JCCB Independence Day Triathlon

Overall Results

July 04, 2010


HFP RACING www.hfpracing.com
 

------- 300yd Swim -------

T1

------- 12mi Bike -------

T2

------- 5k Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Ross Hartley

4

22

M

1

4:42.7

 

0:30.8

2

28:36.8

 

0:29.8

3

18:55.1

 

53:15.4

2

Brian Barker

306

50

M

10

6:20.4

 

0:31.3

5

30:58.2

 

0:29.3

6

20:14.5

 

58:33.8

3

Craig Richardson

9

38

M

7

6:03.7

 

0:47.6

3

29:55.8

 

0:39.3

12

21:34.5

 

59:01.2

4

James Aust

33

53

M

22

6:46.6

 

0:40.7

4

29:56.1

 

0:28.1

13

21:48.3

 

59:40.0

5

Enrick Garcia

8

23

M

20

6:42.9

 

1:30.9

13

31:54.4

 

0:49.0

4

20:03.1

 

1:01:00.5

6

Mark Lovett

17

40

M

12

6:27.2

 

0:49.0

11

31:50.2

 

0:35.2

10

21:29.0

 

1:01:10.8

7

Mark Lemmon

24

51

M

35

7:04.2

 

0:39.8

6

31:08.7

 

0:31.4

16

22:11.5

 

1:01:35.7

8

Todd Simmons

12

34

M

17

6:41.7

 

0:46.3

14

32:09.7

 

0:26.7

15

22:00.8

 

1:02:05.4

9

Andy Britton

65

34

M

11

6:25.6

 

0:41.3

10

31:36.5

 

0:29.0

20

23:01.6

 

1:02:14.2

10

Don Cain

11

50

M

24

6:49.4

 

0:45.7

9

31:33.6

 

0:40.0

18

22:42.0

 

1:02:31.0

11

Tracy DiSabato-Aust

20

51

F

25

6:49.4

 

0:43.8

12

31:53.1

 

0:25.2

21

23:07.0

 

1:02:58.7

12

Daniel Zeitler

41

22

M

33

7:03.8

 

1:12.6

17

33:09.1

 

0:31.1

9

21:23.6

 

1:03:20.4

13

Rick Rick III

55

35

M

21

6:45.9

 

0:55.6

8

31:30.7

 

0:40.3

25

23:34.5

 

1:03:27.2

14

Michael Leonetti

23

33

M

16

6:38.9

 

1:34.6

20

34:15.7

 

0:15.6

14

21:51.1

 

1:04:36.0

15

Michael Ganio

7

33

M

3

5:12.8

 

0:34.2

28

35:15.8

 

0:40.1

23

23:23.6

 

1:05:06.7

16

Jim Phelan

13

45

M

9

6:13.1

 

0:40.7

15

32:42.7

 

0:44.3

38

24:49.0

 

1:05:09.9

17

Roland Varga Imre

53

33

M

13

6:27.4

 

0:50.2

23

34:38.7

 

0:50.6

17

22:24.2

 

1:05:11.2

18

Tom Kingery

124

35

M

41

7:14.0

 

0:56.5

7

31:09.7

 

0:49.1

40

25:04.7

 

1:05:14.2

19

Joel Eversole

157

23

M

86

8:04.2

 

1:06.5

24

34:43.1

 

1:29.9

5

20:14.1

 

1:05:38.0

20

Zach Aust

5

21

M

14

6:33.1

 

0:40.8

22

34:33.7

 

0:38.5

26

23:46.6

 

1:06:12.9

21

Joe Lambert

63

27

M

74

7:55.2

 

0:27.2

41

36:39.4

 

0:18.6

8

21:14.5

 

1:06:35.1

22

matt wattenbarger

91

35

M

26

6:52.7

 

0:52.9

36

36:16.7

 

0:49.5

22

23:11.4

 

1:08:03.3

23

David Gordon

36

34

M

18

6:41.8

 

0:58.4

19

33:59.5

 

0:28.3

49

25:56.5

 

1:08:04.7

24

Matt Briggs

169

31

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

238

1:08:30.2

 

1:08:30.2

25

Travis Ryan

43

41

M

57

7:38.4

 

0:42.0

26

34:49.5

 

0:40.4

36

24:40.2

 

1:08:30.7

 
 

------- 300yd Swim -------

T1

------- 12mi Bike -------

T2

------- 5k Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Alex Moore

45

20

M

39

7:12.1

 

1:37.9

61

38:43.3

 

1:02.0

7

20:18.5

 

1:08:53.9

27

David Solyan

15

54

M

66

7:49.3

 

0:41.5

18

33:38.1

 

0:41.9

54

26:15.5

 

1:09:06.5

28

Tyler Schroeder

69

21

M

31

6:58.4

 

0:59.6

31

35:43.5

 

0:21.0

41

25:09.5

 

1:09:12.1

29

Katherine Graham

31

33

F

19

6:41.9

 

1:15.3

25

34:47.0

 

0:46.4

52

26:07.1

 

1:09:37.8

30

Joe Wulf

143

40

M

38

7:09.9

 

0:45.3

27

34:53.3

 

