Deer Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 06, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Jesper Madsen

523

24

M

1

18:15

 

00:51

2

1:04:01

 

00:32

10

40:32

 

2:04:13

2

Scott Myers

525

35

M

19

22:47

 

00:56

3

1:04:05

 

00:48

2

38:30

 

2:07:07

3

Joathan Hoag

514

40

M

23

23:11

 

00:55

10

1:06:15

 

01:17

1

37:35

 

2:09:15

4

Scott Anderson

512

40

M

10

21:10

 

01:00

7

1:05:42

 

00:48

13

41:06

 

2:09:48

5

Gregg Slayton

516

48

M

5

20:13

 

01:11

11

1:06:17

 

00:55

16

41:23

 

2:10:02

6

jeff watern

518

49

M

32

24:05

 

1:05:13

 

 

 

 

20

42:15

 

2:10:50

7

john dils

522

40

M

6

20:15

 

01:21

6

1:05:40

 

00:55

27

43:12

 

2:11:25

8

Mark Durno

316

41

M

17

22:15

 

01:05

17

1:07:06

 

00:54

9

40:22

 

2:11:44

9

Kevin Herlihy

384

23

M

4

20:11

 

01:19

41

1:10:40

 

00:38

3

39:19

 

2:12:09

10

Justin Dennen

660

24

M

15

22:04

 

01:05

14

1:06:54

 

00:33

17

41:50

 

2:12:28

11

Roderick Sparks

455

44

M

54

25:30

 

01:55

4

1:04:08

 

01:21

4

39:36

 

2:12:31

12

Jeff Kissel

391

25

M

51

25:10

 

01:44

5

1:04:44

 

00:57

7

39:57

 

2:12:33

13

Bruce Williams

519

53

M

11

21:13

 

01:06

13

1:06:53

 

00:42

24

42:44

 

2:12:41

14

Dean Cook

348

39

M

62

26:03

 

01:37

9

1:05:59

 

00:53

8

40:12

 

2:14:45

15

Mark Reynolds

509

51

M

21

23:06

 

01:20

18

1:07:10

 

00:50

22

42:29

 

2:14:57

16

Molter Kurt

515

44

M

24

23:12

 

01:17

15

1:06:59

 

01:08

21

42:29

 

2:15:07

17

Ken Hagan

380

38

M

55

25:42

 

01:07

12

1:06:33

 

00:57

14

41:06

 

2:15:28

18

Chuck Kreger

395

40

M

18

22:33

 

01:35

33

1:09:52

 

00:58

12

40:47

 

2:15:48

19

Philip Putnam

435

22

M

39

24:28

 

01:43

27

1:09:40

 

00:52

5

39:37

 

2:16:22

20

Kory George

375

37

M

84

27:49

 

01:41

1

1:04:00

 

01:20

19

42:14

 

2:17:06

21

Mitch Baker

507

53

M

14

21:48

 

01:20

37

1:10:23

 

 

33

44:21

 

2:17:53

22

Kevin Larson

397

51

M

31

24:04

 

01:02

46

1:11:33

 

00:52

11

40:46

 

2:18:19

23

Mike Cleveland

347

29

M

40

24:34

 

01:15

36

1:10:13

 

01:03

18

42:05

 

2:19:12

24

Sean Williams

473

27

M

43

24:37

 

01:01

26

1:09:27

 

00:40

30

43:45

 

2:19:31

25

Rich Flanigan

369

30

M

36

24:24

 

00:57

32

1:09:52

 

01:01

28

43:15

 

2:19:31

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Michael Boone

300

42

M

61

26:01

 

01:15

22

1:08:16

 

 

32

44:12

 

2:19:44

27

Paul Day

311

50

M

34

24:21

 

01:20

23

1:08:40

 

 

40

45:53

 

2:20:16

28

Todd Hart

383

50

M

95

28:29

 

01:32

8

1:05:52

 

 

34

44:27

 

2:20:21

29

Jon Wooten

475

34

M

37

24:24

 

02:20

30

1:09:48

 

01:23

23

42:43

 

2:20:41

30

Robert Sturm

538

21

M

9

20:46

 

01:12

43

1:10:58

 

00:50

51

47:10

 

2:20:58

31

larry mears

511

56

M

25

23:42

 

01:39

19

1:07:22

 

01:00

56

47:36

 

2:21:22*

32

Andrea Myers

524

34

F

30

23:53

 

00:57

51

1:12:19

 

 

31

44:11

 

