Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

July 11, 2010


HFP Racing

Sprint Triathlon - Age Group

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

165

lindsey studebaker

733

16

2

13:34

 

02:50

2

50:36

 

01:06

1

24:03

 

1:32:11

2

170

Gracie Markovich

64

18

1

13:04

 

02:02

1

46:41

 

01:58

2

29:04

 

1:32:52

3

277

Jenna Bange

75

17

3

15:45

 

02:23

3

1:09:49

 

01:39

3

34:09

 

2:03:48

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

11

Rachel Pearson

241

23

1

10:46

 

00:52

1

39:15

 

00:44

1

22:29

 

1:14:08

2

119

Alexandra Fehring

123

24

5

15:59

 

01:37

3

40:40

 

01:13

5

28:03

 

1:27:34

3

129

Laura Ballenger

71

23

8

19:02

 

01:36

2

39:33

 

00:56

4

27:13

 

1:28:21

4

201

Heather Dobson

288

23

6

16:34

 

03:11

6

50:08

 

01:35

2

25:27

 

1:36:57

5

204

Caitlin Yauch

55

21

2

12:45

 

01:48

5

47:45

 

01:09

8

34:18

 

1:37:46

6

218

Felicia Wennersten

128

24

9

19:56

 

02:08

4

45:01

 

01:28

6

31:25

 

1:40:00

7

242

melissa doss

211

24

7

17:15

 

02:23

9

56:07

 

01:27

3

26:21

 

1:43:35

8

247

Amy Henry

167

21

4

15:55

 

02:54

7

51:44

 

02:17

7

32:44

 

1:45:35

9

263

Ellen Bates

286

22

3

15:43

 

03:04

8

54:17

 

01:05

9

35:21

 

1:49:33

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

48

Kami Meador

700

28

2

13:17

 

01:13

2

41:50

 

00:47

1

22:58

 

1:20:06

2

98

MAGGIE LASELLE

183

25

8

16:35

 

01:52

1

40:51

 

01:19

3

24:53

 

1:25:31

3

131

Danielle Diamond

145

29

4

15:06

 

01:16

6

43:57

 

00:56

6

27:07

 

1:28:24

4

148

Erin Chludzinski

157

27

12

18:22

 

01:37

5

43:46

 

01:25

4

25:00

 

1:30:13

5

154

Demetria Dawson

257

27

5

15:23

 

01:12

7

44:22

 

01:39

7

28:19

 

1:30:57

6

166

Susan Kelley

267

27

7

16:10

 

02:00

4

43:27

 

01:06

8

29:26

 

1:32:11

7

173

Mary Elliott

757

27

1

12:23

 

02:17

8

46:29

 

02:14

9

29:44

 

1:33:10

8

179

Courtney Harman

298

29

10

16:55

 

02:08

3

42:54

 

01:25

10

30:26

 

1:33:50

9

198

Danielle Schneider

63

25

11

17:35

 

02:50

11

49:57

 

01:40

2

24:21

 

1:36:25

10

208

Kala Penney

225

28

3

14:41

 

02:30

9

48:05

 

01:10

11

32:15

 

1:38:43

11

229

Becky Petraglia

216

28

13

19:43

 

03:05

10

49:14

 

02:25

5

26:59

 

1:41:27

12

245

Andrea Zelinski

279

28

9

16:38

 

02:02

12

52:56

 

 

12

32:45

 

1:44:23

13

276

Emma Kitzmiller

102

28

6

15:35

 

03:57

13

1:02:51

 

02:13

13

38:11

 

2:02:49

14

288

Carolyn Hicks

280

29

14

24:42

 

03:24

14

1:35:06

 

01:55

14

58:25

 

3:03:34

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

30

Becca Boshell

290

30

1

10:39

 

01:22

5

41:54

 

01:17

1

21:58

 

1:17:12

2

54

Tiffany Dixon

187

30

5

13:22

 

01:23

6

42:09

 

01:19

2

22:34

 

1:20:49

3

67

Katherine Graham

292

33

2

12:09

 

02:18

2

40:26

 

01:16

8

26:06

 

1:22:17

4

69

Erin Nett

790

30

8

14:21

 

01:55

4

41:41

 

01:11

3

23:10

 

1:22:20

5

75

Marie Sparrow

243

30

9

15:24

 

01:31

1

40:22

 

00:58

5

24:51

 

1:23:08

6

90

ELLEN GUENTHER

130

33

4

13:13

 

02:17

8

44:22

 

01:05

4

23:42

 

1:24:42

7

97

Carrie Smith

310

30

7

13:56

 

01:54

7

42:30

 

01:05

7

26:02

 

1:25:29

8

103

Jaimie McIntyre

127

33

6

13:27

 

01:58

3

41:14

 

01:15

12

27:55

 

1:25:51

9

114

Jennifer Borger

272

32

3

12:46

 

01:43

9

45:23

 

01:28

6

25:29

 

1:26:50

10

194

Sarah Schwartz

141

30

11

16:37

 

02:47

10

46:35

 

01:47

11

27:33

 

1:35:21

11

207

Lori Ransbottom

111

34

14

19:30

 

02:24

12

47:29

 

01:39

9

27:05

 

1:38:08

12

226

Marie Steffen

274

31

13

18:36

 

02:14

11

46:45

 

01:28

13

31:43

 

1:40:49

13

239

Erin Bertino

227

30

12

17:16

 

02:29

13

54:27

 

00:56

10

27:27

 

1:42:37

14

271

Jennifer Maffett

303

34

10

15:41

 

02:50

14

59:45

 

02:10

14

38:02

 

1:58:29

15

283

Kristal Schmandt

169

30

17

25:39

 

05:17

15

1:06:42

 

03:12

15

38:44

 

2:19:37

16

285

Kelli Shea

278

31

15

20:31

 

03:42

16

1:09:08

 

02:50

17

49:39

 

2:25:52

17

287

Tara Garrett

177

34

16

24:59

 

03:48

17

1:15:30

 

02:08

16

42:00

 

2:28:28

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

36

Karen Lehtonen

175

39

1

11:15

 

01:21

1

38:00

 

01:00

3

26:28

 

1:18:07

2

104

Dana Matt

234

38

4

17:05

 

