Hueston Woods Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5K

Sprint Triathlon Overall

August 29, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Brian Barker

1

50

M

9

11:27

 

00:42

3

36:38

 

00:23

2

20:00

 

1:09:11

 

2

Jamie Crombie

12

45

M

12

11:41

 

01:17

4

37:48

 

00:39

1

19:48

 

1:11:15

 

3

John Meyer

63

24

M

17

12:00

 

00:28

13

40:08

 

00:31

3

20:43

 

1:13:52

 

4

Gary Rodefeld

91

57

M

1

09:51

 

01:17

14

40:11

 

00:55

10

22:28

 

1:14:45

 

5

James McDonough

29

47

M

113

14:39

 

01:11

2

36:33

 

00:38

6

22:01

 

1:15:03

 

6

Brad Ellis

327

30

M

33

12:36

 

01:27

1

36:11

 

00:47

35

24:33

 

1:15:36

 

7

Jared Robey

32

36

M

67

13:18

 

01:15

6

38:34

 

01:12

5

21:42

 

1:16:03

 

8

Bill Greer

55

51

M

15

11:52

 

00:52

20

41:22

 

00:56

4

21:20

 

1:16:23

 

9

Stefan Pfuhler

58

44

M

71

13:26

 

00:41

7

38:40

 

00:39

18

23:17

 

1:16:45

 

10

Clark Miller

157

46

M

51

13:05

 

02:06

5

38:33

 

01:31

12

22:36

 

1:17:53

 

11

MICHAEL PIPOSAR

105

33

M

52

13:05

 

00:39

16

40:25

 

00:39

15

23:09

 

1:18:00

 

12

Eric Rodefeld

163

29

M

66

13:17

 

41:50

 

 

 

 

26

23:50

 

1:18:13

 

13

Todd Key

161

39

M

43

12:57

 

01:33

11

40:02

 

00:54

13

22:49

 

1:18:17

 

14

Aaron Ruter

60

22

M

106

14:29

 

01:25

15

40:17

 

00:23

7

22:06

 

1:18:41

 

15

Thom Guidi

5

32

M

3

10:21

 

01:43

29

42:23

 

00:47

20

23:28

 

1:18:44

 

16

Didier Huber

96

52

M

40

12:50

 

01:55

10

39:44

 

01:19

17

23:12

 

1:19:02

 

17

Kyle Stewart

138

18

M

4

10:28

 

01:16

55

45:38

 

00:29

9

22:19

 

1:20:12

 

18

Alex Swary

38

21

M

124

14:57

 

01:30

9

39:20

 

00:51

24

23:34

 

1:20:14

 

19

David Hyland

41

47

M

25

12:20

 

01:12

23

41:36

 

00:45

36

24:35

 

1:20:30

 

20

GOrdon Kaiser

106

44

M

13

11:44

 

01:35

19

41:02

 

01:06

51

25:34

 

1:21:04

 

21

Gene Thomas

76

43

M

32

12:36

 

01:11

22

41:23

 

00:38

45

25:25

 

1:21:15

 

22

Paul Pendery

331

52

M

19

12:04

 

01:16

26

42:03

 

01:01

39

24:52

 

1:21:17

 

23

Bradley Osborne

83

46

M

70

13:21

 

01:18

17

40:26

 

00:45

50

25:32

 

1:21:23

 

24

Andrew LeConey

66

23

M

48

13:03

 

01:12

25

41:52

 

00:53

38

24:41

 

1:21:43

 

25

brent henderson

140

25

M

127

15:00

 

01:07

18

40:47

 

00:56

27

23:52

 

1:21:44

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Matthew Keylock

57

36

M

79

13:38

 

01:49

28

42:16

 

01:03

14

23:05

 

1:21:52

27

Mikhail Mikhaylov

37

48

M

50

13:04

 

01:30

32

43:07

 

00:47

22

23:31

 

1:22:02

28

robert kelley

79

48

M

56

13:07

 

01:26

27

42:07

 

00:50

41

25:14

 

1:22:46

29

Brian Geeding

102

23

M

88

13:58

 

01:58

30

43:00

 

00:43

23

23:31

 

1:23:13

30

Kevin Waldeck

35

35

M

75

13:34

 

01:22

38

44:11

 

00:59

16

23:12

 