2:21:22

33

Robyn Williams

520

51

F

16

22:05

 

01:47

35

1:10:12

 

 

65

48:49

 

2:22:54*

34

Tyler Britton

521

22

M

88

28:04

 

01:25

34

1:10:02

 

 

29

43:23

 

2:22:56

35

Amanda Lindsey

412

30

F

26

23:45

 

02:08

48

1:12:01

 

 

36

45:08

 

2:23:04

36

Charlie Ehrenfried

364

29

M

93

28:19

 

01:45

31

1:09:50

 

 

26

43:11

 

2:23:06

37

Katie Arnold

651

32

F

49

25:05

 

01:28

40

1:10:37

 

 

42

45:57

 

2:23:08

38

Rick Rick III

443

35

M

35

24:22

 

01:15

28

1:09:45

 

01:13

49

47:01

 

2:23:38

39

Rockendra Gupta

379

29

M

65

26:21

 

01:05

84

1:16:40

 

 

6

39:41

 

2:23:48

40

Clark Candee

343

52

M

41

24:35

 

02:07

21

1:08:07

 

 

66

49:12

 

2:24:02

41

Chris Cameron

342

28

M

38

24:27

 

01:03

44

1:11:06

 

00:50

47

46:47

 

2:24:13

42

stephen thorpe

463

35

M

8

20:38

 

01:22

65

1:14:20

 

00:43

52

47:15

 

2:24:20

43

Julie Knott

606

42

F

33

24:12

 

01:28

16

1:07:06

 

01:10

78

50:40

 

2:24:37*

44

Sarah Braunshausen

330

31

F

71

26:55

 

01:47

45

1:11:23

 

 

35

44:54

 

2:25:00

45

Lawrence Brown

334

46

M

86

28:01

 

01:40

20

1:07:43

 

 

57

47:37

 

2:25:02

46

Nathan Whitman

469

37

M

58

25:55

 

01:04

50

1:12:18

 

 

41

45:54

 

2:25:12

47

Michael McCormick

306

28

M

57

25:47

 

01:14

24

1:09:08

 

01:13

73

50:06

 

2:27:30*

48

Morgan Koth

394

38

M

56

25:44

 

01:34

39

1:10:34

 

 

72

50:05

 

2:27:59*

49

John Fronduti

371

38

M

20

22:58

 

02:47

71

1:14:56

 

 

55

47:34

 

2:28:17

50

David McMullen

423

32

M

70

26:52

 

01:24

53

1:12:40

 

 

54

47:33

 

2:28:31

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Sarah McCormick

305

28

F

72

26:55

 

01:33

49

1:12:13

 

 

59

47:51

 

2:28:32

52

Scott Whipple

496

46

M

60

25:58

 

01:31

38

1:10:27

 

 

79

50:41

 

2:28:38

53

Greg Alverson

620

48

M

52

25:18

 

00:59

64

1:14:19

 

 

64

48:17

 

2:28:54

54

Aaron Fridenmaker

370

34

M

47

24:58

 

01:22

67

1:14:26

 

 

62

48:12

 

2:29:00

55

William Wilson

474

51

M

75

27:09

 

01:10

58

1:13:39

 

 

50

47:02

 

2:29:01

56

nickie luse

414

30

F

90

28:07

 

01:16

95

1:18:17

 

 

25

42:50

 

2:30:32

57

Tony Jones

389

43

M

102

29:03

 

01:36

59

1:13:48

 

 

45

46:40

 

2:31:09

58

Cathie Phillips

433

37

F

27

23:48

 

01:11

76

1:15:14

 

 

88

51:29

 

2:31:43

59

Scott Lang

318

40

M

12

21:17

 

01:16

63

1:14:09

 

 

113

55:11

 

2:31:54

60

Ryan Burke

339

37

M

120

29:55

 

02:16

25

1:09:24

 

 

76

50:34

 

2:32:10

61

Rick Sherrer

451

40

M

48

25:00

 

01:42

82

1:16:20

 

 

70

49:52

 

2:32:55

62

Douglas Hart

287

50

M

89

28:05

 

01:55

72

1:15:01

 

 

60

48:04

 

2:33:07

63

David Bush

340

30

M

69

26:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

191

2:06:24

 

2:33:12

64

Jared Robey

444

36

M

104

29:08

 

02:36

42

1:10:51

 

 

80

50:47

 

2:33:23

65

Kurtis Larson

398

30

M

175

34:18

 

01:38

52

1:12:36

 

 

38

45:36

 

