Markey Race for Women's Cancer

Overall Results

June 27, 2010


Results by HFP Racing www.hfpracing.com
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Kevin Ryan

2

23

M

1

5:14.0

13:28

0:22.8

1

34:26.9

24.4

0:31.2

2

18:58.7

6:07

59:33.9

2

Ben White

4

22

M

4

6:34.8

17:40

0:28.8

 

 

 

36:49.7

1

18:44.2

6:03

1:02:37.7

3

Brian Barker

7

50

M

23

7:35.0

25:38

0:30.1

3

34:46.8

24.2

0:22.5

3

19:58.4

6:26

1:03:13.0

4

Avery Adams

3

24

M

2

6:04.0

15:58

0:28.4

5

36:40.1

22.9

0:30.0

10

22:03.9

7:07

1:05:46.5

5

Luke Robichaud

13

49

M

9

6:55.8

21:55

0:41.4

4

36:37.1

22.9

0:45.6

11

22:06.9

7:08

1:07:06.9

6

Rodney Wesley

32

42

M

27

7:48.0

32:25

0:29.1

6

36:43.1

22.9

0:48.4

8

21:48.3

7:02

1:07:37.0

7

Allison Stewart

15

24

F

14

7:05.2

23:33

0:36.2

7

37:42.9

22.3

0:42.3

12

22:26.3

7:14

1:08:32.9

8

James Johnson

30

31

M

44

8:12.2

31:48

0:32.3

13

39:14.0

21.4

0:31.5

4

20:22.7

6:34

1:08:52.9

9

Tom Stone

16

42

M

30

7:52.2

25:53

0:44.0

10

38:06.2

22.0

0:34.8

34

23:49.7

7:41

1:11:07.0

10

Nikki Ditsch

10

30

F

15

7:06.9

21:58

0:42.8

14

39:27.2

21.3

0:35.4

22

23:15.2

7:30

1:11:07.7

11

Richard Hempel

52

51

M

40

8:07.5

43:40

0:41.2

12

39:06.4

21.5

0:48.4

20

23:09.3

7:28

1:11:52.9

12

Bryan Rowe

70

34

M

93

9:22.5

44:45

0:48.3

15

39:35.5

21.2

0:44.7

7

21:21.8

6:53

1:11:53.1

13

Adam Stuart

14

22

M

46

8:17.7

26:10

0:32.6

9

38:02.2

22.1

0:31.2

38

24:29.4

7:54

1:11:53.4

14

Matthew Perraut

17

33

M

43

8:10.8

27:33

1:27.5

28

40:55.3

20.5

0:56.0

6

21:14.3

6:51

1:12:44.3

15

David Emmert

18

43

M

45

8:15.8

28:33

0:57.1

16

39:46.6

21.1

0:53.7

29

23:28.1

7:34

1:13:21.5

16

Ted Toponak

37

41

M

89

9:18.5

37:53

1:02.0

17

40:22.2

20.8

1:00.8

9

21:53.1

7:04

1:13:36.8

17

Paul Rutemiller

6

19

M

3

6:27.4

17:45

1:38.4

35

41:53.6

20.1

0:28.5

27

23:27.0

7:34

1:13:55.1

18

jeremy spainhour

40

28

M

47

8:19.7

36:15

1:34.7

21

40:33.2

20.7

0:39.9

28

23:27.9

7:34

1:14:35.7

19

Bryan Earnest

53

44

M

35

8:01.6

38:50

0:40.5

8

37:46.1

22.2

0:55.2

81

27:14.9

8:47

1:14:38.6

20

Phyllis Bertram-Arnett

50

39

F

26

7:40.5

38:45

0:53.5

47

42:30.8

19.8

0:39.3

23

23:17.8

7:31

1:15:02.0

21

Tim Bailey

82

53

M

79

9:00.0

56:15

1:05.6

22

40:42.8

20.6

1:16.3

19

23:07.5

7:27

1:15:12.3

22

Kevin McMahon

33

47

M

55

8:32.6

34:40

0:52.7

44

42:11.3

19.9

0:35.8

18

23:04.7

7:26

1:15:17.3

23

Philip Schwieterman

466

29

M

19

7:22.3

26:45

1:57.0

41

42:05.9

20.0

0:49.3

17

23:04.5

7:26

1:15:19.2

24

Small Tall and Bowling Ball Relay

79

F

39

8:06.7

53:13

0:33.8

52

42:49.3

19.6

0:44.0

21

23:12.7

7:29

1:15:26.7

25

JEFF HOOGERHEIDE

39

50

M

38

8:06.3

35:13

0:35.9

11

39:04.3

21.5

0:42.3

78

27:05.4

8:44

1:15:34.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Shannon Florea

22

33

F

34

7:55.3

28:58

0:52.1

51

42:46.3

19.6

0:45.1

25

23:21.6

7:32

1:15:40.5

27

William Cassity

28

41

M

123

9:52.6

83:23

0:39.2

40

42:03.0

20.0

0:45.8

14

22:31.8

7:16

1:15:52.6

28

Cody Brenneman

147

31

M

153

10:24.9

94:48

1:13.8

25

40:54.2

20.5

0:58.3

13

22:30.6

7:15

1:16:02.0

29

Jakob Kissel

27

31

M

17

7:17.1

29:03

1:57.0

57

43:33.8

19.3

3:01:23.2

 