1:23:20

31

Hallie Heigel-Williams

26

33

F

105

14:28

 

01:40

37

43:43

 

00:23

19

23:17

 

1:23:33

32

Giampiero Grandi

52

46

M

119

14:49

 

01:53

8

38:48

 

01:16

69

26:48

 

1:23:36

33

Gillian Cooper

72

38

F

77

13:35

 

01:09

40

44:24

 

00:52

32

24:21

 

1:24:22

34

Eric Michiels

175

34

M

21

12:09

 

01:33

50

45:16

 

01:02

34

24:33

 

1:24:34

35

Leon Wolmarans

125

44

M

44

12:58

 

01:30

12

40:02

 

00:59

106

29:03

 

1:24:34

36

Eric Oliver

15

30

M

90

14:02

 

01:54

24

41:49

 

01:11

55

25:59

 

1:24:58

37

Cory Lien

126

17

M

38

12:48

 

02:02

42

44:43

 

00:27

46

25:26

 

1:25:27

38

Steve Hokky

47

46

M

45

12:59

 

01:31

21

41:22

 

01:11

95

28:24

 

1:25:30

39

Ryan Inloes

295

36

M

6

11:15

 

01:18

48

45:10

 

00:58

70

26:51

 

1:25:34

40

Tommy Brand

117

39

M

64

13:17

 

01:47

43

44:47

 

01:23

37

24:37

 

1:25:53

41

Donald Holter

121

22

M

16

11:52

 

02:05

35

43:34

 

01:35

66

26:45

 

1:25:53

42

Tom Sikora

81

43

M

93

14:08

 

01:08

61

45:59

 

01:00

29

24:04

 

1:26:21

43

Joe Prince

131

46

M

30

12:28

 

02:16

44

44:52

 

01:08

52

25:52

 

1:26:37

44

Kim Chartier

329

26

F

35

12:46

 

01:57

39

44:18

 

00:52

68

26:47

 

1:26:42

45

Lawrence Gaffney

82

40

M

80

13:41

 

01:37

62

46:14

 

00:50

33

24:23

 

1:26:47

46

Mark Dowdall

103

47

M

7

11:21

 

01:55

87

47:42

 

00:44

49

25:30

 

1:27:14

47

Andy Scripture

17

15

M

59

13:09

 

01:58

102

49:09

 

00:52

8

22:14

 

1:27:24

48

Tim Roetting

332

50

M

55

13:06

 

01:56

82

47:28

 

00:36

30

24:18

 

1:27:27

49

Mark Duffy

21

42

M

128

15:01

 

01:21

54

45:32

 

01:30

28

24:01

 

1:27:28

50

Scott Walston

341

46

M

39

12:48

 

01:58

49

45:11

 

01:05

62

26:38

 

1:27:42

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Lilly Jandacek

27

26

F

20

12:08

 

01:36

 

 

 

50:59

25

23:41

 

1:28:26

52

Jason Laux

13

31

M

29

12:23

 

01:08

41

44:26

 

00:56

115

29:32

 

1:28:27

53

Peter Cimpello

6

40

M

115

14:44

 

00:58

63

46:16

 

01:06

43

25:22

 

1:28:28

54

gary boos

34

62

M

60

13:11

 

02:07

31

43:04

 

01:03

108

29:05

 

1:28:32

55

David Leurck

166

42

M

26

12:21

 

01:38

70

46:42

 

00:57

71

26:54

 

1:28:34

56

Jenifer Noga

98

40

F

5

10:44

 

01:44

98

48:55

 

00:46

61

26:30

 

1:28:40

57

Carissa Miller

62

26

F

22

12:10

 

01:19

56

45:48

 

00:38

107

29:05

 

1:29:02

58

Matthew Branic

143

31

M

151

16:04

 

01:57

52

45:25

 

01:15

31

24:19

 

1:29:03

59

Steve Shifman

69

52

M

139

15:22

 

02:27

36

43:36

 

01:22

60

26:21

 

1:29:09

60

Jeremy Beehn

150

35

M

37

12:47

 

01:42

64

46:18

 

01:11

77

27:14

 

1:29:15

61

Jeff Valyou

19

39

M

31

12:35

 

01:01

99

48:55

 

01:26

47

25:27

 

