Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 11, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Gregg Slayton

418

48

M

2

19:11

 

01:03

7

1:03:25

 

00:46

7

42:48

 

2:07:14

 

2

Jerry Bricking

522

43

M

24

22:31

 

01:49

14

1:04:35

 

00:47

2

38:30

 

2:08:14

 

3

William Krebs

588

25

M

25

22:34

 

01:16

11

1:04:06

 

01:00

3

40:19

 

2:09:18

 

4

Jody Herzog

469

30

M

4

19:54

 

01:23

15

1:04:38

 

00:46

6

42:39

 

2:09:22

 

5

Bruce Williams

425

53

M

9

20:49

 

01:11

5

1:02:45

 

00:52

20

44:29

 

2:10:07

 

6

Mark Durno

740

41

M

16

21:25

 

01:10

13

1:04:25

 

00:58

8

42:57

 

2:10:58

 

7

David Steiner

419

44

M

12

21:13

 

01:20

3

1:01:52

 

01:09

27

45:54

 

2:11:31

 

8

Justin Dennen

736

24

M

15

21:22

 

01:02

20

1:05:11

 

00:49

11

43:11

 

2:11:38

 

9

Mark Reynolds

422

51

M

14

21:15

 

01:29

12

1:04:19

 

00:57

15

43:41

 

2:11:42

 

10

Wesley Hartig

615

22

M

19

21:41

 

00:57

17

1:04:50

 

00:47

16

43:46

 

2:12:04

 

11

Justin Wolfenberg

616

36

M

3

19:49

 

01:26

18

1:04:52

 

00:59

26

45:27

 

2:12:35

 

12

Mike Cleveland

548

29

M

22

22:12

 

01:14

16

1:04:43

 

01:05

19

43:57

 

2:13:13

 

13

Michael Boone

546

42

M

52

24:39

 

01:08

6

1:03:10

 

00:57

18

43:48

 

2:13:43

 

14

Kurtis Molter

417

44

M

17

21:32

 

01:22

9

1:03:34

 

01:05

36

46:50

 

2:14:26

 

15

Dean Cook

568

39

M

60

25:06

 

01:41

8

1:03:30

 

00:55

12

43:14

 

2:14:28

 

16

Peter Bauer

507

36

M

18

21:37

 

01:33

2

1:01:29

 

01:43

52

48:43

 

2:15:07

 

17

Robyn Williams

424

51

F

11

21:02

 

01:21

30

1:06:36

 

01:14

25

45:19

 

2:15:33

 

18

Joe Fernandez

638

35

M

77

25:46

 

01:32

10

1:03:35

 

01:03

24

45:02

 

2:17:01

 

19

Joseph Gross

809

26

M

76

25:42

 

01:03

29

1:06:33

 

00:48

9

42:58

 

2:17:06

 

20

Kevin Dobson

614

38

M

35

23:40

 

01:26

58

1:09:47

 

01:10

5

42:11

 

2:18:16

 

21

larry mears

753

56

M

27

22:39

 

02:07

32

1:06:47

 

00:55

34

46:35

 

2:19:06

 

22

Aaron Dunaway

481

35

M

51

24:39

 

01:28

4

1:02:16

 

01:55

55

49:09

 

2:19:28

 

23

Aaron Brumit

478

39

M

70

25:36

 

01:44

19

1:04:53

 

01:05

29

46:11

 

2:19:30

 

24

Douglas Rastatter

495

41

M

61

25:07

 

01:53

28

1:06:18

 

01:18

23

44:54

 

2:19:31

 

25

Robert Sturm

551

21

M

5

19:56

 

01:27

45

1:08:37

 

00:58

50

48:31

 

2:19:31

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Jacob Rutz

624

19

M

10

20:53

 

01:47

93

1:12:37

 

00:55

13

43:21

 

2:19:35

27

Kevin Towner

658

37

M

82

26:08

 

01:05

1

1:01:28

 

00:51

70

50:29

 

2:20:03

28

James Oakes

554

41

M

38

23:52

 

01:41

38

1:07:47

 

00:47

31

46:26

 

2:20:35

29

Charlie Ehrenfried

527

29

M

123

28:08

 

01:22

21

1:05:13

 

