Deer Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

June 06, 2010


HFP Racing

Olympic Triathlon - Age Group

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

53

Jill Goodwin

378

23

1

29:02

 

02:05

1

1:18:20

 

 

1

45:19

 

2:34:48

2

124

Erin Richardson

442

21

2

30:39

 

02:06

2

1:27:37

 

 

2

1:04:37

 

3:05:00

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

35

Sarah McCormick

305

28

4

26:55

 

01:33

1

1:12:13

 

 

1

47:51

 

2:28:32

2

66

Julie Routson

650

27

2

24:53

 

01:18

2

1:15:18

 

 

5

58:32

 

2:40:03

3

82

Laura Bange

652

25

3

26:38

 

01:33

4

1:26:15

 

 

2

53:54

 

2:48:21

4

87

Kelley Kissel

392

28

1

23:08

 

02:03

5

1:27:05

 

 

4

56:51

 

2:49:09

5

111

Amanda Mason

420

26

7

32:53

 

02:06

3

1:22:34

 

 

7

1:00:56

 

2:58:31

6

119

Elizabeth Halley

382

28

5

29:54

 

02:00

6

1:29:41

 

 

8

1:01:36

 

3:03:12

7

123

Kathryn Bright

331

27

6

30:04

 

02:42

8

1:35:25

 

 

3

56:26

 

3:04:38

8

146

Raquel Santiago

307

26

8

43:31

 

03:15

7

1:33:07

 

 

6

59:08

 

3:19:01

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

18

Andrea Myers

524

34

3

23:53

 

00:57

4

1:12:19

 

 

2

44:11

 

2:21:22

2

19

Amanda Lindsey

412

30

1

23:45

 

02:08

3

1:12:01

 

 

4

45:08

 

2:23:04

3

21

Katie Arnold

651

32

4

25:05

 

01:28

1

1:10:37

 

 

5

45:57

 

2:23:08

4

28

Sarah Braunshausen

330

31

5

26:55

 

01:47

2

1:11:23

 

 

3

44:54

 

2:25:00

5

39

nickie luse

414

30

6

28:07

 

01:16

5

1:18:17

 

 

1

42:50

 

2:30:32

6

83

Myia Miller

426

32

7

32:06

 

01:48

6

1:18:29

 

 

6

56:21

 

2:48:45

7

135

Aubrie Reedy

438

32

8

32:58

 

03:34

7

1:28:57

 

 

7

1:03:27

 

3:08:56

DNF

DNF

Ellen Faulhaber

368

31

2

23:52

 

01:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

41

Cathie Phillips

433

37

1

23:48

 

01:11

1

1:15:14

 

 

2

51:29

 

2:31:43

2

88

Andrea Beck

325

39

3

27:42

 

02:39

4

1:26:43

 

 

3

52:48

 

2:49:53

3

114

Nicole Wheeler

467

38

2

27:26

 

02:38

3

1:26:36

 

 

6

1:04:34

 

3:01:16

4

125

Patience Lewis

410

37

6

30:30

 

02:33

5

1:27:06

 

 

8

1:05:42

 

3:05:53

5

129

Krista LaRussa

399

36

5

30:20

 

01:41

7

1:32:09

 

 

4

1:02:23

 

3:06:35

6

131

Catherine Evans

367

39

9

36:38

 

02:06

2

1:25:04

 

 

5

1:03:30

 

3:07:19

7

134

Kelsie Bernot

326

36

11

 

36:32

 

 

 

 

11

2:35:59

 

3:08:56

8

139

Androniki Salveter

447

35

8

33:38

 

01:51

6

1:28:08

 

 

9

1:06:46

 

3:10:24

9

144

Kim Zepp

476

35

7

33:29

 

02:43

8

1:33:30

 

 

7

1:04:43

 

3:14:26

10

155

Andrea Bayliss

322

38

10

46:32

 

08:37

9

1:43:46

 

 