1:29:27

62

Ryan Gilley

174

32

M

87

13:58

 

01:33

65

46:28

 

00:27

73

27:03

 

1:29:30

63

Melissa O'Cull

176

33

F

111

14:35

 

02:30

95

48:32

 

01:18

11

22:34

 

1:29:31

64

Bart Beacher

49

32

M

134

15:11

 

01:42

71

46:57

 

00:29

48

25:27

 

1:29:50

65

Theodora Rich

118

37

F

86

13:57

 

01:28

68

46:32

 

01:07

65

26:44

 

1:29:51

66

Bruce Stewart

137

49

M

53

13:06

 

01:18

47

45:08

 

00:39

122

29:45

 

1:29:58

67

Jeff Vollmer

24

41

M

99

14:21

 

02:36

60

45:59

 

01:24

54

25:54

 

1:30:16

68

David Schmaus

22

41

M

65

13:17

 

01:38

77

47:13

 

01:09

75

27:05

 

1:30:23

69

Lowell Clark

53

41

M

96

14:19

 

01:37

59

45:57

 

00:49

86

27:49

 

1:30:33

70

Connie Vaughn

14

45

F

98

14:19

 

02:03

73

47:05

 

01:01

57

26:07

 

1:30:37

71

Aaron Ransbottom

9

43

M

85

13:52

 

01:21

76

47:10

 

01:12

72

27:02

 

1:30:39

72

Paul Knece

45

55

M

141

15:31

 

00:38

74

47:06

 

00:41

64

26:44

 

1:30:42

73

Gayle Pille

136

56

F

74

13:34

 

01:12

34

43:23

 

01:20

138

31:11

 

1:30:42

74

Courtney Harman

97

29

F

110

14:33

 

47:25

 

 

 

 

121

29:44

 

1:30:46

75

Greg Pohl

28

49

M

82

13:49

 

01:51

57

45:48

 

01:37

89

27:51

 

1:30:58

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Charles Gelm

172

35

M

58

13:08

 

02:02

86

47:38

 

00:31

82

27:41

 

1:31:01

77

Mark Lagemann

156

24

M

63

13:15

 

02:21

53

45:29

 

01:19

105

29:01

 

1:31:28

78

David Lanterman

30

33

M

69

13:20

 

02:09

108

50:14

 

00:28

44

25:24

 

1:31:36

79

michael enderly

2

66

M

120

14:49

 

01:21

45

44:53

 

01:11

118

29:36

 

1:31:53

80

Kim Ellingson

85

43

F

102

14:27

 

01:23

46

45:08

 

01:20

124

29:49

 

1:32:08

81

Earl Edmonds

46

65

M

54

13:06

 

01:57

72

47:00

 

01:28

98

28:41

 

1:32:13

82

Roy Miller

84

35

M

62

13:14

 

02:58

100

48:56

 

00:43

59

26:20

 

1:32:13

83

Connie Burch

101

40

F

89

14:00

 

02:15

83

47:32

 

02:30

56

26:00

 

1:32:18

84

Sean Lohbeck

467

37

M

186

1:02:01

 

 

 

 

 

47:37

102

28:56

 

1:32:40

85

Gary Palmer

70

47

M

84

13:50

 

01:39

33

43:13

 

01:03

153

33:10

 

1:32:58

86

Rick Simpson

99

39

M

163

17:09

 

01:45

51

45:19

 

01:20

88

27:51

 

1:33:25

87

Heather Joseph

179

36

F

97

14:19

 

01:12

114

50:59

 

00:47

58

26:13

 

1:33:31

88

Chris Lewis

132

39

M

76

13:34

 

02:50

75

47:10

 

01:43

92

28:14

 

1:33:33

89

Karen Rokich

191

51

F

8

11:26

 

01:17

111

50:27

 

01:17

109

29:10

 

1:33:39

90

Glen Moore

33

48

M

14

11:51

 

02:02

93

48:21

 

01:21

126

30:09

 

1:33:46

91

RYAN DAVIS

148

33

M

23

12:15

 

01:56

78

47:14

 

01:30

135

30:59

 

1:33:56

92

Todd Overbeck

108

37

M

61

13:12

 

01:43

58

45:53

 

01:24

143

31:47

 

1:34:01

93

Beth Ballein

80

36

F

146

15:53

 