01:09

22

44:45

 

2:20:39

30

Mark Siegel

485

47

M

55

24:49

 

01:16

22

1:05:28

 

01:18

46

47:50

 

2:20:42

31

Humberto Martinez-Suarez

668

29

M

7

20:25

 

02:41

61

1:10:04

 

01:36

45

47:24

 

2:22:12

32

John Book

601

48

M

8

20:33

 

01:39

56

1:09:30

 

01:57

51

48:32

 

2:22:15

33

Kelly Perrault

525

37

M

121

27:59

 

01:11

24

1:05:42

 

00:57

42

47:16

 

2:23:07

34

Mark Yeazell

652

30

M

41

24:04

 

01:31

55

1:09:13

 

01:11

43

47:22

 

2:23:24

35

Leslie Davis

500

39

F

91

26:27

 

01:57

37

1:07:44

 

01:39

28

46:00

 

2:23:49

36

Chris Schmauder

497

26

M

74

25:40

 

01:32

46

1:08:37

 

01:09

40

47:09

 

2:24:10

37

Scott Whipple

430

46

M

32

23:22

 

02:06

31

1:06:36

 

01:12

73

50:54

 

2:24:12

38

Scott Evans

467

34

M

72

25:39

 

01:02

71

1:10:45

 

00:53

33

46:27

 

2:24:49

39

Samantha Condron

524

21

F

47

24:29

 

01:13

119

1:14:31

 

01:30

10

43:10

 

2:24:55

40

CHERYL CHANEY

416

48

F

104

27:05

 

01:08

25

1:05:51

 

01:16

62

49:36

 

2:24:57

41

Kris Shaffer

573

36

M

71

25:36

 

01:38

34

1:07:35

 

00:56

57

49:18

 

2:25:05

42

David Katz

561

42

M

89

26:22

 

02:12

53

1:08:58

 

00:59

37

46:51

 

2:25:24

43

Michael Moyer

420

41

M

40

23:57

 

02:06

114

1:13:58

 

01:58

14

43:40

 

2:25:41

44

Mark MacNaughton

637

45

M

13

21:13

 

01:52

51

1:08:53

 

01:13

87

52:28

 

2:25:42

45

Shane Vetter

608

35

M

138

28:41

 

03:10

72

1:10:47

 

01:49

4

41:47

 

2:26:16

46

Cathie Phillips

617

37

F

30

23:15

 

01:11

59

1:09:55

 

00:52

74

51:07

 

2:26:23

47

William Wilson

530

51

M

58

25:01

 

01:07

52

1:08:57

 

01:06

67

50:11

 

2:26:24

48

Andrew Hundley

439

43

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

249

2:26:41

 

2:26:41

49

Jeremy Dixon

536

31

M

43

24:15

 

01:11

42

1:08:10

 

01:00

86

52:07

 

2:26:45

50

Brian Walter

607

25

M

28

22:46

 

00:54

44

1:08:28

 

00:52

105

54:10

 

2:27:12

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Corey Fidler

470

26

M

37

23:47

 

01:30

40

1:07:48

 

01:06

92

53:01

 

2:27:14

52

Chad Lockard

436

32

M

75

25:42

 

02:13

68

1:10:26

 

01:50

39

47:08

 

2:27:22

53

Bob Derick

490

50

M

139

28:42

 

02:38

74

1:10:52

 

01:30

17

43:47

 

2:27:31

54

Arnie Zucker

564

44

M

34

23:38

 

02:30

80

1:11:22

 

01:36

49

48:23

 

2:27:32

55

Ethan Sopenski

454

18

M

46

24:28

 

01:36

33

1:07:03

 

01:01

96

53:40

 

2:27:51

56

Matt Whitlow

462

33

M

80

26:00

 

01:26

26

1:06:00

 

01:29

93

53:04

 

2:28:00

57

Tom Kingery

435

35

M

108

27:14

 

01:42

23

1:05:39

 

01:16

88

52:34

 

2:28:27

58

James Joyce

486

48

M

20

21:50

 

01:49

69

1:10:27

 

01:29

91

52:53

 

2:28:30

59

Thomas Rhone

455

35

M

62

25:18

 

01:34

104

1:13:24

 

