Hueston Woods Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5K

Age Group Results

August 29, 2010


HFP Racing

Sprint Triathlon - Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

108

Zoe Bowman

11

14

1

11:29

 

02:10

1

52:30

 

00:32

1

34:17

 

1:41:00

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

134

Nicole Hall

129

18

1

12:47

 

03:21

1

1:03:01

 

01:29

1

36:41

 

1:57:21

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

83

Maria Hulgin

133

20

1

11:31

 

01:20

1

52:55

 

01:03

1

27:49

 

1:34:39

2

112

Amanda Tate

59

20

4

14:58

 

03:56

2

54:48

 

01:09

2

27:49

 

1:42:43

3

120

Megan Glankler

111

20

2

13:29

 

03:02

3

57:02

 

01:02

4

31:43

 

1:46:21

4

128

Katherine Scocozzo

124

24

3

14:33

 

02:18

4

58:26

 

00:32

5

35:13

 

1:51:03

5

132

Hannah Pechan

333

24

5

18:10

 

03:14

5

1:01:44

 

00:40

3

30:54

 

1:54:44

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

39

Kim Chartier

329

26

3

12:46

 

01:57

1

44:18

 

00:52

3

26:47

 

1:26:42

2

44

Lilly Jandacek

27

26

1

12:08

 

01:36

 

 

 

50:59

1

23:41

 

1:28:26

3

49

Carissa Miller

62

26

2

12:10

 

01:19

2

45:48

 

00:38

6

29:05

 

1:29:02

4

63

Courtney Harman

97

29

5

14:33

 

47:25

 

 

 

 

7

29:44

 

1:30:46

5

92

liz matthews

95

27

6

15:10

 

02:01

3

48:53

 

00:34

8

29:48

 

1:36:29

6

97

Carol Stenger

122

25

7

15:15

 

01:31

4

53:34

 

00:44

4

27:32

 

1:38:37

7

103

Karen Martin

128

29

4

13:35

 

02:52

5

54:37

 

02:01

2

26:45

 

1:39:53

8

133

Jill Malusky

110

28

8

17:25

 

03:05

6

1:05:57

 

01:04

5

28:18

 

1:55:51

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

27

Hallie Heigel-Williams

26

33

4

14:28

 

01:40

1

43:43

 

00:23

1

23:17

 

1:23:33

2

90

Holly Adrien

64

33

1

13:49

 

02:55

2

54:31

 

01:21

2

23:30

 

1:36:09

3

118

Leslie Kuebler

127

30

5

14:31

 

02:16

4

55:57

 

00:57

4

32:13

 

1:45:56

4

122

Leanne Backmeyer

56

31

7

16:38

 

02:21

3

54:37

 

01:01

5

32:28

 

1:47:07

5

124

Keri Kendrick

141

31

2

14:07

 

02:48

7

1:02:17

 

00:47

3

29:28

 

1:49:30

6

136

Alicia Snyder

109

32

8

17:45

 

01:39

6

1:01:50

 

00:42

7

35:44

 

1:57:42

7

139

Klus Kathryn

65

33

6

14:55

 

03:19

8

1:05:10

 

01:03

6

34:55

 

1:59:24

8

140

Jessie Obermeyer

113

30

3

14:24

 

03:30

5

59:04

 

00:44

9

42:13

 

1:59:56

9

144

Kelly Walsh

25

30

9

17:59

 

02:26

9

1:09:29

 

00:58

8

39:10

 

2:10:04

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

29

Gillian Cooper

72

38

2

13:35

 

01:09

1

44:24

 

00:52

1

24:21

 

1:24:22

2

54

Theodora Rich

118

37

3

13:57

 

01:28

3

46:32

 

01:07

3

26:44

 

1:29:51

3

73

Heather Joseph

179

36

4

14:19

 

01:12

7

50:59

 

00:47

2

26:13

 

1:33:31

4

78

Beth Ballein

80

36

8

15:53

 

01:26

2

46:32

 

01:00

6

29:11

 

1:34:03

5

80

Molly Hainrihar

116

38

9

17:17

 

01:08

4

47:17

 

01:00

4

27:23

 

1:34:05

6

86

Sarah Weigand

54

37

6

14:37

 

02:09

5

47:35

 

01:13

7

29:29

 

1:35:06

7

88

Kristin Andersson

139

39

1

12:54

 

01:56

6

50:37

 

01:34

5

28:43

 

1:35:47

8

104

Jenny Stehlin

107

39

7

15:03

 