 

**:29

1:16:04.3

30

Tim Buckingham

51

31

M

29

7:51.8

39:43

41:57.5

 

 

 

0:43.2

56

25:35.3

8:15

1:16:07.9

31

Nathan Nitz

35

31

M

22

7:31.7

33:00

0:39.3

46

42:30.1

19.8

0:46.7

53

25:31.1

8:14

1:16:59.1

32

Tim Terry

113

54

M

122

9:52.2

73:00

1:14.8

39

41:59.5

20.0

0:43.3

24

23:20.0

7:32

1:17:09.9

33

Diana Stafford

85

31

F

28

7:50.5

37:55

0:41.7

54

43:04.6

19.5

0:39.6

46

25:17.3

8:09

1:17:33.9

34

Micah Redden

24

20

M

31

7:52.4

29:43

1:42.5

32

41:41.0

20.2

1:12.0

45

25:13.6

8:08

1:17:41.7

35

Regan Heinrich

249

32

M

69

8:47.4

56:55

0:51.7

23

40:43.3

20.6

0:58.1

72

26:43.7

8:37

1:18:04.4

36

Danny Barnes

89

47

M

138

10:10.8

61:20

0:41.6

20

40:31.0

20.7

0:48.9

58

25:52.4

8:21

1:18:04.8

37

Chris Regan

26

34

M

21

7:25.1

29:00

2:23.3

36

41:56.3

20.0

1:12.9

51

25:30.2

8:14

1:18:27.9

38

Kyle Jonas

48

22

M

10

6:56.6

39:53

0:36.0

29

40:57.4

20.5

0:41.8

111

29:19.8

9:27

1:18:31.8

39

John Dickinson

45

35

M

51

8:26.4

46:05

1:09.6

19

40:29.6

20.7

0:46.3

93

28:02.2

9:03

1:18:54.2

40

Bill Wallace

25

45

M

8

6:54.7

22:15

0:47.9

59

43:39.3

19.2

0:43.2

82

27:15.2

8:47

1:19:20.5

41

Gregory Ousley

164

43

M

67

8:44.5

68:58

0:47.4

37

41:57.1

20.0

0:45.1

83

27:18.4

8:48

1:19:32.6

42

Libby Barnes

90

44

F

149

10:21.3

62:10

0:57.2

27

40:55.0

20.5

0:52.0

70

26:31.0

8:33

1:19:36.7

43

Scott Ferguson

67

46

M

53

8:30.7

50:28

1:32.2

 

 

 

