Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 11, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Ross Hartley

2

22

M

2

09:42

 

00:45

2

33:47

 

00:42

1

18:10

 

1:03:08

 

2

Shannon Kurek

706

41

M

13

11:23

 

00:47

4

34:46

 

00:40

4

19:26

 

1:07:05

 

3

bryan barletto

5

37

M

3

09:56

 

00:47

12

36:25

 

00:41

8

19:55

 

1:07:46

 

4

Jahan Culbreath

84

47

M

35

12:18

 

01:07

3

33:53

 

00:43

9

20:20

 

1:08:24

 

5

Christopher Cain

1

29

M

14

11:24

 

00:59

6

35:11

 

00:45

12

20:36

 

1:08:57

 

6

Daniel Toberman

179

20

M

4

09:59

 

01:02

14

36:42

 

00:49

13

20:46

 

1:09:21

 

7

Graeme Henderson

10

45

M

15

11:26

 

00:53

8

35:26

 

00:51

15

20:47

 

1:09:25

 

8

Brian Barker

728

50

M

27

12:02

 

01:01

16

36:55

 

00:43

2

18:45

 

1:09:28

 

9

James Aust

99

53

M

44

12:35

 

00:59

5

35:01

 

00:51

17

20:59

 

1:10:27

 

10

Dan Payton

88

39

M

129

14:33

 

01:16

1

33:20

 

00:50

27

21:28

 

1:11:29

 

11

Matt Gillman

725

25

M

20

11:53

 

01:16

26

37:57

 

00:52

7

19:36

 

1:11:36

 

12

Sean Williams

9

27

M

28

12:07

 

00:56

24

37:39

 

00:45

10

20:26

 

1:11:55

 

13

Kyle Poland

144

30

M

9

10:57

 

01:09

11

36:22

 

01:27

53

22:49

 

1:12:46

 

14

William Palmer

126

49

M

5

10:05

 

01:06

34

38:13

 

01:11

44

22:21

 

1:12:57

 

15

Elliot Watson

711

18

M

55

12:57

 

01:20

40

38:34

 

00:54

6

19:33

 

1:13:20

 

16

Daniel Lehtonen

176

39

M

46

12:36

 

01:07

13

36:42

 

00:55

40

22:07

 

1:13:29

 

17

Tracy DiSabato-Aust

100

51

F

24

12:00

 

00:57

21

37:28

 

00:42

47

22:28

 

1:13:36

 

18

Don Cain

714

50

M

43

12:35

 

01:10

17

36:56

 

01:08

34

21:55

 

1:13:45

 

19

Tom Fannon

215

54

M

49

12:38

 

01:44

10

36:19

 

01:09

41

22:11

 

1:14:03

 

20

Rachel Pearson

241

23

F

7

10:46

 

00:52

54

39:15

 

00:44

48

22:29

 

1:14:08

 

21

Thomas Rubino

213

41

M

61

13:09

 

01:03

31

38:08

 

00:44

19

21:12

 

1:14:17

 

22

Mark Lemmon

743

51

M

80

13:35

 

00:58

19

37:08

 

00:53

33

21:51

 

1:14:28

 

23

Rob Messmer

217

35

M

73

13:24

 

01:04

22

37:31

 

01:04

23

21:25

 

1:14:29

 

24

brian koziel

715

17

M

19

11:53

 

02:06

94

40:42

 

01:08

3

18:59

 

1:14:50

 

25

Joel Suckow

273

28

M

33

12:14

 

02:08

46

38:45

 

01:00

14

20:47

 

1:14:56

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Todd Simmons

149

34

M

57

13:01

 

01:31

29

38:06

 

00:55

26

21:28

 

1:15:03

27

Anthony M Mominee II

752

36

M

72

13:24

 

02:01

20

37:24

 

01:17

21

21:14

 

1:15:22

28

Scott Gaddis

152

33

M

39

12:24

 

01:14

62

39:26

 

01:00

28

21:32

 

1:15:38

29

Gary Rodefeld

238

57

M

10

11:10

 