01:47

2

40:07

 

01:00

2

25:51

 

1:25:52

3

130

Alix Payton

87

39

8

19:23

 

02:15

3

43:00

 

01:21

1

22:21

 

1:28:22

4

197

Jenny Stehlin

208

39

3

16:48

 

01:42

4

44:44

 

01:30

5

31:13

 

1:35:58

5

203

Katie Anderson

156

39

6

19:05

 

01:49

5

45:57

 

01:29

4

29:10

 

1:37:31

6

220

brooke harland

62

39

2

14:37

 

02:14

7

50:28

 

01:40

6

31:16

 

1:40:16

7

254

Robbyn Abbitt

318

36

5

18:37

 

01:52

6

49:15

 

01:51

7

35:42

 

1:47:18

8

280

Andrea Lunsford

218

38

10

25:13

 

02:41

8

1:02:43

 

01:12

8

35:48

 

2:07:38

9

284

Carolyn Leman

300

39

7

19:22

 

03:06

10

1:21:29

 

02:11

9

35:52

 

2:22:02

10

286

Deena Collins

178

36

9

24:58

 

03:48

9

1:15:30

 

02:09

10

42:00

 

2:28:28

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

140

Julie Foster

603

43

1

13:37

 

02:29

1

42:53

 

01:51

3

28:24

 

1:29:16

2

153

Megan Schrantz

198

44

6

15:13

 

02:17

4

45:51

 

01:45

1

25:31

 

1:30:39

3

172

Sheryl Prichard

112

40

4

15:07

 

01:41

5

46:33

 

01:21

2

28:21

 

1:33:05

4

176

Michelle McHugh

203

42

3

14:59

 

02:02

3

45:42

 

00:48

6

29:49

 

1:33:21

5

192

kim ellingson

153

43

8

16:27

 

01:59

2

44:11

 

01:51

7

30:28

 

1:34:59

6

221

Jenny Kipker

249

41

10

17:19

 

02:42

8

49:48

 

01:34

5

28:56

 

1:40:20

7

227

michelle decker

239

41

9

17:01

 

03:55

10

50:04

 

01:39

4

28:27

 

1:41:08

8

228

Elyse Jarard

261

43

12

18:11

 

02:02

6

48:37

 

01:53

8

30:28

 

1:41:14

9

235

Deborah Herrera

135

44

7

16:26

 

02:55

7

49:03

 

02:32

9

30:58

 

1:41:57

10

241

julie rastatter

114

41

2

13:39

 

02:07

9

49:50

 

01:36

12

36:20

 

1:43:35

11

256

AMY CURRIN-HOLT

228

43

5

15:08

 

03:32

11

52:49

 

02:08

10

33:54

 

1:47:33

12

269

Sherri Pickett

277

41

11

17:24

 

04:18

12

56:13

 

01:45

11

36:14

 

1:55:56

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

82

Laura Winkler

143

47

3

14:14

 

02:16

1

40:23

 

01:10

3

25:59

 

1:24:03

2

135

Nancy Postle

94

46

5

15:55

 

01:32

2

43:53

 

01:44

2

25:41

 

1:28:46

3

180

Amy Manley

255

45

2

14:06

 

02:09

8

48:37

 

01:09

5

27:48

 

1:33:52

4

181

Jenny Hess

265

47

11

18:19

 

02:03

6

47:37

 

01:40

1

24:14

 

1:33:54

5

186

Deanna Kiesel

762

46

8

17:08

 

02:54

3

43:59

 

01:37

7

28:32

 

1:34:13

6

195

Suesann Sepela

188

48

4

15:09

 

02:53

4

46:33

 

02:35

6

28:17

 

1:35:28

7

214

Karen Belisle

289

48

1

08:51

 

04:04

11

49:26

 

02:01

10

34:59

 

1:39:23

8

215

Rosanne Lair

181

46

9

17:22

 

02:33

9

48:54

 

01:57

8

28:53

 

1:39:42

9

232

Susan Felter

95

48

12

19:51

 

02:06

7

47:38

 

01:20

9

30:36

 

1:41:32

10

243

Juli Gordon

774

45

6

16:02

 

05:36

12

51:18

 

03:12

4

27:37

 

1:43:47

11

252

Lori Hendrix

163

49

7

16:58

 

03:36

5

46:59

 

02:09

12

37:29

 

1:47:14

12

259

Michelle Miller

276

46

10

18:10

 

02:15

10

49:17

 

02:02

11

36:30

 

1:48:16

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Tracy DiSabato-Aust

100

51

1

12:00

 

00:57

1

37:28

 

00:42

1

22:28

 

1:13:36

2

70

Rebecca Allgeier

93

50

6

14:27

 

01:36

3

39:22

 

01:34

4

25:33

 

1:22:34

3

89

claude bauer

319

52

3

13:33

 

01:52

8

43:37

 

00:59

3

24:39

 

1:24:41

4

110

Ann Conroy

109

50

9

15:27

 

02:26

5

42:34

 

01:42

2

24:06

 

1:26:18

5

112

Cindy Mason

166

50

8

15:11

 

01:16

7

42:58

 

01:13

5

25:58

 

1:26:37

6

117

Cindy Smallwood

193

52

11

16:52

 

02:01

2

38:13

 

01:25

10

28:48

 

1:27:21

7

136

carmen rankin

195

52

4

14:00

 

01:41

6

42:49

 

01:22

11

28:58

 

1:28:51

8

149

Cindy Register

287

50

7

14:52

 

02:31

4

42:32

 

01:47

8

28:29

 

1:30:13

9

156

Rebecca Birkan

230

54

5

14:10

 

02:18

 

 

 

46:42

6

27:57

 

1:31:09

10

175

Karen Rokich

804

51

2

13:06

 

01:36

11

47:49

 

01:18

12

29:25

 

1:33:15

11

187

paula wagner

77

50

10

16:18

 

02:57

9

44:57

 

02:00

7

27:59

 

1:34:13

12

217

Debbie Tighe

131

53

14

20:43

 

01:17

12

48:02

 

01:15

9

28:38

 

1:39:57

13

234

Bonnie Neltner

283

53

12

17:44

 