01:23

48

48:06

 

2:29:47

60

Joel Anders

579

34

M

68

25:35

 

02:38

62

1:10:05

 

01:55

64

49:44

 

2:29:59

61

Laura Bange

606

25

F

63

25:20

 

01:45

97

1:12:52

 

00:48

61

49:35

 

2:30:21

62

Len Schuster

483

51

M

158

29:53

 

01:17

48

1:08:40

 

00:50

66

50:06

 

2:30:48

63

Dan Falke

563

48

M

31

23:20

 

01:58

129

1:15:05

 

01:34

54

49:01

 

2:30:59

64

Christopher Price

656

39

M

6

20:07

 

00:54

110

1:13:49

 

00:40

118

55:28

 

2:31:00

65

Lisa Battaglia

610

37

F

93

26:28

 

01:08

91

1:12:31

 

01:17

63

49:37

 

2:31:04

66

Tim Bowman

423

55

M

125

28:10

 

01:43

41

1:07:55

 

01:12

83

52:03

 

2:31:04

67

Thomas Rode

613

37

M

21

22:04

 

02:02

64

1:10:11

 

01:02

123

55:47

 

2:31:09

68

Jeff Lagusch

520

35

M

69

25:35

 

02:01

127

1:14:59

 

01:27

38

47:06

 

2:31:11

69

Martha Brennan

493

40

F

57

24:56

 

01:27

65

1:10:12

 

01:12

94

53:31

 

2:31:20

70

jerry wagner

466

51

M

188

31:10

 

03:44

43

1:08:10

 

01:50

30

46:25

 

2:31:23

71

Steve Smith

648

40

M

146

29:03

 

01:03

75

1:10:53

 

01:22

58

49:24

 

2:31:47

72

Kurtis Larson

654

30

M

181

30:47

 

01:57

49

1:08:41

 

01:19

60

49:32

 

2:32:18

73

Rick Sawyer

505

45

M

95

26:39

 

01:34

39

1:07:47

 

01:31

116

55:13

 

2:32:46

74

Anthony Huffman

550

35

M

88

26:22

 

01:31

79

1:11:22

 

01:04

90

52:45

 

2:33:05

75

Jerry Swartzel

738

50

M

233

35:15

 

01:04

50

1:08:50

 

01:18

35

46:43

 

2:33:12

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Curt Kissinger

515

45

M

128

28:18

 

02:05

66

1:10:22

 

01:32

80

51:35

 

2:33:53

77

Geoffrey Hahm

541

40

M

180

30:46

 

02:18

85

1:11:48

 

01:42

44

47:24

 

2:34:00

78

Paul Tingley

458

49

M

45

24:18

 

02:07

70

1:10:39

 

01:42

121

55:35

 

2:34:23

79

Gabrielle McBride

631

35

F

81

26:08

 

01:51

112

1:13:52

 

01:13

76

51:20

 

2:34:26

80

Kevin Rudlosky

611

26

M

103

27:03

 

01:27

117

1:14:05

 

01:02

75

51:10

 

2:34:49

81

Julie Robbins

476

43

F

64

25:21

 

01:53

88

1:12:04

 

01:36

103

54:07

 

2:35:02

82

Jon Heidenreich

619

40

M

122

28:06

 

02:08

108

1:13:33

 

01:00

68

50:15

 

2:35:04

83

Steve Steller

558

52

M

110

27:17

 

01:58

126

1:14:59

 

01:38

56

49:17

 

2:35:11

84

Robert Fitz

566

41

M

48

24:30

 

02:04

109

1:13:36

 

01:22

95

53:38

 

2:35:12

85

Brad Deaton

512

29

M

150

29:25

 

02:56

78

1:11:17

 

01:16

69

50:17

 

2:35:13

86

Ruth Kohstall

761

56

F

155

29:42

 

02:20

60

1:09:56

 

01:16

84

52:05

 

2:35:21

87

franklin baker

587

31

M

127

28:17

 

02:48

120

1:14:35

 

01:44

47

47:56

 

2:35:21

88

William Russ

553

37

M

149

29:19

 

01:18

86

1:11:50

 

01:17

81

51:44

 

2:35:30

89

David Wilson

543

36

M

100

26:58

 

