Caesar Creek Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

July 11, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Zac Graham

735

28

M

1

18:18

 

00:50

5

1:07:16

 

00:44

2

35:51

 

2:03:01

2

jeff watern

421

49

M

10

20:39

 

00:44

1

1:00:49

 

00:57

6

43:37

 

2:06:48

3

Jason Burlage

662

37

M

3

19:36

 

00:41

4

1:05:32

 

00:45

4

42:47

 

2:09:23

4

Jimmy Little

663

48

M

9

20:35

 

00:50

3

1:03:20

 

00:49

7

44:06

 

2:09:43

5

Brad Gross

680

24

M

6

19:42

 

01:03

10

1:11:01

 

00:52

3

41:14

 

2:13:54

6

Tim Davis

361

35

M

7

20:01

 

00:59

6

1:07:48

 

00:54

10

45:39

 

2:15:23

7

Nicole LaSelle

751

33

F

5

19:42

 

01:40

8

1:10:06

 

01:35

9

44:18

 

2:17:22

8

Eugene Rutz

688

51

M

2

19:29

 

00:48

13

1:12:50

 

00:51

8

44:12

 

2:18:12

9

Perry Fraylick

539

19

M

4

19:37

 

01:05

17

1:16:04

 

00:41

5

42:57

 

2:20:26

10

Seth Thomas

538

16

M

8

20:29

 

00:47

16

1:15:31

 

00:50

11

45:54

 

2:23:32

11

Bradley Boomershine

677

50

M

14

22:42

 

01:02

9

1:10:58

 

01:02

12

48:38

 

2:24:25

12

clark miller

684

46

M

17

23:43

 

01:37

14

1:12:53

 

01:45

14

50:21

 

2:30:21

13

Frederick Jones

787

42

M

12

22:14

 

00:47

7

1:08:06

 

01:06

23

59:34

 

2:31:49

14

Kasey Reichmuth

676

21

M

15

22:43

 

01:09

12

1:12:13

 

00:56

18

55:10

 

2:32:13

15

Michael Willets

673

57

M

13

22:39

 

01:20

20

1:17:16

 

01:23

13

49:59

 

2:32:39

16

Sean Kennedy

664

28

M

23

25:00

 

01:48

15

1:13:52

 

01:30

16

51:23

 

2:33:35

17

William Zembrodt

682

40

M

16

23:39

 

01:30

11

1:12:05

 

01:24

19

55:59

 

2:34:37

18

Kevin Reichmuth

667

38

M

22

24:51

 

01:24

19

1:16:35

 

01:18

15

51:22

 

2:35:32

19

MICHELLE ONEILL

672

48

F

19

24:14

 

00:57

18

1:16:11

 

00:58

17

53:34

 

2:35:56

20

Mike Wells

691

37

M

24

25:02

 

01:41

21

1:18:44

 

02:35

20

56:01

 

2:44:05

21

kathy watern

599

51

F

28

28:08

 

02:13

22

1:20:24

 

01:25

24

1:00:16

 

2:52:29

22

Tim Mouser

685

40

M

18

23:44

 

01:37

23

1:24:19

 

01:29

25

1:01:23

 

2:52:33

23

john austin

671

45

M

21

24:43

 

01:26

31

1:30:52

 

01:20

21

56:43

 

2:55:05

24

Brian Sasson

683

38

M

26

27:30

 

01:18

24

1:25:06

 

01:23

27

1:02:50

 

2:58:08

25

Melissa Boggs

679

31

F

27

27:38

 

01:04

26

1:27:04

 

00:54

28

1:03:52

 

3:00:34

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Rod Meeker

709

43

M

20

24:21

 

03:10

25

1:26:08

 

03:02

29

1:05:35

 

3:02:18

27

Jennifer Kennedy

678

31

F

32

29:15

 

02:34

32

1:32:55

 

02:39

22

57:32

 

3:04:57

28

Gordon Schweitzer

666

25

M

25

25:58

 

02:00

30

1:29:00

 

01:37

30

1:08:52

 

3:07:30

29

Blair Cade

686

39

F

30

28:45

 

02:14

28

1:28:14

 

02:37

31

1:08:56

 

3:10:48

30

Jim Rappleye

693

40

M

31

29:10

 

01:57

27

1:27:12

 

04:00

32

1:09:48

 

3:12:09

31

Brigid Adams

694

42

F

34

30:41

 

03:00

34

1:38:27

 

03:20

26

1:02:02

 

3:17:33

32

Everitt Lilly

689

49

M

33

29:37

 

02:40

33

1:34:29

 

03:05

34

1:15:21

 

3:25:13

33

Samuel Caito

687

64

M

35

34:44

 

01:46

29

1:28:46

 

01:55

35

1:19:09

 

3:26:22

34

Dewayne Gibson

665

33

M

29

28:42

 

02:09

35

2:15:48

 

02:24

33

1:14:30

 

4:03:34

DQ

Jamie Raddin

785

40

M

11

20:57

 

01:08

2

1:01:25

 

01:00

DQ

22:58

 

1:47:31