41

1

23:47

 

1:16:02

DNF

DNF

Adam Brezovsky

258

35

2

25:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Tom Gerstle

260

43

8

19:33

 

01:39

1

36:22

 

00:56

1

23:30

 

1:22:02

2

3

Jay Meyer

263

51

5

16:29

 

01:46

2

39:29

 

01:23

2

25:05

 

1:24:13

3

4

Konrad Kircher

262

49

4

16:12

 

01:31

3

40:41

 

01:24

3

27:02

 

1:26:52

4

5

Shayne Thomas

625

42

1

15:22

 

02:59

4

40:48

 

01:18

4

28:11

 

1:28:40

5

6

Frank Heselton

261

45

3

16:10

 

02:12

5

41:02

 

01:50

6

29:23

 

1:30:40

6

7

Mark Stanelle

101

46

6

16:48

 

02:12

6

41:15

 

01:43

5

29:05

 

1:31:04

7

8

Brett Gaeger

259

43

2

15:48

 

03:01

7

44:41

 

01:27

7

33:25

 

1:38:24

8

9

craig meyers

264

49

7

18:18

 

02:13

9

48:26

 

03:33

9

36:34

 

1:49:05

9

10

Rob Namy

115

42

9

26:38

 

02:13

8

46:37

 

02:18

8

33:55

 

1:51:44

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL3

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

David Burns

267

29

1

17:05

 

01:26

1

40:44

 

01:05

1

31:14

 

1:31:36

2

2

brian weiser

108

38

3

18:04

 

02:24

2

42:23

 

02:24

2

35:39

 

1:40:56

3

3

Jeffrey Schmid

268

32

2

17:52

 

02:46

3

47:19

 

03:06

3

40:02

 

1:51:07

 

Sprint Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Margo Amrine

248

40

1

13:17

 

01:10

1

42:42

 

01:04

1

30:21

 

1:28:35

2

2

Jayme Brown

249

42

2

14:14

 

02:04

2

44:56

 

01:33

2

30:48

 

1:33:37

3

3

Christina Lewis

246

24

3

14:47

 

01:52

3

45:51

 

01:15

3

31:51

 

1:35:37

4

4

Amanda Rice

247

26

6

19:46

 

02:37

6

50:09

 

01:25

4

34:27

 

1:48:26

5

5

Juliet Kelty

251

30

7

22:00

 

02:25

4

47:53

 

00:54

5

36:50

 

1:50:04

6

6

Jennifer Hatcher

250

42

4

18:34

 

02:07

5

48:35

 

02:34

7

39:15

 

1:51:08

7

7

Erin Seiter

252

27

5

19:07

 

02:26

7

54:18

 

02:25

6

39:08

 

1:57:26

 

Sprint Triathlon - Mtn. Bike

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Steven Henkes

280

41

1

13:13

 

03:55

2

44:54

 

00:47

2

23:31

 

1:26:21

2

2

Morgan Turner

283

21

3

13:58

 

02:03

6

48:10

 

01:28

1

23:21

 

1:29:03

3

3

Tim Roetting

278

50

4

14:15

 

02:46

5

45:59

 

00:51

3

25:14

 

1:29:06

4

4

Scott Kissman

281

42

2

13:46

 

01:47

3

45:25

 

01:17

6

28:12

 

1:30:29

5

5

Keith Oliver

656

40

7

17:47

 

02:23

4

45:49

 

01:10

4

26:11

 

1:33:21

6

6

Darren Wanek

284

35

6

16:49

 

02:39

7

48:23

 

01:42

5

27:09

 

1:36:44

7

7

Alexander Heister

279

25

5

15:27

 

05:36

1

42:45

 

04:01

8

29:44

 

1:37:34

8

8

Wade McQueen

282

40

8

25:00

 

02:57

8

56:10

 

01:01

7

28:57

 

1:54:07

 

Sprint Triathlon - Team Relay

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Frank Lescinsky

269

76

1

11:19

 

00:43

1

44:46

 

00:35

1

26:56

 

1:24:20

 

Sprint Triathlon - Grand Mast

Male 50 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Don Cain

270

50

1

12:54

 

00:53

2

35:23

 

00:50

1

21:07

 

1:11:07

2

2

Mark Lemmon

271

51

2

14:08

 

00:51

1

34:37

 

00:50

2

21:15

 

1:11:43

3

3

michael enderly

272

66

3

17:20

 

01:47

3

39:03

 

01:38

3

29:02

 

1:28:51