01:52

67

1:10:24

 

01:17

115

55:04

 

2:35:38

90

Justin Kassnel

415

23

M

241

37:35

 

02:00

73

1:10:48

 

01:19

21

44:37

 

2:36:21

91

christopher seeley

708

37

M

124

28:09

 

02:01

57

1:09:42

 

00:54

130

56:11

 

2:37:00

92

Annette Bryan

506

30

F

145

29:03

 

02:03

155

1:17:18

 

01:27

41

47:11

 

2:37:04

93

Melissa Adam

509

38

F

156

29:44

 

01:40

95

1:12:47

 

01:20

79

51:34

 

2:37:07

94

Leanne Gooch

628

47

F

97

26:43

 

01:17

99

1:12:59

 

01:11

111

54:55

 

2:37:07

95

paul krone

704

24

M

1

18:49

 

02:19

165

1:18:18

 

01:55

125

55:53

 

2:37:15

96

Daniel Workman

582

40

M

109

27:16

 

02:18

76

1:10:59

 

00:56

133

56:25

 

2:37:56

97

chris paublos

768

48

M

140

28:42

 

01:31

47

1:08:40

 

00:58

155

58:32

 

2:38:25

98

Colleen Kingery

487

30

F

130

28:22

 

01:30

90

1:12:24

 

01:15

113

54:59

 

2:38:33

99

Jeff Eicher

549

45

M

168

30:25

 

01:21

77

1:11:04

 

01:11

109

54:51

 

2:38:54

100

Dan Johnson

502

34

M

143

28:51

 

02:06

94

1:12:42

 

01:34

98

53:49

 

2:39:05

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Douglas Hart

745

50

M

83

26:12

 

02:01

204

1:22:53

 

01:39

32

46:26

 

2:39:13

102

Chris Meininger

642

51

M

161

30:00

 

02:46

111

1:13:51

 

01:47

72

50:54

 

2:39:21

103

John Mobley

459

42

M

248

1:38:14

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:02

162

59:39

 

2:40:00

104

Jeffrey Stack

629

26

M

26

22:38

 

01:49

87

1:11:58

 

01:11

188

1:02:23

 

2:40:01

105

Abbie Dalton

503

21

F

90

26:23

 

01:12

89

1:12:08

 

01:40

156

58:40

 

2:40:04

106

christopher hicks

499

35

M

116

27:38

 

01:16

63

1:10:10

 

01:07

163

59:55

 

2:40:07

107

Paula Rhodes

494

29

F

96

26:40

 

02:05

121

1:14:38

 

02:11

110

54:54

 

2:40:29

108

Diane Strong

535

35

F

118

27:39

 

03:06

159

1:17:27

 

01:29

82

51:54

 

2:41:37

109

Gordon Shaffer

461

58

M

185

30:54

 

02:19

143

1:15:59

 

00:58

77

51:26

 

2:41:39

110

Paul Rutemiller

412

19

M

29

22:52

 

02:01

158

1:17:26

 

01:00

150

58:19

 

2:41:40

111

Linda Gilbert

623

49

F

106

27:07

 

01:13

105

1:13:27

 

01:34

149

58:19

 

2:41:43

112

Walter Bessey

496

50

M

205

32:13

 

02:07

92

1:12:34

 

01:05

99

53:51

 

2:41:51

113

Jon Scott

479

35

M

92

26:28

 

01:57

128

1:15:01

 

01:49

139

56:56

 

2:42:13

114

John Cruise

593

39

M

117

27:38

 

02:31

131

1:15:22

 

01:41

117

55:13

 

2:42:27

115

Ted Jaspers

556

57

M

153

29:33

 

03:24

82

1:11:29

 

02:16

124

55:52

 

2:42:37

116

Daniel Haight

529

35

M

87

26:20

 

02:26

132

1:15:26

 

01:59

132

56:25

 

2:42:37

117

Steven Jordan

620

29

M

208

32:28

 

02:30

147

1:16:07

 

01:47

65

50:00

 

2:42:54

118

Thomas Bartman

576

43

M

49

24:30

 

02:02

102

1:13:18

 

01:42

179

1:01:33

 

2:43:07

119

John Walters

732

58

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

250

2:43:13

 

