Akron Kid's Triathlon & Duathlon (7-10)

Overall Results

September 18, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Abby Matheny

477

10

F

1

02:14

 

01:04

3

13:23

 

00:51

9

02:17

 

19:50

 

2

Cole Fallon

481

10

M

2

02:18

 

01:05

4

13:36

 

00:51

12

02:18

 

20:11

 

3

Caitlin Reed

455

10

F

3

02:30

 

01:07

5

13:41

 

00:46

10

02:17

 

20:23

 

4

Ryan Klemmer

514

10

M

6

02:41

 

01:12

2

13:10

 

00:55

42

02:41

 

20:41

 

5

luke chambers

442

9

M

16

02:56

 

01:25

6

13:58

 

00:50

1

02:06

 

21:17

 

6

Courtney Vale

426

9

F

4

02:33

 

01:14

11

14:42

 

00:55

22

02:27

 

21:52

 

7

Joshua Matheny

476

8

M

12

02:51

 

01:20

9

14:31

 

00:54

14

02:20

 

21:58

 

8

Cal Ritzmann

543

10

M

43

03:16

 

01:26

7

14:09

 

00:50

24

02:27

 

22:11

 

9

Madalyn Bowen

474

10

F

24

02:59

 

01:56

8

14:27

 

00:56

21

02:26

 

22:45

 

10

Elliott Salvatori

432

9

M

49

03:24

 

01:22

15

15:12

 

00:50

7

02:16

 

23:06

 

11

Luke Bendick

451

9

M

29

03:05

 

02:06

10

14:40

 

00:59

13

02:18

 

23:09

 

12

Christopher Day

422

9

M

31

03:07

 

01:35

14

15:11

 

00:56

18

02:23

 

23:14

 

13

Jackson Madden

472

9

M

22

02:59

 

01:21

18

15:45

 

00:56

26

02:29

 

23:30

 

14

Evan Muzilla

434

10

M

27

03:03

 

01:43

19

15:57

 

00:48

8

02:17

 

23:49

 

15

Georgia Croci

428

10

F

5

02:37

 

01:35

25

16:18

 

00:52

25

02:28

 

23:51

 

16

Jack Dawson

416

9

M

18

02:57

 

01:35

32

16:29

 

00:45

3

02:09

 

23:57

 

17

Kyle McAbier

424

10

M

7

02:44

 

01:51

16

15:37

 

01:14

36

02:35

 

24:03

 

18

Drew Stadler

425

9

M

20

02:58

 

01:54

24

16:11

 

00:55

2

02:06

 

24:06

 

19

Sofija Raudins

465

10

F

8

02:44

 

01:52

33

16:32

 

00:53

11

02:18

 

24:21

 

20

Bruno Raudins

466

8

M

26

03:02

 

01:53

23

16:10

 

01:00

5

02:14

 

24:21

 

21

Charlie McIlvaine

468

9

M

36

03:10

 

01:39

21

16:08

 

01:02

15

02:21

 

24:22

 

22

Maggie Bunker

441

10

F

19

02:57

 

01:50

22

16:09

 

01:06

33

02:32

 

24:37

 

23

Connor McGowan

412

10

M

71

05:45

 

01:04

12

14:52

 

00:47

4

02:09

 

24:40

 

24

William Toth

452

10

M

10

02:46

 

01:50

34

16:42

 

00:57

19

02:24

 

24:41

 

25

Megan Armstrong

461

8

F

15

02:55

 

02:02

30

16:27

 

00:57

20

02:25

 

24:48

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Audrey Warren

447

8

F

23

02:59

 

02:25

20

16:06

 

00:57

28

02:29

 

24:58

27

Andrew Bendick

450

11

M

48

03:22

 

01:42

27

16:22

 

01:15

29

02:29

 

25:12

28

Madeline Maynard

431

9

F

13

02:52

 

01:15

45

17:32

 

00:47

51

02:46

 

25:15

29

Eric Von Zastrow

602

9

M

44

03:16

 

01:27

39

17:11

 

00:53

40

02:40

 

25:30

30

Claire Banic

460

10

F

11

02:46

 

02:24

36

17:03

 

00:55

16

02:22

 

25:32

31

Dylan Cox

464

11

M

51

03:28

 

02:37

17

15:38

 

01:19

27

02:29

 

25:32

32

Caroline Bunker

440

8

F

41

03:14

 

02:18

31

16:28

 

01:03

34

02:33

 

25:38

33

Caleb Gorchar

541

7

M

35

03:10

 

02:10

26

16:19

 

01:04

58

02:54

 

25:39

34

Alec Carne

470

7

M

55

03:31

 

01:23

38

17:11

 

01:04

30

02:30

 

25:41

35

Becky Bucher

535

10

F

25

03:02

 

01:48

35

17:00

 

00:57

63

03:03

 

25:51

36

Alyssa Steury

404

9

F

34

03:10

 

01:50

42

17:15

 

