Markey Race for Women's Cancer

Age Group Results

June 27, 2010


Results by HFP Racing www.hfpracing.com

Triathlon - Age Group

Overall Female Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Allison Stewart

15

24

1

7:05.2

23:33

0:36.2

1

37:42.9

22.3

0:42.3

1

22:26.3

7:14

1:08:32.9

2

10

Nikki Ditsch

10

30

2

7:06.9

21:58

0:42.8

2

39:27.2

21.3

0:35.4

2

23:15.2

7:30

1:11:07.7

3

20

Phyllis Bertram-Arnett

50

39

3

7:40.5

38:45

0:53.5

3

42:30.8

19.8

0:39.3

3

23:17.8

7:31

1:15:02.0

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

92

Elizabeth Jonas

76

18

2

8:50.3

76:15

1:25.0

1

45:32.2

18.4

1:16.2

2

29:18.0

9:27

1:26:21.8

2

126

Katie Pippen

167

15

1

8:34.1

75:10

1:23.7

2

56:30.9

14.9

0:47.7

1

26:14.0

8:28

1:33:30.5

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

71

Katie Christian

95

24

4

9:21.9

64:15

1:40.2

3

46:43.5

18.0

0:32.6

2

25:35.2

8:15

1:23:53.5

2

72

Stephanie Kimball

151

24

3

8:59.3

54:33

1:38.5

4

50:09.4

16.7

0:29.0

1

22:46.0

7:21

1:24:02.4

3

80

Jenny Medlock

239

24

5

9:48.2

84:03

2:00.7

1

44:12.7

19.0

0:37.3

3

28:26.1

9:10

1:25:05.2

4

91

Emily Pellegrini

73

24

2

8:36.4

61:30

1:23.7

2

46:08.7

18.2

1:24.3

4

28:48.5

9:17

1:26:21.8

5

132

Jessica Neely

102

24

6

10:16.4

68:38

1:43.1

5

52:49.9

15.9

0:53.2

5

28:50.2

9:18

1:34:33.0

6

166

Katie Queen

12

20

1

7:22.0

25:58

2:28.1

7

57:54.6

14.5

1:02.3

6

34:11.3

11:02

1:42:58.5

7

178

Sarah Tarrant

182

22

9

12:01.7

**:50

2:15.4

6

54:24.8

15.4

2:42.1

7

34:16.8

11:03

1:45:40.9

8

196

Olivia Ringo

114

23

7

10:21.4

69:15

2:22.7

8

1:00:09.8

14.0

0:50.2

9

39:53.0

12:52

1:53:37.3

9

203

Sarah Cooper

160

24

8

10:27.9

81:15

2:15.0

9

1:09:08.7

12.2

1:19.4

8

34:35.9

11:09

1:57:47.0

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

43

Jennifer Schilling

21

27

1

6:59.5

26:15

1:30.3

2

45:21.2

18.5

0:33.3

1

25:18.4

8:10

1:19:42.9

2

64

Liz Combs

240

26

2

7:03.6

30:08

2:04.1

5

47:19.8

17.8

0:25.1

3

25:56.9

8:22

1:22:49.6

3

67

Margo Ubele

110

28

10

10:50.1

78:23

1:21.4

1

44:34.5

18.8

1:04.0

2

25:19.7

8:10

1:23:09.9

4

96

Meredith Brooks

118

27

7

10:03.9

79:48

1:22.7

4

46:44.4

18.0

1:08.5

4

27:30.7

8:52

1:26:50.4

5

100

Alisha DeMoss

77

29

6

9:34.9

58:33

1:14.0

3

45:59.0

18.3

1:17.2

7

30:05.8

9:42

1:28:11.1

6

114

Libby Poland

193

25

4

9:23.0

81:20

2:58.1

6

47:50.9

17.6

0:54.4

6

30:04.8

9:42

1:31:11.3

7

127

Katie McKone

208

26

11

11:09.3

**:00

1:56.7

7

49:09.0

17.1

0:49.1

8

30:36.7

9:52

1:33:41.0

8

136

Amanda Conti

47

29

3

7:53.0

36:23

1:29.2

8

50:52.3

16.5

0:35.4

12

34:18.5

11:04

1:35:08.6

9

145

Brittany Fathergill

172

26

14

13:52.2

**:43

1:19.5

9

51:52.0

16.2

1:44.5

5

27:45.9

8:57

1:36:34.4

10

156

Ashley Drobney

75

27

5

9:32.4

75:33

3:11.9

12

55:12.9

15.2

0:54.2

9

30:55.1

9:58

1:39:46.6

11

160

Allison Harris

137

27

9

10:23.1

83:10

1:35.5

13

56:22.6

14.9

0:51.9

11

31:48.3

10:15

1:41:01.7

12

177

Emmy Hammons

178

26

13

13:25.8

**:15

1:33.4

14

57:03.5

14.7

2:08.5

10

31:08.6

10:03

1:45:20.1

13

184

Rebecca Tarrant

165

25

12

12:42.9

**:58

2:15.2

11

54:34.5

15.4

2:26.6

13

34:19.9

11:04

1:46:19.2

14

193

Beth Davis

120

27

8

10:08.3

69:58

4:14.5

10

54:28.3

15.4

3:01.0

14

40:16.5

12:59

1:52:08.7

15

208

Kelly Thornburg

169

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

2:27:25.0

47:33

2:27:25.0

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

25

Shannon Florea

22

33

3