44:32.3

43

25:04.9

8:05

1:19:40.2

44

Jennifer Schilling

21

27

F

12

6:59.5

26:15

1:30.3

76

45:21.2

18.5

0:33.3

47

25:18.4

8:10

1:19:42.9

45

Michael Elder

123

40

M

105

9:33.6

59:20

1:46.4

30

41:27.5

20.3

0:48.0

61

26:08.6

8:26

1:19:44.3

46

William Darnell

72

45

M

90

9:19.5

61:40

1:16.8

53

42:52.2

19.6

0:47.5

50

25:29.7

8:13

1:19:45.8

47

Kevin Parke

44

32

M

64

8:43.1

38:55

1:22.2

88

45:57.4

18.3

0:50.5

16

22:57.3

7:24

1:19:50.7

48

Mike Kennedy

58

56

M

77

8:56.1

42:48

1:04.2

74

45:12.1

18.6

0:39.4

35

24:12.1

7:48

1:20:04.0

49

Daniel Chartier

236

20

M

141

10:12.4

**:23

2:45.9

77

45:25.9

18.5

0:58.4

5

20:43.3

6:41

1:20:06.2

50

mary ann getty

62

52

F

48

8:20.5

48:25

1:08.4

56

43:31.7

19.3

0:57.2

66

26:19.0

8:29

1:20:17.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

robert kelley

87

48

M

86

9:15.5

67:18

1:06.8

49

42:40.4

19.7

0:52.3

68

26:28.5

8:32

1:20:23.6

52

Dante Schembari

96

26

M

80

9:00.8

73:23

0:56.5

31

41:34.3

20.2

1:26.7

88

27:34.4

8:54

1:20:32.8

53

Brian Bodnarchuk

92

23

M

82

9:05.7

65:15

1:57.7

65

44:02.3

19.1

1:23.2

36

24:18.2

7:50

1:20:47.2

54

Zach Strunk

185

32

M

20

7:24.7

49:23

1:49.4

78

45:28.4

18.5

1:27.6

41

24:43.1

7:58

1:20:53.3

55

Matt Tatman

9

31

M

6

6:44.7

19:20

0:57.3

63

43:56.5

19.1

0:50.5

103

28:51.1

9:18

1:21:20.3

56

Edward Wood

199

25

M

66

8:44.4

39:48

2:25.6

83

45:51.9

18.3

0:40.5

33

23:40.8

7:38

1:21:23.3

57

Rich Puckett

1

39

M

178

11:29.8

28:48

2:10.0

42

42:06.3

20.0

1:21.1

39

24:29.9

7:54

1:21:37.2

58

Lonnie Phillips

176

40

M

133

10:04.9

66:50

1:13.2

69

44:31.4

18.9

1:24.9

37

24:24.6

7:52

1:21:39.2

59

Tommy Brand

54

39

M

59

8:35.4

42:23

1:47.5

68

44:27.6

18.9

1:21.0

54

25:31.5

8:14

1:21:43.3

60

kerry boudreaux

55

46

M

62

8:37.0

45:43

1:10.3

34

41:50.2

20.1

0:47.1

109

29:19.0

9:27

1:21:43.8

61

Amy Ball

108

48

F

95

9:23.8

70:58

0:52.3

62

43:52.4

19.1

1:06.3

69

26:31.0

8:33

1:21:45.9

62

Josh Redden

23

25

M

36

8:02.3

29:43

1:21.0

38

41:57.3

20.0

1:07.3

110

29:19.5

9:27

1:21:47.6

63

Iron Shashy's Relay

211

M

170

10:59.2

**:58

0:22.7

2

34:39.0

24.2

0:24.0

176

35:56.7

11:35

1:22:21.7

64

Bob Baney

246

48

M

24

7:37.5

31:08

1:02.0

60

43:43.2

19.2

0:28.9

118

29:53.7

9:38

1:22:45.5

65

keith moll

86

39

M

102

9:29.2

62:25

0:54.3

116

48:03.8

17.5

0:45.4

31

23:33.2

7:36

1:22:46.1

66

Liz Combs

240

26

F

13

7:03.6

30:08

2:04.1

107

47:19.8

17.8

0:25.1

60

25:56.9

8:22

1:22:49.6

67

Josh Miller

133

33

M

145

10:19.1

88:43

1:05.0

48

42:32.5

19.7

0:58.9

92

27:54.1

9:00

1:22:49.7

68

Meghan Frost

134

31

F

113

9:41.7

76:28

1:03.2

85

45:52.4

18.3

1:14.6

42

24:58.3

8:03

1:22:50.4

69

Margo Ubele

110

28

F

168

10:50.1

78:23

1:21.4

70

44:34.5

18.8

1:04.0

48

25:19.7

8:10

1:23:09.9

70

Jahan Miremami

463

22

M

54

8:32.5

52:35

0:55.3

73

44:57.9

18.7

0:41.6

99

28:34.8

9:13

1:23:42.3

71

Brian Harshman

122

31

M

117

9:46.9

96:05

0:59.5

18

40:27.5

20.8

0:59.8

139

31:34.1

10:11

1:23:48.1

72

Ned Moffat

8

20

M

33

7:54.1

21:50

1:34.0

102

47:00.3

17.9

0:29.1

76

26:55.3

8:41

1:23:52.9

73

Katie Christian

95

24

F

92

9:21.9

64:15

1:40.2

98

46:43.5

18.0

0:32.6

55

25:35.2

8:15

1:23:53.5

74

Stephanie Kimball

151

24

F

78

8:59.3

54:33

1:38.5

140

50:09.4

16.7

0:29.0

15

22:46.0

7:21

1:24:02.4

75

Anthony Schembari Jr.