0:34.4

76

27:18.4

 

1:10:41.4

31

Colleen Kingery

32

30

F

75

7:55.6

 

0:56.8

21

34:27.4

 

0:37.8

70

26:56.2

 

1:10:54.0

32

Josh Pozmantir

149

27

M

156

9:19.0

 

0:48.4

42

36:40.5

 

0:38.0

24

23:30.1

 

1:10:56.1

33

Kurt Schroeder

39

24

M

34

7:03.9

 

1:18.9

48

37:41.5

 

0:30.0

33

24:24.5

 

1:10:59.0

34

Thomas Van Atta

42

46

M

55

7:36.1

 

1:46.3

16

32:53.6

 

1:07.4

83

27:39.3

 

1:11:02.9

35

Jason Fortman

111

41

M

155

9:17.9

 

2:30.6

45

37:18.0

 

0:23.1

11

21:33.5

 

1:11:03.3

36

Anthony Rudd

97

25

M

27

6:54.2

 

1:22.7

38

36:29.1

 

1:21.6

39

24:55.5

 

1:11:03.3

37

Avi Abroms

102

29

M

30

6:57.3

 

1:40.5

32

35:49.2

 

1:26.7

42

25:09.8

 

1:11:03.7

38

kyle stewart

61

18

M

6

6:03.3

 

0:45.9

62

38:47.7

 

0:21.8

59

26:23.3

 

1:12:22.2

39

Steve Rogers

25

41

M

29

6:56.7

 

1:34.1

44

37:11.3

 

0:43.9

65

26:41.8

 

1:13:08.0

40

John Sachs

152

43

M

122

8:38.7

 

0:47.9

40

36:34.2

 

0:56.8

55

26:16.8

 

1:13:14.6

41

Joe McKinney

2

17

M

4

5:36.5

 

1:25.2

82

39:58.4

 

0:56.2

46

25:42.3

 

1:13:38.8

42

Steve Sabo

118

40

M

70

7:52.3

 

1:30.6

30

35:40.9

 

0:15.5

93

28:35.8

 

1:13:55.4

43

Dawn Vishey

136

47

F

90

8:06.0

 

1:38.7

49

38:04.6

 

0:41.6

45

25:40.2

 

1:14:11.2

44

Aaron Deistler

1

16

M

2

4:59.3

 

1:34.8

88

40:19.3

 

0:41.4

69

26:49.7

 

1:14:24.5

45

YAKOV SOBOLEV

117

42

M

116

8:30.0

 

1:30.3

39

36:30.7

 

0:44.5

75

27:13.7

 

1:14:29.4

46

Joshua Paeltz

90

28

M

47

7:21.3

 

2:06.6

51

38:17.4

 

1:23.9

43

25:21.7

 

1:14:31.0

47

Wes Weaver

138

41

M

196

10:13.1

 

1:17.2

46

37:33.7

 

1:08.3

32

24:18.8

 

1:14:31.3

48

Evan Yoak

59

25

M

181

9:45.3

 

1:38.1

54

38:33.9

 

0:34.9

27

24:00.1

 

1:14:32.5

49

Greg Zamule

109

55

M

169

9:32.0

 

1:14.5

29

35:22.9

 

0:46.1

82

27:36.9

 

1:14:32.6

50

Michael Greff

57

42

M

71

7:53.0

 

1:42.1

81

39:58.2

 

1:06.4

28

24:01.8

 

1:14:41.6

 
 

------- 300yd Swim -------

T1

------- 12mi Bike -------

T2

------- 5k Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Rebecca Thorpe

21

29

F

50

7:23.9

 

1:03.6

52

38:19.4

 

0:49.7

78

27:22.2

 

1:14:59.0

52

Sally Sligar

228

54

F

65

7:48.7

 

1:11.8

58

38:39.0

 

1:00.9

61

26:24.9

 

1:15:05.4

53

Dan McMullen

135

25

M

161

9:21.9

 

2:23.3

33

36:04.2

 

0:25.9

77

27:21.9

 

1:15:37.2

54

Jeffrey Akers

229

28

M

54

7:35.6

 

1:13.0

83

40:03.1

 

0:27.9

56

26:18.1

 

1:15:37.8

55

Bradley Osborne

74

46

M

72

7:53.9

 

2:49.2

35

36:13.2

 

1:06.9

87

28:04.1

 

1:16:07.6

56

paul riffle

58

33

M

45

7:19.3

 

1:40.5

47

37:38.1

 

0:44.0

98

28:52.5

 

1:16:14.6

57

Jennifer Shaver

62

36

F

168

9:31.3

 

0:58.6

91

40:23.7

 

0:19.2

47

25:52.1

 

1:17:05.1

58

David Haberman

120

25

M

146

9:05.4

 

1:23.7

97

40:36.4

 

0:13.9

48

25:56.1

 

1:17:15.8

59

Ben Gleich

248

44

M

46

7:19.9

 

0:57.9

98

40:37.8

 

0:23.0

88

28:04.6

 

1:17:23.4

60

Rita Distelhorst

221

49

F

171

9:33.3

 

0:59.8

104

40:54.6

 