01:45

10

46:37

 

01:50

14

33:44

 

1:41:42

14

278

Jean Gault

256

53

13

18:26

 

04:17

13

1:02:12

 

02:41

15

36:38

 

2:04:15

15

279

Karen Kramer

159

51

15

24:23

 

03:05

14

1:03:06

 

01:44

13

33:32

 

2:05:53

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

139

Gayle Pillie

808

56

1

14:07

 

01:34

1

41:04

 

01:52

2

30:35

 

1:29:14

2

205

karen winter

716

55

2

15:03

 

01:47

2

47:20

 

01:49

3

31:47

 

1:37:48

3

211

THERESA LASELLE

182

59

3

16:31

 

02:59

3

47:45

 

01:44

1

30:11

 

1:39:12

4

265

Barbara Lies

320

55

4

18:38

 

02:11

4

50:25

 

02:04

4

36:26

 

1:49:45

5

282

Melanie Bates

103

57

5

22:52

 

03:33

5

1:04:35

 

02:00

5

39:38

 

2:12:40

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

219

ELAINE DEVENNISH

139

62

1

14:41

 

03:20

1

47:58

 

02:12

1

32:02

 

1:40:16

2

273

Donna Park

312

60

2

20:49

 

03:47

2

56:02

 

02:00

2

36:24

 

1:59:05

 

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

281

Alice Schneider

314

66

1

21:12

 

03:12

1

1:12:58

 

01:38

1

33:37

 

2:12:39

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

31

Graeme V. Henderson

160

14

2

14:18

 

01:05

1

40:14

 

00:42

1

20:53

 

1:17:13

2

120

David Osborne

297

14

3

15:09

 

02:23

2

43:12

 

01:15

2

25:38

 

1:27:40

3

126

Ty Gallogly

296

13

1

12:02

 

01:58

4

44:14

 

01:47

5

28:10

 

1:28:13

4

144

Steve Schwope

158

0

5

15:29

 

03:04

3

44:14

 

01:27

3

25:42

 

1:29:59

5

249

Collin Matt

235

11

4

15:28

 

03:27

6

58:08

 

01:10

4

27:44

 

1:45:58

6

260

Louie Raines

263

12

6

17:42

 

03:12

5

55:15

 

00:59

6

31:11

 

1:48:20

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

brian koziel

715

17

1

11:53

 

02:06

2

40:42

 

01:08

1

18:59

 

1:14:50

2

43

Zach Teed

66

15

3

13:16

 

01:31

4

44:23

 

00:56

2

19:26

 

1:19:33

3

73

Nick Perhala

773

18

4

15:27

 

02:03

1

38:54

 

01:23

4

24:59

 

1:22:47

4

78

Gabe Rastatter

132

15

2

12:13

 

01:45

3

44:09

 

00:40

3

24:50

 

1:23:40

5

161

Daniel Munsell

284

17

5

16:22

 

02:11

6

46:01

 

00:45

5

26:14

 

1:31:35

6

169

Daniel Latz

116

18

6

17:51

 

02:31

5

44:23

 

01:08

6

26:31

 

1:32:26

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Daniel Toberman

179

20

1

09:59

 

01:02

1

36:42

 

00:49

1

20:46

 

1:09:21

2

24

Christopher Hendrickson

697

21

3

13:10

 

01:13

3

39:28

 

00:43

2

21:48

 

1:16:24

3

28

Andrew LeConey

192

23

4

13:48

 

01:15

2

38:22

 

01:10

3

22:29

 

1:17:07

4

38

David Heidrich

231

20

2

11:21

 

00:59

5

41:30

 

00:53

4

23:30

 

1:18:15

5

59

Zach Aust

101

21

6

14:01

 

01:35

4

40:20

 

00:58

6

24:39

 

1:21:36

6

115

Collin Dadosky

90

22

7

14:46

 

02:01

7

45:41

 

01:05

5

23:31

 

1:27:05

7

132

Ned Moffat

124

20

5

13:50

 

01:55

6

45:18

 

00:55

8

26:27

 

1:28:27

8

225

Cory Weaver

197

22

8

15:06

 

08:31

8

50:08

 

01:34

7

25:27

 

1:40:47

9

240

Michael Gruber

67

21

9

15:37

 

03:32

 

 

 

 

9

1:24:12

 

1:43:22

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Matt Gillman

725

25

2

11:53

 

01:16

1

37:57

 

00:52

1

19:36

 

1:11:36

2

15

Joel Suckow

273

28

4

12:14

 

02:08

3

38:45

 

01:00

2

20:47

 

1:14:56

3

23

Bryan Morosky

78

25

5

12:25

 

01:02

5

40:38

 

00:57

3

21:03

 

1:16:06

4

26

Jack Leopard

154

28

6

13:55

 

01:15

2

38:08

 

 

6

23:15

 

1:16:35

5

34

Chris Mathers

247

26

1

10:51

 

02:11

8

42:20

 

00:51

4

21:20

 

1:17:35

6

77

PATRICK MCFALL

162

29

3

11:54

 

02:03

10

43:00

 

00:59

12

25:22

 

1:23:19

7

86

Blake Lloyd

172

27

13

16:10

 

01:38

4

39:09

 

00:54

15

26:33

 

1:24:26

8

101

NATHAN MCCULLOCH

323

29

10

15:32

 

02:05

7

41:52

 

01:25

10

24:48

 

1:25:44

9

105

Michael Anania

86

25

7

14:55

 

01:31

6

41:00

 

01:05

16

27:23

 

1:25:55

10

106

Matthew Montag

190

28

8

15:21

 

02:48

12

43:57

 

01:05

5

22:47

 

1:25:59

11

123

Tim Kelley

268

28

9

15:31

 

03:27

9

42:23

 

01:52

9

24:39

 

1:27:53

12

151

William Gall

134

28

12

16:04

 

01:56

14

44:49

 

02:24

11

25:17

 

1:30:32

13

158

Joseph Wolf

122

28

16

17:55

 

03:59

11

43:56

 

00:48

8

24:37

 

1:31:17

14

162

Matteson Kelly

185

27

17

18:33

 

02:18

15

45:09

 

01:06

7

24:33

 