131

29

M

173

11:06.6

95:18

1:11.1

50

42:42.7

19.7

1:38.1

84

27:24.2

8:50

1:24:02.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Gayle Pille

56

56

F

50

8:21.9

42:33

1:10.1

45

42:27.3

19.8

1:36.2

128

30:44.2

9:55

1:24:19.9

77

John Taylor

81

65

M

146

10:19.3

87:05

3:24.3

24

40:51.9

20.6

1:21.0

98

28:31.0

9:12

1:24:27.6

78

Team Cray Relay

140

M

88

9:18.0

79:33

0:52.2

43

42:10.2

19.9

0:38.1

138

31:29.7

10:09

1:24:28.5

79

Robert Twist, Jr

57

54

M

37

8:05.4

43:10

1:41.3

82

45:39.8

18.4

1:02.8

94

28:22.2

9:09

1:24:51.7

80

Matt Moren

152

39

M

136

10:08.5

80:48

1:21.0

81

45:34.5

18.4

0:46.6

79

27:06.0

8:45

1:24:56.7

81

stan cornelius

101

33

M

107

9:34.5

61:55

1:23.0

86

45:54.1

18.3

1:01.1

80

27:10.0

8:46

1:25:02.8

82

Tracy Schwieterman

5

30

F

11

6:59.4

21:13

1:34.7

95

46:14.5

18.2

1:05.8

105

29:08.4

9:24

1:25:03.0

83

Jenny Medlock

239

24

F

119

9:48.2

84:03

2:00.7

66

44:12.7

19.0

0:37.3

96

28:26.1

9:10

1:25:05.2

84

TANNER HOOGERHEIDE

61

15

M

52

8:30.6

49:10

0:54.5

106

47:17.6

17.8

0:45.6

89

27:40.1

8:55

1:25:08.5

85

Claire Kauffman

91

33

F

70

8:48.0

58:43

1:38.8

104

47:09.8

17.8

1:42.3

57

25:49.5

8:20

1:25:08.6

86

Travis Dugan

31

45

M

16

7:14.1

29:43

1:03.5

64

43:57.9

19.1

1:19.0

140

31:37.1

10:12

1:25:11.8

87

Ken Duff

71

56

M

134

10:06.6

56:53

1:15.5

33

41:49.6

20.1

1:58.1

122

30:05.7

9:42

1:25:15.7

88

Terren Trott

49

25

M

60

8:36.0

39:05

1:59.4

111

47:45.9

17.6

0:57.5

64

26:11.5

8:27

1:25:30.4

89

Gina Nicoletti

153

41

F

110

9:40.1

90:00

1:05.1

75

45:13.6

18.6

0:56.6

100

28:43.7

9:16

1:25:39.1

90

Cynthia Bennett

84

38

F

114

9:41.8

73:25

0:49.1

108

47:26.0

17.7

0:50.6

77

26:55.7

8:41

1:25:43.3

91

Laurie Belcher

74

41

F

137

10:10.5

83:50

1:22.7

93

46:11.0

18.2

1:13.7

75

26:53.2

8:40

1:25:51.4

92

Gregory Monohan

202

36

M

85

9:11.5

**:18

2:56.9

137

49:48.8

16.9

0:35.2

26

23:22.4

7:32

1:25:55.0

93

Paul Miles

206

53

M

126

9:56.9

53:40

3:33.4

26

40:54.4

20.5

1:59.8

117

29:43.6

9:35

1:26:08.3

94

Emily Pellegrini

73

24

F

61

8:36.4

61:30

1:23.7

92

46:08.7

18.2

1:24.3

101

28:48.5

9:17

1:26:21.8

95

Elizabeth Jonas

76

18

F

74

8:50.3

76:15

1:25.0

79

45:32.2

18.4

1:16.2

108

29:18.0

9:27

1:26:21.8

96

Allison Huck

142

35

F

99

9:25.1

83:58

1:33.7

71

44:35.4

18.8

1:00.8

119

29:54.8

9:39

1:26:30.1

97

Dean Baskin

238

41

M

71

8:49.3

48:20

2:28.0

124

48:46.2

17.2

1:24.8

44

25:05.6

8:05

1:26:34.0

98

Mike Ginter

105

44

M

109

9:37.2

76:38

1:35.9

90

46:04.6

18.2

0:57.6

95

28:23.4

9:09

1:26:38.8

99

Meredith Brooks

118

27

F

132

10:03.9

79:48

1:22.7

100

46:44.4

18.0

1:08.5

86

27:30.7

8:52

1:26:50.4

100

Ricky Durbin

174

24

M

101

9:28.6

65:45

2:30.4

136

49:45.3

16.9

0:55.7

40

24:35.8

7:56

1:27:16.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Stephen Testa

66

44

M

91

9:20.1

62:55

1:36.5

97

46:41.1

18.0

0:51.9

107

29:15.5

9:26

1:27:45.3

102

michael ohearn

111

55

M

111

9:40.3

80:50

2:03.0

55

43:30.5

19.3

1:34.1

134

31:17.2

10:05

1:28:05.2

103

Alisha DeMoss

77

29

F

108

9:34.9

58:33

1:14.0

89

45:59.0

18.3

1:17.2

123

30:05.8

9:42

1:28:11.1

104

Nina Gueorguieva

128

41

F

180

11:50.0

94:38

1:30.0

58

43:36.3

19.3