1:24.1

37

24:43.1

 

1:17:35.1

61

Paul J Meyer

60

42

M

40

7:12.7

 

2:37.5

90

40:21.1

 

0:43.6

64

26:41.2

 

1:17:36.3

62

jenny miesse

52

31

F

107

8:23.0

 

1:01.9

235

57:53.0

 

0:58.9

2

9:21.2

 

1:17:38.1

63

Doug Schroeder

222

27

M

110

8:24.3

 

1:38.2

65

38:59.1

 

0:55.4

84

27:41.6

 

1:17:38.8

64

James Shultz

200

33

M

85

8:03.7

 

2:12.6

57

38:36.6

 

0:56.1

85

27:56.5

 

1:17:45.7

65

Bruce Stewart

38

49

M

61

7:42.6

 

1:27.2

34

36:08.9

 

0:56.3

145

31:36.4

 

1:17:51.5

66

Tony Thivener

75

46

M

69

7:51.1

 

2:32.1

133

42:27.5

 

0:52.2

29

24:10.3

 

1:17:53.3

67

Meredith Doellman

167

26

F

82

7:57.9

 

2:21.9

138

42:59.4

 

0:23.6

30

24:14.4

 

1:17:57.4

68

Justin Doellman

49

25

M

43

7:16.2

 

2:06.4

109

41:09.8

 

0:27.9

71

26:59.4

 

1:17:59.8

69

Bobbi Jacobs

173

45

F

136

8:54.6

 

0:21.0

37

36:25.6

 

0:16.9

152

32:02.3

 

1:18:00.6

70

chad schroeder

101

20

M

44

7:17.0

 

1:20.6

131

42:24.8

 

0:36.7

60

26:24.7

 

1:18:04.0

71

Jason Jones

212

31

M

111

8:27.5

 

2:11.1

55

38:34.4

 

0:48.6

89

28:06.3

 

1:18:08.1

72

Kathleen Powers

139

25

F

60

7:41.6

 

1:54.0

68

39:09.6

 

0:38.9

99

28:53.4

 

1:18:17.8

73

Ben Warren

71

27

M

63

7:47.1

 

1:06.1

87

40:12.7

 

0:50.7

92

28:22.6

 

1:18:19.4

74

Brian Snyder

85

36

M

28

6:56.6

 

1:54.8

136

42:50.7

 

0:21.8

62

26:25.3

 

1:18:29.4

75

Patricia Schiff

150

40

F

96

8:12.9

 

1:47.1

147

43:19.3

 

0:36.6

35

24:35.8

 

1:18:31.8

 
 

------- 300yd Swim -------

T1

------- 12mi Bike -------

T2

------- 5k Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

camille Bendick

40

38

F

80

7:57.3

 

0:54.6

130

42:23.8

 

1:11.0

51

26:05.7

 

1:18:32.6

77

Nathanael Marshall

154

27

M

184

9:49.8

 

1:20.7

115

41:43.2

 

0:19.2

44

25:24.3

 

1:18:37.4

78

Bruce Schroeder

133

50

M

59

7:41.6

 

1:46.6

50

38:09.9

 

0:59.5

120

30:05.1

 

1:18:42.9

79

John Leighton

126

50

M

131

8:49.1

 

1:12.1

103

40:53.2

 

1:02.6

68

26:48.6

 

1:18:45.9

80

Bob Schmidt

250

55

M

106

8:22.8

 

0:37.0

43

36:57.5

 

0:56.3

149

31:52.3

 

1:18:46.1

81

Dean Schroeder

183

27

M

104

8:21.0

 

1:44.5

71

39:15.3

 

0:54.8

95

28:38.4

 

1:18:54.1

82

Jane Heiy

99

26

F

98

8:15.4

 

1:16.3

127

42:15.8

 

0:31.1

63

26:38.2

 

1:18:57.0

83

Heather Beutel

275

37

F

143

9:02.7

 

1:14.9

106

41:00.6

 

0:54.5

66

26:46.4

 

1:18:59.3

84

ron fox

185

53

M

67

7:50.6

 

1:49.1

59

38:40.4

 

1:34.8

116

29:41.3

 

1:19:36.5

85

David Powers

205

42

M

189

9:59.5

 

2:10.8

86

40:11.8

 

1:14.0

57

26:18.4

 

1:19:54.8

86

Jennifer Sherman

198

25

F

117

8:31.8

 

1:18.2

75

39:27.9

 

0:59.7

114

29:37.9

 

1:19:55.6

87

David Cohn

192

43

M

102

8:19.1

 

1:18.4

53

38:20.1

 

1:24.7

130

30:42.8

 

1:20:05.4

88

Jason Sadler

51

28

M

32

7:03.1

 

1:28.7

78

39:43.4

 

0:34.2

142

31:18.8

 

1:20:08.3

89

Tobin McCuen

92

42

M

77

7:56.6

 

2:09.6

95

40:30.3

 

0:39.6

102

28:56.2

 

1:20:12.4

90

Tom Fowble

188

44

M

100

8:16.6

 

2:13.0

167

44:38.3

 

0:53.8

31

24:16.7

 