01:26

67

46:32

 

01:00

110

29:11

 

1:34:03

94

Kevin Scripture

16

42

M

81

13:45

 

01:46

66

46:29

 

00:56

136

31:04

 

1:34:04

95

Molly Hainrihar

116

38

F

165

17:17

 

01:08

80

47:17

 

01:00

78

27:23

 

1:34:05

96

William Closser

159

53

M

170

17:39

 

01:25

69

46:40

 

01:33

74

27:05

 

1:34:24

97

Rachel Langenderfer

89

42

F

108

14:31

 

01:20

89

48:06

 

01:05

116

29:34

 

1:34:38

98

Theodore Watt

90

23

M

135

15:13

 

02:18

88

47:53

 

00:56

93

28:17

 

1:34:38

99

Maria Hulgin

133

20

F

11

11:31

 

01:20

123

52:55

 

01:03

84

27:49

 

1:34:39

100

Dan Zepf

77

37

M

118

14:48

 

01:43

104

49:13

 

01:07

90

27:52

 

1:34:45

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Adam Hipp

61

18

M

145

15:53

 

02:03

94

48:27

 

01:05

80

27:35

 

1:35:04

102

Sarah Weigand

54

37

F

112

14:37

 

02:09

85

47:35

 

01:13

114

29:29

 

1:35:06

103

Neal Birchfield

337

25

M

155

16:17

 

02:27

107

50:11

 

00:54

42

25:22

 

1:35:14

104

Kristin Andersson

139

39

F

42

12:54

 

01:56

113

50:37

 

01:34

99

28:43

 

1:35:47

105

Joe Haas

184

31

M

104

14:28

 

03:03

90

48:16

 

01:15

101

28:47

 

1:35:51

106

Rosanne Lair

86

46

F

91

14:07

 

01:45

110

50:21

 

01:15

96

28:24

 

1:35:55

107

SEAN Mullins

149

39

M

49

13:04

 

02:21

105

49:21

 

01:37

117

29:35

 

1:36:00

108

Holly Adrien

64

33

F

83

13:49

 

02:55

133

54:31

 

01:21

21

23:30

 

1:36:09

109

Michelle Greenfield

78

43

F

24

12:19

 

01:48

130

54:15

 

00:43

76

27:09

 

1:36:16

110

liz matthews

95

27

F

133

15:10

 

02:01

97

48:53

 

00:34

123

29:48

 

1:36:29

111

Logan Schmidt

160

21

M

28

12:22

 

02:56

120

51:55

 

00:36

104

29:01

 

1:36:52

112

Greg Gottschlich

23

55

M

157

16:25

 

01:57

92

48:20

 

01:10

111

29:15

 

1:37:10

113

Jason Sadler

165

28

M

57

13:07

 

01:24

116

51:18

 

00:35

134

30:54

 

1:37:20

114

Patrick Stenger

181

30

M

150

16:02

 

01:58

119

51:37

 

00:39

83

27:47

 

1:38:04

115

Cynthia Tate

67

49

F

143

15:50

 

03:23

109

50:14

 

00:59

81

27:38

 

1:38:08

116

Timothy Hisnay

8

44

M

166

17:17

 

02:07

79

47:15

 

01:05

130

30:45

 

1:38:30

117

Carol Stenger

122

25

F

136

15:15

 

01:31

127

53:34

 

00:44

79

27:32

 

1:38:37

118

carolyn lunt

44

50

F

95

14:17

 

01:57

101

49:05

 

01:33

145

31:57

 

1:38:51

119

Matt Stenger

123

27

M

137

15:15

 

01:45

124

53:20

 

00:44

91

27:56

 

1:39:02

120

Brad Strayer

87

20

M

162

17:07

 

01:53

112

50:30

 

00:47

100

28:46

 

1:39:07

121

KAREN HAWKES

93

50

F

149

16:00

 

02:17

81

47:21

 

01:25

148

32:20

 

1:39:26

122

Matt Hokky

48

15

M

34

12:44

 

02:48

96

48:36

 

01:20

160

34:06

 

1:39:36

123

Karen Martin

128

29

F

78

13:35

 

02:52

135

54:37

 

02:01

67

26:45

 

1:39:53

124

Jenny Stehlin

107

39

F

130

15:03

 