0:56.4

129

30:44.9

9:55

1:28:37.7

105

Sarah Monell

459

45

F

147

10:19.9

98:23

2:27.1

127

49:01.4

17.1

1:02.4

59

25:55.3

8:22

1:28:46.3

106

Benny Hicks

83

60

M

124

9:53.4

65:13

1:30.0

120

48:20.2

17.4

1:37.1

87

27:31.1

8:53

1:28:51.9

107

Liz Knapp

191

39

F

129

10:00.0

89:10

1:38.5

148

50:55.9

16.5

0:31.7

62

26:09.2

8:26

1:29:15.5

108

Karen Clark

139

42

F

177

11:23.1

**:48

1:02.8

101

46:58.8

17.9

1:13.2

104

28:51.8

9:18

1:29:30.0

109

Kevin Smith

88

48

M

81

9:03.4

67:40

1:15.4

115

47:59.7

17.5

1:12.8

120

30:00.3

9:41

1:29:31.9

110

Ben Pippen

159

17

M

68

8:45.8

74:53

1:02.9

184

55:46.7

15.1

0:37.0

30

23:28.5

7:34

1:29:41.0

111

Jad Morris

204

33

M

75

8:54.0

51:53

0:42.4

84

45:51.9

18.3

0:45.6

157

33:47.0

10:54

1:30:01.0

112

Sandra Massie

161

44

F

96

9:23.8

69:20

1:47.7

110

47:34.5

17.7

1:25.7

124

30:11.1

9:44

1:30:22.9

113

Andrew Wyllie

34

43

M

25

7:39.5

32:53

1:46.1

80

45:33.3

18.4

0:56.1

170

34:43.6

11:12

1:30:38.7

114

Patrick Twist

144

21

M

163

10:41.8

**:45

1:16.4

96

46:17.8

18.1

0:45.7

142

31:45.0

10:15

1:30:47.0

115

Treacy Regan

189

50

F

161

10:36.4

99:28

1:06.4

91

46:06.9

18.2

1:16.1

141

31:42.3

10:14

1:30:48.3

116

Brett Gibson

126

35

M

155

10:27.9

75:48

3:11.1

113

47:52.5

17.5

0:55.4

97

28:28.4

9:11

1:30:55.5

117

Libby Poland

193

25

F

94

9:23.0

81:20

2:58.1

112

47:50.9

17.6

0:54.4

121

30:04.8

9:42

1:31:11.3

118

ENRIQUE DIAZ GUZMAN

190

36

M

84

9:11.4

52:58

2:02.7

126

48:58.7

17.2

1:32.8

116

29:38.7

9:34

1:31:24.5

119

Linda Hines

68

45

F

56

8:32.8

54:43

1:05.7

99

46:43.6

18.0

1:22.1

156

33:41.7

10:52

1:31:26.1

120

Jennifer Reid

117

42

F

179

11:41.4

**:35

0:52.2

125

48:55.6

17.2

0:57.2

113

29:24.1

9:29

1:31:50.8

121

Lonnie Sheets

106

41

M

83

9:06.4

53:10

1:22.4

118

48:15.5

17.4

0:39.6

149

32:30.1

10:29

1:31:54.1

122

Lauren Foster

78

36

F

120

9:48.8

68:15

0:53.8

67

44:13.0

19.0

0:57.9

178

36:17.2

11:42

1:32:11.0

123

Nicholas Woods

196

30

M

181

11:59.6

**:58

1:58.2

145

50:30.8

16.6

1:03.7

74

26:45.4

8:38

1:32:17.9

124

Rachael Willman

203

31

F

187

12:26.0

**:20

2:31.5

153

51:34.9

16.3

0:51.8

49

25:22.1

8:11

1:32:46.5

125

Pamela Smith

41

38

F

49

8:21.7

37:10

1:17.5

142

50:18.4

16.7

1:59.5

130

30:52.0

9:57

1:32:49.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

janet Sparks

251

49

F

131

10:00.7

89:40

3:16.3

128

49:07.2

17.1

1:05.1

115

29:26.9

9:30

1:32:56.3

127

David Fardo

157

32

M

112

9:41.1

90:53

1:09.4

157

52:00.6

16.2

0:51.0

106

29:15.0

9:26

1:32:57.3

128

Brooke Harland

237

39

F

63

8:37.8

55:43

0:55.6

123

48:43.0

17.2

1:03.8

159

33:52.1

10:55

1:33:12.5

129

Katie Pippen

167

15

F

57

8:34.1

75:10

1:23.7

189

56:30.9

14.9

0:47.7

65

26:14.0

8:28

1:33:30.5

130

Katie McKone

208

26

F

174

11:09.3

**:00

1:56.7

129

49:09.0

17.1

0:49.1

126

30:36.7

9:52

1:33:41.0

131

Dodi Medico

59

46

F

116

9:46.4

61:33

2:05.6

72

44:42.5

18.8

1:59.5

175

35:27.4

11:26

1:34:01.5

132

Ellie Conley

468

32

F

65

8:44.1

48:30

1:41.4

122

48:37.4

17.3

1:14.8

158

33:50.3

10:55

1:34:08.2

133

Richard Lloyd

20

23

M

5

6:40.1

19:38

2:37.9

193

57:25.2

14.6

0:55.4

71

26:36.3

8:35

1:34:15.2

134

Anthony Schembari Sr.