1:20:18.7

91

James Manning

26

28

M

223

11:17.9

 

1:24.9

76

39:29.9

 

1:20.5

67

26:46.6

 

1:20:20.0

92

Rob Myatt

100

49

M

188

9:57.7

 

2:03.2

100

40:41.2

 

0:29.8

73

27:11.9

 

1:20:24.0

93

Stephanie Bevard

72

26

F

87

8:04.9

 

2:18.8

144

43:11.5

 

0:28.4

58

26:21.9

 

1:20:25.6

94

Rachel Langenderfer

77

42

F

94

8:09.8

 

1:13.0

70

39:14.4

 

0:46.4

139

31:05.8

 

1:20:29.6

95

Rachel Botkin

89

34

F

134

8:52.1

 

1:31.2

77

39:40.3

 

1:04.1

110

29:28.8

 

1:20:36.6

96

David Presper

128

45

M

126

8:43.3

 

2:24.3

110

41:12.1

 

0:43.8

80

27:34.1

 

1:20:37.7

97

Christopher Salt

122

31

M

84

8:02.4

 

1:15.2

67

39:07.0

 

0:30.8

148

31:44.5

 

1:20:40.1

98

Tyler Kazee

47

29

M

52

7:29.7

 

0:58.2

73

39:21.0

 

1:02.4

156

32:10.6

 

1:21:02.1

99

Deanna Kiesel

64

46

F

150

9:11.7

 

1:25.0

63

38:48.4

 

1:05.3

134

30:45.3

 

1:21:15.9

100

KENNETH VERMILION

178

39

M

62

7:43.8

 

2:00.6

72

39:20.6

 

0:34.8

146

31:39.3

 

1:21:19.2

 
 

------- 300yd Swim -------

T1

------- 12mi Bike -------

T2

------- 5k Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Rebecca Hug

3

24

F

48

7:21.4

 

0:58.7

153

43:37.9

 

0:25.8

109

29:24.0

 

1:21:48.0

102

Chris Howell

177

29

M

64

7:48.3

 

1:42.1

99

40:39.8

 

1:07.2

127

30:31.9

 

1:21:49.4

103

James Westfall

201

34

M

157

9:19.8

 

2:20.8

105

41:00.5

 

0:39.8

94

28:37.6

 

1:21:58.6

104

Jeanne Bauer

140

52

F

140

8:58.6

 

0:57.1

96

40:33.4

 

1:03.7

128

30:35.3

 

1:22:08.3

105

Josh Sanders

187

35

M

76

7:56.5

 

1:23.0

126

42:14.1

 

1:00.1

112

29:35.5

 

1:22:09.4

106

Chad Cooper

162

23

M

49

7:22.0

 

2:20.9

124

42:11.2

 

0:28.6

118

29:59.9

 

1:22:22.9

107

Holly Fisher

88

17

F

68

7:51.0

 

1:29.6

140

43:00.3

 

0:26.6

115

29:40.4

 

1:22:28.1

108

Isaiah Scott

19

48

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

239

1:22:34.5

 

1:22:34.5

109

Benjamin Mackessy

137

17

M

112

8:28.2

 

2:26.1

162

44:01.6

 

1:50.2

50

25:57.4

 

1:22:43.7

110

Scott Kaiser

22

35

M

176

9:39.3

 

1:25.4

132

42:26.6

 

1:42.7

81

27:36.5

 

1:22:50.6

111

Rick Swaro

104

40

M

115

8:29.5

 

1:46.7

117

41:48.4

 

1:20.5

111

29:31.5

 

1:22:56.7

112

Jonathan Bunker

93

40

M

174

9:35.3

 

1:38.2

74

39:27.2

 

1:43.5

132

30:44.1

 

1:23:08.5

113

Adam Brezovsky

37

35

M

103

8:20.5

 

0:59.6

66

39:05.0

 

0:57.2

177

33:46.9

 

1:23:09.4

114

Joseph Pizzino

254

30

M

170

9:32.2

 

0:59.1

108

41:07.1

 

1:12.9

126

30:20.7

 

1:23:12.2

115

Danny Bromberg

132

48

M

148

9:08.7

 

2:44.9

93

40:27.9

 

0:40.2

122

30:11.1

 

1:23:12.9

116

Riley Fortman

78

16

F

78

7:57.0

 

0:31.4

181

46:28.5

 

0:17.0

86

27:59.4

 

1:23:13.3

117

Diane VanderBrink

46

36

F

118

8:33.9

 

1:22.7

118

41:48.6

 

0:45.7

129

30:42.6

 

1:23:13.7

118

susan rosenthal

155

47

F

154

9:16.5

 

1:14.5

171

45:10.4

 

0:30.5

72

27:04.6

 

1:23:16.8

119

kristen kenney

107

37

F

93

8:08.7

 

1:02.4

123

42:07.7

 

1:05.0

136

30:52.9

 

1:23:16.9

120

Phil MacLean

98

42

M

139

8:56.0

 

1:37.9

113

41:33.4

 

1:09.6

121

30:10.3

 

1:23:27.5

121

Audrey Young

166

41

F

83

7:58.0

 