7:55.3

28:58

0:52.1

1

42:46.3

19.6

0:45.1

1

23:21.6

7:32

1:15:40.5

2

32

Diana Stafford

85

31

2

7:50.5

37:55

0:41.7

2

43:04.6

19.5

0:39.6

3

25:17.3

8:09

1:17:33.9

3

66

Meghan Frost

134

31

7

9:41.7

76:28

1:03.2

3

45:52.4

18.3

1:14.6

2

24:58.3

8:03

1:22:50.4

4

79

Tracy Schwieterman

5

30

1

6:59.4

21:13

1:34.7

4

46:14.5

18.2

1:05.8

6

29:08.4

9:24

1:25:03.0

5

82

Claire Kauffman

91

33

5

8:48.0

58:43

1:38.8

5

47:09.8

17.8

1:42.3

5

25:49.5

8:20

1:25:08.6

6

121

Rachael Willman

203

31

14

12:26.0

**:20

2:31.5

9

51:34.9

16.3

0:51.8

4

25:22.1

8:11

1:32:46.5

7

129

Ellie Conley

468

32

4

8:44.1

48:30

1:41.4

7

48:37.4

17.3

1:14.8

9

33:50.3

10:55

1:34:08.2

8

140

Natalie Smith-Brewer

158

31

8

9:47.1

83:40

1:49.3

10

52:15.5

16.1

0:42.1

7

31:02.2

10:01

1:35:36.4

9

154

Sonya Melville

138

32

11

10:43.3

90:35

1:26.4

6

48:24.3

17.4

1:17.6

12

37:05.0

11:58

1:38:56.8

10

161

Megan Dobner

194

31

9

10:11.2

74:13

2:49.3

11

53:32.6

15.7

1:53.9

8

32:35.7

10:31

1:41:02.9

11

168

Noel Juett

109

31

12

10:49.1

89:35

1:27.9

8

50:22.1

16.7

1:00.7

14

39:32.7

12:45

1:43:12.5

12

171

Maureen LeFevre

38

31

6

9:24.3

39:23

2:19.5

14

56:31.6

14.9

0:49.4

10

35:05.1

11:19

1:44:10.1

13

176

Lisa Turner

187

33

13

10:54.3

68:30

1:27.9

13

55:28.0

15.1

0:34.2

11

36:48.3

11:52

1:45:12.8

14

180

Angela VanValkenburg

115

34

10

10:14.7

53:58

2:24.0

12

54:36.1

15.4

1:20.4

13

37:14.4

12:01

1:45:49.8

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

87

Cynthia Bennett

84

38

5

9:41.8

73:25

0:49.1

4

47:26.0

17.7

0:50.6

3

26:55.7

8:41

1:25:43.3

2

93

Allison Huck

142

35

4

9:25.1

83:58

1:33.7

2

44:35.4

18.8

1:00.8

5

29:54.8

9:39

1:26:30.1

3

104

Liz Knapp

191

39

8

10:00.0

89:10

1:38.5

9

50:55.9

16.5

0:31.7

1

26:09.2

8:26

1:29:15.5

4

119

Lauren Foster

78

36

6

9:48.8

68:15

0:53.8

1

44:13.0

19.0

0:57.9

9

36:17.2

11:42

1:32:11.0

5

122

Pamela Smith

41

38

2

8:21.7

37:10

1:17.5

7

50:18.4

16.7

1:59.5

6

30:52.0

9:57

1:32:49.3

6

125

Brooke Harland

237

39

3

8:37.8

55:43

0:55.6

5

48:43.0

17.2

1:03.8

8

33:52.1

10:55

1:33:12.5

7

139

Cheree Davis

467

36

7

9:57.8

90:20

1:43.2

11

53:11.4

15.8

1:14.7

4

29:26.6

9:30

1:35:33.8

8

144

Lisa Bowman

464

38

13

13:11.0

**:23

1:54.4

6

49:34.5

16.9

5:06.6

2

26:44.2

8:37

1:36:30.9

9

151

Lizz Davis

36

35

1

8:08.9

39:33

1:42.1

3

45:54.7

18.3

1:05.4

11

41:11.3

13:17

1:38:02.6

10

159

Jennifer Raisley

130

35

10

10:36.3

95:40

2:52.9

12

53:48.7

15.6

1:18.5

7

32:13.4

10:24

1:40:50.0

11

174

Whitney Calvert

116

35

9

10:33.3

74:20

2:37.7

10

52:59.8

15.9

1:17.4

10

37:30.4

12:06

1:44:58.8

12

186

Rachel Craycraft

136

36

11

10:44.7

96:30

1:31.3

8

50:52.6

16.5

0:56.7

13

43:28.4

14:01

1:47:34.0

13

198

Beth Rose

98

38

12

12:23.1

81:23

2:33.1

13

57:08.1

14.7

0:54.0

12

41:25.7

13:22

1:54:24.2

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

41

Libby Barnes

90

44

5

10:21.3

62:10

0:57.2

1

40:55.0

20.5

0:52.0

1

26:31.0

8:33

1:19:36.7

2

86

Gina Nicoletti

153

41

3

9:40.1

90:00

1:05.1

3

45:13.6

18.6

0:56.6

3

28:43.7

9:16

1:25:39.1

3

88

Laurie Belcher

74

41

4

10:10.5

83:50

1:22.7

4

46:11.0

18.2

1:13.7

2

26:53.2

8:40

1:25:51.4

4

101

Nina Gueorguieva

128

41

8

11:50.0

94:38

1:30.0

2

43:36.3

19.3

0:56.4

7

30:44.9

9:55

1:28:37.7

5

105

Karen Clark

139

42

6

11:23.1

**:48

1:02.8

5

46:58.8

17.9

1:13.2

4

28:51.8

9:18

1:29:30.0

6

109