01:22

73

40:01

 

01:11

42

22:18

 

1:16:04

30

Andy Perrino

282

50

M

199

15:44

 

01:32

9

35:58

 

01:12

30

21:37

 

1:16:05

31

Steve Butsch

97

37

M

50

12:44

 

01:17

47

38:51

 

01:06

38

22:06

 

1:16:05

32

Ryan Blackmore

269

37

M

31

12:11

 

01:11

74

40:04

 

01:00

31

21:37

 

1:16:06

33

Bryan Morosky

78

25

M

40

12:25

 

01:02

89

40:38

 

00:57

18

21:03

 

1:16:06

34

Christopher Hendrickson

697

21

M

62

13:10

 

01:13

63

39:28

 

00:43

32

21:48

 

1:16:24

35

Ron Freeland

113

45

M

37

12:23

 

02:04

61

39:25

 

01:06

24

21:26

 

1:16:26

36

Jack Leopard

154

28

M

95

13:55

 

01:15

32

38:08

 

 

57

23:15

 

1:16:35

37

Nicholas Ciaccio

79

42

M

291

18:02

 

01:13

7

35:13

 

01:05

20

21:13

 

1:16:48

38

Andrew LeConey

192

23

M

88

13:48

 

01:15

37

38:22

 

01:10

49

22:29

 

1:17:07

39

Peter Adam

74

42

M

81

13:37

 

01:25

18

37:06

 

01:06

69

23:57

 

1:17:11

40

Becca Boshell

290

30

F

6

10:39

 

01:22

130

41:54

 

01:17

35

21:58

 

1:17:12

41

Graeme V. Henderson

160

14

M

117

14:18

 

01:05

81

40:14

 

00:42

16

20:53

 

1:17:13

42

scott sample

150

46

M

119

14:20

 

01:09

52

39:09

 

01:13

25

21:26

 

1:17:19

43

Todd Morgan

746

32

M

16

11:28

 

01:23

 

 

 

 

360

1:04:35

 

1:17:26

44

Chris Mathers

247

26

M

8

10:51

 

02:11

138

42:20

 

00:51

22

21:20

 

1:17:35

45

Adam Liette

698

32

M

25

12:01

 

01:18

43

38:39

 

00:57

97

24:44

 

1:17:42

46

Doug Haines

806

40

M

47

12:37

 

01:17

38

38:29

 

01:13

81

24:23

 

1:18:00

47

Karen Lehtonen

175

39

F

11

11:15

 

01:21

27

38:00

 

01:00

161

26:28

 

1:18:07

48

Brian Botzman

305

38

M

86

13:48

 

00:53

80

40:14

 

01:14

37

22:03

 

1:18:14

49

David Heidrich

231

20

M

12

11:21

 

00:59

114

41:30

 

00:53

59

23:30

 

1:18:15

50

Todd Ashby

80

41

M

41

12:31

 

01:32

45

38:43

 

01:01

88

24:36

 

1:18:26

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Closser Bayned

775

50

M

128

14:33

 

01:37

75

40:06

 

01:04

29

21:34

 

1:18:55

52

Joshua Meador

729

32

M

70

13:23

 

01:20

57

39:19

 

01:04

66

23:51

 

1:19:00

53

Tim Scott

764

46

M

48

12:37

 

01:30

33

38:09

 

02:02

114

25:13

 

1:19:33

54

Zach Teed

66

15

M

65

13:16

 

01:31

194

44:23

 

00:56

5

19:26

 

1:19:33

55

Stephen LeConey

191

54

M

101

13:59

 

01:37

30

38:07

 

01:14

91

24:38

 

1:19:37

56

Eddie Mercado

58

38

M

116

14:17

 

01:38

36

38:17

 

01:22

75

24:10

 

1:19:47

57

Thom Guidi

73

32

M

18

11:51

 

02:00

93

40:41

 

01:16

71

23:58

 

1:19:49

58

Edward Wheeler

721

56

M

17

11:41

 

01:11

95

40:43

 

01:03

116

25:18

 