2:34:09

66

Jerry Swartzel

294

50

M

150

31:36

 

01:39

75

1:15:13

 

 

44

46:07

 

2:34:37

67

John Nenni

428

31

M

13

21:30

 

01:21

99

1:18:39

 

 

99

53:10

 

2:34:41

68

Patrick Doran

359

36

M

100

29:00

 

01:44

87

1:17:00

 

 

48

46:57

 

2:34:43

69

Till Zimmermann

477

43

M

44

24:42

 

02:00

81

1:16:11

 

 

93

51:50

 

2:34:45

70

Jill Goodwin

378

23

F

101

29:02

 

02:05

96

1:18:20

 

 

37

45:19

 

2:34:48

71

Tim Bowman

513

55

M

109

29:19

 

01:56

54

1:12:48

 

 

89

51:36

 

2:35:40

72

mike lies

411

57

M

121

30:01

 

01:42

92

1:17:57

 

 

43

46:04

 

2:35:45

73

David Allen

299

31

M

59

25:55

 

01:51

100

1:18:45

 

 

67

49:14

 

2:35:46

74

Eric Tepe

461

27

M

159

32:36

 

01:48

47

1:11:39

 

 

71

49:57

 

2:36:02

75

Michael Doran

358

42

M

128

30:23

 

02:24

91

1:17:37

 

 

39

45:40

 

2:36:06

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Jeff Cross

350

56

M

50

25:09

 

01:41

123

1:23:00

 

 

46

46:45

 

2:36:36

77

Elbridge Barker

490

47

M

81

27:32

 

01:37

73

1:15:08

 

 

94

52:22

 

2:36:41

78

Robert Dent

482

41

M

110

29:21

 

01:50

93

1:17:59

 

 

58

47:46

 

2:36:57

79

Johan de Jong

353

59

M

136

30:39

 

01:29

57

1:13:35

 

 

86

51:22

 

2:37:07

80

MICHAEL PIPOSAR

434

33

M

116

29:43

 

01:53

55

1:12:52

 

 

97

52:54

 

2:37:23

81

Thomas Rhone

440

35

M

112

29:27

 

01:11

103

1:19:05

 

 

63

48:15

 

2:37:59

82

Jason West

495

36

M

113

29:31

 

01:26

79

1:16:04

 

 

91

51:46

 

2:38:48

83

christopher hicks

385

35

M

107

29:16

 

01:29

68

1:14:36

 

 

103

53:39

 

2:39:02

84

George Raihala

437

45

M

77

27:20

 

01:35

62

1:14:06

 

 

115

56:01

 

2:39:04

85

Daniel Haight

381

35

M

98

28:56

 

02:28

56

1:12:54

 

 

112

55:05

 

2:39:25

86

Mathew Winters

497

37

M

63

26:09

 

02:10

86

1:16:59

 

 

109

54:26

 

2:39:45

87

Ronald Skingle

453

41

M

133

30:34

 

02:22

78

1:15:52

 

 

83

51:07

 

2:39:56

88

Julie Routson

650

27

F

46

24:53

 

01:18

77

1:15:18

 

 

132

58:32

 

2:40:03

89

Larry Dumford

360

53

M

115

29:36

 

02:16

60

1:13:55

 

 

111

54:29

 

2:40:18

90

Jake Kelley

390

29

M

161

32:39

 

01:08

139

1:25:24

 

 

15

41:12

 

2:40:25

91

Susan George

376

48

F

45

24:52

 

01:42

111

1:20:28

 

 

106

54:13

 

2:41:16

92

chris paublos

302

48

M

106

29:09

 

01:31

61

1:14:03

 

 

120

56:43

 

2:41:28

93

Nathan Wolfe

308

39

M

108

29:16

 

01:09

70

1:14:50

 

 

116

56:18

 

2:41:35

94

Vance Vair

487

43

M

76

27:10

 

01:30

85

1:16:52

 

 

119

56:36

 

2:42:09

95

Petr Janousek

387

36

M

152

31:38

 

02:10

88

1:17:18

 

 

90

51:41

 

2:42:49

96

Steve Barr

498

37

M

92

28:11

 

02:28

74

1:15:12

 

 

122

57:29

 

2:43:22

97

Lars Petersen

432

49

M

42

24:36

 

01:50

106

1:19:21

 

 

129

57:57

 

2:43:45

98

Steve Steller

458

52

M

123

30:08

 

02:13

122

1:22:55

 

 

68

49:28

 

2:44:45

99

Andy Perrino

431

50

M

185

38:45

 

