Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 11, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Kevin Alexander

359

32

M

2

20:39

 

00:59

3

38:34

 

00:49

1

21:00

 

1:22:02

 

2

Christopher Hoeffer

703

30

M

3

20:57

 

00:56

6

40:09

 

00:49

2

21:02

 

1:23:54

 

3

George Kelleher

696

56

M

5

22:29

 

01:01

2

37:41

 

00:52

4

22:23

 

1:24:28

 

4

Bruce Miller

789

49

M

8

23:03

 

00:46

1

36:15

 

00:43

15

24:22

 

1:25:11

 

5

Tim Davis

810

43

M

4

21:36

 

01:04

10

40:40

 

01:04

3

22:11

 

1:26:38

 

6

Rich Haft

368

56

M

14

23:24

 

01:38

5

39:15

 

01:27

6

23:14

 

1:28:59

 

7

Stephen Brown

384

45

M

13

23:24

 

01:21

4

39:07

 

01:28

12

24:06

 

1:29:27

 

8

Garry Walsh

712

45

M

6

22:46

 

01:02

7

40:09

 

01:02

19

25:00

 

1:30:00

 

9

Larren Wikel

705

40

M

7

22:56

 

01:01

16

41:36

 

01:00

9

23:41

 

1:30:16

 

10

Hal Stewart

724

57

M

10

23:10

 

01:23

13

40:54

 

01:09

8

23:40

 

1:30:18

 

11

Candy Hawks

365

39

F

21

24:13

 

00:53

8

40:17

 

00:53

18

24:58

 

1:31:17

 

12

Kristopher Bjerkaas

338

37

M

11

23:11

 

01:01

14

40:58

 

01:08

20

25:06

 

1:31:26

 

13

Larry Spitnale

347

53

M

25

24:59

 

01:23

11

40:44

 

01:12

11

24:00

 

1:32:20

 

14

BriAnn Williams

363

26

F

18

23:45

 

01:11

37

44:54

 

00:56

7

23:35

 

1:34:23

 

15

Chris Reynolds

380

36

M

19

24:10

 

00:59

17

42:00

 

00:52

28

26:41

 

1:34:44

 

16

Fred Strong

755

67

M

26

24:59

 

01:12

21

42:19

 

01:23

22

25:16

 

1:35:11

 

17

Alana Margraf

396

26

F

22

24:16

 

00:56

39

45:09

 

00:41

14

24:18

 

1:35:23

 

18

Christopher Grile

357

31

M

16

23:42

 

01:23

20

42:13

 

01:15

29

26:50

 

1:35:25

 

19

Gina Margraf

397

24

F

15

23:25

 

00:54

52

48:26

 

00:37

5

22:38

 

1:36:02

 

20

jay studebaker

734

42

M

24

24:52

 

01:09

28

43:32

 

01:06

23

25:30

 

1:36:12

 

21

Bob Brill

750

47

M

37

26:12

 

01:03

22

42:26

 

01:04

27

26:04

 

1:36:51

 

22

Tom Hess

381

47

M

32

25:16

 

01:25

29

43:49

 

01:08

21

25:15

 

1:36:55

 

23

Becky Mincheff

718

47

F

12

23:18

 

00:55

49

47:45

 

01:00

10

23:59

 

1:36:59

 

24

Adam Ruege

407

32

M

9

23:07

 

01:01

51

47:57

 

00:56

13

24:07

 

1:37:10

 

25

BETH LASELLE

366

29

F

23

24:18

 

01:16

45

46:33

 

00:50

16

24:46

 

1:37:45

 

 

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Jon Fiora

387

45

M

40

26:34

 

01:25

9

40:32

 

01:11

37

28:06

 

1:37:50

27

Michael Wojcik

358

43

M

27

24:59

 

01:46

12

40:52

 

01:26

43

29:07

 

1:38:13

28

James Lupton

371

25

M

31

25:13

 