1:31:40

15

191

Peter Brockmeier

115

26

14

16:44

 

05:56

13

44:45

 

01:55

14

25:35

 

1:34:57

16

250

Kevin Kelley

69

28

15

17:25

 

03:11

16

46:31

 

02:19

17

36:32

 

1:46:00

17

268

Francis Stallings

83

26

18

29:05

 

02:54

18

56:03

 

02:13

13

25:25

 

1:55:43

18

275

ARTHUR DEVENNISH

138

27

11

15:57

 

06:32

17

49:50

 

02:50

18

45:06

 

2:00:16

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Kyle Poland

144

30

1

10:57

 

01:09

1

36:22

 

01:27

4

22:49

 

1:12:46

2

16

Todd Simmons

149

34

9

13:01

 

01:31

2

38:06

 

00:55

1

21:28

 

1:15:03

3

18

Scott Gaddis

152

33

8

12:24

 

01:14

6

39:26

 

01:00

2

21:32

 

1:15:38

4

33

Todd Morgan

746

32

2

11:28

 

01:23

 

 

 

 

26

1:04:35

 

1:17:26

5

35

Adam Liette

698

32

5

12:01

 

01:18

3

38:39

 

00:57

11

24:44

 

1:17:42

6

41

Joshua Meador

729

32

10

13:23

 

01:20

5

39:19

 

01:04

7

23:51

 

1:19:00

7

46

Thom Guidi

73

32

3

11:51

 

02:00

7

40:41

 

01:16

9

23:58

 

1:19:49

8

49

Andrew Stevenson

147

32

4

11:57

 

02:16

15

42:49

 

01:02

3

22:02

 

1:20:07

9

62

ADAM PARSONS

82

32

17

15:28

 

01:22

4

39:07

 

01:17

10

24:36

 

1:21:53

10

66

M.T. McNamara

266

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

1:22:15

 

1:22:15

11

68

Greg Roebke

250

32

14

14:53

 

01:26

10

41:28

 

00:45

5

23:44

 

1:22:18

12

72

todd hurtt

741

34

11

13:29

 

01:04

13

41:50

 

01:12

13

25:08

 

1:22:45

13

83

Jeffrey Anderson

226

34

12

13:48

 

01:42

12

41:41

 

00:57

16

25:59

 

1:24:09

14

88

Zach Schwartz

142

32

7

12:20

 

01:37

21

45:31

 

01:19

6

23:50

 

1:24:39

15

109

Tim Sample

281

31

20

16:09

 

02:24

8

41:22

 

00:54

14

25:19

 

1:26:10

16

124

Matthew Lemaster

137

31

18

15:55

 

01:54

16

42:53

 

01:08

17

26:08

 

1:28:00

17

127

Eduardo Martinez

206

30

19

16:01

 

00:54

19

44:25

 

01:05

15

25:49

 

1:28:15

18

146

Chris Mincks

118

32

15

15:17

 

01:50

18

44:07

 

00:52

19

28:01

 

1:30:09

19

147

Kevin Swank

779

34

21

17:18

 

03:25

14

42:13

 

02:22

12

24:52

 

1:30:12

20

150

Philip Kanjuka

242

31

16

15:20

 

03:26

9

41:27

 

01:22

21

28:44

 

1:30:21

21

152

Jason Laux

748

31

13

13:50

 

01:55

11

41:29

 

01:34

25

31:48

 

1:30:39

22

174

Nick Andrews

205

31

23

18:43

 

02:51

22

46:05

 

01:37

8

23:53

 

1:33:11

23

182

Jordan Toopes

70

30

6

12:16

 

02:05

24

50:59

 

00:49

18

27:48

 

1:33:59

24

200

Jeffrey Hildebrand

245

33

22

18:30

 

02:23

17

44:06

 

02:15

22

29:26

 

1:36:43

25

209

Jason Hurt

170

32

24

18:46

 

02:58

20

45:31

 

01:44

24

29:46

 

1:38:46

26

212

Ryan Steffen

275

34

25

19:43

 

02:39

23

46:19

 

02:05

20

28:29

 

1:39:17

27

262

Colin Metzler

294

32

26

21:21

 

02:50

25

53:24

 

02:17

23

29:37

 

1:49:31

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Dan Payton

88

39

16

14:33

 

01:16

1

33:20

 

00:50

3

21:28

 

1:11:29

2

8

Daniel Lehtonen

176

39

4

12:36

 

01:07

2

36:42

 

00:55

8

22:07

 

1:13:29

3

13

Rob Messmer

217

35

8

13:24

 

01:04

5

37:31

 

01:04

2

21:25

 

1:14:29

4

17

Anthony M Mominee II

752

36

7

13:24

 

02:01

4

37:24

 

01:17

1

21:14

 

1:15:22

5

21

Steve Butsch

97

37

5

12:44

 

01:17

7

38:51

 

01:06

6

22:06

 

1:16:05

6

22

Ryan Blackmore

269

37

2

12:11

 

01:11

13

40:04

 

01:00

4

21:37

 

1:16:06

7

37

Brian Botzman

305

38

10

13:48

 

00:53

15

40:14

 

01:14

5

22:03

 

1:18:14

8

45

Eddie Mercado

58

38

14

14:17

 

01:38

6

38:17

 

01:22

11

24:10

 

1:19:47

9

53

Rocco Maiolo

151

39

15

14:26

 

01:31

8

39:09

 

01:27

12

24:11

 

1:20:47

10

55

Peter Heizer

354

38

21

15:52

 

01:37

11

39:39

 

01:37

7

22:07

 

1:20:54

11

57

Timothy Cole

199

35

24

16:11

 

01:02

3

36:54

 

00:53

18

26:11

 

1:21:14

12

74

Jeffrey Williams

196

36

9

13:26

 

01:39

20

42:07

 

02:06

10

23:30

 

1:22:50

13

79

Scott Lindsay

258

35

18

14:57

 

01:20

16

40:38

 

00:52

17

25:53

 

1:23:42

14

80

Jay Sutton

717

37

1

11:58

 

01:46

17

41:10

 

01:07

23

27:55

 

1:23:58

15

87

Marc Cook

259

39

26

17:15

 

02:48

12

39:51

 