01:19

8

51:29

 

01:05

9

31:10

 

1:40:09

9

119

Erika Smiley

42

36

11

18:24

 

02:06

9

53:50

 

00:48

8

30:48

 

1:45:57

10

127

Julie Gurney

75

36

10

17:41

 

01:50

10

55:35

 

01:47

10

34:07

 

1:51:01

11

138

Amy Maliborski

50

37

5

14:24

 

03:49

11

1:05:13

 

01:00

11

34:55

 

1:59:22

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

48

Jenifer Noga

98

40

1

10:44

 

01:44

4

48:55

 

00:46

2

26:30

 

1:28:40

2

66

Kim Ellingson

85

43

4

14:27

 

01:23

1

45:08

 

01:20

5

29:49

 

1:32:08

3

69

Connie Burch

101

40

3

14:00

 

02:15

2

47:32

 

02:30

1

26:00

 

1:32:18

4

81

Rachel Langenderfer

89

42

5

14:31

 

01:20

3

48:06

 

01:05

4

29:34

 

1:34:38

5

91

Michelle Greenfield

78

43

2

12:19

 

01:48

5

54:15

 

00:43

3

27:09

 

1:36:16

6

117

Cheryl Vasan

92

44

8

15:21

 

01:19

6

54:40

 

01:07

7

33:14

 

1:45:43

7

123

Mary Parsell

51

42

10

15:52

 

02:03

7

57:26

 

00:52

6

32:23

 

1:48:38

8

131

Patricia Martin-Hisnay

7

41

7

14:53

 

03:47

8

58:09

 

01:34

8

34:20

 

1:52:45

9

142

michelle decker

119

41

6

14:39

 

03:56

9

1:08:57

 

02:43

10

38:33

 

2:08:51

10

143

Heather Morrison

115

42

9

15:36

 

02:59

10

1:09:02

 

02:40

9

38:32

 

2:08:51

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

59

Connie Vaughn

14

45

2

14:19

 

02:03

1

47:05

 

01:01

1

26:07

 

1:30:37

2

89

Rosanne Lair

86

46

1

14:07

 

01:45

3

50:21

 

01:15

3

28:24

 

1:35:55

3

95

Cynthia Tate

67

49

3

15:50

 

03:23

2

50:14

 

00:59

2

27:38

 

1:38:08

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

75

Karen Rokich

191

51

1

11:26

 

01:17

3

50:27

 

01:17

1

29:10

 

1:33:39

2

98

carolyn lunt

44

50

3

14:17

 

01:57

2

49:05

 

01:33

2

31:57

 

1:38:51

3

101

KAREN HAWKES

93

50

5

16:00

 

02:17

1

47:21

 

01:25

3

32:20

 

1:39:26

4

110

Wendy Klatt

88

52

2

12:54

 

01:19

4

53:25

 

01:20

5

33:23

 

1:42:22

5

121

Julie Shifman

68

52

4

15:07

 

02:38

5

54:47

 

01:28

4

32:21

 

1:46:22

6

137

Kimberly McAninch

142

53

6

18:06

 

02:21

6

1:01:26

 

00:58

6

34:51

 

1:57:44

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

62

Gayle Pille

136

56

1

13:34

 

01:12

1

43:23

 

01:20

1

31:11

 

1:30:42

2

141

Diane Keegan

342

57

2

18:11

 

03:29

2

59:34

 

01:22

2

37:23

 

2:00:00

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

126

Mary Beth Price

100

61

1

17:11

 

01:06

1

59:32

 

01:04

1

30:51

 

1:49:47

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

13

Kyle Stewart

138

18

1

10:28

 

01:16

2

45:38

 

00:29

2

22:19

 

1:20:12

2

32

Cory Lien

126

17

3

12:48

 

02:02

1

44:43

 

00:27

3

25:26

 

1:25:27

3

42

Andy Scripture

17

15

4

13:09

 

01:58

5

49:09

 

00:52

1

22:14

 

1:27:24

4

85

Adam Hipp

61

18

5

15:53

 

02:03

3

48:27

 

01:05

4

27:35

 

1:35:04

5

102

Matt Hokky

48

15

2

12:44

 

02:48

4

48:36

 

01:20

5

34:06

 

1:39:36

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

John Meyer

63

24

2

12:00

 

00:28

2

40:08

 

00:31

1

20:43

 

1:13:52

2

10

Aaron Ruter

60

22

7

14:29

 