2:43:13

120

George Raihala

480

45

M

66

25:24

 

01:34

84

1:11:42

 

01:54

190

1:02:50

 

2:43:26

121

Dustin Weida

626

30

M

172

30:34

 

02:06

36

1:07:40

 

01:37

178

1:01:32

 

2:43:30

122

Josh Wells

562

34

M

134

28:27

 

02:17

116

1:14:03

 

01:49

141

56:58

 

2:43:36

123

Rob Rue

692

41

M

107

27:11

 

02:28

54

1:08:59

 

02:07

191

1:02:51

 

2:43:37

124

Anthony Rudd

575

25

M

56

24:55

 

02:01

123

1:14:44

 

01:58

168

1:00:08

 

2:43:48

125

Andy Hamilton

597

26

M

113

27:29

 

02:17

144

1:16:00

 

01:22

136

56:52

 

2:44:03

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Lisa Wilber

786

35

F

196

31:32

 

01:38

169

1:18:44

 

02:43

59

49:26

 

2:44:05

127

Ryan Wantz

581

42

M

23

22:21

 

02:20

140

1:15:48

 

01:23

192

1:02:51

 

2:44:45

128

Matthew Arling

627

33

M

169

30:26

 

02:01

149

1:16:27

 

01:06

112

54:57

 

2:44:59

129

Ryan Hughes

565

30

M

144

28:52

 

02:04

81

1:11:23

 

01:03

180

1:01:40

 

2:45:04

130

John Blankenship

464

53

M

159

29:54

 

01:52

162

1:17:57

 

01:24

104

54:08

 

2:45:17

131

Travis Ramler

739

36

M

137

28:32

 

01:50

133

1:15:30

 

01:12

148

58:15

 

2:45:22

132

Catherine Kirk

441

35

F

98

26:49

 

01:23

83

1:11:40

 

01:14

204

1:04:18

 

2:45:26

133

Monica Mobley

460

38

F

126

28:16

 

01:29

138

1:15:42

 

01:51

152

58:21

 

2:45:40

134

Michael Bos

657

41

M

105

27:05

 

00:52

106

1:13:28

 

00:52

199

1:03:30

 

2:45:50

135

Amy Smith

778

21

F

36

23:45

 

02:03

101

1:13:12

 

00:54

212

1:05:56

 

2:45:53

136

Bruce Jackson

463

55

M

177

30:41

 

01:37

152

1:16:47

 

01:32

122

55:39

 

2:46:17

137

Scott Helstad

771

53

M

50

24:36

 

03:18

146

1:16:05

 

02:17

166

1:00:06

 

2:46:25

138

Roy Youngmann

765

55

M

99

26:58

 

01:08

35

1:07:36

 

01:51

224

1:09:09

 

2:46:44

139

Mike Staun

433

52

M

216

32:55

 

02:30

115

1:14:02

 

01:34

128

56:00

 

2:47:02

140

David Sterrella

770

42

M

65

25:21

 

02:29

157

1:17:25

 

01:20

171

1:00:26

 

2:47:03

141

Dan Fleshour

472

44

M

85

26:15

 

01:50

125

1:14:57

 

01:10

195

1:03:12

 

2:47:25

142

Renae Warner

644

30

F

39

23:57

 

01:28

178

1:19:39

 

01:03

177

1:01:24

 

2:47:32

143

Nicole Claire

675

24

F

54

24:49

 

01:44

142

1:15:59

 

01:29

200

1:03:37

 

2:47:39

144

Christin Bohrofen

632

33

F

67

25:29

 

02:11

170

1:18:48

 

01:05

169

1:00:09

 

2:47:44

145

Scott Kissman

426

42

M

84

26:14

 

01:52

180

1:20:01

 

01:27

153

58:23

 

2:47:58

146

Mark Banta

630

45

M

221

33:12

 

03:00

139

1:15:43

 

01:51

108

54:15

 

2:48:03

147

Thomas Costantiello

437

41

M

197

31:39

 

02:22

118

1:14:16

 

01:51

147

58:00

 

2:48:08

148

Nicole Byrum

591

29

F

119

27:49

 

01:34

220

1:25:39

 

01:38

78

51:30

 