1:19:58

59

Eric Rodefeld

41

29

M

162

15:12

 

01:21

25

37:53

 

00:43

102

24:52

 

1:20:03

60

Kami Meador

700

28

F

67

13:17

 

01:13

125

41:50

 

00:47

55

22:58

 

1:20:06

61

Andrew Stevenson

147

32

M

22

11:57

 

02:16

150

42:49

 

01:02

36

22:02

 

1:20:07

62

Vance Vair

32

43

M

64

13:15

 

01:28

55

39:15

 

01:30

98

24:45

 

1:20:15

63

Adam Sokolowski

4

24

M

105

14:03

 

02:18

44

38:41

 

01:19

72

24:02

 

1:20:26

64

Doug Jones

146

46

M

136

14:41

 

01:23

39

38:31

 

00:55

105

24:54

 

1:20:26

65

Brian Osborn

229

47

M

85

13:47

 

00:54

110

41:25

 

00:55

58

23:27

 

1:20:29

66

Phil South

233

55

M

66

13:17

 

01:27

28

38:03

 

01:00

168

26:42

 

1:20:31

67

Rocco Maiolo

151

39

M

124

14:26

 

01:31

50

39:09

 

01:27

76

24:11

 

1:20:47

68

Tiffany Dixon

187

30

F

69

13:22

 

01:23

134

42:09

 

01:19

50

22:34

 

1:20:49

69

Austin Jacob

8

19

M

218

16:02

 

01:28

124

41:49

 

00:56

11

20:33

 

1:20:51

70

Peter Heizer

354

38

M

205

15:52

 

01:37

67

39:39

 

01:37

39

22:07

 

1:20:54

71

David Borish

186

56

M

118

14:18

 

01:43

42

38:39

 

01:26

107

24:57

 

1:21:05

72

Timothy Cole

199

35

M

225

16:11

 

01:02

15

36:54

 

00:53

154

26:11

 

1:21:14

73

Jerry Lee

780

52

M

51

12:44

 

01:12

96

40:48

 

01:06

126

25:35

 

1:21:27

74

Zach Aust

101

21

M

104

14:01

 

01:35

83

40:20

 

00:58

95

24:39

 

1:21:36

75

Thomas Biggs

315

48

M

233

16:23

 

01:23

82

40:15

 

01:05

46

22:28

 

1:21:36

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

David Apple

107

49

M

147

14:59

 

01:32

53

39:13

 

01:04

111

25:01

 

1:21:50

77

ADAM PARSONS

82

32

M

179

15:28

 

01:22

49

39:07

 

01:17

87

24:36

 

1:21:53

78

Joe Shafer

174

51

M

29

12:08

 

01:15

115

41:33

 

01:09

141

25:53

 

1:22:00

79

Gene Thomas

240

43

M

74

13:26

 

01:45

70

39:42

 

00:55

153

26:10

 

1:22:01

80

Dan Turner

210

48

M

45

12:35

 

02:40

99

40:57

 

01:34

79

24:14

 

1:22:03

81

M.T. McNamara

266

34

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

361

1:22:15

 

1:22:15

82

Katherine Graham

292

33

F

30

12:09

 

02:18

87

40:26

 

01:16

150

26:06

 

1:22:17

83

Greg Roebke

250

32

M

144

14:53

 

01:26

112

41:28

 

00:45

63

23:44

 

1:22:18

84

Erin Nett

790

30

F

120

14:21

 

01:55

118

41:41

 

01:11

56

23:10

 

1:22:20

85

Rebecca Allgeier

93

50

F

125

14:27

 

01:36

60

39:22

 

01:34

125

25:33

 

1:22:34

86

Bradley Smith

31

30

M

130

14:33

 

01:27

161

43:06

 

01:05

45

22:25

 

1:22:39

87

Clint Morley

106

40

M

93

13:50

 

01:57

59

39:21

 

01:21

155

26:11

 

1:22:43

88

Jeremy Hayes

749

31

M

106

14:05

 

01:35

77

40:09

 