01:19

118

51:29

 

01:05

137

31:10

 

1:40:09

125

Jeff Hildebrand

10

33

M

140

15:29

 

01:30

117

51:26

 

02:06

119

29:39

 

1:40:11

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

David Eyler

145

61

M

68

13:18

 

01:30

115

51:06

 

00:55

157

33:30

 

1:40:21

127

Scott Ulrich

162

32

M

103

14:27

 

03:04

106

49:40

 

01:09

146

32:13

 

1:40:36

128

Chris Knost

120

22

M

184

19:39

 

02:21

91

48:19

 

01:25

103

28:58

 

1:40:45

129

Zoe Bowman

11

14

F

10

11:29

 

02:10

122

52:30

 

00:32

163

34:17

 

1:41:00

130

Ryan Loftin

180

32

M

154

16:12

 

01:17

128

53:48

 

00:35

112

29:16

 

1:41:10

131

Lisa Chromick

3

36

F

94

14:15

 

01:38

141

55:53

 

00:53

97

28:33

 

1:41:14

132

Bobby Coley

73

62

M

180

18:53

 

02:34

103

49:11

 

00:58

125

30:07

 

1:41:46

133

Wendy Klatt

88

52

F

41

12:54

 

01:19

125

53:25

 

01:20

155

33:23

 

1:42:22

134

Mike Wells

40

48

M

182

19:23

 

02:49

84

47:35

 

01:02

140

31:34

 

1:42:25

135

Amanda Tate

59

20

F

125

14:58

 

03:56

138

54:48

 

01:09

85

27:49

 

1:42:43

136

Julie Sheffer

178

36

F

72

13:28

 

01:57

161

1:01:04

 

00:55

53

25:53

 

1:43:19

137

Jeff Conn

330

40

M

46

13:02

 

03:06

131

54:15

 

01:21

141

31:36

 

1:43:21

138

Tom Meyers

104

31

M

147

15:54

 

03:23

126

53:29

 

00:53

120

29:42

 

1:43:24

139

Russ Donaldson

112

45

M

131

15:06

 

02:19

121

52:12

 

00:55

162

34:17

 

1:44:50

140

Adam Knox

134

21

M

18

12:02

 

02:00

160

1:00:26

 

00:26

129

30:37

 

1:45:33

141

Cheryl Vasan

92

44

F

138

15:21

 

01:19

136

54:40

 

01:07

154

33:14

 

1:45:43

142

Leslie Kuebler

127

30

F

107

14:31

 

02:16

142

55:57

 

00:57

147

32:13

 

1:45:56

143

Erika Smiley

42

36

F

179

18:24

 

02:06

129

53:50

 

00:48

131

30:48

 

1:45:57

144

Megan Glankler

111

20

F

73

13:29

 

03:02

145

57:02

 

01:02

142

31:43

 

1:46:21

145

Julie Shifman

68

52

F

132

15:07

 

02:38

137

54:47

 

01:28

149

32:21

 

1:46:22

146

Carmen Little

170

38

F

123

14:57

 

01:35

143

56:07

 

00:51

156

33:24

 

1:46:57

147

Christopher Baker

155

36

M

126

14:59

 

02:42

139

54:57

 

01:34

152

32:48

 

1:47:02

148

Leanne Backmeyer

56

31

F

160

16:38

 

02:21

134

54:37

 

01:01

151

32:28

 

1:47:07

149

Ben Enzweiler

304

47

M

129

15:01

 

04:22

132

54:18

 

01:44

144

31:52

 

1:47:20

150

Mary Parsell

51

42

F

144

15:52

 

02:03

146

57:26

 

00:52

150

32:23

 

1:48:38

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Keri Kendrick

141

31

F

92

14:07

 

02:48

167

1:02:17

 

00:47

113

29:28

 

1:49:30

152

Roger Bettis

114

55

M

175

18:01

 

03:53

159

1:00:14

 

00:50

63

26:38

 

1:49:39

153

Mary Beth Price

100

61

F

164

17:11

 

01:06

153

59:32

 

01:04

132

30:51

 

1:49:47

154

Aaron Austin

183

34

M

159

16:30

 

02:45

168

1:02:28

 

01:13

87

27:50

 