2:48:12

149

Libby Wilson

542

36

F

129

28:20

 

01:42

191

1:21:01

 

01:26

126

55:54

 

2:48:27

150

Carol Newton

477

39

F

151

29:30

 

02:23

189

1:20:58

 

01:35

100

53:59

 

2:48:28

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Ryan Vincent

540

30

M

176

30:39

 

03:21

182

1:20:23

 

01:29

89

52:42

 

2:48:35

152

Robert DeJaco

488

18

M

147

29:05

 

03:13

167

1:18:26

 

01:29

135

56:39

 

2:48:53

153

Rick Rano

498

46

M

120

27:51

 

02:08

113

1:13:55

 

02:00

194

1:03:04

 

2:49:00

154

Federico Menendez

625

31

M

174

30:35

 

03:15

175

1:19:23

 

02:08

106

54:13

 

2:49:35

155

KYLE BRUMBAUGH

653

30

M

234

35:19

 

03:27

183

1:20:25

 

01:58

53

48:56

 

2:50:06

156

Jeffery Bastian

574

50

M

94

26:36

 

02:28

179

1:19:41

 

02:00

160

59:31

 

2:50:16

157

Jim Hamerstadt

650

52

M

182

30:47

 

02:40

168

1:18:37

 

01:39

134

56:32

 

2:50:17

158

Melanie Vittitow

444

39

F

101

26:58

 

03:37

135

1:15:34

 

02:26

183

1:01:54

 

2:50:31

159

debbie ozner-anderson

533

44

F

112

27:23

 

01:35

154

1:16:57

 

01:41

196

1:03:17

 

2:50:55

160

Jill Bos

489

35

F

73

25:40

 

01:55

186

1:20:41

 

01:54

173

1:00:50

 

2:51:02

161

Jonathan Neff

639

24

M

175

30:35

 

01:33

141

1:15:51

 

02:00

174

1:01:01

 

2:51:02

162

Rob Gillie

807

36

M

133

28:26

 

02:53

145

1:16:04

 

02:14

181

1:01:49

 

2:51:28

163

Gary Moffat

508

25

M

33

23:25

 

02:02

151

1:16:37

 

01:20

219

1:08:15

 

2:51:41

164

Bill Buzek

468

63

M

207

32:21

 

03:56

103

1:13:23

 

02:01

164

1:00:00

 

2:51:42

165

Heidi Jordan

621

32

F

203

32:10

 

02:26

184

1:20:28

 

01:17

120

55:34

 

2:51:57

166

Jennifer Anticoli

534

42

F

225

33:44

 

01:39

192

1:21:09

 

01:33

102

54:02

 

2:52:09

167

Jill Johnson

518

46

F

135

28:29

 

02:53

161

1:17:48

 

02:48

170

1:00:19

 

2:52:20

168

Chris Berger

769

42

M

202

32:03

 

02:55

107

1:13:32

 

01:51

184

1:01:58

 

2:52:21

169

Nicholas Gaston

532

32

M

160

29:59

 

02:26

196

1:21:41

 

01:56

140

56:58

 

2:53:02

170

Robert Schock

457

30

M

192

31:21

 

01:43

190

1:20:59

 

01:29

142

57:29

 

2:53:03

171

Bill Nostadt

526

53

M

86

26:17

 

01:38

209

1:23:52

 

01:16

167

1:00:08

 

2:53:13

172

Billy Rackley

473

32

M

228

33:56

 

02:46

174

1:19:17

 

01:15

129

56:04

 

2:53:21

173

Amy Goldschmidt

572

32

F

163

30:14

 

01:54

208

1:23:52

 

01:38

131

56:24

 

2:54:05

174

Robert McAlonan

590

28

M

162

30:05

 

02:15

187

1:20:45

 

03:35

143

57:31

 

2:54:13

175

John Leighton

567

50

M

204

32:11

 

02:00

217

1:24:58

 

01:37

97

53:43

 

2:54:30

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Christopher Chadwick

519

35

M

141

28:45

 

01:56

177

1:19:26

 

01:14

198

1:03:22

 

2:54:45

177

Charles Dalton

504

55

M

194

31:29

 

02:40

100

1:13:06

 