Sandra Massie

161

44

1

9:23.8

69:20

1:47.7

6

47:34.5

17.7

1:25.7

6

30:11.1

9:44

1:30:22.9

7

117

Jennifer Reid

117

42

7

11:41.4

**:35

0:52.2

7

48:55.6

17.2

0:57.2

5

29:24.1

9:29

1:31:50.8

8

165

Erika Davis

184

41

10

13:21.1

**:25

1:55.8

9

53:50.0

15.6

0:48.8

8

32:12.9

10:23

1:42:08.8

9

172

Mindy Powell

43

40

2

9:24.8

45:38

2:33.8

8

53:08.7

15.8

0:59.0

11

38:40.9

12:28

1:44:47.3

10

192

Denise Beegan

180

44

11

15:10.1

**:40

2:14.4

10

57:37.1

14.6

1:38.1

9

33:33.1

10:49

1:50:12.9

11

200

Kareb Hadley

252

41

9

12:44.1

**:53

3:03.2

11

59:59.1

14.0

0:59.4

10

37:59.4

12:15

1:54:45.6

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

60

Amy Ball

108

48

2

9:23.8

70:58

0:52.3

1

43:52.4

19.1

1:06.3

2

26:31.0

8:33

1:21:45.9

2

102

Sarah Monell

459

45

8

10:19.9

98:23

2:27.1

4

49:01.4

17.1

1:02.4

1

25:55.3

8:22

1:28:46.3

3

116

Linda Hines

68

45

1

8:32.8

54:43

1:05.7

3

46:43.6

18.0

1:22.1

7

33:41.7

10:52

1:31:26.1

4

123

janet Sparks

251

49

7

10:00.7

89:40

3:16.3

5

49:07.2

17.1

1:05.1

3

29:26.9

9:30

1:32:56.3

5

128

Dodi Medico

59

46

5

9:46.4

61:33

2:05.6

2

44:42.5

18.8

1:59.5

8

35:27.4

11:26

1:34:01.5

6

146

Sandi Willis-McCarter

163

48

3

9:26.7

62:48

2:00.2

8

53:10.8

15.8

1:58.9

4

30:34.4

9:52

1:37:11.2

7

150

Mary Pippen

168

47

4

9:31.3

77:10

1:34.9

10

53:40.3

15.7

0:49.3

5

32:21.7

10:26

1:37:57.6

8

152

Melinda Drake

124

45

9

10:49.6

50:55

1:43.6

7

50:21.9

16.7

1:41.5

6

33:35.6

10:50

1:38:12.4

9

182

Sheila Ferguson

42

47

6

9:56.1

50:40

1:35.8

6

49:42.8

16.9

2:08.9

11

42:46.7

13:48

1:46:10.4

10

195

Ginny Olson

100

45

10

12:53.5

94:23

4:08.7

11

58:34.3

14.3

1:15.6

9

36:15.7

11:42

1:53:08.0

11

199

Wanda Diaz

248

48

11

14:27.1

**:13

2:44.0

9

53:14.3

15.8

2:46.1

10

41:24.3

13:21

1:54:36.0

12

206

Rhonda Klette

245

46

12

17:02.6

**:00

3:14.4

12

59:18.6

14.2

1:44.4

12

46:31.7

15:00

2:07:51.9

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

49

mary ann getty

62

52

1

8:20.5

48:25

1:08.4

1

43:31.7

19.3

0:57.2

1

26:19.0

8:29

1:20:17.0

2

112

Treacy Regan

189

50

4

10:36.4

99:28

1:06.4

2

46:06.9

18.2

1:16.1

2

31:42.3

10:14

1:30:48.3

3

147

Sarah Emmons

141

52

6

12:55.9

**:05

1:25.6

3

49:15.3

17.1

2:15.7

3

31:52.3

10:17

1:37:45.0

4

148

Ellen Chamberlain

99

53

2

9:49.6

90:48

1:03.3

4

51:02.1

16.5

1:50.6

4

34:02.4

10:59

1:37:48.2

5

179

John Tarrant

181

54

5

12:10.1

**:50

2:19.0

5

54:21.5

15.5

2:36.0

5

34:22.0

11:05

1:45:48.9

6

194

Julia Stevens

198

53

3

10:32.9

89:43

3:19.1

7

1:01:32.3

13.7

0:44.7

6

36:25.3

11:45

1:52:34.5

7

205

Nancy Gormley

186

53

7

13:41.7

**:40

2:11.6

8

1:01:55.5

13.6

0:49.1

7

46:13.2

14:55

2:04:51.3

8

207

Karen Hudson

210

50

8

18:11.5

**:05

2:24.3

6

57:26.5

14.6

2:40.6

8

52:09.1

16:49

2:12:52.1

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

74

Gayle Pille

56

56

1

8:21.9

42:33

1:10.1

1

42:27.3

19.8

1:36.2

2

30:44.2

9:55

1:24:19.9

2

141

Mary Henson

127

55

2

10:23.9

83:33

1:27.7

2

51:58.9

16.2

1:39.2

1

30:42.5

9:54

1:36:12.4

 

Female 70 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

149

Susan Bradley-Cox

209

73

1

10:34.9

**:25

1:30.4

1

47:28.1

17.7

1:12.3

1

37:06.8

11:58

1:37:52.8

 

Overall Male Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Kevin Ryan

2

23

1

5:14.0

13:28

0:22.8

1

34:26.9

24.4

0:31.2

2

18:58.7

6:07

59:33.9

2

2

Ben White

4

22

2

6:34.8

17:40

0:28.8

 

 

 