1:50:49

155

Julie Gurney

75

36

F

171

17:41

 

01:50

140

55:35

 

01:47

161

34:07

 

1:51:01

156

Katherine Scocozzo

124

24

F

109

14:33

 

02:18

149

58:26

 

00:32

170

35:13

 

1:51:03

157

Sarah Peters

177

36

F

173

17:51

 

01:35

156

59:47

 

01:03

139

31:15

 

1:51:33

158

Jim Glesige

43

55

M

152

16:08

 

02:35

144

57:01

 

01:23

165

34:41

 

1:51:50

159

David Sylvia

20

24

M

47

13:02

 

04:04

157

59:57

 

01:08

158

33:37

 

1:51:51

160

Patricia Martin-Hisnay

7

41

F

121

14:53

 

03:47

148

58:09

 

01:34

164

34:20

 

1:52:45

161

James Ouellette

173

38

M

158

16:25

 

02:02

152

59:20

 

01:19

159

33:47

 

1:52:55

162

Hannah Pechan

333

24

F

177

18:10

 

03:14

164

1:01:44

 

00:40

133

30:54

 

1:54:44

163

Jill Malusky

110

28

F

167

17:25

 

03:05

172

1:05:57

 

01:04

94

28:18

 

1:55:51

164

Nicole Hall

129

18

F

36

12:47

 

03:21

169

1:03:01

 

01:29

174

36:41

 

1:57:21

165

Gary Jackson

153

49

M

181

18:59

 

02:25

158

1:00:14

 

00:45

169

35:11

 

1:57:35

166

Michael Hall

130

52

M

148

15:57

 

03:06

162

1:01:15

 

00:58

172

36:19

 

1:57:37

167

Alicia Snyder

109

32

F

172

17:45

 

01:39

165

1:01:50

 

00:42

171

35:44

 

1:57:42

168

Kimberly McAninch

142

53

F

176

18:06

 

02:21

163

1:01:26

 

00:58

166

34:51

 

1:57:44

169

Lacey Zimmerman

167

21

F

116

14:46

 

04:05

166

1:02:10

 

01:16

175

36:53

 

1:59:13

170

Amy Maliborski

50

37

F

100

14:24

 

03:49

171

1:05:13

 

01:00

167

34:55

 

1:59:22

171

Klus Kathryn

65

33

F

122

14:55

 

03:19

170

1:05:10

 

01:03

168

34:55

 

1:59:24

172

Jessie Obermeyer

113

30

F

101

14:24

 

03:30

151

59:04

 

00:44

182

42:13

 

1:59:56

173

Diane Keegan

342

57

F

178

18:11

 

03:29

154

59:34

 

01:22

176

37:23

 

2:00:00

174

Shauna Freiberger

168

44

F

168

17:27

 

01:06

147

57:39

 

00:45

183

43:19

 

2:00:19

175

Mark Stump

147

47

M

156

16:25

 

02:33

155

59:38

 

02:27

180

39:27

 

2:00:31

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Sara Faison

182

25

F

153

16:11

 

01:52

173

1:07:23

 

00:48

173

36:29

 

2:02:45

177

Alisa Kerr

169

19

F

117

14:48

 

04:04

 

 

 

1:06:16

181

40:45

 

2:05:55

178

michelle decker

119

41

F

114

14:39

 

03:56

174

1:08:57

 

02:43

178

38:33

 

2:08:51

179

Heather Morrison

115

42

F

142

15:36

 

02:59

175

1:09:02

 

02:40

177

38:32

 

2:08:51

180

Kelly Walsh

25

30

F

174

17:59

 

02:26

176

1:09:29

 

00:58

179

39:10

 

2:10:04

181

Erika Roemer

336

20

F

161

16:53

 

04:35

178

1:17:40

 

01:37

127

30:36

 

2:11:23

182

Adam Rompies

335

22

M

185

22:54

 

04:32

179

1:17:41

 

01:38

128

30:36

 

2:17:23

183

Irene Knapp

171

42

F

183

19:34

 

01:29

177

1:13:01

 

01:19

184

50:02

 

2:25:28

DNF

Timothy Howard

151

48

M

169

17:35

 

05:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

William Conrad

4

21

M

DQ

10:07

 

02:18

150

58:54

 

00:35

40

25:10

 

1:37:07