1:28.6

101

40:43.2

 

0:32.4

171

32:59.5

 

1:23:41.9

122

Scott Scanlon

67

22

M

240

27:02.4

 

47:25.0

 

 

 

0:40.9

1

8:34.6

 

1:23:43.1

123

Taylor Pressler

10

29

F

5

5:58.4

 

1:56.4

107

41:06.4

 

0:57.5

178

33:53.0

 

1:23:51.9

124

Katie Moore

96

45

F

153

9:15.9

 

2:13.1

163

44:09.8

 

1:01.6

79

27:26.6

 

1:24:07.2

125

melissa baldwin

103

43

F

95

8:11.6

 

2:09.5

150

43:29.2

 

0:51.7

113

29:36.6

 

1:24:18.8

 
 

------- 300yd Swim -------

T1

------- 12mi Bike -------

T2

------- 5k Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Jennifer Bunker

68

38

F

137

8:55.1

 

1:33.1

160

43:59.0

 

1:04.6

100

28:53.5

 

1:24:25.5

127

Michael Blumenfeld

131

51

M

114

8:29.2

 

3:20.5

89

40:19.9

 

2:24.4

119

30:00.4

 

1:24:34.6

128

Ernie Wallace

145

40

M

135

8:52.5

 

1:59.9

142

43:08.4

 

0:31.8

123

30:14.3

 

1:24:47.1

129

William Schwertfager

243

43

M

230

12:01.1

 

2:17.2

92

40:24.5

 

1:01.8

104

29:04.2

 

1:24:49.0

130

Kaitlyn Schrader

6

18

F

8

6:10.0

 

2:04.1

177

45:47.8

 

0:33.6

124

30:15.5

 

1:24:51.2

131

Ricky Dungan

27

10

M

73

7:55.2

 

1:35.2

120

41:54.9

 

0:26.4

170

32:59.5

 

1:24:51.3

132

Ryan Grove

147

42

M

173

9:35.0

 

2:02.6

154

43:40.7

 

0:31.3

103

29:03.6

 

1:24:53.3

133

brittany schultz

176

23

F

185

9:55.7

 

2:30.0

200

48:53.9

 

0:49.7

19

22:47.2

 

1:24:56.7

134

Katherine Tipton

182

37

F

194

10:08.8

 

1:39.9

159

43:55.1

 

0:22.9

101

28:55.9

 

1:25:02.8

135

Brian Robertson

203

37

M

120

8:37.0

 

1:59.6

102

40:49.5

 

1:18.5

161

32:35.9

 

1:25:20.7

136

Daria DeNoia

206

41

F

128

8:44.9

 

0:30.8

156

43:49.1

 

0:19.4

155

32:10.1

 

1:25:34.4

137

holly murphy

127

54

F

151

9:14.2

 

1:23.3

119

41:50.2

 

0:55.7

157

32:11.0

 

1:25:34.6

138

John Bargerhuff

255

51

M

178

9:41.7

 

2:06.3

112

41:25.2

 

2:21.0

125

30:19.3

 

1:25:53.5

139

Zack Caudill

87

17

M

218

10:56.2

 

0:48.4

203

49:24.3

 

0:47.1

34

24:26.9

 

1:26:23.1

140

rex elliott

251

48

M

88

8:05.1

 

1:38.5

60

38:40.4

 

1:12.7

204

36:49.5

 

1:26:26.4

141

David Valinsky

160

62

M

228

11:31.7

 

2:03.3

85

40:07.5

 

1:35.1

140

31:10.0

 

1:26:27.8

142

Kelly McCormick

130

33

F

190

10:03.0

 

1:23.7

128

42:16.1

 

0:47.3

150

31:57.9

 

1:26:28.3

143

Lauren Cooper

163

23

F

36

7:08.9

 

3:10.2

201

48:56.3

 

1:03.7

53

26:12.5

 

1:26:31.7

144

Gary Palmer

106

47

M

99

8:15.5

 

2:15.5

64

38:51.7

 

1:20.3

195

36:30.8

 

1:27:13.9

145

Laura Powers

204

37

F

149

9:10.2

 

2:59.9

161

44:00.3

 

1:16.8

117

29:46.7

 

1:27:14.2

146

Andrea Howell

213

23

F

108

8:23.5

 

1:40.0

175

45:40.3

 

0:50.3

133

30:44.3

 

1:27:18.5

147

Meridith Bardus

253

25

F

79

7:57.0

 

2:39.4

180

46:27.2

 

1:06.0

106

29:16.2

 

1:27:26.0

148

Andrew Smith

94

48

M

163

9:24.6

 

3:21.9

125

42:11.9

 

0:43.8

151

31:58.6

 

1:27:41.0

149

Jessica Vance

241

25

F

132

8:50.0

 

2:02.3

168

44:38.9

 

0:48.1

143

31:22.8

 

1:27:42.3

150

Eric Mahaffey

236

35

M

164

9:26.6

 

2:27.3

148

43:22.0

 

1:04.9

144

31:27.5

 

1:27:48.5

 
 