01:52

66

1:14:22

 

 

77

50:39

 

2:45:40

100

Roy Youngmann

508

55

M

94

28:20

 

01:30

29

1:09:46

 

 

174

1:06:13

 

2:45:51

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Robin Delnoce

355

40

F

132

30:33

 

02:32

114

1:21:18

 

 

87

51:29

 

2:45:54

102

Corey Beals

324

23

M

64

26:19

 

02:14

141

1:26:06

 

 

92

51:49

 

2:46:30

103

Jenni Love

413

43

F

85

27:59

 

01:42

127

1:23:28

 

 

101

53:30

 

2:46:41

104

Daniel Thompson

462

50

M

163

32:57

 

03:37

94

1:18:05

 

 

95

52:41

 

2:47:22

105

Jeff Wiery

303

28

M

144

31:07

 

04:12

136

1:24:54

 

 

53

47:24

 

2:47:39

106

Tim Furey

372

54

M

7

20:29

 

03:24

130

1:24:03

 

 

141

1:00:23

 

2:48:20

107

Laura Bange

652

25

F

67

26:38

 

01:33

143

1:26:15

 

 

104

53:54

 

2:48:21

108

Myia Miller

426

32

F

154

32:06

 

01:48

97

1:18:29

 

 

117

56:21

 

2:48:45

109

Dennis Emerson

366

47

M

137

30:47

 

03:37

125

1:23:10

 

 

84

51:13

 

2:48:49

110

Steve Elmlinger

365

42

M

138

30:49

 

03:38

124

1:23:08

 

 

85

51:14

 

2:48:50

111

M Ahrens

297

40

F

176

34:26

 

01:39

98

1:18:34

 

 

110

54:27

 

2:49:08

112

Kelley Kissel

392

28

F

22

23:08

 

02:03

146

1:27:05

 

 

121

56:51

 

2:49:09

113

Andrea Beck

325

39

F

83

27:42

 

02:39

145

1:26:43

 

 

96

52:48

 

2:49:53

114

Nathan Maiken

418

35

M

66

26:27

 

02:28

166

1:30:41

 

 

75

50:32

 

2:50:09

115

Ruth Kohstall

289

56

F

151

31:36

 

02:02

90

1:17:35

 

 

135

59:11

 

2:50:26

116

Travis Ramler

312

36

M

177

34:40

 

02:19

129

1:23:45

 

 

74

50:21

 

2:51:07

117

Chad Lockard

484

32

M

139

30:55

 

02:21

161

1:29:58

 

 

61

48:11

 

2:51:25

118

Robin Krejci

317

33

M

145

31:11

 

02:07

69

1:14:40

 

 

155

1:03:25

 

2:51:25

119

John Walters

296

58

M

105

29:08

 

02:10

119

1:22:14

 

 

127

57:53

 

2:51:26

120

Tim Edwards

363

41

M

74

27:05

 

02:39

112

1:20:56

 

 

146

1:00:51

 

2:51:33

121

Thomas Van Atta

517

46

M

73

27:02

 

03:42

80

1:16:05

 

 

166

1:05:00

 

2:51:50

122

William Whitlatch

486

40

M

114

29:32

 

02:31

102

1:19:03

 

 

147

1:00:53

 

2:52:01

123

Tom McLoughlin

422

46

M

148

31:22

 

02:09

108

1:20:07

 

 

131

58:22

 

2:52:02

124

Nicholas Albino

298

43

M

131

30:32

 

01:39

110

1:20:22

 

 

138

59:39

 

2:52:14

125

Thomas Bartman

320

43

M

91

28:11

 

02:38

118

1:22:14

 

 

136

59:14

 

2:52:18

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

christopher seeley

489

37

M

99

28:58

 

01:51

89

1:17:23

 

 

160

1:04:06

 

2:52:20

127

Tim Seay

450

41

M

142

31:01

 

02:10

104

1:19:12

 

 

140

1:00:18

 

2:52:43

128

paul krone

488

24

M

2

19:11

 

02:18

167

1:30:47

 

 

143

1:00:35

 

2:52:52

129

Dan Johnson

304

34

M

97

28:56

 

01:49

117

1:22:13

 

 

142

1:00:32

 

2:53:32

130

Mark Banta

319

45

M

184

37:33

 

02:28

113

1:21:05

 

 

100

53:23

 

2:54:31

131

Eric Kristofic

396

45

M

53

25:25

 

03:20

140

1:25:49

 

 

139

1:00:14

 