36:49.7

1

18:44.2

6:03

1:02:37.7

3

3

Brian Barker

7

50

3

7:35.0

25:38

0:30.1

2

34:46.8

24.2

0:22.5

3

19:58.4

6:26

1:03:13.0

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

Paul Rutemiller

6

19

1

6:27.4

17:45

1:38.4

1

41:53.6

20.1

0:28.5

1

23:27.0

7:34

1:13:55.1

2

81

TANNER HOOGERHEIDE

61

15

2

8:30.6

49:10

0:54.5

2

47:17.6

17.8

0:45.6

4

27:40.1

8:55

1:25:08.5

3

107

Ben Pippen

159

17

4

8:45.8

74:53

1:02.9

5

55:46.7

15.1

0:37.0

2

23:28.5

7:34

1:29:41.0

4

137

Camden Baney

170

18

6

12:34.0

**:15

1:33.0

3

47:59.0

17.5

1:13.6

5

31:55.7

10:18

1:35:15.5

5

167

Charles Irons

197

19

5

12:14.7

**:48

1:31.7

6

1:00:09.1

14.0

1:44.6

3

27:26.5

8:51

1:43:06.8

6

185

Colin Lynch

121

19

3

8:34.4

48:33

3:09.0

4

51:38.5

16.3

1:11.8

6

41:59.7

13:33

1:46:33.6

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Avery Adams

3

24

1

6:04.0

15:58

0:28.4

1

36:40.1

22.9

0:30.0

2

22:03.9

7:07

1:05:46.5

2

13

Adam Stuart

14

22

7

8:17.7

26:10

0:32.6

2

38:02.2

22.1

0:31.2

4

24:29.4

7:54

1:11:53.4

3

33

Micah Redden

24

20

5

7:52.4

29:43

1:42.5

4

41:41.0

20.2

1:12.0

6

25:13.6

8:08

1:17:41.7

4

37

Kyle Jonas

48

22

4

6:56.6

39:53

0:36.0

3

40:57.4

20.5

0:41.8

12

29:19.8

9:27

1:18:31.8

5

48

Daniel Chartier

236

20

14

10:12.4

**:23

2:45.9

7

45:25.9

18.5

0:58.4

1

20:43.3

6:41

1:20:06.2

6

52

Brian Bodnarchuk

92

23

10

9:05.7

65:15

1:57.7

5

44:02.3

19.1

1:23.2

3

24:18.2

7:50

1:20:47.2

7

68

Jahan Miremami

463

22

8

8:32.5

52:35

0:55.3

6

44:57.9

18.7

0:41.6

11

28:34.8

9:13

1:23:42.3

8

70

Ned Moffat

8

20

6

7:54.1

21:50

1:34.0

9

47:00.3

17.9

0:29.1

9

26:55.3

8:41

1:23:52.9

9

97

Ricky Durbin

174

24

11

9:28.6

65:45

2:30.4

11

49:45.3

16.9

0:55.7

5

24:35.8

7:56

1:27:16.0

10

111

Patrick Twist

144

21

16

10:41.8

**:45

1:16.4

8

46:17.8

18.1

0:45.7

15

31:45.0

10:15

1:30:47.0

11

130

Richard Lloyd

20

23

2

6:40.1

19:38

2:37.9

17

57:25.2

14.6

0:55.4

8

26:36.3

8:35

1:34:15.2

12

133

Jordan Cutler

465

22

17

11:16.2

**:03

2:19.6

15

54:52.8

15.3

0:49.2

7

25:30.5

8:14

1:34:48.4

13

135

Jeff Thurman

195

23

15

10:18.2

**:23

2:08.2

13

54:14.8

15.5

0:33.9

10

27:45.5

8:57

1:35:00.8

14

142

Robert Weaver

150

23