01:25

3

40:17

 

00:23

2

22:06

 

1:18:41

3

14

Alex Swary

38

21

8

14:57

 

01:30

1

39:20

 

00:51

4

23:34

 

1:20:14

4

20

Andrew LeConey

66

23

5

13:03

 

01:12

4

41:52

 

00:53

5

24:41

 

1:21:43

5

25

Brian Geeding

102

23

6

13:58

 

01:58

5

43:00

 

00:43

3

23:31

 

1:23:13

6

36

Donald Holter

121

22

1

11:52

 

02:05

6

43:34

 

01:35

7

26:45

 

1:25:53

7

82

Theodore Watt

90

23

9

15:13

 

02:18

7

47:53

 

00:56

8

28:17

 

1:34:38

8

100

Brad Strayer

87

20

10

17:07

 

01:53

9

50:30

 

00:47

9

28:46

 

1:39:07

9

107

Chris Knost

120

22

11

19:39

 

02:21

8

48:19

 

01:25

10

28:58

 

1:40:45

10

116

Adam Knox

134

21

3

12:02

 

02:00

12

1:00:26

 

00:26

11

30:37

 

1:45:33

11

130

David Sylvia

20

24

4

13:02

 

04:04

11

59:57

 

01:08

12

33:37

 

1:51:51

DQ

DQ

William Conrad

4

21

DQ

10:07

 

02:18

10

58:54

 

00:35

6

25:10

 

1:37:07

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

21

brent henderson

140

25

1

15:00

 

01:07

1

40:47

 

00:56

1

23:52

 

1:21:44

2

87

Neal Birchfield

337

25

3

16:17

 

02:27

2

50:11

 

00:54

2

25:22

 

1:35:14

3

99

Matt Stenger

123

27

2

15:15

 

01:45

3

53:20

 

00:44

3

27:56

 

1:39:02

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Brad Ellis

327

30

3

12:36

 

01:27

1

36:11

 

00:47

4

24:33

 

1:15:36

2

9

MICHAEL PIPOSAR

105

33

4

13:05

 

00:39

2

40:25

 

00:39

1

23:09

 

1:18:00

3

11

Thom Guidi

5

32

1

10:21

 

01:43

4

42:23

 

00:47

2

23:28

 

1:18:44

4

31

Eric Oliver

15

30

6

14:02

 

01:54

3

41:49

 

01:11

7

25:59

 

1:24:58

5

45

Jason Laux

13

31

2

12:23

 

01:08

5

44:26

 

00:56

8

29:32

 

1:28:27

6

50

Matthew Branic

143

31

10

16:04

 

01:57

6

45:25

 

01:15

3

24:19

 

1:29:03

7

53

Bart Beacher

49

32

7

15:11

 

01:42

7

46:57

 

00:29

6

25:27

 

1:29:50

8

65

David Lanterman

30

33

5

13:20

 

02:09

8

50:14

 

00:28

5

25:24

 

1:31:36

9

105

Jeff Hildebrand

10

33

8

15:29

 

01:30

9

51:26

 

02:06

9

29:39

 

1:40:11

10

114

Tom Meyers

104

31

9

15:54

 

03:23

10

53:29

 

00:53

10

29:42

 

1:43:24

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Jared Robey

32

36

6

13:18

 

01:15

1

38:34

 

01:12

1

21:42

 

1:16:03

2

22

Matthew Keylock

57

36

9

13:38

 

01:49

2

42:16

 

01:03

2

23:05

 

1:21:52

3

26

Kevin Waldeck

35

35

7

13:34

 

01:22

3

44:11

 

00:59

3

23:12

 

1:23:20

4

34

Ryan Inloes

295

36

1

11:15

 

01:18

5

45:10

 

00:58

7

26:51

 

1:25:34

5

35

Tommy Brand

117

39

5

13:17

 

01:47

4

44:47

 

01:23

4

24:37

 

1:25:53

6

52

Jeff Valyou

19

39

2

12:35

 

01:01

9

48:55

 

01:26

5

25:27

 

1:29:27

7

68

Roy Miller

84

35

4

13:14

 

02:58

10

48:56

 

00:43

6

26:20

 

1:32:13

8

70

Sean Lohbeck

467

37

12

1:02:01

 

 

 

 

 

47:37

11

28:56

 

1:32:40

9

72

Rick Simpson

99

39

11

17:09

 

01:45

6

45:19

 

01:20

8

27:51

 