------- 300yd Swim -------

T1

------- 12mi Bike -------

T2

------- 5k Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

ELAINE DEVENNISH

18

62

F

51

7:24.6

 

2:26.4

134

42:45.4

 

2:28.2

165

32:46.9

 

1:27:51.7

152

Lou Perry

181

41

F

58

7:39.0

 

1:28.9

146

43:14.0

 

0:31.2

186

35:10.8

 

1:28:04.0

153

Stephen Keyes

218

48

M

238

14:25.4

 

1:23.7

158

43:52.2

 

1:36.7

74

27:13.0

 

1:28:31.2

154

Lauren Rackoff

116

47

F

162

9:22.0

 

2:12.4

151

43:31.1

 

0:37.9

169

32:53.0

 

1:28:36.6

155

LeeAnn Junk

113

19

F

133

8:50.6

 

1:41.3

170

44:58.7

 

0:23.2

164

32:44.2

 

1:28:38.2

156

Eric Reed

44

33

M

167

9:31.3

 

2:23.2

166

44:31.8

 

1:14.0

137

30:59.3

 

1:28:39.9

157

Elena Costello

83

30

F

127

8:44.4

 

1:11.9

137

42:57.2

 

0:15.6

188

35:38.3

 

1:28:47.8

158

shawn o'reilly

165

40

M

187

9:57.4

 

2:07.0

121

42:01.1

 

0:29.3

179

34:27.2

 

1:29:02.3

159

Jason Beutel

245

34

M

129

8:45.5

 

1:34.0

79

39:50.2

 

0:55.1

210

38:09.5

 

1:29:14.5

160

William Lesser

34

20

M

23

6:49.1

 

2:57.9

183

46:37.3

 

1:45.3

141

31:12.6

 

1:29:22.3

161

Jay Schroeder

180

50

M

204

10:23.2

 

2:19.7

152

43:31.4

 

0:38.8

160

32:34.8

 

1:29:28.2

162

matthew mazer

223

34

M

214

10:53.6

 

3:01.1

174

45:35.1

 

1:25.9

97

28:42.8

 

1:29:38.7

163

Jennifer Schmeisser

210

45

F

220

11:00.9

 

2:03.6

135

42:48.0

 

1:04.0

163

32:44.0

 

1:29:40.6

164

Alex Loeb

168

15

M

179

9:43.1

 

1:23.0

176

45:46.2

 

0:42.9

159

32:13.9

 

1:29:49.2

165

Colleen Avery

66

40

F

144

9:03.1

 

0:58.1

157

43:51.2

 

0:24.9

193

36:18.0

 

1:30:35.5

166

DianaKay Ready

134

59

F

200

10:16.8

 

2:48.5

111

41:21.8

 

1:24.6

182

34:49.9

 

1:30:41.7

167

Dwight Smith

129

53

M

216

10:55.1

 

2:03.1

116

41:45.0

 

1:17.8

185

35:05.4

 

1:31:06.6

168

Jenny Foster

112

52

F

177

9:41.5

 

0:57.7

188

47:16.7

 

1:08.6

153

32:05.7

 

1:31:10.4

169

Bill Hudson

95

48

M

159

9:21.4

 

0:56.3

84

40:05.1

 

0:59.8

218

39:59.2

 

1:31:21.9

170

Maya Saar

76

15

F

15

6:37.8

 

1:11.7

219

52:12.0

 

0:29.4

135

30:51.5

 

1:31:22.5

171

Iris Welsch

202

50

F

195

10:09.7

 

1:41.1

114

41:33.7

 

3:02.6

183

34:57.5

 

1:31:24.7

172

JOE DIETRICH

240

48

M

225

11:23.5

 

2:17.2

141

43:04.7

 

2:42.6

154

32:08.6

 

1:31:36.9

173

Danielle Weiser

184

27

F

203

10:20.8

 

3:06.2

164

44:21.9

 

0:59.0

172

33:01.2

 

1:31:49.1

174

Christelie Dunlap

220

45

F

160

9:21.4

 

3:44.4

178

46:04.2

 

1:11.3

147

31:42.6

 

1:32:04.1

175

Michael Orcutt

276

M

213

10:53.1

 

1:37.0

149

43:25.6

 

0:52.4

187

35:23.4

 

1:32:11.6

 
 

------- 300yd Swim -------

T1

------- 12mi Bike -------

T2

------- 5k Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Pete Van Frayen

54

36

M

53

7:30.0

 

2:24.1

213

51:03.3

 

0:43.3

131

30:44.1

 

1:32:25.0

177

Leslie Evans

108

62

F

172

9:33.7

 

1:17.5

165

44:22.9

 

1:07.1

192

36:16.7

 

1:32:38.0

178

ron grimes

209

34

M

158

9:21.2

 

2:30.3

195

48:03.9

 

0:45.1

158

32:11.8

 

1:32:52.5

179

samantha elliott

256

42

F

125

8:40.4

 

1:49.5

179

46:05.6

 

1:23.2

184

34:58.5

 

1:32:57.3

180

Murielle Rosenberg

217

43

F

105

8:21.9

 

3:30.0

214

51:10.2

 

1:19.1

96

28:41.2

 