01:19

33

44:33

 

01:16

26

25:58

 

1:38:21

29

Don Cole

392

62

M

33

25:18

 

01:40

25

42:52

 

01:02

35

27:38

 

1:38:32

30

peter crage

367

49

M

36

26:00

 

01:44

15

41:26

 

01:52

38

28:06

 

1:39:10

31

Jennifer Shaver

395

36

F

38

26:18

 

00:55

40

45:12

 

 

30

26:52

 

1:39:19

32

Ryan Langen

344

27

M

17

23:43

 

02:23

42

45:47

 

01:43

34

27:16

 

1:40:53

33

Missy Henrich

391

44

F

39

26:26

 

01:31

34

44:39

 

01:32

33

27:10

 

1:41:21

34

Mark Dinsdale

342

45

M

35

26:00

 

01:31

27

43:13

 

01:25

45

29:17

 

1:41:28

35

Doug Sales

348

45

M

34

25:40

 

02:13

30

44:06

 

01:52

36

27:44

 

1:41:37

36

Kate May

346

27

F

20

24:13

 

02:01

58

49:23

 

01:16

17

24:55

 

1:41:49

37

Steven Burdette

409

36

M

45

27:38

 

01:45

23

42:33

 

01:31

44

29:10

 

1:42:39

38

Todd Lang

339

48

M

43

27:04

 

01:59

35

44:45

 

02:03

31

26:57

 

1:42:50

39

Jadie Simon Hilberg

726

32

F

44

27:37

 

01:17

32

44:31

 

01:17

40

28:27

 

1:43:10

40

Ron Bell

373

38

M

51

28:20

 

01:59

26

42:57

 

02:02

39

28:16

 

1:43:37

41

Pete West

760

51

M

30

25:09

 

01:06

43

46:00

 

01:30

49

30:12

 

1:44:00

42

Tom Bretz

340

61

M

41

26:55

 

00:57

44

46:19

 

01:14

42

28:44

 

1:44:11

43

Irene Miller

345

39

F

52

28:31

 

01:58

41

45:27

 

02:04

32

27:02

 

1:45:03

44

David Pearson

375

55

M

46

27:50

 

01:15

31

44:28

 

01:07

52

30:33

 

1:45:15

45

Jim Foerster

350

46

M

47

27:53

 

02:03

19

42:10

 

01:56

61

32:16

 

1:46:20

46

Glenn Proffit

390

46

M

62

30:20

 

01:38

24

42:41

 

01:17

50

30:26

 

1:46:25

47

Randall Williams

362

61

M

48

27:54

 

00:58

47

47:00

 

01:28

46

29:23

 

1:46:46

48

Julie Chio

377

33

F

28

25:06

 

01:25

70

53:27

 

01:11

25

25:39

 

1:46:49

49

Graham Watson

378

37

M

29

25:06

 

01:25

66

52:13

 

02:24

24

25:39

 

1:46:49

50

Tony Davis

404

36

M

63

30:21

 

01:53

18

42:08

 

02:19

55

30:54

 

1:47:38

 

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Bethaney Brown

349

36

F

50

28:18

 

01:59

48

47:23

 

01:02

47

29:49

 

1:48:34

52

teresa kelley

370

52

F

66

30:42

 

01:10

36

44:50

 

01:08

56

31:04

 

1:48:56

53

Rebekka Robinson

766

39

F

49

28:06

 

01:44

55

49:13

 

02:04

41

28:36

 

1:49:45

54

Rob Knarr

399

37

M

42

27:03

 

01:46

60

50:15

 

01:42

48

30:06

 

1:50:54

55

Mike Elliott

756

31

M

54

29:33

 

02:03

38

44:57

 

02:07

65

34:25

 

1:53:07

56

Jason Abbitt

394

37

M

56

29:39

 

01:54

59

49:32

 

02:10

54

30:39

 