01:03

140

25:52

 

1:22:44

89

todd hurtt

741

34

M

77

13:29

 

01:04

126

41:50

 

01:12

112

25:08

 

1:22:45

90

Nick Perhala

773

18

M

176

15:27

 

02:03

48

38:54

 

01:23

108

24:59

 

1:22:47

91

Jeffrey Williams

196

36

M

75

13:26

 

01:39

133

42:07

 

02:06

60

23:30

 

1:22:50

92

Marie Sparrow

243

30

F

174

15:24

 

01:31

85

40:22

 

00:58

101

24:51

 

1:23:08

93

Michael Sullivan

244

55

M

123

14:26

 

02:17

58

39:21

 

01:07

144

25:57

 

1:23:09

94

Ryan Anderson

36

29

M

270

17:20

 

01:20

23

37:31

 

01:32

119

25:24

 

1:23:10

95

PATRICK MCFALL

162

29

M

21

11:54

 

02:03

158

43:00

 

00:59

118

25:22

 

1:23:19

96

Gabe Rastatter

132

15

M

32

12:13

 

01:45

186

44:09

 

00:40

100

24:50

 

1:23:40

97

Scott Lindsay

258

35

M

146

14:57

 

01:20

90

40:38

 

00:52

142

25:53

 

1:23:42

98

Jay Sutton

717

37

M

23

11:58

 

01:46

103

41:10

 

01:07

197

27:55

 

1:23:58

99

robert kelley

221

48

M

126

14:29

 

01:59

88

40:31

 

01:08

138

25:51

 

1:24:00

100

Laura Winkler

143

47

F

114

14:14

 

02:16

86

40:23

 

01:10

147

25:59

 

1:24:03

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Jeffrey Anderson

226

34

M

87

13:48

 

01:42

119

41:41

 

00:57

148

25:59

 

1:24:09

102

John menzies

251

62

M

108

14:06

 

01:38

79

40:14

 

01:38

164

26:31

 

1:24:10

103

Todd Key

45

39

M

240

16:30

 

02:15

68

39:40

 

01:56

67

23:52

 

1:24:14

104

Paul Ranalli

262

47

M

175

15:26

 

02:15

98

40:53

 

01:37

77

24:12

 

1:24:26

105

Blake Lloyd

172

27

M

221

16:10

 

01:38

51

39:09

 

00:54

166

26:33

 

1:24:26

106

Marc Cook

259

39

M

263

17:15

 

02:48

71

39:51

 

01:46

54

22:55

 

1:24:37

107

Zach Schwartz

142

32

M

36

12:20

 

01:37

220

45:31

 

01:19

65

23:50

 

1:24:39

108

claude bauer

319

52

F

78

13:33

 

01:52

170

43:37

 

00:59

93

24:39

 

1:24:41

109

ELLEN GUENTHER

130

33

F

63

13:13

 

02:17

192

44:22

 

01:05

62

23:42

 

1:24:42

110

Kyle Goens

24

41

M

100

13:59

 

01:56

108

41:19

 

00:51

167

26:38

 

1:24:44

111

Joe Wulf

285

40

M

194

15:41

 

01:39

69

39:42

 

01:12

162

26:30

 

1:24:46

112

STEVEN LASELLE

184

60

M

68

13:19

 

02:52

41

38:36

 

01:42

208

28:20

 

1:24:52

113

michael powell

56

40

M

59

13:04

 

02:32

64

39:32

 

01:39

202

28:07

 

1:24:56

114

Mark Wunderlich

72

35

M

223

16:10

 

01:08

56

39:18

 

01:10

175

27:11

 

1:25:00

115

Win Balcavage

194

42

M

140

14:49

 

01:26

117

41:39

 

01:30

134

25:47

 

1:25:12

116

Joe Prince

302

46

M

188

15:36

 

01:44

131

42:04

 

01:20

90

24:38

 

1:25:23

117

Carrie Smith

310

30

F

96

13:56

 

01:54

142

42:30

 

01:05

149

26:02

 