13

10:11.0

95:28

1:28.0

10

47:10.5

17.8

0:57.4

18

36:31.4

11:47

1:36:18.6

15

153

Matthew Clark

201

21

18

12:11.3

**:45

3:28.2

12

52:27.9

16.0

1:05.5

13

29:20.6

9:28

1:38:33.6

16

169

Ben Mullen

11

23

3

6:46.6

20:18

2:21.9

18

59:53.9

14.0

1:27.6

16

33:07.0

10:41

1:43:37.2

17

175

Chris Westlund

242

22

19

13:22.5

**:10

3:20.2

16

56:01.7

15.0

0:56.4

14

31:21.3

10:07

1:45:02.3

18

181

Joseph Holmes

183

23

12

9:45.4

**:20

4:46.1

14

54:14.9

15.5

2:52.3

17

34:21.6

11:05

1:46:00.6

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

18

jeremy spainhour

40

28

3

8:19.7

36:15

1:34.7

1

40:33.2

20.7

0:39.9

2

23:27.9

7:34

1:14:35.7

2

23

Philip Schwieterman

466

29

1

7:22.3

26:45

1:57.0

4

42:05.9

20.0

0:49.3

1

23:04.5

7:26

1:15:19.2

3

51

Dante Schembari

96

26

7

9:00.8

73:23

0:56.5

2

41:34.3

20.2

1:26.7

6

27:34.4

8:54

1:20:32.8

4

55

Edward Wood

199

25

5

8:44.4

39:48

2:25.6

6

45:51.9

18.3

0:40.5

3

23:40.8

7:38

1:21:23.3

5

61

Josh Redden

23

25

2

8:02.3

29:43

1:21.0

3

41:57.3

20.0

1:07.3

7

29:19.5

9:27

1:21:47.6

6

73

Anthony Schembari Jr.

131

29

8

11:06.6

95:18

1:11.1

5

42:42.7

19.7

1:38.1

5

27:24.2

8:50

1:24:02.9

7

85

Terren Trott

49

25

4

8:36.0

39:05

1:59.4

7

47:45.9

17.6

0:57.5

4

26:11.5

8:27

1:25:30.4

8

163

Michael Piepgrass

143

26

9

11:13.5

**:48

1:55.5

8

49:24.6

17.0

0:34.4

10

38:18.4

12:21

1:41:26.5

9

183

Jonathan Miller

166

26

10

12:34.8

**:58

2:19.3

9

54:23.7

15.4

1:51.4

9

35:01.7

11:18

1:46:11.1

10

187

David Burks

207

28

6

8:56.0

89:25

2:39.1

10

1:00:17.4

13.9

0:53.0

8

34:54.0

11:15

1:47:39.8

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

James Johnson

30

31

8

8:12.2

31:48

0:32.3

1

39:14.0

21.4

0:31.5

1

20:22.7

6:34

1:08:52.9

2

12

Bryan Rowe

70

34

12

9:22.5

44:45

0:48.3

2

39:35.5

21.2

0:44.7

3

21:21.8

6:53

1:11:53.1

3

14

Matthew Perraut

17

33

7

8:10.8

27:33

1:27.5

6

40:55.3

20.5

0:56.0

2

21:14.3

6:51

1:12:44.3

4

27

Cody Brenneman

147

31

18

10:24.9

94:48

1:13.8

5

40:54.2

20.5

0:58.3

4

22:30.6

7:15

1:16:02.0

5

28

Jakob Kissel

27

31

2

7:17.1

29:03

1:57.0

10

43:33.8

19.3

3:01:23.2

 

 

**:29

1:16:04.3

6

29

Tim Buckingham

51

31

6

7:51.8

39:43

41:57.5

 