135

50

M

189

12:30.2

99:10

1:56.6

103

47:09.2

17.8

1:21.7

135

31:20.7

10:06

1:34:18.7

135

Jessica Neely

102

24

F

143

10:16.4

68:38

1:43.1

160

52:49.9

15.9

0:53.2

102

28:50.2

9:18

1:34:33.0

136

Jordan Cutler

465

22

M

176

11:16.2

**:03

2:19.6

180

54:52.8

15.3

0:49.2

52

25:30.5

8:14

1:34:48.4

137

David Deitz

149

40

M

127

9:57.4

95:18

2:29.0

131

49:16.0

17.1

1:42.5

137

31:26.4

10:08

1:34:51.4

138

Jeff Thurman

195

23

M

144

10:18.2

**:23

2:08.2

171

54:14.8

15.5

0:33.9

90

27:45.5

8:57

1:35:00.8

139

Amanda Conti

47

29

F

32

7:53.0

36:23

1:29.2

146

50:52.3

16.5

0:35.4

165

34:18.5

11:04

1:35:08.6

140

Camden Baney

170

18

M

191

12:34.0

**:15

1:33.0

114

47:59.0

17.5

1:13.6

145

31:55.7

10:18

1:35:15.5

141

mike flynn

119

48

M

172

11:02.2

74:15

1:39.5

94

46:13.0

18.2

1:28.6

173

35:04.1

11:19

1:35:27.4

142

Cheree Davis

467

36

F

128

9:57.8

90:20

1:43.2

164

53:11.4

15.8

1:14.7

114

29:26.6

9:30

1:35:33.8

143

Natalie Smith-Brewer

158

31

F

118

9:47.1

83:40

1:49.3

158

52:15.5

16.1

0:42.1

132

31:02.2

10:01

1:35:36.4

144

Salt Life Relay

112

F

41

8:08.6

45:48

0:38.8

204

1:00:14.8

13.9

0:30.0

67

26:21.6

8:30

1:35:54.0

145

Mary Henson

127

55

F

152

10:23.9

83:33

1:27.7

156

51:58.9

16.2

1:39.2

127

30:42.5

9:54

1:36:12.4

146

Robert Weaver

150

23

M

139

10:11.0

95:28

1:28.0

105

47:10.5

17.8

0:57.4

181

36:31.4

11:47

1:36:18.6

147

Danny Rose

97

43

M

106

9:34.2

73:55

1:53.4

138

49:54.8

16.8

1:38.2

153

33:25.7

10:47

1:36:26.5

148

Lisa Bowman

464

38

F

199

13:11.0

**:23

1:54.4

134

49:34.5

16.9

5:06.6

73

26:44.2

8:37

1:36:30.9

149

Brittany Fathergill

172

26

F

205

13:52.2

**:43

1:19.5

155

51:52.0

16.2

1:44.5

91

27:45.9

8:57

1:36:34.4

150

Sandi Willis-McCarter

163

48

F

100

9:26.7

62:48

2:00.2

163

53:10.8

15.8

1:58.9

125

30:34.4

9:52

1:37:11.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Sarah Emmons

141

52

F

198

12:55.9

**:05

1:25.6

130

49:15.3

17.1

2:15.7

144

31:52.3

10:17

1:37:45.0

152

Ellen Chamberlain

99

53

F

121

9:49.6

90:48

1:03.3

149

51:02.1

16.5

1:50.6

161

34:02.4

10:59

1:37:48.2

153

Susan Bradley-Cox

209

73

F

159

10:34.9

**:25

1:30.4

109

47:28.1

17.7

1:12.3

185

37:06.8

11:58

1:37:52.8

154

Mary Pippen

168

47

F

103

9:31.3

77:10

1:34.9

168

53:40.3

15.7

0:49.3

148

32:21.7

10:26

1:37:57.6

155

Lizz Davis

36

35

F

42

8:08.9

39:33

1:42.1

87

45:54.7

18.3

1:05.4

199

41:11.3

13:17

1:38:02.6

156

Melinda Drake

124

45

F

167

10:49.6

50:55

1:43.6

143

50:21.9

16.7

1:41.5

155

33:35.6

10:50

1:38:12.4

157

Matthew Clark

201

21

M

184

12:11.3

**:45

3:28.2

159

52:27.9

16.0

1:05.5

112

29:20.6

9:28

1:38:33.6

158

Sonya Melville

138

32

F

164

10:43.3

90:35

1:26.4

121

48:24.3

17.4

1:17.6

184

37:05.0

11:58

1:38:56.8

159

Eric Okerson

156

61

M

148

10:20.4

94:13

2:41.9

152

51:13.2

16.4

1:16.0

163

34:13.6

11:02

1:39:45.3

160

Ashley Drobney

75

27

F

104

9:32.4

75:33

3:11.9