1:25:29

118

MAGGIE LASELLE

183

25

F

244

16:35

 

01:52

97

40:51

 

01:19

104

24:53

 

1:25:31

119

Paul Colavincenzo

307

51

M

182

15:30

 

02:05

91

40:39

 

01:23

143

25:53

 

1:25:32

120

James Crosset

165

52

M

121

14:21

 

02:02

180

43:58

 

00:50

83

24:25

 

1:25:38

121

NATHAN MCCULLOCH

323

29

M

185

15:32

 

02:05

128

41:52

 

01:25

99

24:48

 

1:25:44

122

Dane Widney

224

42

M

143

14:53

 

02:24

148

42:47

 

00:57

96

24:41

 

1:25:45

123

Jaimie McIntyre

127

33

F

76

13:27

 

01:58

105

41:14

 

01:15

196

27:55

 

1:25:51

124

Dana Matt

234

38

F

260

17:05

 

01:47

76

40:07

 

01:00

139

25:51

 

1:25:52

125

Michael Anania

86

25

M

145

14:55

 

01:31

100

41:00

 

01:05

180

27:23

 

1:25:55

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Matthew Montag

190

28

M

171

15:21

 

02:48

178

43:57

 

01:05

52

22:47

 

1:25:59

127

Brian Huxtable

171

37

M

42

12:33

 

02:13

154

42:54

 

01:08

178

27:15

 

1:26:04

128

John Graf

65

47

M

296

18:16

 

01:14

84

40:20

 

01:13

109

25:00

 

1:26:06

129

Tim Sample

281

31

M

220

16:09

 

02:24

109

41:22

 

00:54

117

25:19

 

1:26:10

130

Ann Conroy

109

50

F

177

15:27

 

02:26

144

42:34

 

01:42

74

24:06

 

1:26:18

131

Mike Hulme

161

40

M

186

15:34

 

02:14

101

41:04

 

01:21

157

26:15

 

1:26:29

132

Cindy Mason

166

50

F

161

15:11

 

01:16

157

42:58

 

01:13

145

25:58

 

1:26:37

133

Chris Wones

81

41

M

195

15:41

 

02:18

120

41:44

 

01:11

137

25:50

 

1:26:46

134

Jennifer Borger

272

32

F

53

12:46

 

01:43

216

45:23

 

01:28

123

25:29

 

1:26:50

135

Collin Dadosky

90

22

M

138

14:46

 

02:01

222

45:41

 

01:05

61

23:31

 

1:27:05

136

Eric Rees

237

39

M

332

20:08

 

01:52

66

39:38

 

01:07

84

24:27

 

1:27:14

137

Jay Meyer

20

51

M

197

15:41

 

01:40

129

41:52

 

01:35

160

26:27

 

1:27:17

138

Cindy Smallwood

193

52

F

251

16:52

 

02:01

35

38:13

 

01:25

221

28:48

 

1:27:21

139

Sean Sloan

803

41

M

169

15:20

 

02:04

107

41:18

 

01:10

185

27:30

 

1:27:25

140

Alexandra Fehring

123

24

F

214

15:59

 

01:37

92

40:40

 

01:13

201

28:03

 

1:27:34

141

David Osborne

297

14

M

159

15:09

 

02:23

162

43:12

 

01:15

130

25:38

 

1:27:40

142

Chris McIntyre

767

35

M

234

16:26

 

03:17

78

40:10

 

02:07

136

25:49

 

1:27:51

143

Don Chandler

783

37

M

97

13:58

 

01:18

132

42:05

 

01:48

216

28:43

 

1:27:53

144

Tim Kelley

268

28

M

184

15:31

 

03:27

141

42:23

 

01:52

92

24:39

 

1:27:53

145

Matthew Lemaster

137

31

M

207

15:55

 

01:54

152

42:53

 

01:08

152

26:08

 

1:28:00

146

Tim Mehlman

214

58

M

115

14:14

 

02:09

72

40:01

 

00:47

268

30:49

 

1:28:02

147

Ty Gallogly

296

13

M

26

12:02

 