 

 

0:43.2

10

25:35.3

8:15

1:16:07.9

7

30

Nathan Nitz

35

31

5

7:31.7

33:00

0:39.3

8

42:30.1

19.8

0:46.7

9

25:31.1

8:14

1:16:59.1

8

34

Regan Heinrich

249

32

10

8:47.4

56:55

0:51.7

4

40:43.3

20.6

0:58.1

11

26:43.7

8:37

1:18:04.4

9

36

Chris Regan

26

34

4

7:25.1

29:00

2:23.3

7

41:56.3

20.0

1:12.9

8

25:30.2

8:14

1:18:27.9

10

46

Kevin Parke

44

32

9

8:43.1

38:55

1:22.2

15

45:57.4

18.3

0:50.5

5

22:57.3

7:24

1:19:50.7

11

53

Zach Strunk

185

32

3

7:24.7

49:23

1:49.4

12

45:28.4

18.5

1:27.6

7

24:43.1

7:58

1:20:53.3

12

54

Matt Tatman

9

31

1

6:44.7

19:20

0:57.3

11

43:56.5

19.1

0:50.5

15

28:51.1

9:18

1:21:20.3

13

65

Josh Miller

133

33

17

10:19.1

88:43

1:05.0

9

42:32.5

19.7

0:58.9

14

27:54.1

9:00

1:22:49.7

14

69

Brian Harshman

122

31

15

9:46.9

96:05

0:59.5

3

40:27.5

20.8

0:59.8

17

31:34.1

10:11

1:23:48.1

15

78

stan cornelius

101

33

13

9:34.5

61:55

1:23.0

14

45:54.1

18.3

1:01.1

13

27:10.0

8:46

1:25:02.8

16

108

Jad Morris

204

33

11

8:54.0

51:53

0:42.4

13

45:51.9

18.3

0:45.6

18

33:47.0

10:54

1:30:01.0

17

120

Nicholas Woods

196

30

19

11:59.6

**:58

1:58.2

17

50:30.8

16.6

1:03.7

12

26:45.4

8:38

1:32:17.9

18

124

David Fardo

157

32

14

9:41.1

90:53

1:09.4

18

52:00.6

16.2

0:51.0

16

29:15.0

9:26

1:32:57.3

19

190

Jason Smither

244

31

21

25:39.5

**:40

2:11.8

19

56:14.4

14.9

0:50.3

6

23:40.3

7:38

1:48:36.4

20

201

William Collier

250

34

16

10:00.6

95:55

3:17.5

21

1:04:31.1

13.0

0:50.3

20

37:07.7

11:58

1:55:47.4

21

202

Nathan Cook

192

34

20

17:44.5

**:13

3:40.2

20

58:11.9

14.4

1:02.9

19

36:41.5

11:50

1:57:21.2

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

38

John Dickinson

45

35

1

8:26.4

46:05

1:09.6

1

40:29.6

20.7

0:46.3

6

28:02.2

9:03

1:18:54.2

2

56

Rich Puckett

1

39

10

11:29.8

28:48

2:10.0

2

42:06.3

20.0

1:21.1

3

24:29.9

7:54

1:21:37.2

3

58

Tommy Brand

54

39

2

8:35.4

42:23

1:47.5

3

44:27.6

18.9

1:21.0

4

25:31.5

8:14

1:21:43.3

4

63

keith moll

86

39

5

9:29.2

62:25

0:54.3

6

48:03.8

17.5

0:45.4

2

23:33.2

7:36

1:22:46.1

5

77

Matt Moren

152

39

6

10:08.5

80:48

1:21.0

4

45:34.5

18.4

0:46.6

5

27:06.0

8:45

1:24:56.7

6

89

Gregory Monohan

202

36

4

9:11.5

**:18

2:56.9

8

49:48.8

16.9

0:35.2

1

23:22.4

7:32

1:25:55.0

7

113

Brett Gibson

126

35

7

10:27.9

75:48

3:11.1

5

47:52.5

17.5

0:55.4

7

28:28.4

9:11

1:30:55.5

8

115

ENRIQUE DIAZ GUZMAN

190

36

3

9:11.4

52:58

2:02.7

7

48:58.7

17.2

1:32.8

8

29:38.7

9:34

1:31:24.5

9

157

Jeffrey Fischer

205

38

12

13:25.6

**:43

3:01.2

9

50:08.1

16.8