2:54:49

132

Lynn Willford

472

45

F

68

26:46

 

02:13

154

1:28:48

 

 

128

57:54

 

2:55:44

133

Nancy Budde

337

53

F

134

30:34

 

01:29

159

1:29:51

 

 

107

54:25

 

2:56:20

134

Ronald Brower

333

61

M

183

36:47

 

04:25

134

1:24:28

 

 

82

50:59

 

2:56:41

135

bill buzek

341

63

M

173

33:44

 

02:50

101

1:18:49

 

 

149

1:01:23

 

2:56:48

136

steve schriewer

449

55

M

79

27:26

 

01:50

105

1:19:21

 

 

181

1:09:05

 

2:57:43

137

Dustin Erisman

483

26

M

127

30:21

 

02:22

83

1:16:22

 

 

180

1:08:48

 

2:57:54

138

David Hohl

310

33

M

118

29:44

 

01:57

115

1:21:52

 

 

162

1:04:23

 

2:57:58

139

Gary Brush

336

45

M

160

32:36

 

03:00

131

1:24:04

 

 

130

58:17

 

2:57:59

140

Kara Lyman

415

48

F

103

29:07

 

02:09

152

1:28:13

 

 

133

58:33

 

2:58:04

141

Michael Dandenault

352

46

M

158

32:25

 

05:38

107

1:19:45

 

 

144

1:00:38

 

2:58:28

142

Amanda Mason

420

26

F

162

32:53

 

02:06

121

1:22:34

 

 

148

1:00:56

 

2:58:31

143

Dane Bozman

329

30

M

129

30:23

 

02:59

171

1:31:52

 

 

102

53:31

 

2:58:47

144

scott kraus

492

31

M

82

27:41

 

02:49

120

1:22:28

 

 

171

1:05:57

 

2:58:57

145

Steve Kissel

393

56

M

140

30:58

 

02:52

156

1:29:08

 

 

123

57:30

 

3:00:30

146

Nicole Wheeler

467

38

F

80

27:26

 

02:38

144

1:26:36

 

 

163

1:04:34

 

3:01:16

147

Catherine Perhala

313

44

F

166

33:14

 

02:02

163

1:30:14

 

 

114

55:50

 

3:01:21

148

Shari Rummel

446

44

F

156

32:14

 

02:17

164

1:30:21

 

 

125

57:33

 

3:02:25

149

Michael Clancey

657

55

M

111

29:27

 

02:35

138

1:25:15

 

 

169

1:05:19

 

3:02:37

150

susie stein

457

49

F

167

33:15

 

01:33

135

1:24:52

 

 

154

1:03:15

 

3:02:57

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Elizabeth Halley

382

28

F

119

29:54

 

02:00

157

1:29:41

 

 

150

1:01:36

 

3:03:12

152

Rob Simon

452

25

M

155

32:06

 

01:54

128

1:23:38

 

 

173

1:06:13

 

3:03:52

153

Brian Carruthers

344

35

M

179

35:00

 

02:45

109

1:20:20

 

 

176

1:06:17

 

3:04:24

154

scott middleton

425

47

M

186

38:53

 

03:31

149

1:27:42

 

 

108

54:26

 

3:04:33

155

Kathryn Bright

331

27

F

122

30:04

 

02:42

185

1:35:25

 

 

118

56:26

 

3:04:38

156

Erin Richardson

442

21

F

135

30:39

 

02:06

148

1:27:37

 

 

164

1:04:37

 

3:05:00

157

Patience Lewis

410

37

F

130

30:30

 

02:33

147

1:27:06

 

 

170

1:05:42

 

3:05:53

158

John Sachs

293

43

M

181

36:26

 

01:56

142

1:26:11

 

 

151

1:01:36

 

3:06:11

159

Eric Southerington

454

32

M

96

28:37

 

02:48

160

1:29:52

 

 

167

1:05:06

 

3:06:24

160

Kim Wilcox-White

470

40

F

28

23:50

 

08:10

173

1:32:09

 

 

153

1:02:24

 

3:06:34

161

Krista LaRussa

399

36

F

126

30:20

 

01:41

174

1:32:09

 

 

152

1:02:23

 

3:06:35

162

Franklin Walston

309

30

M

165

33:13

 

04:03

184

1:35:16

 

 

105

54:10

 

3:06:42

163

Catherine Evans

367

39

F

182

36:38

 

02:06

137

1:25:04

 

 

157

1:03:30

 

3:07:19

164

Ryan Vincent

465

30

M

174

33:45

 