1

49:48

 

3:28:44

11

157

Michelle McNally

424

37

4

30:11

 

03:31

10

1:49:42

 

 

10

1:07:07

 

3:30:32

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

27

Julie Knott

606

42

2

24:12

 

01:28

1

1:07:06

 

01:10

1

50:40

 

2:24:37*

2

76

Robin Delnoce

355

40

5

30:33

 

02:32

3

1:21:18

 

 

2

51:29

 

2:45:54

3

78

Jenni Love

413

43

4

27:59

 

01:42

4

1:23:28

 

 

3

53:30

 

2:46:41

4

86

M Ahrens

297

40

9

34:26

 

01:39

2

1:18:34

 

 

4

54:27

 

2:49:08

5

115

Catherine Perhala

313

44

8

33:14

 

02:02

5

1:30:14

 

 

5

55:50

 

3:01:21

6

116

Shari Rummel

446

44

7

32:14

 

02:17

6

1:30:21

 

 

6

57:33

 

3:02:25

7

128

Kim Wilcox-White

470

40

1

23:50

 

08:10

8

1:32:09

 

 

8

1:02:24

 

3:06:34

8

142

Kate Giller

377

41

6

31:04

 

02:30

7

1:31:01

 

 

9

1:08:30

 

3:13:06

9

148

Nicole Christman

345

40

3

27:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

2:52:12

 

3:19:35

10

154

Andrea Bour

328

40

10

34:55

 

02:32

10

1:40:30

 

 

10

1:09:46

 

3:27:44

11

156

Teresa Turnbull

464

43

11

50:04

 

05:08

9

1:34:33

 

 

7

1:00:45

 

3:30:32

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

69

Susan George

376

48

1

24:52

 

01:42

1

1:20:28

 

 

2

54:13

 

2:41:16

2

102

Lynn Willford

472

45

2

26:46

 

02:13

4

1:28:48

 

 

3

57:54

 

2:55:44

3

109

Kara Lyman

415

48

3

29:07

 

02:09

3

1:28:13

 

 

4

58:33

 

2:58:04

4

118

susie stein

457

49

4

33:15

 

01:33

2

1:24:52

 

 

5

1:03:15

 

3:02:57

5

140

Susan Loper

314

48

5

44:36

 

02:01

6

1:31:32

 

 

1

52:57

 

3:11:08

6

152

Deanna Richardson

441

47

6

44:39

 

01:51

5

1:30:01

 

 

6

1:06:17

 

3:22:48

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

103

Nancy Budde

337

53

1

30:34

 

01:29

1

1:29:51

 

 

1

54:25

 

2:56:20

2

153

Tamyra Nagy

427

52

2

41:18

 

02:26

2

1:31:30

 

 

2

1:11:43

 

3:26:58

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

90

Ruth Kohstall

289

56

1

31:36

 

02:02

1

1:17:35

 

 

1

59:11

 

2:50:26

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Kevin Herlihy

384

23

1

20:11

 

01:19

3

1:10:40

 

00:38

1

39:19

 

2:12:09

2

3

Justin Dennen

660

24

3

22:04

 

01:05

1

1:06:54

 

00:33

3

41:50

 

2:12:28

3

8

Philip Putnam

435

22

4

24:28

 

01:43

2

1:09:40

 

00:52

2

39:37

 

2:16:22

4

17

Robert Sturm

538

21

2

20:46

 

01:12

4

1:10:58

 

00:50

4

47:10

 

2:20:58

5

77

Corey Beals

324

23

5

26:19

 

02:14

5

1:26:06

 

 

5

51:49

 

2:46:30

6

141

Alex Hildebrandt

386

21

6

30:14

 

03:07

6

1:28:10

 

 

6

1:11:07

 

3:12:38

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Jeff Kissel

391

25

4

25:10

 

01:44

1

1:04:44

 

00:57

2

39:57

 

2:12:33

2

10

Mike Cleveland

347

29

2

24:34

 