1:01.1

9

32:42.7

10:33

1:40:18.9

10

189

Eric Arnett

93

37

9

11:00.4

73:48

1:58.9

10

51:03.1

16.5

2:07.3

11

41:56.6

13:32

1:48:06.4

11

191

Adam Bundy

253

39

11

12:45.1

91:50

3:21.5

11

54:15.7

15.5

1:44.6

10

37:24.4

12:04

1:49:31.6

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Rodney Wesley

32

42

2

7:48.0

32:25

0:29.1

1

36:43.1

22.9

0:48.4

1

21:48.3

7:02

1:07:37.0

2

9

Tom Stone

16

42

3

7:52.2

25:53

0:44.0

3

38:06.2

22.0

0:34.8

5

23:49.7

7:41

1:11:07.0

3

15

David Emmert

18

43

5

8:15.8

28:33

0:57.1

4

39:46.6

21.1

0:53.7

4

23:28.1

7:34

1:13:21.5

4

16

Ted Toponak

37

41

9

9:18.5

37:53

1:02.0

5

40:22.2

20.8

1:00.8

2

21:53.1

7:04

1:13:36.8

5

19

Bryan Earnest

53

44

4

8:01.6

38:50

0:40.5

2

37:46.1

22.2

0:55.2

9

27:14.9

8:47

1:14:38.6

6

26

William Cassity

28

41

14

9:52.6

83:23

0:39.2

8

42:03.0

20.0

0:45.8

3

22:31.8

7:16

1:15:52.6

7

40

Gregory Ousley

164

43

6

8:44.5

68:58

0:47.4

7

41:57.1

20.0

0:45.1

10

27:18.4

8:48

1:19:32.6

8

44

Michael Elder

123

40

11

9:33.6

59:20

1:46.4

6

41:27.5

20.3

0:48.0

8

26:08.6

8:26

1:19:44.3

9

57

Lonnie Phillips

176

40

16

10:04.9

66:50

1:13.2

9

44:31.4

18.9

1:24.9

6

24:24.6

7:52

1:21:39.2

10

94

Dean Baskin

238

41

7

8:49.3

48:20

2:28.0

14

48:46.2

17.2

1:24.8

7

25:05.6

8:05

1:26:34.0

11

95

Mike Ginter

105

44

13

9:37.2

76:38

1:35.9

11

46:04.6

18.2

0:57.6

11

28:23.4

9:09

1:26:38.8

12

98

Stephen Testa

66

44

10

9:20.1

62:55

1:36.5

12

46:41.1

18.0

0:51.9

12

29:15.5

9:26

1:27:45.3

13

110

Andrew Wyllie

34

43

1

7:39.5

32:53

1:46.1

10

45:33.3

18.4

0:56.1

16

34:43.6

11:12

1:30:38.7

14

118

Lonnie Sheets

106

41

8

9:06.4

53:10

1:22.4

13

48:15.5

17.4

0:39.6

14

32:30.1

10:29

1:31:54.1

15

134

David Deitz

149

40

15

9:57.4

95:18

2:29.0

15

49:16.0

17.1

1:42.5

13

31:26.4

10:08

1:34:51.4

16

143

Danny Rose

97

43

12

9:34.2

73:55

1:53.4

16

49:54.8

16.8

1:38.2

15

33:25.7

10:47

1:36:26.5

17

197

Rafael Rivera

247

42

17

14:14.1

**:15

2:41.1

17

53:19.9

15.8

2:42.0

17

41:25.2

13:22

1:54:22.5

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Luke Robichaud

13

49

2

6:55.8

21:55

0:41.4

1

36:37.1

22.9

0:45.6

1

22:06.9

7:08

1:07:06.9

2

22

Kevin McMahon

33

47

6

8:32.6

34:40

0:52.7

4

42:11.3

19.9

0:35.8

2

23:04.7

7:26

1:15:17.3

3

35

Danny Barnes

89

47

12

10:10.8

61:20

0:41.6

2

40:31.0

20.7

0:48.9

5

25:52.4

8:21

1:18:04.8

4

39

Bill Wallace

25

45

1

6:54.7

22:15

0:47.9

7

43:39.3

19.2

0:43.2

7

27:15.2

8:47

1:19:20.5

5

42

Scott Ferguson

67

46

5

8:30.7

50:28

1:32.2

 

 

 