1:33:02.5

181

Greg Manns

171

38

M

208

10:39.7

 

1:05.5

220

52:39.4

 

0:50.3

91

28:17.5

 

1:33:32.6

182

Jill Davis

161

40

F

217

10:55.8

 

3:06.1

206

49:44.9

 

0:55.4

107

29:18.7

 

1:34:01.0

183

Stephanie Schiff

151

39

F

221

11:13.5

 

3:07.9

207

49:45.8

 

0:52.5

108

29:19.7

 

1:34:19.7

184

Jessica Beardsley

123

23

F

180

9:43.1

 

2:21.9

199

48:52.4

 

0:43.9

162

32:39.8

 

1:34:21.3

185

Robert Harpster

179

34

M

92

8:07.6

 

2:43.7

191

47:25.5

 

0:44.4

189

35:41.0

 

1:34:42.4

186

Lavea Brachman

119

48

F

237

13:16.7

 

1:26.7

184

46:41.1

 

0:42.6

168

32:52.9

 

1:35:00.2

187

Carolyn Snyder

141

35

F

123

8:39.3

 

1:07.7

197

48:45.2

 

0:23.8

199

36:35.1

 

1:35:31.1

188

Kimberly Potterf

146

33

F

239

19:23.7

 

42:06.7

 

 

 

0:53.8

175

33:13.1

 

1:35:37.4

189

Andy Knight

207

49

M

191

10:05.3

 

2:12.6

139

42:59.7

 

2:40.8

206

37:39.4

 

1:35:37.9

190

EDWARD DEVENNISH

211

65

M

119

8:36.6

 

3:21.8

173

45:15.4

 

3:08.3

190

35:43.3

 

1:36:05.5

191

Haley Agee

189

18

F

91

8:07.3

 

1:56.1

217

51:43.3

 

1:10.4

174

33:09.1

 

1:36:06.3

192

Sue Sabo

142

44

F

138

8:55.3

 

2:00.0

172

45:12.2

 

0:39.8

215

39:24.7

 

1:36:12.1

193

Lauren Agee

195

21

F

109

8:23.8

 

1:50.0

218

51:53.8

 

1:05.6

173

33:08.5

 

1:36:21.9

194

Linnet Knight

84

49

F

166

9:31.3

 

2:35.8

122

42:04.4

 

1:52.1

221

40:24.8

 

1:36:28.5

195

Jodi Karmia

121

44

F

147

9:07.2

 

1:57.6

182

46:36.8

 

1:25.5

205

37:28.4

 

1:36:35.7

196

Steven Milham

191

40

M

175

9:37.5

 

3:45.9

143

43:08.6

 

2:14.2

208

37:59.8

 

1:36:46.3

197

george grabow

70

43

M

145

9:04.2

 

0:37.5

194

47:58.0

 

0:57.9

211

38:43.4

 

1:37:21.3

198

Elaine Pierce

242

56

F

209

10:41.5

 

0:50.8

192

47:47.3

 

1:18.0

200

36:43.6

 

1:37:21.5

199

Rachel Leeds

35

20

F

37

7:09.1

 

2:27.5

190

47:21.5

 

1:02.2

214

39:22.1

 

1:37:22.5

200

Rebecca Browell

230

31

F

210

10:41.8

 

2:14.5

202

48:59.2

 

0:52.8

181

34:36.0

 

1:37:24.5

 
 

------- 300yd Swim -------

T1

------- 12mi Bike -------

T2

------- 5k Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Kaleigh Windle

174

23

F

202

10:19.3

 

2:08.0

196

48:06.4

 

0:39.8

194

36:24.8

 

1:37:38.6

202

Michael Stumpf

244

27

M

182

9:46.3

 

1:56.6

215

51:24.1

 

0:29.8

180

34:31.9

 

1:38:09.0

203

Julie Watson

247

49

F

226

11:25.8

 

1:30.6

189

47:20.1

 

1:16.2

203

36:48.7

 

1:38:21.6

204

joe sniderman

214

30

F

212

10:49.3

 

2:54.0

234

56:36.9

 

0:27.0

90

28:13.5

 

1:39:00.8

205

Ryan Martin

252

37

M

231

12:05.3

 

1:45.9

185

46:58.4

 

1:48.2

201

36:48.2

 

1:39:26.2

206

Kristin Early

81

40

F

101

8:17.4

 

2:26.3

205

49:36.7

 

2:36.3

198

36:33.4

 

1:39:30.4

207

Shauna Freiberger

153

44

F

201

10:18.1

 

0:48.4

169

44:44.3

 

0:24.4

226

44:00.2

 

1:40:15.7

208

IRA mazer

224

64

M

234

12:24.4

 

2:20.2

221

53:03.7

 

1:38.0

138

31:01.1

 

1:40:27.6

209

Sally Dunn

144

48

F

124

8:39.9

 

2:05.4

186

47:04.8

 

1:40.9

224

41:33.2

 

1:41:04.4

210

Beth Korda

219

48

F

130

8:46.7

 

1:06.9

224

53:45.4

 

1:49.4

191

35:51.8

 