01:58

190

44:14

 

01:47

205

28:10

 

1:28:13

148

Eduardo Martinez

206

30

M

215

16:01

 

00:54

196

44:25

 

01:05

135

25:49

 

1:28:15

149

Greg LaRue

168

45

M

268

17:19

 

02:26

137

42:15

 

01:23

106

24:55

 

1:28:19

150

Laura Ballenger

71

23

F

317

19:02

 

01:36

65

39:33

 

00:56

176

27:13

 

1:28:21

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Alix Payton

87

39

F

322

19:23

 

02:15

159

43:00

 

01:21

43

22:21

 

1:28:22

152

Danielle Diamond

145

29

F

154

15:06

 

01:16

179

43:57

 

00:56

174

27:07

 

1:28:24

153

Ned Moffat

124

20

M

89

13:50

 

01:55

215

45:18

 

00:55

159

26:27

 

1:28:27

154

Jeff Stauch

61

47

M

158

15:09

 

02:41

139

42:21

 

01:44

169

26:44

 

1:28:40

155

Greg Sears

802

36

M

167

15:20

 

02:46

175

43:49

 

01:10

129

25:36

 

1:28:44

156

Tim Roetting

754

50

M

363

2:31:49

 

 

 

 

 

46:43

94

24:39

 

1:28:44

157

Nancy Postle

94

46

F

209

15:55

 

01:32

176

43:53

 

01:44

131

25:41

 

1:28:46

158

carmen rankin

195

52

F

102

14:00

 

01:41

149

42:49

 

01:22

227

28:58

 

1:28:51

159

Brian Lawlor

54

44

M

94

13:55

 

01:50

199

44:43

 

01:04

182

27:27

 

1:29:00

160

John McHugh

204

42

M

255

16:58

 

02:02

164

43:21

 

01:13

127

25:35

 

1:29:11

161

Gayle Pillie

808

56

F

109

14:07

 

01:34

102

41:04

 

01:52

260

30:35

 

1:29:14

162

Julie Foster

603

43

F

82

13:37

 

02:29

153

42:53

 

01:51

210

28:24

 

1:29:16

163

James Miller

28

38

M

189

15:36

 

02:10

104

41:11

 

01:33

218

28:44

 

1:29:16

164

Paul Knece

291

55

M

227

16:12

 

01:07

204

44:51

 

01:04

151

26:08

 

1:29:25

165

Christina Lewis

759

24

F

103

14:01

 

01:44

146

42:39

 

01:25

242

29:45

 

1:29:35

166

Todd Overbeck

209

37

M

112

14:11

 

01:50

116

41:35

 

01:44

253

30:20

 

1:29:42

167

john waltz

35

40

M

206

15:54

 

02:01

169

43:35

 

01:03

177

27:13

 

1:29:48

168

Harry Postle

91

50

M

99

13:58

 

02:25

106

41:17

 

01:18

270

30:53

 

1:29:53

169

Steve Schwope

158

0

M

181

15:29

 

03:04

189

44:14

 

01:27

132

25:42

 

1:29:59

170

Jamie Rowe

220

35

M

98

13:58

 

02:11

218

45:31

 

01:00

181

27:26

 

1:30:08

171

Chris Mincks

118

32

M

165

15:17

 

01:50

184

44:07

 

00:52

200

28:01

 

1:30:09

172

Kevin Swank

779

34

M

267

17:18

 

03:25

136

42:13

 

02:22

103

24:52

 

1:30:12

173

Erin Chludzinski

157

27

F

298

18:22

 

01:37

173

43:46

 

01:25

110

25:00

 

1:30:13

174

Cindy Register

287

50

F

141

14:52

 

02:31

143

42:32

 

01:47

213

28:29

 

1:30:13

175

Philip Kanjuka

242

31

M

168

15:20

 

03:26

111

41:27

 

01:22

219

28:44

 

1:30:21

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

William Gall

134

28

M

219

16:04

 

01:56

203

44:49

 

02:24

115

25:17

 