01:15

5

1:10:13

 

01:03

4

42:05

 

2:19:12

3

11

Sean Williams

473

27

3

24:37

 

01:01

3

1:09:27

 

00:40

6

43:45

 

2:19:31

4

20

Charlie Ehrenfried

364

29

7

28:19

 

01:45

4

1:09:50

 

 

5

43:11

 

2:23:06

5

23

Rockendra Gupta

379

29

6

26:21

 

01:05

8

1:16:40

 

 

1

39:41

 

2:23:48

6

25

Chris Cameron

342

28

1

24:27

 

01:03

6

1:11:06

 

00:50

7

46:47

 

2:24:13

7

31

Michael McCormick

306

28

5

25:47

 

01:14

2

1:09:08

 

01:13

10

50:06

 

2:27:30*

8

56

Eric Tepe

461

27

12

32:36

 

01:48

7

1:11:39

 

 

9

49:57

 

2:36:02

9

68

Jake Kelley

390

29

13

32:39

 

01:08

11

1:25:24

 

 

3

41:12

 

2:40:25

10

80

Jeff Wiery

303

28

8

31:07

 

04:12

10

1:24:54

 

 

8

47:24

 

2:47:39

11

120

Rob Simon

452

25

10

32:06

 

01:54

9

1:23:38

 

 

12

1:06:13

 

3:03:52

12

145

Kevin Disken

357

26

11

32:19

 

02:32

12

1:37:33

 

 

11

1:06:03

 

3:18:29

DNF

DNF

David Payne

429

26

9

31:16

 

01:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

12

Rich Flanigan

369

30

3

24:24

 

00:57

2

1:09:52

 

01:01

2

43:15

 

2:19:31

2

16

Jon Wooten

475

34

4

24:24

 

02:20

1

1:09:48

 

01:23

1

42:43

 

2:20:41

3

34

David McMullen

423

32

8

26:52

 

01:24

4

1:12:40

 

 

4

47:33

 

2:28:31

4

37

Aaron Fridenmaker

370

34

5

24:58

 

01:22

6

1:14:26

 

 

5

48:12

 

2:29:00

5

46

David Bush

340

30

7

26:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

2:06:24

 

2:33:12

6

48

Kurtis Larson

398

30

18

34:18

 

01:38

3

1:12:36

 

 

3

45:36

 

2:34:09

7

50

John Nenni

428

31

2

21:30

 

01:21

7

1:18:39

 

 

8

53:10

 

2:34:41

8

55

David Allen

299

31

6

25:55

 

01:51

8

1:18:45

 

 

6

49:14

 

2:35:46

9

60

MICHAEL PIPOSAR

434

33

12

29:43

 

01:53

5

1:12:52

 

 

7

52:54

 

2:37:23

10

99

Dan Johnson

304

34

11

28:56

 

01:49

10

1:22:13

 

 

13

1:00:32

 

2:53:32

11

107

David Hohl

310

33

13

29:44

 

01:57

9

1:21:52

 

 

14

1:04:23

 

2:57:58

12

112

Dane Bozman

329

30

14

30:23

 

02:59

12

1:31:52

 

 

9

53:31

 

2:58:47

13

127

Eric Southerington

454

32

10

28:37

 

02:48

11

1:29:52

 

 

15

1:05:06

 

3:06:24

14

130

Franklin Walston

309

30

15

33:13

 

04:03

15

1:35:16

 

 

10

54:10

 

3:06:42

15

132

Ryan Vincent

465

30

17

33:45

 

03:24

13

1:32:48

 

 

11

57:33

 

3:07:31

16

133

Nicholas Gaston

373

32

16

33:39

 

03:09

14

1:33:08

 

 

12

57:34

 

3:07:32

DNF

DNF

paul bizzarro

327

31

1

19:12

 

00:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Jacob Bunner

338

34

9

28:02

 

01:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Dean Cook

348

39

7

26:03

 

01:37

2

1:05:59

 

00:53

1

40:12

 

2:14:45

2

7

Ken Hagan

380

38

4

25:42

 

01:07

3

1:06:33

 

00:57

2

41:06

 

2:15:28

3

9

Kory George

375

37

9

27:49

 

01:41

1

1:04:00

 

01:20

3

42:14

 

2:17:06

4

22

Rick Rick III

443

35

3

24:22

 

01:15

5

1:09:45

 

01:13

6

47:01

 

2:23:38

5

26

stephen thorpe

463

35

1

20:38

 

01:22

10

1:14:20

 

00:43

7

47:15

 

2:24:20

6

30

Nathan Whitman

469

37

6

25:55

 

01:04

8

1:12:18

 

 

4

45:54

 

2:25:12

7

32

Morgan Koth

394

38

5

25:44

 

01:34

6

1:10:34

 

 

10

50:05

 

2:27:59*

8

33

John Fronduti

371

38

2

22:58

 

02:47

13

1:14:56

 

 

8

47:34

 

2:28:17

9

43

Ryan Burke

339

37

16

29:55

 

02:16

4

1:09:24

 

 

13

50:34

 

2:32:10

10

47

Jared Robey

444

36

12

29:08

 

02:36

7

1:10:51

 

 

14

50:47

 

2:33:23

11

51

Patrick Doran

359

36

11

29:00

 

01:44

14

1:17:00

 

 

5

46:57

 

2:34:43

12

61

Thomas Rhone

440

35

15

29:27

 

01:11

16

1:19:05

 

 

9

48:15

 

2:37:59

13

62

christopher hicks

385

35

13

29:16

 

01:29

11

1:14:36

 

 

17

53:39

 

2:39:02

14

64

Daniel Haight

381

35

10

28:56

 

02:28

9

1:12:54

 

 

18

55:05

 

2:39:25

15

71

Nathan Wolfe

308

39

14

29:16

 

01:09

12

1:14:50

 

 

19

56:18

 

2:41:35

16

72

Petr Janousek

387

36

17

31:38

 

02:10

15

1:17:18

 

 

16

51:41

 

2:42:49

17

89

Nathan Maiken

418

35

8

26:27

 

02:28

21

1:30:41

 

 

12

50:32

 

2:50:09

18

91

Travis Ramler

312

36

18

34:40

 

02:19

19

1:23:45

 

 

11

50:21

 

2:51:07

19

121

Brian Carruthers

344

35

19

35:00

 

02:45

17

1:20:20

 

 

22

1:06:17

 

3:04:24

20

137

Tim Salyers

448

36

21

42:45

 

02:56

20

1:24:28

 

 

20

59:31

 

3:09:41

21

138

Pete Penzone

430

37

22

55:06

 

02:16

18

1:22:01

 

 

15

50:57

 

3:10:22

22

150

Jack Bayliss

323

37

20

41:36

 

04:37

22

1:31:54

 

 

21

1:03:49

 

3:21:57

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

john dils

522

40

1

20:15

 

01:21

2

1:05:40

 

00:55

2

43:12

 

2:11:25

2

4

Roderick Sparks

455

44

5

25:30

 

01:55

1

1:04:08

 

01:21

1

39:36

 

2:12:31

3

13

Michael Boone

300

42

6

26:01

 

01:15

3

1:08:16

 

 

3

44:12

 

2:19:44

4

40

Tony Jones

389

43

9

29:03

 

01:36

4

1:13:48

 

 

5

46:40

 

2:31:09

5

42

Scott Lang

318

40

2

21:17

 

01:16

5

1:14:09

 

 

10

55:11

 

2:31:54

6

44

Rick Sherrer

451

40

4

25:00

 

01:42

8

1:16:20

 

 

6

49:52

 

2:32:55

7

52

Till Zimmermann

477

43

3

24:42

 