03:24

177

1:32:48

 

 

124

57:33

 

3:07:31

165

Nicholas Gaston

373

32

M

172

33:39

 

03:09

179

1:33:08

 

 

126

57:34

 

3:07:32

166

Kelsie Bernot

326

36

F

219

 

36:32

 

 

 

 

192

2:35:59

 

3:08:56

167

Aubrie Reedy

438

32

F

164

32:58

 

03:34

155

1:28:57

 

 

156

1:03:27

 

3:08:56

168

Michael Brock

332

50

M

153

31:47

 

02:54

165

1:30:32

 

 

158

1:03:49

 

3:09:03

169

Bob Jablonski

301

40

M

149

31:25

 

03:02

132

1:24:17

 

 

184

1:10:24

 

3:09:10

170

Tim Salyers

448

36

M

189

42:45

 

02:56

133

1:24:28

 

 

137

59:31

 

3:09:41

171

Pete Penzone

430

37

M

197

55:06

 

02:16

116

1:22:01

 

 

81

50:57

 

3:10:22

172

Androniki Salveter

447

35

F

171

33:38

 

01:51

150

1:28:08

 

 

177

1:06:46

 

3:10:24

173

Susan Loper

314

48

F

192

44:36

 

02:01

170

1:31:32

 

 

98

52:57

 

3:11:08

174

Alex Hildebrandt

386

21

M

125

30:14

 

03:07

151

1:28:10

 

 

185

1:11:07

 

3:12:38

175

Christy Wallace

481

35

F

168

33:18

 

01:31

176

1:32:40

 

 

168

1:05:12

 

3:12:43

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Kate Giller

377

41

F

143

31:04

 

02:30

168

1:31:01

 

 

179

1:08:30

 

3:13:06

177

Dave Baur

321

51

M

169

33:23

 

02:28

153

1:28:30

 

 

182

1:09:13

 

3:13:35

178

Kim Zepp

476

35

F

170

33:29

 

02:43

180

1:33:30

 

 

165

1:04:43

 

3:14:26

179

Kevin Disken

357

26

M

157

32:19

 

02:32

187

1:37:33

 

 

172

1:06:03

 

3:18:29

180

Raquel Santiago

307

26

F

191

43:31

 

03:15

178

1:33:07

 

 

134

59:08

 

3:19:01

181

James Johnston

388

50

M

195

49:08

 

02:49

126

1:23:24

 

 

161

1:04:12

 

3:19:34

182

Nicole Christman

345

40

F

78

27:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

193

2:52:12

 

3:19:35

183

rob lyons

417

56

M

141

30:58

 

02:04

175

1:32:20

 

 

188

1:15:38

 

3:21:01

184

Jack Bayliss

323

37

M

188

41:36

 

04:37

172

1:31:54

 

 

159

1:03:49

 

3:21:57

185

Gregg Rabenold

436

50

M

147

31:17

 

02:25

186

1:36:46

 

 

187

1:11:50

 

3:22:20

186

Deanna Richardson

441

47

F

193

44:39

 

01:51

162

1:30:01

 

 

175

1:06:17

 

3:22:48

187

Tamyra Nagy

427

52

F

187

41:18

 

02:26

169

1:31:30

 

 

186

1:11:43

 

3:26:58

188

Andrea Bour

328

40

F

178

34:55

 

02:32

188

1:40:30

 

 

183

1:09:46

 

3:27:44

189

Andrea Bayliss

322

38

F

194

46:32

 

08:37

189

1:43:46

 

 

69

49:48

 

3:28:44

190

Teresa Turnbull

464

43

F

196

50:04

 

05:08

181

1:34:33

 

 

145

1:00:45

 

3:30:32

191

Michelle McNally

424

37

F

124

30:11

 

03:31

190

1:49:42

 

 

178

1:07:07

 

3:30:32

192

Rick Kaleda

315

42

M

180

35:48

 

02:25

183

1:35:04

 

 

189

1:19:36

 

3:32:55

193

Steven Smith

506

40

M

190

42:56

 

02:47

182

1:34:49

 

 

190

1:19:44

 

3:40:17

DNF

Robert Ferguson

499

42

M

117

29:43

 

03:56

158

1:29:42

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

paul bizzarro

327

31

M

3

19:12

 

00:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Ellen Faulhaber

368

31

F

29

23:52

 

01:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jacob Bunner

338

34

M

87

28:02

 

01:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

David Payne

429

26

M

146

31:16

 

01:53