1:30:32

177

John Power

25

34

M

239

16:29

 

01:28

174

43:48

 

00:54

195

27:51

 

1:30:33

178

Jason Laux

748

31

M

91

13:50

 

01:55

113

41:29

 

01:34

285

31:48

 

1:30:39

179

Megan Schrantz

198

44

F

163

15:13

 

02:17

225

45:51

 

01:45

124

25:31

 

1:30:39

180

Demetria Dawson

257

27

F

173

15:23

 

01:12

193

44:22

 

01:39

207

28:19

 

1:30:57

181

Mark Hardymon

202

56

M

113

14:12

 

01:51

121

41:45

 

02:10

275

31:02

 

1:31:02

182

Rebecca Birkan

230

54

F

111

14:10

 

02:18

 

 

 

46:42

198

27:57

 

1:31:09

183

Jay Andress

104

58

M

92

13:50

 

01:21

147

42:40

 

01:37

283

31:44

 

1:31:14

184

Joseph Wolf

122

28

M

290

17:55

 

03:59

177

43:56

 

00:48

89

24:37

 

1:31:17

185

Tim Vereb

731

43

M

210

15:55

 

02:46

185

44:09

 

01:19

173

27:07

 

1:31:17

186

Matthew Micetich

589

67

M

249

16:48

 

02:04

123

41:47

 

01:41

229

29:04

 

1:31:25

187

Logan Cones

7

17

M

155

15:07

 

02:28

283

49:35

 

01:48

51

22:34

 

1:31:33

188

Daniel Munsell

284

17

M

232

16:22

 

02:11

230

46:01

 

00:45

156

26:14

 

1:31:35

189

Matteson Kelly

185

27

M

302

18:33

 

02:18

213

45:09

 

01:06

86

24:33

 

1:31:40

190

Daniel Cahill

270

44

M

152

15:05

 

02:26

217

45:27

 

00:57

190

27:44

 

1:31:41

191

Daniel Doss

38

25

M

170

15:21

 

03:21

272

48:08

 

01:07

70

23:58

 

1:31:56

192

michael enderly

121

66

M

203

15:49

 

02:11

135

42:12

 

01:47

250

30:08

 

1:32:08

193

lindsey studebaker

733

16

F

79

13:34

 

02:50

299

50:36

 

01:06

73

24:03

 

1:32:11

194

Susan Kelley

267

27

F

222

16:10

 

02:00

166

43:27

 

01:06

234

29:26

 

1:32:11

195

andrew robinson

92

36

M

137

14:42

 

02:18

168

43:34

 

01:40

247

30:00

 

1:32:17

196

Phil Fleshour

76

42

M

241

16:31

 

02:20

187

44:09

 

01:06

204

28:10

 

1:32:18

197

Daniel Latz

116

18

M

289

17:51

 

02:31

195

44:23

 

01:08

163

26:31

 

1:32:26

198

mark stanelle

18

46

M

211

15:56

 

02:03

140

42:22

 

01:27

271

30:54

 

1:32:45

199

Gracie Markovich

64

18

F

58

13:04

 

02:02

246

46:41

 

01:58

230

29:04

 

1:32:52

200

David Arya

59

41

M

139

14:48

 

03:32

165

43:22

 

01:42

237

29:33

 

1:32:59

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Sheryl Prichard

112

40

F

156

15:07

 

01:41

242

46:33

 

01:21

209

28:21

 

1:33:05

202

Mary Elliott

757

27

F

38

12:23

 

02:17

238

46:29

 

02:14

241

29:44

 

1:33:10

203

Nick Andrews

205

31

M

309

18:43

 

02:51

231

46:05

 

01:37

68

23:53

 

1:33:11

204

Karen Rokich

804

51

F

60

13:06

 

01:36

268

47:49

 

01:18

233

29:25

 

1:33:15

205

Michelle McHugh

203

42

F

148

14:59

 

02:02

223

45:42

 

00:48

245

29:49

 

1:33:21

206

Mary Ann Gottschlich

325

15

F

172

15:22

 