181

55:12.9

15.2

0:54.2

131

30:55.1

9:58

1:39:46.6

161

Jeffrey Fischer

205

38

M

202

13:25.6

**:43

3:01.2

139

50:08.1

16.8

1:01.1

151

32:42.7

10:33

1:40:18.9

162

Frank Sikora

179

52

M

208

15:03.6

93:33

2:37.0

185

55:47.5

15.1

0:55.9

63

26:09.7

8:26

1:40:33.9

163

Jennifer Raisley

130

35

F

160

10:36.3

95:40

2:52.9

169

53:48.7

15.6

1:18.5

147

32:13.4

10:24

1:40:50.0

164

Allison Harris

137

27

F

151

10:23.1

83:10

1:35.5

188

56:22.6

14.9

0:51.9

143

31:48.3

10:15

1:41:01.7

165

Megan Dobner

194

31

F

140

10:11.2

74:13

2:49.3

167

53:32.6

15.7

1:53.9

150

32:35.7

10:31

1:41:02.9

166

Joe Wilson

145

76

M

188

12:28.8

**:23

1:55.8

151

51:05.8

16.4

1:43.9

160

34:01.7

10:58

1:41:16.1

167

Michael Piepgrass

143

26

M

175

11:13.5

**:48

1:55.5

132

49:24.6

17.0

0:34.4

192

38:18.4

12:21

1:41:26.5

168

Mark Kepf

80

48

M

156

10:32.1

87:10

2:08.9

141

50:10.5

16.7

2:09.9

180

36:26.6

11:45

1:41:28.3

169

Erika Davis

184

41

F

200

13:21.1

**:25

1:55.8

170

53:50.0

15.6

0:48.8

146

32:12.9

10:23

1:42:08.8

170

Katie Queen

12

20

F

18

7:22.0

25:58

2:28.1

196

57:54.6

14.5

1:02.3

162

34:11.3

11:02

1:42:58.5

171

Charles Irons

197

19

M

185

12:14.7

**:48

1:31.7

202

1:00:09.1

14.0

1:44.6

85

27:26.5

8:51

1:43:06.8

172

Noel Juett

109

31

F

166

10:49.1

89:35

1:27.9

144

50:22.1

16.7

1:00.7

196

39:32.7

12:45

1:43:12.5

173

Ben Mullen

11

23

M

7

6:46.6

20:18

2:21.9

200

59:53.9

14.0

1:27.6

152

33:07.0

10:41

1:43:37.2

174

Dwayne Edwards

162

48

M

190

12:33.5

**:10

2:26.1

133

49:24.6

17.0

2:04.3

190

37:39.0

12:09

1:44:07.8

175

Maureen LeFevre

38

31

F

97

9:24.3

39:23

2:19.5

190

56:31.6

14.9

0:49.4

174

35:05.1

11:19

1:44:10.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Mindy Powell

43

40

F

98

9:24.8

45:38

2:33.8

162

53:08.7

15.8

0:59.0

194

38:40.9

12:28

1:44:47.3

177

jim Holt

171

54

M

197

12:54.3

**:30

3:02.0

117

48:13.7

17.4

1:56.4

195

38:41.1

12:29

1:44:47.6

178

Whitney Calvert

116

35

F

158

10:33.3

74:20

2:37.7

161

52:59.8

15.9

1:17.4

189

37:30.4

12:06

1:44:58.8

179

Chris Westlund

242

22

M

201

13:22.5

**:10

3:20.2

186

56:01.7

15.0

0:56.4

136

31:21.3

10:07

1:45:02.3

180

Lisa Turner

187

33

F

169

10:54.3

68:30

1:27.9

183

55:28.0

15.1

0:34.2

183

36:48.3

11:52

1:45:12.8

181

Emmy Hammons

178

26

F

203

13:25.8

**:15

1:33.4

191

57:03.5

14.7

2:08.5

133

31:08.6

10:03

1:45:20.1

182

Sarah Tarrant

182

22

F

182

12:01.7

**:50

2:15.4

176

54:24.8

15.4

2:42.1

164

34:16.8

11:03

1:45:40.9

183

John Tarrant

181

54

F

183

12:10.1

**:50

2:19.0

174

54:21.5

15.5

2:36.0

168

34:22.0

11:05

1:45:48.9

184

Angela VanValkenburg

115

34

F

142

10:14.7

53:58

2:24.0

179

54:36.1

15.4

1:20.4

187

37:14.4

12:01

1:45:49.8

185

Joseph Holmes

183

23

M

115

9:45.4

**:20

4:46.1

172

54:14.9

15.5

2:52.3

167

34:21.6

11:05

1:46:00.6

186

Sheila Ferguson

42

47

F

125

9:56.1

50:40

1:35.8

135

49:42.8

16.9

2:08.9