01:46

9

22:55

 

1:24:37

16

94

Mark Wunderlich

72

35

23

16:10

 

01:08

9

39:18

 

01:10

19

27:11

 

1:25:00

17

107

Brian Huxtable

171

37

3

12:33

 

02:13

21

42:54

 

01:08

20

27:15

 

1:26:04

18

116

Eric Rees

237

39

29

20:08

 

01:52

10

39:38

 

01:07

14

24:27

 

1:27:14

19

121

Chris McIntyre

767

35

25

16:26

 

03:17

14

40:10

 

02:07

16

25:49

 

1:27:51

20

122

Don Chandler

783

37

11

13:58

 

01:18

19

42:05

 

01:48

24

28:43

 

1:27:53

21

134

Greg Sears

802

36

19

15:20

 

02:46

23

43:49

 

01:10

15

25:36

 

1:28:44

22

142

Todd Overbeck

209

37

13

14:11

 

01:50

18

41:35

 

01:44

27

30:20

 

1:29:42

23

145

Jamie Rowe

220

35

12

13:58

 

02:11

27

45:31

 

01:00

22

27:26

 

1:30:08

24

167

andrew robinson

92

36

17

14:42

 

02:18

22

43:34

 

01:40

26

30:00

 

1:32:17

25

184

Greg Edmonds

119

37

6

12:55

 

04:49

25

44:49

 

01:53

25

29:35

 

1:34:03

26

189

JEFF ALDRICH

129

37

27

17:23

 

03:31

24

44:02

 

02:19

21

27:20

 

1:34:37

27

193

Callahan Joe

364

39

22

15:58

 

02:16

26

44:52

 

01:19

28

30:36

 

1:35:04

28

231

Ron Weneck

155

36

20

15:30

 

02:29

28

49:43

 

01:03

30

32:44

 

1:41:31

29

253

Peter Nickelman

304

36

28

19:38

 

01:58

29

53:14

 

01:03

29

31:22

 

1:47:17

30

267

Jason Schenck

136

35

30

21:51

 

02:42

31

1:01:11

 

01:54

13

24:23

 

1:52:02

31

270

Thomas Galarza

322

39

31

24:45

 

02:51

30

53:53

 

00:50

31

35:24

 

1:57:45

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

12

Thomas Rubino

213

41

3

13:09

 

01:03

3

38:08

 

00:44

1

21:12

 

1:14:17

2

27

Nicholas Ciaccio

79

42

20

18:02

 

01:13

1

35:13

 

01:05

2

21:13

 

1:16:48

3

29

Peter Adam

74

42

5

13:37

 

01:25

2

37:06

 

01:06

3

23:57

 

1:17:11

4

39

Todd Ashby

80

41

1

12:31

 

01:32

4

38:43

 

01:01

4

24:36

 

1:18:26

5

64

Gene Thomas

240

43

4

13:26

 

01:45

8

39:42

 

00:55

9

26:10

 

1:22:01

6

71

Clint Morley

106

40

6

13:50

 

01:57

5

39:21

 

01:21

10

26:11

 

1:22:43

7

91

Joe Wulf

285

40

14

15:41

 

01:39

7

39:42

 

01:12

12

26:30

 

1:24:46

8

93

michael powell

56

40

2

13:04

 

02:32

6

39:32

 

01:39

17

28:07

 

1:24:56

9

95

Win Balcavage

194

42

9

14:49

 

01:26

11

41:39

 

01:30

7

25:47

 

1:25:12

10

102

Dane Widney

224

42

10

14:53

 

02:24

13

42:47

 

00:57

5

24:41

 

1:25:45

11

111

Mike Hulme

161

40

13

15:34

 

02:14

9

41:04

 

01:21

11

26:15

 

1:26:29

12

113

Chris Wones

81

41

15

15:41

 

02:18

12

41:44

 

01:11

8

25:50

 

1:26:46

13

118

Sean Sloan

803

41

12

15:20

 

02:04

10

41:18

 

01:10

15

27:30

 

1:27:25

14

137

Brian Lawlor

54

44

7

13:55

 

01:50

20

44:43

 

01:04

14

27:27

 

1:29:00

15

138

John McHugh

204

42

18

16:58

 

02:02

15

43:21

 

01:13

6

25:35

 

1:29:11

16

159

Tim Vereb

731

43

16

15:55

 

02:46

18

44:09

 

01:19

13

27:07

 

1:31:17

17

163

Daniel Cahill

270

44

11

15:05

 

02:26

21

45:27

 

00:57

16

27:44

 

1:31:41

18

168

Phil Fleshour

76

42

17

16:31

 

02:20

19

44:09

 

01:06

18

28:10

 

1:32:18

19

171

David Arya

59

41

8

14:48

 

03:32

16

43:22

 

01:42

21

29:33

 

1:32:59

20

188

Steve Lopez

117

42

19

17:51

 

02:38

17

43:37

 

01:33

19

28:44

 

1:34:26

21

196

Dean Pattison

219

40

22

18:58

 

02:31

14

43:16

 

02:01

20

28:56

 

1:35:44

22

261

Robert Raines

264

44

21

18:11

 

04:07

22

53:47

 

01:30

22

30:44

 

1:48:21

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jahan Culbreath

84

47

2

12:18

 

01:07

1

33:53

 

00:43

1

20:20

 

1:08:24

2

7

William Palmer

126

49

1

10:05

 

01:06

3

38:13

 

01:11

4

22:21

 

1:12:57

3

25

Ron Freeland

113

45

3

12:23

 

02:04

7

39:25

 

01:06

2

21:26

 

1:16:26

4

32

scott sample

150

46

9

14:20

 

01:09

5

39:09

 

01:13

3

21:26

 

1:17:19

5

42

Tim Scott

764

46

5

12:37

 

01:30

2

38:09

 

02:02

14

25:13

 

1:19:33

6

50

Doug Jones

146

46

11

14:41

 

01:23

4

38:31

 

00:55

10

24:54

 

1:20:26

7

51

Brian Osborn

229

47

8

13:47

 

00:54

13

41:25

 

00:55

6

23:27

 

1:20:29

8

60

Thomas Biggs

315

48

16

16:23

 

01:23

8

40:15

 