1:53:56

57

Darrell Lenkner

400

52

M

53

28:44

 

01:20

57

49:19

 

01:41

63

32:53

 

1:53:59

58

Deborah Wheeler

720

55

F

57

29:41

 

01:20

50

47:54

 

01:10

66

34:29

 

1:54:35

59

Larry Gray

723

51

M

65

30:28

 

01:42

46

46:43

 

02:07

70

35:30

 

1:56:32

60

Timothy Frawley

707

26

M

61

30:16

 

01:23

65

52:12

 

01:04

59

31:42

 

1:56:39

61

Stephanie Smith

369

33

F

60

30:01

 

01:52

62

50:23

 

01:46

67

34:30

 

1:58:34

62

Joe Gayetsky

382

29

M

68

31:38

 

02:07

67

52:41

 

01:33

53

30:39

 

1:58:40

63

Lauree Schloss

383

29

F

55

29:37

 

03:04

72

53:59

 

01:45

51

30:27

 

1:58:55

64

Todd Yoby

351

35

M

67

31:19

 

01:51

61

50:19

 

02:20

68

35:02

 

2:00:53

65

Tammy Swartzel

744

48

F

74

34:29

 

01:58

54

49:11

 

01:57

71

35:33

 

2:03:09

66

DANA HOLT

372

43

M

58

29:55

 

01:45

78

57:53

 

01:50

64

33:15

 

2:04:40

67

Stephanie Knarr

385

38

F

59

29:59

 

03:09

76

56:48

 

03:35

57

31:23

 

2:04:55

68

Scott Rayburn

408

46

M

77

35:13

 

03:41

68

52:44

 

01:48

60

31:54

 

2:05:22

69

brenda wilkey

355

53

F

64

30:24

 

02:32

79

58:35

 

02:32

58

31:28

 

2:05:33

70

Leo Pfaehler

401

47

M

76

34:57

 

02:20

53

48:28

 

02:31

74

39:33

 

2:07:51

71

Kristina Petraitis

722

28

F

70

32:22

 

01:40

83

1:00:16

 

01:08

62

32:43

 

2:08:11

72

Shawn Wickham

356

28

M

71

32:44

 

03:33

56

49:16

 

03:15

75

40:05

 

2:08:54

73

Nick Woods

341

21

M

72

33:57

 

02:29

73

54:04

 

01:52

73

38:45

 

2:11:09

74

Mike Cribbs

403

34

M

69

32:17

 

02:34

75

55:57

 

01:20

79

41:32

 

2:13:42

75

Debra Leath

411

38

F

75

34:31

 

02:55

69

53:12

 

02:59

77

41:08

 

2:14:46

 

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Jennifer Carney

337

45

F

81

36:11

 

02:27

63

50:35

 

05:23

78

41:21

 

2:15:58

77

Peggy Lenkner

410

52

F

80

36:06

 

01:58

64

52:10

 

02:25

82

45:38

 

2:18:19

78

Cindy Dobo

398

42

F

73

34:22

 

02:44

85

1:05:03

 

01:50

69

35:19

 

2:19:20

79

Amy Sternstein

389

52

F

78

35:22

 

03:57

81

59:52

 

04:43

72

36:49

 

2:20:45

80

Devin woods

343

18

F

83

38:16

 

02:40

77

57:07

 

02:34

76

40:59

 

2:21:38

81

Dale Gresson

402

41

M

84

41:18

 

03:13

80

59:13

 

02:27

80

43:37

 

2:29:50

82

Catherine Chandler

777

52

F

82

37:41

 

03:03

84

1:03:31

 

04:13

81

44:29

 

2:32:59

83

Drew Browne

406

36

M

85

43:28

 

02:33

71

53:35

 

02:21

83

52:26

 

2:34:25

84

Leslie Kreines

388

54

F

79

35:22

 

03:54

82

1:00:00

 

04:40

84

1:08:48

 

2:52:46