02:00

7

1:16:11

 

 

9

51:50

 

2:34:45

8

57

Michael Doran

358

42

11

30:23

 

02:24

9

1:17:37

 

 

4

45:40

 

2:36:06

9

65

Ronald Skingle

453

41

13

30:34

 

02:22

6

1:15:52

 

 

7

51:07

 

2:39:56

10

85

Steve Elmlinger

365

42

14

30:49

 

03:38

15

1:23:08

 

 

8

51:14

 

2:48:50

11

93

Tim Edwards

363

41

7

27:05

 

02:39

13

1:20:56

 

 

14

1:00:51

 

2:51:33

12

94

William Whitlatch

486

40

10

29:32

 

02:31

10

1:19:03

 

 

15

1:00:53

 

2:52:01

13

96

Nicholas Albino

298

43

12

30:32

 

01:39

12

1:20:22

 

 

12

59:39

 

2:52:14

14

97

Thomas Bartman

320

43

8

28:11

 

02:38

14

1:22:14

 

 

11

59:14

 

2:52:18

15

98

Tim Seay

450

41

15

31:01

 

02:10

11

1:19:12

 

 

13

1:00:18

 

2:52:43

16

126

John Sachs

293

43

16

36:26

 

01:56

16

1:26:11

 

 

16

1:01:36

 

3:06:11

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

29

Lawrence Brown

334

46

5

28:01

 

01:40

1

1:07:43

 

 

1

47:37

 

2:25:02

2

36

Greg Alverson

620

48

2

25:18

 

00:59

4

1:14:19

 

 

2

48:17

 

2:28:54

3

63

George Raihala

437

45

4

27:20

 

01:35

3

1:14:06

 

 

6

56:01

 

2:39:04

4

70

chris paublos

302

48

6

29:09

 

01:31

2

1:14:03

 

 

7

56:43

 

2:41:28

5

73

Lars Petersen

432

49

1

24:36

 

01:50

5

1:19:21

 

 

8

57:57

 

2:43:45

6

84

Dennis Emerson

366

47

7

30:47

 

03:37

9

1:23:10

 

 

3

51:13

 

2:48:49

7

95

Tom McLoughlin

422

46

8

31:22

 

02:09

7

1:20:07

 

 

10

58:22

 

2:52:02

8

100

Mark Banta

319

45

11

37:33

 

02:28

8

1:21:05

 

 

4

53:23

 

2:54:31

9

101

Eric Kristofic

396

45

3

25:25

 

03:20

11

1:25:49

 

 

11

1:00:14

 

2:54:49

10

108

Gary Brush

336

45

10

32:36

 

03:00

10

1:24:04

 

 

9

58:17

 

2:57:59

11

110

Michael Dandenault

352

46

9

32:25

 

05:38

6

1:19:45

 

 

12

1:00:38

 

2:58:28

12

122

scott middleton

425

47

12

38:53

 

03:31

12

1:27:42

 

 

5

54:26

 

3:04:33

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

Paul Day

311

50

2

24:21

 

01:20

3

1:08:40

 

 

2

45:53

 

2:20:16

2

15

Todd Hart

383

50

6

28:29

 

01:32

1

1:05:52

 

 

1

44:27

 

2:20:21

3

24

Clark Candee

343

52

3

24:35

 

02:07

2

1:08:07

 

 

6

49:12

 

2:24:02

4

38

William Wilson

474

51

4

27:09

 

01:10

4

1:13:39

 

 

4

47:02

 

2:29:01

5

45

Douglas Hart

287

50

5

28:05

 

01:55

7

1:15:01

 

 

5

48:04

 

2:33:07

6

49

Jerry Swartzel

294

50

10

31:36

 

01:39

8

1:15:13

 

 

3

46:07

 

2:34:37

7

67

Larry Dumford

360

53

7

29:36

 

02:16

5

1:13:55

 

 

10

54:29

 