01:05

5

22:28

 

1:21:36

9

61

David Apple

107

49

12

14:59

 

01:32

6

39:13

 

01:04

13

25:01

 

1:21:50

10

65

Dan Turner

210

48

4

12:35

 

02:40

12

40:57

 

01:34

8

24:14

 

1:22:03

11

81

robert kelley

221

48

10

14:29

 

01:59

10

40:31

 

01:08

16

25:51

 

1:24:00

12

85

Paul Ranalli

262

47

14

15:26

 

02:15

11

40:53

 

01:37

7

24:12

 

1:24:26

13

96

Joe Prince

302

46

15

15:36

 

01:44

14

42:04

 

01:20

9

24:38

 

1:25:23

14

108

John Graf

65

47

21

18:16

 

01:14

9

40:20

 

01:13

12

25:00

 

1:26:06

15

128

Greg LaRue

168

45

17

17:19

 

02:26

15

42:15

 

01:23

11

24:55

 

1:28:19

16

133

Jeff Stauch

61

47

13

15:09

 

02:41

16

42:21

 

01:44

17

26:44

 

1:28:40

17

178

Timothy Morris

248

48

6

13:00

 

03:19

19

45:31

 

01:34

20

30:21

 

1:33:48

18

213

Brian Dye

57

45

22

19:00

 

02:12

18

45:01

 

02:59

19

30:06

 

1:39:20

19

230

Gary Palmer

271

47

19

17:27

 

02:46

17

43:00

 

02:20

23

35:52

 

1:41:28

20

237

Rick Duke

110

45

7

13:23

 

02:03

23

59:58

 

01:16

15

25:43

 

1:42:24

21

246

Scott Simon

801

47

18

17:22

 

03:36

20

47:29

 

01:54

22

34:39

 

1:45:02

22

248

jimmy laux

164

48

20

17:40

 

02:59

22

53:21

 

01:20

21

30:22

 

1:45:44

23

257

Shep Englander

200

47

23

21:35

 

04:02

21

51:31

 

02:57

18

27:37

 

1:47:45

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

James Aust

99

53

2

12:35

 

00:59

1

35:01

 

00:51

1

20:59

 

1:10:27

2

10

Tom Fannon

215

54

3

12:38

 

01:44

3

36:19

 

01:09

4

22:11

 

1:14:03

3

20

Andy Perrino

282

50

13

15:44

 

01:32

2

35:58

 

01:12

3

21:37

 

1:16:05

4

40

Closser Bayned

775

50

9

14:33

 

01:37

5

40:06

 

01:04

2

21:34

 

1:18:55

5

44

Stephen LeConey

191

54

6

13:59

 

01:37

4

38:07

 

01:14

6

24:38

 

1:19:37

6

58

Jerry Lee

780

52

4

12:44

 

01:12

7

40:48

 

01:06

7

25:35

 

1:21:27

7

63

Joe Shafer

174

51

1

12:08

 

01:15

9

41:33

 

01:09

8

25:53

 

1:22:00

8

99

Paul Colavincenzo

307

51

11

15:30

 

02:05

6

40:39

 

01:23

9

25:53

 

1:25:32

9

100

James Crosset

165

52

7

14:21

 

02:02

10

43:58

 

00:50

5

24:25

 

1:25:38

10

143

Harry Postle

91

50

5

13:58

 

02:25

8

41:17

 

01:18

13

30:53

 

1:29:53

11

206

Gregory Clarke

98

53

14

16:49

 

03:04

13

47:20

 

02:04

10

28:43

 

1:38:02

12

222

Matthew Keresman

252

50

12

15:37

 

03:23

12

46:55

 

02:13

14

32:11

 

1:40:20

13

224

Steve Currin

232

53

10

15:03

 

02:05

14

50:51

 

02:00

12

30:41

 

1:40:42

14

255

Mark Bittner

68

52

15

18:57

 

02:39

16

52:39

 

02:41

11

30:35

 

1:47:33

15

258

Dave Pyle

207

50

8

14:32

 

03:04

11

45:48

 

02:24

16

42:07

 

1:47:57

16

274

Richard Lahiere

805

51

16

24:38

 

01:48

15

51:01

 

01:24

15

41:06

 

1:59:59

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

19

Gary Rodefeld

238

57

1

11:10

 

01:22

5

40:01

 

01:11

1

22:18

 

1:16:04

2

47

Edward Wheeler

721

56

2

11:41

 

01:11

6

40:43

 

01:03

3

25:18

 

1:19:58

3

52

Phil South

233

55

3

13:17

 

01:27

1

38:03

 

01:00

6

26:42

 

1:20:31

4

56

David Borish

186

56

8

14:18

 

01:43

2

38:39

 

01:26

2

24:57

 

1:21:05

5

76

Michael Sullivan

244

55

9

14:26

 

02:17

3

39:21

 

01:07

4

25:57

 

1:23:09

6

125

Tim Mehlman

214

58

7

14:14

 

02:09

4

40:01

 

00:47

11

30:49

 

1:28:02

7

141

Paul Knece

291

55

11

16:12

 

01:07

9

44:51

 

01:04

5

26:08

 

1:29:25

8

155

Mark Hardymon

202

56

6

14:12

 

01:51

7

41:45

 

02:10

12

31:02

 

1:31:02

9

157

Jay Andress

104

58

4

13:50

 

01:21

8

42:40

 

01:37

13

31:44

 

1:31:14

10

190

JEFF STEELE

85

55

12

16:13

 

01:41

17

47:37

 

01:20

7

27:50

 

1:34:43

11

210

Kim Anderson

180

56

19

21:55

 

01:46

11

45:06

 

01:28

8

28:49

 

1:39:06

12

216

Dave Conrad

60

56

10

15:03

 

04:02

10

44:53

 

02:18

18

33:27

 

1:39:45

13

223

Greg Gottschlich

189

55

13

18:31

 

03:35

13

46:28

 

02:08

10

29:53

 

1:40:36

14

233

James Woodhull

133

55

5

14:08

 

03:14

19

53:30

 

01:33

9

29:12

 

1:41:39

15

236

Andy Spring

254

58

17

19:33

 

02:48

14

46:32

 