206

42:46.7

13:48

1:46:10.4

187

Jonathan Miller

166

26

M

192

12:34.8

**:58

2:19.3

175

54:23.7

15.4

1:51.4

172

35:01.7

11:18

1:46:11.1

188

Rebecca Tarrant

165

25

F

193

12:42.9

**:58

2:15.2

178

54:34.5

15.4

2:26.6

166

34:19.9

11:04

1:46:19.2

189

Colin Lynch

121

19

M

58

8:34.4

48:33

3:09.0

154

51:38.5

16.3

1:11.8

205

41:59.7

13:33

1:46:33.6

190

Rachel Craycraft

136

36

F

165

10:44.7

96:30

1:31.3

147

50:52.6

16.5

0:56.7

207

43:28.4

14:01

1:47:34.0

191

David Burks

207

28

M

76

8:56.0

89:25

2:39.1

205

1:00:17.4

13.9

0:53.0

171

34:54.0

11:15

1:47:39.8

192

John Boesch

94

47

M

87

9:16.9

47:48

3:22.9

182

55:20.3

15.2

1:21.5

193

38:20.6

12:22

1:47:42.4

193

Eric Arnett

93

37

M

171

11:00.4

73:48

1:58.9

150

51:03.1

16.5

2:07.3

204

41:56.6

13:32

1:48:06.4

194

Jason Smither

244

31

M

214

25:39.5

**:40

2:11.8

187

56:14.4

14.9

0:50.3

32

23:40.3

7:38

1:48:36.4

195

Adam Bundy

253

39

M

195

12:45.1

91:50

3:21.5

173

54:15.7

15.5

1:44.6

188

37:24.4

12:04

1:49:31.6

196

Denise Beegan

180

44

F

209

15:10.1

**:40

2:14.4

195

57:37.1

14.6

1:38.1

154

33:33.1

10:49

1:50:12.9

197

Beth Davis

120

27

F

135

10:08.3

69:58

4:14.5

177

54:28.3

15.4

3:01.0

198

40:16.5

12:59

1:52:08.7

198

Julia Stevens

198

53

F

157

10:32.9

89:43

3:19.1

207

1:01:32.3

13.7

0:44.7

179

36:25.3

11:45

1:52:34.5

199

Ginny Olson

100

45

F

196

12:53.5

94:23

4:08.7

198

58:34.3

14.3

1:15.6

177

36:15.7

11:42

1:53:08.0

200

Olivia Ringo

114

23

F

150

10:21.4

69:15

2:22.7

203

1:00:09.8

14.0

0:50.2

197

39:53.0

12:52

1:53:37.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Rafael Rivera

247

42

M

206

14:14.1

**:15

2:41.1

166

53:19.9

15.8

2:42.0

201

41:25.2

13:22

1:54:22.5

202

Beth Rose

98

38

F

186

12:23.1

81:23

2:33.1

192

57:08.1

14.7

0:54.0

202

41:25.7

13:22

1:54:24.2

203

Wanda Diaz

248

48

F

207

14:27.1

**:13

2:44.0

165

53:14.3

15.8

2:46.1

200

41:24.3

13:21

1:54:36.0

204

Kareb Hadley

252

41

F

194

12:44.1

**:53

3:03.2

201

59:59.1

14.0

0:59.4

191

37:59.4

12:15

1:54:45.6

205

William Collier

250

34

M

130

10:00.6

95:55

3:17.5

209

1:04:31.1

13.0

0:50.3

186

37:07.7

11:58

1:55:47.4

206

Nathan Cook

192

34

M

212

17:44.5

**:13

3:40.2

197

58:11.9

14.4

1:02.9

182

36:41.5

11:50

1:57:21.2

207

Sarah Cooper

160

24

F

154

10:27.9

81:15

2:15.0

210

1:09:08.7

12.2

1:19.4

169

34:35.9

11:09

1:57:47.0

208

Gary Jackson

177

49

M

210

16:26.9

**:43

1:51.5

206

1:01:01.6

13.8

0:57.0

203

41:52.3

13:30

2:02:09.6

209

Nancy Gormley

186

53

F

204

13:41.7

**:40

2:11.6

208

1:01:55.5

13.6

0:49.1

208

46:13.2

14:55

2:04:51.3

210

Rhonda Klette

245

46

F

211

17:02.6

**:00

3:14.4

199

59:18.6

14.2

1:44.4

209

46:31.7

15:00

2:07:51.9

211

Karen Hudson

210

50

F

213

18:11.5

**:05

2:24.3

194

57:26.5

14.6

2:40.6

210

52:09.1

16:49

2:12:52.1

212

Kelly Thornburg

169

26

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

211

2:27:25.0

47:33

2:27:25.0