2:40:18

8

74

Steve Steller

458

52

8

30:08

 

02:13

10

1:22:55

 

 

7

49:28

 

2:44:45

9

75

Andy Perrino

431

50

14

38:45

 

01:52

6

1:14:22

 

 

8

50:39

 

2:45:40

10

79

Daniel Thompson

462

50

12

32:57

 

03:37

9

1:18:05

 

 

9

52:41

 

2:47:22

11

81

Tim Furey

372

54

1

20:29

 

03:24

12

1:24:03

 

 

11

1:00:23

 

2:48:20

12

136

Michael Brock

332

50

11

31:47

 

02:54

14

1:30:32

 

 

12

1:03:49

 

3:09:03

13

143

Dave Baur

321

51

13

33:23

 

02:28

13

1:28:30

 

 

14

1:09:13

 

3:13:35

14

147

James Johnston

388

50

15

49:08

 

02:49

11

1:23:24

 

 

13

1:04:12

 

3:19:34

15

151

Gregg Rabenold

436

50

9

31:17

 

02:25

15

1:36:46

 

 

15

1:11:50

 

3:22:20

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

54

mike lies

411

57

5

30:01

 

01:42

2

1:17:57

 

 

1

46:04

 

2:35:45

2

58

Jeff Cross

350

56

1

25:09

 

01:41

5

1:23:00

 

 

2

46:45

 

2:36:36

3

59

Johan de Jong

353

59

6

30:39

 

01:29

1

1:13:35

 

 

3

51:22

 

2:37:07

4

92

John Walters

296

58

3

29:08

 

02:10

4

1:22:14

 

 

5

57:53

 

2:51:26

5

106

steve schriewer

449

55

2

27:26

 

01:50

3

1:19:21

 

 

7

1:09:05

 

2:57:43

6

113

Steve Kissel

393

56

7

30:58

 

02:52

7

1:29:08

 

 

4

57:30

 

3:00:30

7

117

Michael Clancey

657

55

4

29:27

 

02:35

6

1:25:15

 

 

6

1:05:19

 

3:02:37

8

149

rob lyons

417

56

8

30:58

 

02:04

8

1:32:20

 

 

8

1:15:38

 

3:21:01

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

104

Ronald Brower

333

61

2

36:47

 

04:25

2

1:24:28

 

 

1

50:59

 

2:56:41

2

105

bill buzek

341

63

1

33:44

 

02:50

1

1:18:49

 

 

2

1:01:23

 

2:56:48

 

Olympic Triathlon - Elite Open

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jesper Madsen

523

24

1

18:15

 

00:51

1

1:04:01

 

00:32

2

40:32

 

2:04:13

2

2

Scott Myers

525

35

2

22:47

 

00:56

2

1:04:05

 

00:48

1

38:30

 

2:07:07

3

3

Tyler Britton

521

22

3

28:04

 

01:25

3

1:10:02

 

 

3

43:23

 

2:22:56

 

Olympic Triathlon - Elite Mast

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

11

Robyn Williams

520

51

1

22:05

 

01:47

1

1:10:12

 

 

1

48:49

 

2:22:54*

 

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Joathan Hoag

514

40

6

23:11

 

00:55

2

1:06:15

 

01:17

1

37:35

 

2:09:15

2

2

Scott Anderson

512

40

2

21:10

 

01:00

1

1:05:42

 

00:48

5

41:06

 

2:09:48

3

3

Gregg Slayton

516

48

1

20:13

 

01:11

3

1:06:17

 

00:55

6

41:23

 

2:10:02

4

4

jeff watern

518

49

10

24:05

 

1:05:13

 

 

 

 

7

42:15

 

2:10:50

5

5

Mark Durno

316

41

4

22:15

 

01:05

6

1:07:06

 

00:54

2

40:22

 

2:11:44

6

6

Bruce Williams

519

53

3

21:13

 

01:06

4

1:06:53

 

00:42

9

42:44

 