01:20

14

32:01

 

1:42:16

16

238

Chuck Wells

96

59

14

18:40

 

01:50

12

46:22

 

02:22

15

33:12

 

1:42:28

17

244

steven snyder

321

58

18

19:47

 

02:27

15

46:36

 

02:10

16

33:17

 

1:44:20

18

251

michael walls

293

56

16

19:10

 

01:37

16

47:30

 

01:44

19

36:21

 

1:46:24

19

264

Steven Ennis

246

57

15

18:52

 

03:05

18

51:40

 

02:37

17

33:20

 

1:49:36

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

84

John menzies

251

62

2

14:06

 

01:38

2

40:14

 

01:38

1

26:31

 

1:24:10

2

92

STEVEN LASELLE

184

60

1

13:19

 

02:52

1

38:36

 

01:42

2

28:20

 

1:24:52

3

177

Ed Greunke

105

60

5

15:46

 

01:55

5

44:32

 

01:22

4

30:04

 

1:33:40

4

183

gary boos

108

62

4

15:37

 

03:00

4

42:54

 

01:28

5

31:01

 

1:34:01

5

199

N.T. Ricker

212

60

3

15:15

 

02:20

3

42:37

 

01:25

6

34:54

 

1:36:32

6

202

Jim Pickett

89

61

6

18:53

 

01:58

6

44:39

 

01:54

3

29:47

 

1:37:13

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

160

Matthew Micetich

589

67

3

16:48

 

02:04

1

41:47

 

01:41

1

29:04

 

1:31:25

2

164

michael enderly

121

66

2

15:49

 

02:11

2

42:12

 

01:47

3

30:08

 

1:32:08

3

185

Earl Edmonds

222

65

1

14:34

 

03:06

3

44:52

 

01:54

2

29:34

 

1:34:03

4

272

Edward Devennish

140

65

4

18:15

 

05:18

4

54:21

 

03:34

4

37:12

 

1:58:42

 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

266

gary rhodes

223

70

1

17:05

 

02:29

1

50:21

 

01:10

1

39:53

 

1:50:59

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Open

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Lacey Lauer

6

20

1

16:29

 

02:34

1

51:01

 

01:10

1

25:10

 

1:36:25

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Ross Hartley

2

22

1

09:42

 

00:45

1

33:47

 

00:42

1

18:10

 

1:03:08

2

2

bryan barletto

5

37

2

09:56

 

00:47

3

36:25

 

00:41

3

19:55

 

1:07:46

3

3

Christopher Cain

1

29

3

11:24

 

00:59

2

35:11

 

00:45

6

20:36

 

1:08:57

4

4

Sean Williams

9

27

4

12:07

 

00:56

4

37:39

 

00:45

4

20:26

 

1:11:55

5

5

Elliot Watson

711

18

5

12:57

 

01:20

5

38:34

 

00:54

2

19:33

 

1:13:20

6

6

Adam Sokolowski

4

24

6

14:03

 

02:18

6

38:41

 

01:19

8

24:02

 

1:20:26

7

7

Austin Jacob

8

19

8

16:02

 

01:28

7

41:49

 

00:56

5

20:33

 

1:20:51

8

8

Logan Cones

7

17

7

15:07

 

02:28

8

49:35

 

01:48

7

22:34

 

1:31:33

9

10

Adam Kwiecinski

3

25

9

1:08:16

 

 

 

 

 

49:03

9

32:39

 

1:44:21

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Mast.

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Shannon Kurek

706

41

1

11:23

 

00:47

1

34:46

 

00:40

1

19:26

 

1:07:05

2

2

Graeme Henderson

10

45

2

11:26

 

00:53

2

35:26

 

00:51

2

20:47

 

1:09:25

 

Sprint Triathlon - Grand Mast.

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Brian Barker

728

50

1

12:02

 

01:01

1

36:55

 

00:43

1

18:45

 

1:09:28

2

2

Don Cain

714

50

2

12:35

 

01:10

2

36:56

 

01:08

3

21:55

 

1:13:45

3

3

Mark Lemmon

743

51

3

13:35

 

00:58

3

37:08

 

00:53

2

21:51

 

1:14:28

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Eric Rodefeld

41

29

2

15:12

 

01:21

2

37:53

 

00:43

3

24:52

 

1:20:03

2

3

Ryan Anderson

36

29

5

17:20

 

01:20

1

37:31

 

01:32

4

25:24

 

1:23:10

3

4

Todd Key

45

39

4

16:30

 

02:15

3

39:40

 

01:56

1

23:52

 

1:24:14

4

6

Daniel Doss

38

25

3

15:21

 

03:21

6

48:08

 

01:07

2

23:58

 

1:31:56

5

9

Jason Sadler

43

28

1

14:22

 

01:42

4

46:18

 

01:12

6

32:12

 

1:35:47

6

10

Mark Gryzenia

34

26

6

17:34

 

02:19

5

47:47

 

01:50

5

30:51

 

1:40:23

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Vance Vair

32

43

1

13:15

 

01:28

1

39:15

 

01:30

1

24:45

 

1:20:15

2

5

john waltz

35

40

4

15:54

 

02:01

2

43:35

 

01:03

2

27:13

 

1:29:48

3

7

Scott Walston

40

46

2

14:37

 

03:03

3

43:41

 

01:16

4

30:58

 

1:33:37

4

8

Jason Kreul

42

40

3

15:40

 

02:37

4

46:52

 

01:07

3

27:30

 

1:33:47

5

11

kevin garnica

44

47

5

16:20

 

03:09

5

49:07

 

02:30

6

40:20

 

1:51:28

6

12

russ dieterich

37

54

6

18:41

 

05:09

6

52:03

 

02:26

5

38:32

 

1:56:54

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Bradley Smith

31

30

3

14:33

 

01:27

3

43:06

 

01:05

1

22:25

 

1:22:39

2

3

Jeremy Hayes

749

31

2

14:05

 

01:35

1

40:09

 

01:03

2

25:52

 

1:22:44

3

6

James Miller

28

38

4

15:36

 

02:10

2

41:11

 

01:33

4

28:44

 

1:29:16

4

7

John Power

25

34

5

16:29

 

01:28

4

43:48

 