01:01

48

02:45

 

26:04

37

Brady Ayers

446

8

M

66

04:23

 

01:40

29

16:26

 

00:53

44

02:41

 

26:05

38

Logan Wagner

444

11

M

30

03:06

 

02:13

44

17:30

 

00:48

23

02:27

 

26:06

39

Nicholas Erslan

459

10

M

52

03:28

 

02:51

13

15:00

 

01:24

68

03:21

 

26:07

40

Patrick Bunnell

449

9

M

46

03:16

 

02:52

28

16:26

 

00:53

39

02:39

 

26:08

41

Daniel Bucher

534

9

M

28

03:04

 

01:57

47

17:36

 

01:03

32

02:31

 

26:14

42

Jan Carne

469

8

F

45

03:16

 

01:29

43

17:29

 

00:59

64

03:04

 

26:19

43

Alliy Hansen

454

11

F

17

02:56

 

02:53

37

17:05

 

01:02

35

02:35

 

26:34

44

Evelyn Thoman

427

9

F

9

02:45

 

01:39

51

18:36

 

00:54

54

02:49

 

26:45

45

Claire Fallon

482

8

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

73

27:06

 

27:06

46

Haylee Winters

437

9

F

54

03:31

 

02:09

46

17:32

 

01:05

57

02:54

 

27:12

47

katey davidson

456

10

F

14

02:55

 

02:08

50

18:24

 

00:57

53

02:48

 

27:14

48

Madison Johnson

423

10

F

38

03:12

 

02:44

40

17:11

 

01:29

43

02:41

 

27:20

49

Colby Barrick

530

10

M

39

03:12

 

02:44

41

17:13

 

01:31

37

02:38

 

27:20

50

hailey maynard

430

8

F

37

03:10

 

01:26

60

19:32

 

00:57

38

02:39

 

27:45

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Owen Nielsen

458

9

M

33

03:08

 

02:16

57

19:10

 

01:03

17

02:23

 

28:02

52

Lauren Montgomery

453

9

F

56

03:31

 

02:35

48

18:02

 

01:04

60

02:56

 

28:10

53

Madeline Stiles

403

10

F

40

03:13

 

02:14

61

19:40

 

00:54

6

02:15

 

28:17

54

Joshua Conlon

545

10

M

42

03:14

 

02:22

54

19:02

 

01:02

47

02:44

 

28:27

55

Olivia Sontag

483

9

F

47

03:19

 

02:16

53

18:48

 

01:11

56

02:52

 

28:27

56

Colby Winters

438

7

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

74

28:50

 

28:50

57

Savanna Stojanovski

542

10

F

59

03:43

 

02:18

52

18:46

 

01:13

67

03:16

 

29:18

58

Sonia Bowers

433

7

F

69

04:32

 

02:54

49

18:13

 

01:07

50

02:45

 

29:32

59

James Garcher

540

9

M

32

03:07

 

02:37

59

19:23

 

01:27

65

03:10

 

29:47

60

Melanie Graham

445

11

F

57

03:32

 

02:18

66

20:24

 

00:58

61

02:56

 

30:10

61

Emma Davidson

457

10

F

50

03:27

 

03:22

55

19:06

 

01:35

46

02:43

 

30:15

62

Andrew Evans

435

10

M

61

03:53

 

02:10

58

19:21

 

01:48

62

03:03

 

30:16

63

Sunny Roberts

439

11

F

21

02:58

 

02:43

63

19:59

 

00:58

71

04:03

 

30:43

64

Kayla Covert

429

9

F

53

03:28

 

02:36

69

20:45

 

01:01

55

02:51

 

30:44

65

Luke Gorris

463

8

M

62

03:57

 

02:31

65

20:20

 

01:20

41

02:40

 

30:49

66

Sydney Winters

436

9

F

58

03:40

 

01:47

72

22:16

 

01:12

45

02:41

 

31:39

67

Madison Rocco

478

9

F

65

04:17

 

02:44

64

20:08

 

01:22

66

03:13

 

31:46

68

Samantha Ackerman

467

10

F

64

04:10

 

02:59

68

20:28

 

01:25

69

03:26

 

32:30

69

Chloe Wade

539

9

F

60

03:50

 

02:32

73

22:17

 

01:19

31

02:31

 

32:32

70

NicKaylee Hastings

473

9

F

68

04:30

 

01:59

71

22:16

 

01:00

59

02:55

 

32:42

71

Emma McGowan

413

7

F

72

07:08

 

03:09

56

19:09

 

01:03

52

02:47

 

33:17

72

Nicole Bunnell

448

8

F

67

04:24

 

03:31

67

20:26

 

01:20

70

03:34

 

33:17

73

Benjamin Reusser

462

8

M

63

04:03

 

04:11

70

21:49

 

01:27

49

02:45

 

34:17

74

Jensen Gartner

471

11

F

70

04:48

 

04:02

62

19:45

 

02:04

72

04:14

 

34:55