02:57

210

1:05:12

 

2:55:25

178

Kevin Jacobs

578

38

M

152

29:30

 

02:40

198

1:22:21

 

01:47

159

59:14

 

2:55:35

179

Michael Kreines

645

53

M

167

30:22

 

03:53

153

1:16:48

 

02:21

186

1:02:19

 

2:55:45

180

Lydia Baker

571

33

F

132

28:26

 

01:53

181

1:20:06

 

01:32

202

1:03:45

 

2:55:45

181

Benjamin Cordell

471

34

M

166

30:21

 

03:39

150

1:16:28

 

01:45

201

1:03:38

 

2:55:53

182

Carrie Vano

513

28

F

173

30:34

 

02:36

173

1:19:09

 

01:44

182

1:01:51

 

2:55:55

183

Susan Parobek

516

49

F

198

31:43

 

02:40

188

1:20:48

 

02:27

151

58:20

 

2:56:00

184

Franklin Walston

784

30

M

184

30:52

 

03:37

219

1:25:31

 

01:45

114

55:02

 

2:56:49

185

Yakov Sobolev

544

42

M

201

32:02

 

02:12

136

1:15:39

 

01:29

211

1:05:26

 

2:56:51

186

Nancy Budde

474

53

F

157

29:47

 

01:35

227

1:28:15

 

02:09

119

55:33

 

2:57:21

187

Leticia Robinson

659

13

F

193

31:28

 

00:56

206

1:23:20

 

00:43

176

1:01:22

 

2:57:51

188

Anthony Trimble

547

31

M

191

31:20

 

01:50

122

1:14:38

 

01:29

221

1:08:38

 

2:57:57

189

Douglas Shank

517

44

M

189

31:15

 

01:40

171

1:18:55

 

01:37

209

1:04:56

 

2:58:25

190

Sarah Hughes

598

25

F

115

27:32

 

01:53

224

1:27:27

 

01:39

165

1:00:01

 

2:58:33

191

Allison Harris

447

27

F

218

32:57

 

02:01

243

1:46:13

 

01:10

1

36:29

 

2:58:52

192

Carla Sokol

453

41

F

179

30:45

 

01:59

223

1:26:52

 

01:41

145

57:47

 

2:59:06

193

Eric Sobkowiak

552

30

M

186

30:58

 

02:51

225

1:27:33

 

01:51

127

55:58

 

2:59:13

194

Martin Hodovanich

669

51

M

59

25:03

 

02:09

199

1:22:40

 

01:47

217

1:07:32

 

2:59:14

195

Steve Eroskey

475

52

M

187

31:05

 

02:13

172

1:18:59

 

02:21

207

1:04:41

 

2:59:20

196

Chris Merkel

701

28

M

230

34:29

 

01:48

124

1:14:47

 

01:37

215

1:06:39

 

2:59:22

197

Kim Zepp

570

35

F

148

29:13

 

02:18

197

1:22:18

 

01:26

206

1:04:22

 

2:59:38

198

Rick Tibbitts

484

42

M

171

30:26

 

02:25

200

1:22:41

 

02:04

185

1:02:03

 

2:59:41

199

Catherine Perhala

772

44

F

231

35:02

 

01:40

211

1:24:24

 

02:09

138

56:54

 

3:00:11

200

John Sachs

727

43

M

238

36:07

 

02:18

176

1:19:25

 

01:40

172

1:00:47

 

3:00:19

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Jean Cohen

618

28

F

237

35:51

 

03:24

164

1:18:12

 

02:03

175

1:01:06

 

3:00:38

202

craig meyers

428

49

M

217

32:56

 

02:15

137

1:15:41

 

01:24

220

1:08:37

 

3:00:55

203

Rachel Chambers

781

40

F

249

2:00:26

 

 

 

 

 

1:29:29

154

58:30

 

3:00:59

204

Janalee Stock

600

56

F

224

33:37

 

03:01

230

1:30:40

 

03:01

71

50:49

 

3:01:11

205

andrea bischoff

640

29

F

170

30:26

 

02:38

234

1:33:09

 

01:05

107

54:13

 

3:01:34

206

Christy Hendler

592

35

F

236

35:38

 

03:31

222

1:26:13

 