00:54

3

27:51

 

1:30:33

5

12

Adam Schepis

26

25

7

21:12

 

02:53

6

46:58

 

01:55

5

37:56

 

1:50:56

6

13

scott askey

19

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

1:51:25

 

1:51:25

7

15

Dan Wallace

21

25

1

13:50

 

04:45

5

46:00

 

03:02

7

46:22

 

1:54:02

8

16

Mark Matt

27

35

6

20:03

 

03:53

7

56:03

 

01:34

6

38:58

 

2:00:32

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Doug Haines

806

40

1

12:37

 

01:17

1

38:29

 

01:13

1

24:23

 

1:18:00

2

4

Kyle Goens

24

41

2

13:59

 

01:56

2

41:19

 

00:51

3

26:38

 

1:24:44

3

5

Jay Meyer

20

51

4

15:41

 

01:40

4

41:52

 

01:35

2

26:27

 

1:27:17

4

8

mark stanelle

18

46

5

15:56

 

02:03

5

42:22

 

01:27

6

30:54

 

1:32:45

5

9

Brad Cates

22

41

7

17:04

 

01:48

8

46:43

 

01:32

4

28:09

 

1:35:19

6

10

Tally Gallogly

30

44

3

14:53

 

02:07

6

43:28

 

02:11

7

35:04

 

1:37:45

7

11

Robert Reichard

23

46

6

16:11

 

02:41

3

41:46

 

02:23

8

35:55

 

1:38:57

8

14

Doug Haines

29

40

8

28:07

 

05:38

7

46:23

 

02:45

5

28:49

 

1:51:44

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL3

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jeremy Beehn

16

35

2

15:46

 

02:29

3

45:58

 

02:00

1

28:59

 

1:35:15

2

2

David Burns

737

29

3

16:02

 

01:42

1

42:52

 

01:30

2

34:11

 

1:36:18

3

4

brian weiser

427

38

6

21:25

 

01:47

2

44:17

 

02:00

3

36:08

 

1:45:40

4

5

Andrew Picek

14

28

1

13:42

 

02:32

6

53:18

 

01:08

4

38:25

 

1:49:07

5

7

Jeffrey Schmid

11

32

4

17:43

 

02:26

5

48:55

 

02:42

5

41:20

 

1:53:08

6

8

Eric Arnett

856

37

5

20:26

 

02:00

4

46:25

 

01:51

6

44:20

 

1:55:04

DNF

DNF

Eric Arnett

15

37

7

21:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

John Rodgers

776

54

2

16:58

 

02:51

1

41:51

 

02:01

1

33:04

 

1:36:46

2

6

Jeffrey Garnica

12

44

1

16:19

 

03:10

2

49:41

 

01:56

2

40:20

 

1:51:29

3

9

Brian Pennington

17

44

3

20:36

 

03:55

3

50:21

 

02:56

3

43:05

 

2:00:55

 

Sprint Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Christina Lewis

759

24

1

14:01

 

01:44

1

42:39

 

01:25

1

29:45

 

1:29:35

2

2

Jeannette Cook

49

39

4

17:00

 

02:24

2

45:06

 

01:42

4

30:44

 

1:36:58

3

3

Beth Casper

446

48

5

17:16

 

02:29

3

47:07

 

01:27

3

30:44

 

1:39:05

4

4

Susan Armacost

48

43

8

18:56

 

02:15

4

47:32

 

01:42

2

30:15

 

1:40:42

5

5

Amanda Rice

730

26

3

16:29

 

02:38

7

52:25

 

01:29

5

34:25

 

1:47:26

6

6

mary johnston

50

41

6

17:50

 

02:46

6

51:59

 

02:02

6

34:53

 

1:49:33

7

7

Kelly Ovington

46

41

2

16:12

 

02:34

5

51:59

 

02:27

8

38:34

 

1:51:49

8

8

Shari Ulring

47

42

7

17:50

 

07:57

8

1:05:00

 

01:50

7

35:20

 

2:07:58

 

Sprint Triathlon - Mtn. Bike

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Carrie Kissman

334

34

3

15:50

 

02:17

1

47:00

 

01:30

6

32:01

 

1:38:40

2

6

Chelsea Boggs

335

24

2

15:29

 

02:44

4

55:59

 

00:58

2

26:32

 

1:41:45

3

7

Cynthia Flischel

328

28

5

17:45

 

02:28

2

51:48

 

01:10

5

30:26

 

1:43:40

4

8

Jeanette Mumbeck

333

45

4

17:16

 

02:37

5

57:05

 

01:32

4

29:28

 

1:48:00

5

9

Emily Balf

327

28

7

22:13

 

04:19

3

51:58

 

01:43

3

27:47

 

1:48:02

6

10

Meggy Cooper

336

25

1

15:18

 

02:56

7

1:06:17

 

00:48

1

25:58

 

1:51:19

7

11

Melissa Hahm

330

39

6

18:40

 

02:41

6

1:00:23

 

01:16

7

34:51

 

1:57:53

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Tim Roetting

754

50

6

2:31:49

 

 

 

 

 

46:43

3

24:39

 

1:28:44

2

2

Christopher Hahm

329

44

2

21:22

 

01:57

1

45:52

 

01:05

4

26:53

 

1:37:11

3

3

Darren Wanek

695

32

1

17:31

 

03:32

3

50:12

 

02:01

2

24:28

 

1:37:45

4

4

Matt Kesner

331

24

3

21:30

 

02:02

2

49:45

 

00:49

1

23:45

 

1:37:54

5

12

James Ouellette

326

38

5

22:09

 

02:18

4

57:19

 

01:38

6

34:55

 

1:58:21

6

13

Bryan Presher

332

33

4

21:40

 

02:58

5

1:00:49

 

01:26

5

33:05

 

2:00:01

 

Sprint Triathlon - Team Relay

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Mary Ann Gottschlich

325

15

1

15:22

 

00:52

1

45:10

 

00:59

1

31:07

 

1:33:33

2

3

Patsy Rehe

324

51

3

19:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:42:17

 

2:01:22

 

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Michael Newman

699

57

2

17:31

 

01:01

2

47:42

 

00:52

2

39:28

 

1:46:36