2:12:41

7

7

Molter Kurt

515

44

7

23:12

 

01:17

5

1:06:59

 

01:08

8

42:29

 

2:15:07

8

8

Chuck Kreger

395

40

5

22:33

 

01:35

8

1:09:52

 

00:58

4

40:47

 

2:15:48

9

9

Kevin Larson

397

51

9

24:04

 

01:02

9

1:11:33

 

00:52

3

40:46

 

2:18:19

10

10

larry mears

511

56

8

23:42

 

01:39

7

1:07:22

 

01:00

10

47:36

 

2:21:22*

11

12

Tim Bowman

513

55

12

29:19

 

01:56

10

1:12:48

 

 

11

51:36

 

2:35:40

12

13

Thomas Van Atta

517

46

11

27:02

 

03:42

11

1:16:05

 

 

12

1:05:00

 

2:51:50

 

Olympic Triathlon - Clydes XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Chad Lockard

484

32

2

30:55

 

02:21

2

1:29:58

 

 

1

48:11

 

2:51:25

2

4

Dustin Erisman

483

26

1

30:21

 

02:22

1

1:16:22

 

 

2

1:08:48

 

2:57:54

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Robert Dent

482

41

2

29:21

 

01:50

2

1:17:59

 

 

1

47:46

 

2:36:57

2

2

Vance Vair

487

43

1

27:10

 

01:30

1

1:16:52

 

 

2

56:36

 

2:42:09

3

5

Rick Kaleda

315

42

3

35:48

 

02:25

3

1:35:04

 

 

3

1:19:36

 

3:32:55

 

Olympic Triathlon - Clydes XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Jason West

495

36

5

29:31

 

01:26

1

1:16:04

 

 

1

51:46

 

2:38:48

2

4

Mathew Winters

497

37

2

26:09

 

02:10

2

1:16:59

 

 

2

54:26

 

2:39:45

3

5

christopher seeley

489

37

4

28:58

 

01:51

3

1:17:23

 

 

4

1:04:06

 

2:52:20

4

6

paul krone

488

24

1

19:11

 

02:18

5

1:30:47

 

 

3

1:00:35

 

2:52:52

5

7

scott kraus

492

31

3

27:41

 

02:49

4

1:22:28

 

 

5

1:05:57

 

2:58:57

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Scott Whipple

496

46

1

25:58

 

01:31

1

1:10:27

 

 

1

50:41

 

2:28:38

2

2

Elbridge Barker

490

47

2

27:32

 

01:37

2

1:15:08

 

 

2

52:22

 

2:36:41

 

Olympic Triathlon - Clydes XL3

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Steve Barr

498

37

1

28:11

 

02:28

2

1:15:12

 

 

1

57:29

 

2:43:22

2

2

Robin Krejci

317

33

2

31:11

 

02:07

1

1:14:40

 

 

2

1:03:25

 

2:51:25

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Bob Jablonski

301

40

2

31:25

 

03:02

1

1:24:17

 

 

1

1:10:24

 

3:09:10

2

4

Steven Smith

506

40

3

42:56

 

02:47

3

1:34:49

 

 

2

1:19:44

 

3:40:17

DNF

DNF

Robert Ferguson

499

42

1

29:43

 

03:56

2

1:29:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olympic Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Christy Wallace

481

35

1

33:18

 

01:31

1

1:32:40

 

 

1

1:05:12

 

3:12:43

 

Olympic Triathlon - Team Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Mitch Baker

507

53

1

21:48

 

01:20

1

1:10:23

 

 

1

44:21

 

2:17:53

 

Olympic Triathlon - Grand Mast

Male 50 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Mark Reynolds

509

51

1

23:06

 

01:20

1

1:07:10

 

00:50

1

42:29

 

2:14:57

2

2

Roy Youngmann

508

55

2

28:20

 

01:30

2

1:09:46

 

 

2

1:06:13

 

2:45:51