44:32.3

3

25:04.9

8:05

1:19:40.2

6

45

William Darnell

72

45

11

9:19.5

61:40

1:16.8

6

42:52.2

19.6

0:47.5

4

25:29.7

8:13

1:19:45.8

7

50

robert kelley

87

48

9

9:15.5

67:18

1:06.8

5

42:40.4

19.7

0:52.3

6

26:28.5

8:32

1:20:23.6

8

59

kerry boudreaux

55

46

7

8:37.0

45:43

1:10.3

3

41:50.2

20.1

0:47.1

8

29:19.0

9:27

1:21:43.8

9

62

Bob Baney

246

48

4

7:37.5

31:08

1:02.0

8

43:43.2

19.2

0:28.9

9

29:53.7

9:38

1:22:45.5

10

83

Travis Dugan

31

45

3

7:14.1

29:43

1:03.5

9

43:57.9

19.1

1:19.0

11

31:37.1

10:12

1:25:11.8

11

106

Kevin Smith

88

48

8

9:03.4

67:40

1:15.4

11

47:59.7

17.5

1:12.8

10

30:00.3

9:41

1:29:31.9

12

138

mike flynn

119

48

14

11:02.2

74:15

1:39.5

10

46:13.0

18.2

1:28.6

12

35:04.1

11:19

1:35:27.4

13

164

Mark Kepf

80

48

13

10:32.1

87:10

2:08.9

13

50:10.5

16.7

2:09.9

13

36:26.6

11:45

1:41:28.3

14

170

Dwayne Edwards

162

48

15

12:33.5

**:10

2:26.1

12

49:24.6

17.0

2:04.3

14

37:39.0

12:09

1:44:07.8

15

188

John Boesch

94

47

10

9:16.9

47:48

3:22.9

14

55:20.3

15.2

1:21.5

15

38:20.6

12:22

1:47:42.4

16

204

Gary Jackson

177

49

16

16:26.9

**:43

1:51.5

15

1:01:01.6

13.8

0:57.0

16

41:52.3

13:30

2:02:09.6

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

Richard Hempel

52

51

3

8:07.5

43:40

0:41.2

2

39:06.4

21.5

0:48.4

2

23:09.3

7:28

1:11:52.9

2

21

Tim Bailey

82

53

5

9:00.0

56:15

1:05.6

3

40:42.8

20.6

1:16.3

1

23:07.5

7:27

1:15:12.3

3

24

JEFF HOOGERHEIDE

39

50

2

8:06.3

35:13

0:35.9

1

39:04.3

21.5

0:42.3

5

27:05.4

8:44

1:15:34.4

4

31

Tim Terry

113

54

6

9:52.2

73:00

1:14.8

5

41:59.5

20.0

0:43.3

3

23:20.0

7:32

1:17:09.9

5

76

Robert Twist, Jr

57

54

1

8:05.4

43:10

1:41.3

7

45:39.8

18.4

1:02.8

6

28:22.2

9:09

1:24:51.7

6

90

Paul Miles

206

53

7

9:56.9

53:40

3:33.4

4

40:54.4

20.5

1:59.8

7

29:43.6

9:35

1:26:08.3

7

131

Anthony Schembari Sr.

135

50

8

12:30.2

99:10

1:56.6

8

47:09.2

17.8

1:21.7

8

31:20.7

10:06

1:34:18.7

8

158

Frank Sikora

179

52

10

15:03.6

93:33

2:37.0

10

55:47.5

15.1

0:55.9

4

26:09.7

8:26

1:40:33.9

9

173

jim Holt

171

54

9

12:54.3

**:30

3:02.0

9

48:13.7

17.4

1:56.4

9

38:41.1

12:29

1:44:47.6

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

47

Mike Kennedy

58

56

1

8:56.1

42:48

1:04.2

3

45:12.1

18.6

0:39.4

1

24:12.1

7:48

1:20:04.0

2

84

Ken Duff

71

56

3

10:06.6

56:53

1:15.5

1

41:49.6

20.1

1:58.1

2

30:05.7

9:42

1:25:15.7

3

99

michael ohearn

111

55

2

9:40.3

80:50

2:03.0

2

43:30.5

19.3

1:34.1

3

31:17.2

10:05

1:28:05.2

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

103

Benny Hicks

83

60

1

9:53.4

65:13

1:30.0

1

48:20.2

17.4

1:37.1

1

27:31.1

8:53

1:28:51.9

2

155

Eric Okerson

156

61

2

10:20.4

94:13

2:41.9

2

51:13.2

16.4

1:16.0

2

34:13.6

11:02

1:39:45.3

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

75

John Taylor

81

65

1

10:19.3

87:05

3:24.3

1

40:51.9

20.6

1:21.0

1

28:31.0

9:12

1:24:27.6

 

Male 70 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

162

Joe Wilson

145

76

1

12:28.8

**:23

1:55.8

1

51:05.8

16.4

1:43.9

1

34:01.7

10:58

1:41:16.1

 

Triathlon - 3 Person Relay

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Small Tall and Bowling Ball Relay

79

1

8:06.7

53:13

0:33.8

1

42:49.3

19.6

0:44.0

1

23:12.7

7:29

1:15:26.7

2

3

Salt Life Relay

112

2

8:08.6

45:48

0:38.8

2

1:00:14.8

13.9

0:30.0

2

26:21.6

8:30

1:35:54.0

 

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Iron Shashy's Relay

211

1

10:59.2

**:58

0:22.7

1

34:39.0

24.2

0:24.0

1

35:56.7

11:35

1:22:21.7

 

Triathlon - 2 Person Relay

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Team Cray Relay

140

1

9:18.0

79:33

0:52.2

1

42:10.2

19.9

0:38.1

1

31:29.7

10:09

1:24:28.5