02:12

101

54:00

 

3:01:36

207

Jenny Callahan

559

41

F

240

36:40

 

02:48

194

1:21:12

 

02:10

158

58:59

 

3:01:51

208

Ronald Brower

569

61

M

250

 

42:28

 

 

 

1:33:24

85

52:06

 

3:02:51

209

Jessica Fuhrman

635

27

F

78

25:47

 

02:00

221

1:25:58

 

01:23

218

1:07:48

 

3:02:58

210

Caleb Cook

510

22

M

164

30:17

 

02:31

212

1:24:33

 

01:38

203

1:04:02

 

3:03:03

211

Jay Fechter

788

39

M

142

28:47

 

03:22

156

1:17:22

 

02:07

229

1:11:29

 

3:03:10

212

Trent Shroyer

431

27

M

222

33:16

 

01:45

163

1:18:01

 

01:07

223

1:09:05

 

3:03:16

213

Becky Hayes

660

53

F

223

33:29

 

00:48

229

1:30:26

 

01:15

144

57:38

 

3:03:38

214

Matt Schmandt

580

27

M

245

40:27

 

01:37

193

1:21:10

 

01:35

161

59:37

 

3:04:27

215

Jim Dehner

491

63

M

220

33:03

 

02:50

207

1:23:27

 

02:32

189

1:02:34

 

3:04:27

216

Marcela Valenzuela

442

32

F

214

32:45

 

02:29

203

1:22:45

 

02:18

208

1:04:45

 

3:05:03

217

Michael Schloss

641

31

M

42

24:08

 

04:57

232

1:31:33

 

01:50

193

1:02:59

 

3:05:29

218

Meghan McGrady

586

26

F

53

24:44

 

02:38

218

1:25:24

 

02:05

227

1:10:56

 

3:05:50

219

Chris Deever

465

39

M

244

40:18

 

02:34

213

1:24:39

 

01:59

137

56:54

 

3:06:26

220

Daniel Pisut

594

26

M

165

30:17

 

03:21

195

1:21:27

 

01:48

225

1:09:32

 

3:06:26

221

Sara Fahey

651

21

F

102

27:03

 

01:52

231

1:30:42

 

00:50

213

1:06:03

 

3:06:32

222

Craig Vasil

432

33

M

213

32:39

 

02:34

130

1:15:10

 

03:09

234

1:13:52

 

3:07:26

223

Richard Lahiere

523

51

M

226

33:45

 

03:44

205

1:23:05

 

02:32

205

1:04:21

 

3:07:28

224

dana warnock

443

35

F

227

33:53

 

02:26

226

1:27:46

 

01:53

187

1:02:22

 

3:08:22

225

Chris Widmeyer

521

26

M

190

31:19

 

03:29

237

1:33:58

 

01:56

146

57:49

 

3:08:32

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Adrienne Rapp

492

32

F

247

53:22

 

01:45

96

1:12:50

 

02:06

157

58:56

 

3:09:01

227

Michelle Meyer

584

29

F

195

31:29

 

03:54

215

1:24:41

 

02:08

216

1:06:54

 

3:09:08

228

Nick Thornton

434

29

M

114

27:31

 

03:50

166

1:18:19

 

03:57

235

1:15:46

 

3:09:24

229

Bryce Schumm

555

40

M

210

32:32

 

01:51

202

1:22:44

 

01:33

231

1:12:12

 

3:10:54

230

Louis Prabell

438

32

M

154

29:41

 

02:58

210

1:24:22

 

01:27

232

1:12:29

 

3:10:59

231

Brent Malenius

609

36

M

229

34:00

 

04:37

216

1:24:54

 

01:32

214

1:06:28

 

3:11:33

232

stan meininger

643

52

M

215

32:48

 

03:03

185

1:20:31

 

02:40

233

1:12:46

 

3:11:51

233

Fritz Hoefer

545

60

M

219

33:00

 

02:30

134

1:15:30

 

02:05

238

1:19:24

 

3:12:30

234

Amy Reeb

602

45

F

209

32:32

 

01:51

160

1:17:36

 

03:23

236

1:17:37

 

3:13:01

235

Karen Martin

634

29

F

206

32:21

 

02:37