1:41:20.5

211

Dennis Quigley

235

56

M

205

10:28.4

 

3:09.5

187

47:16.5

 

1:32.3

213

39:21.3

 

1:41:48.1

212

Anna Corcoran

86

23

F

113

8:28.6

 

2:30.0

210

50:25.8

 

0:46.2

217

39:56.6

 

1:42:07.4

213

Michelle Manning

105

36

F

206

10:31.8

 

2:03.1

230

56:08.5

 

1:00.5

167

32:48.2

 

1:42:32.4

214

Mary Manning

115

43

F

211

10:47.4

 

2:06.7

229

56:07.1

 

0:58.3

166

32:47.3

 

1:42:46.9

215

jeff mccullough

114

50

M

193

10:07.2

 

1:43.3

211

50:28.0

 

0:33.1

222

40:49.6

 

1:43:41.4

216

Michelle Newman Brady

186

32

F

165

9:28.6

 

1:59.1

226

54:18.8

 

0:41.7

209

38:00.9

 

1:44:29.3

217

Jo Longstretch-Beach

237

48

F

222

11:15.6

 

2:46.2

209

50:23.1

 

0:53.7

212

39:13.3

 

1:44:32.1

218

mark weiser

226

55

M

227

11:26.0

 

2:32.2

223

53:20.4

 

1:03.4

196

36:31.1

 

1:44:53.3

219

Becky Tykodi

175

22

F

192

10:06.2

 

2:15.1

216

51:31.9

 

1:04.3

219

39:59.9

 

1:44:57.5

220

ARTHUR DEVENNISH

16

27

M

42

7:15.4

 

4:48.2

155

43:48.3

 

2:46.7

232

46:47.8

 

1:45:26.5

221

aristea filippakis

172

39

F

232

12:12.9

 

2:49.2

204

49:34.3

 

1:44.0

216

39:32.3

 

1:45:53.0

222

Debbie Weiser

227

54

F

219

10:59.4

 

2:36.5

227

54:37.5

 

0:56.0

202

36:48.5

 

1:45:58.0

223

ERin mazer

208

63

F

152

9:14.4

 

2:00.8

225

54:10.1

 

0:37.7

220

40:03.4

 

1:46:06.7

224

Joseph Hungate

125

43

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

240

1:46:44.1

 

1:46:44.1

225

Joni Seal

28

45

F

81

7:57.7

 

3:04.5

212

50:38.9

 

0:51.4

229

44:27.1

 

1:46:59.8

 
 

------- 300yd Swim -------

T1

------- 12mi Bike -------

T2

------- 5k Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Kristen Hay

246

21

F

183

9:48.7

 

1:12.3

236

58:23.7

 

0:51.8

207

37:44.8

 

1:48:01.4

227

Sara Lipman

14

44

F

97

8:13.0

 

2:06.9

231

56:14.8

 

0:40.6

223

40:54.8

 

1:48:10.4

228

Denise Hering

73

52

F

197

10:13.5

 

3:09.1

193

47:47.7

 

0:48.0

231

46:47.3

 

1:48:45.7

229

Noelle Quigley

239

32

F

215

10:54.5

 

3:07.8

208

50:15.5

 

1:01.6

225

43:46.3

 

1:49:05.8

230

Whitney Frodyma

194

23

F

207

10:34.6

 

2:12.1

238

1:00:06.9

 

0:38.8

197

36:33.3

 

1:50:05.8

231

Mary Beth Zacks

156

53

F

233

12:20.2

 

2:29.8

228

55:01.2

 

1:00.6

227

44:08.8

 

1:55:00.8

232

Beth Cunningham

80

28

F

199

10:16.1

 

5:10.0

222

53:19.3

 

1:23.9

230

45:52.9

 

1:56:02.3

233

Barbara Milham

190

39

F

236

13:16.2

 

3:37.2

198

48:46.4

 

1:53.9

234

49:22.6

 

1:56:56.5

234

Nicole Fortman

110

38

F

241

40:44.7

 

0:49.0

145

43:12.2

 

0:16.8

176

33:25.0

 

1:58:27.9

235

Keri Shuman

231

25

F

198

10:16.0

 

1:21.9

239

1:00:55.4

 

0:53.5

233

47:12.4

 

2:00:39.4

236

Julie Saar

164

44

F

142

9:01.8

 

3:36.3

237

1:00:00.8

 

0:44.8

235

50:37.7

 

2:04:01.6

237

Donna Olenhouse

159

60

F

235

13:14.7

 

4:23.1

1

8:50.9

 

53:17.5

228

44:17.3

 

2:04:03.7

238

susan mazer

215

62

F

229

11:36.8

 

2:13.8

233

56:36.2

 

1:13.0

236

54:22.0

 

2:06:01.9

239

gail levine

216

60

F

224

11:23.2

 

2:50.0

232

56:24.8

 

1:21.7

237

54:22.0

 

2:06:21.8

240

andrew martin

225

31

M

242

1:01:53.4

 

48:59.0

 

 

 

1:42.8

105

29:06.3

 

2:21:41.6

241

Karnel Hudson

148

42

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

241

2:21:55.4

 

2:21:55.4