00:52

214

45:10

 

00:59

276

31:07

 

1:33:33

207

Scott Walston

40

46

M

133

14:37

 

03:03

172

43:41

 

01:16

272

30:58

 

1:33:37

208

Ed Greunke

105

60

M

201

15:46

 

01:55

197

44:32

 

01:22

248

30:04

 

1:33:40

209

Jason Kreul

42

40

M

193

15:40

 

02:37

249

46:52

 

01:07

184

27:30

 

1:33:47

210

Timothy Morris

248

48

M

56

13:00

 

03:19

221

45:31

 

01:34

254

30:21

 

1:33:48

211

Courtney Harman

298

29

F

252

16:55

 

02:08

155

42:54

 

01:25

256

30:26

 

1:33:50

212

Amy Manley

255

45

F

107

14:06

 

02:09

274

48:37

 

01:09

193

27:48

 

1:33:52

213

Jenny Hess

265

47

F

297

18:19

 

02:03

261

47:37

 

01:40

78

24:14

 

1:33:54

214

Jordan Toopes

70

30

M

34

12:16

 

02:05

301

50:59

 

00:49

192

27:48

 

1:33:59

215

gary boos

108

62

M

192

15:37

 

03:00

156

42:54

 

01:28

274

31:01

 

1:34:01

216

Greg Edmonds

119

37

M

54

12:55

 

04:49

202

44:49

 

01:53

239

29:35

 

1:34:03

217

Earl Edmonds

222

65

M

131

14:34

 

03:06

205

44:52

 

01:54

238

29:34

 

1:34:03

218

Deanna Kiesel

762

46

F

261

17:08

 

02:54

181

43:59

 

01:37

214

28:32

 

1:34:13

219

paula wagner

77

50

F

229

16:18

 

02:57

208

44:57

 

02:00

199

27:59

 

1:34:13

220

Steve Lopez

117

42

M

288

17:51

 

02:38

171

43:37

 

01:33

220

28:44

 

1:34:26

221

JEFF ALDRICH

129

37

M

273

17:23

 

03:31

182

44:02

 

02:19

179

27:20

 

1:34:37

222

JEFF STEELE

85

55

M

228

16:13

 

01:41

262

47:37

 

01:20

194

27:50

 

1:34:43

223

Peter Brockmeier

115

26

M

247

16:44

 

05:56

201

44:45

 

01:55

128

25:35

 

1:34:57

224

kim ellingson

153

43

F

236

16:27

 

01:59

188

44:11

 

01:51

258

30:28

 

1:34:59

225

Callahan Joe

364

39

M

213

15:58

 

02:16

206

44:52

 

01:19

263

30:36

 

1:35:04

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Jeremy Beehn

16

35

M

202

15:46

 

02:29

228

45:58

 

02:00

228

28:59

 

1:35:15

227

Brad Cates

22

41

M

258

17:04

 

01:48

247

46:43

 

01:32

203

28:09

 

1:35:19

228

Sarah Schwartz

141

30

F

245

16:37

 

02:47

243

46:35

 

01:47

186

27:33

 

1:35:21

229

Suesann Sepela

188

48

F

160

15:09

 

02:53

241

46:33

 

02:35

206

28:17

 

1:35:28

230

Dean Pattison

219

40

M

315

18:58

 

02:31

163

43:16

 

02:01

225

28:56

 

1:35:44

231

Jason Sadler

43

28

M

122

14:22

 

01:42

232

46:18

 

01:12

290

32:12

 

1:35:47

232

Jenny Stehlin

208

39

F

248

16:48

 

01:42

200

44:44

 

01:30

278

31:13

 

1:35:58

233

David Burns

737

29

M

216

16:02

 

01:42

151

42:52

 

01:30

307

34:11

 

1:36:18

234

Danielle Schneider

63

25

F

280

17:35

 

02:50

290

49:57

 

01:40

80

24:21

 

1:36:25

235

Lacey Lauer

6

20

F

238

16:29

 

02:34

302

51:01