1:33:25

10

74

Chris Lewis

132

39

8

13:34

 

02:50

8

47:10

 

01:43

10

28:14

 

1:33:33

11

77

Todd Overbeck

108

37

3

13:12

 

01:43

7

45:53

 

01:24

12

31:47

 

1:34:01

12

84

Dan Zepf

77

37

10

14:48

 

01:43

11

49:13

 

01:07

9

27:52

 

1:34:45

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Stefan Pfuhler

58

44

6

13:26

 

00:41

1

38:40

 

00:39

1

23:17

 

1:16:45

2

16

GOrdon Kaiser

106

44

1

11:44

 

01:35

3

41:02

 

01:06

7

25:34

 

1:21:04

3

17

Gene Thomas

76

43

2

12:36

 

01:11

4

41:23

 

00:38

6

25:25

 

1:21:15

4

30

Leon Wolmarans

125

44

3

12:58

 

01:30

2

40:02

 

00:59

12

29:03

 

1:24:34

5

37

Tom Sikora

81

43

10

14:08

 

01:08

8

45:59

 

01:00

3

24:04

 

1:26:21

6

40

Lawrence Gaffney

82

40

7

13:41

 

01:37

9

46:14

 

00:50

4

24:23

 

1:26:47

7

43

Mark Duffy

21

42

14

15:01

 

01:21

5

45:32

 

01:30

2

24:01

 

1:27:28

8

46

Peter Cimpello

6

40

13

14:44

 

00:58

10

46:16

 

01:06

5

25:22

 

1:28:28

9

56

Jeff Vollmer

24

41

12

14:21

 

02:36

7

45:59

 

01:24

8

25:54

 

1:30:16

10

57

David Schmaus

22

41

5

13:17

 

01:38

13

47:13

 

01:09

10

27:05

 

1:30:23

11

58

Lowell Clark

53

41

11

14:19

 

01:37

6

45:57

 

00:49

11

27:49

 

1:30:33

12

60

Aaron Ransbottom

9

43

9

13:52

 

01:21

12

47:10

 

01:12

9

27:02

 

1:30:39

13

79

Kevin Scripture

16

42

8

13:45

 

01:46

11

46:29

 

00:56

14

31:04

 

1:34:04

14

96

Timothy Hisnay

8

44

15

17:17

 

02:07

14

47:15

 

01:05

13

30:45

 

1:38:30

15

113

Jeff Conn

330

40

4

13:02

 

03:06

15

54:15

 

01:21

15

31:36

 

1:43:21

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jamie Crombie

12

45

2

11:41

 

01:17

2

37:48

 

00:39

1

19:48

 

1:11:15

2

4

James McDonough

29

47

13

14:39

 

01:11

1

36:33

 

00:38

2

22:01

 

1:15:03

3

15

David Hyland

41

47

4

12:20

 

01:12

6

41:36

 

00:45

4

24:35

 

1:20:30

4

19

Bradley Osborne

83

46

10

13:21

 

01:18

4

40:26

 

00:45

7

25:32

 

1:21:23

5

23

Mikhail Mikhaylov

37

48

7

13:04

 

01:30

8

43:07

 

00:47

3

23:31

 

1:22:02

6

24

robert kelley

79

48

9

13:07

 

01:26

7

42:07

 

00:50

5

25:14

 

1:22:46

7

28

Giampiero Grandi

52

46

14

14:49

 

01:53

3

38:48

 

01:16

9

26:48

 

1:23:36

8

33

Steve Hokky

47

46

6

12:59

 

01:31

5

41:22

 

01:11

11

28:24

 

1:25:30

9

38

Joe Prince

131

46

5

12:28

 

02:16

10

44:52

 

01:08

8

25:52

 

1:26:37

10

41

Mark Dowdall

103

47

1

11:21

 

01:55

14

47:42

 

00:44

6

25:30

 

1:27:14

11

55

Bruce Stewart

137

49

8

13:06

 

01:18

11

45:08

 

00:39

12

29:45

 

1:29:58

12

64

Greg Pohl

28

49

11

13:49

 

01:51

12

45:48

 

01:37

10

27:51

 

1:30:58

13

71

Gary Palmer

70

47

12

13:50

 

01:39

9

43:13

 

01:03

15

33:10

 

1:32:58

14

76

Glen Moore

33

48

3

11:51

 

02:02

15

48:21

 

01:21

13

30:09

 

1:33:46

15

111

Mike Wells

40

48

16

19:23

 

02:49

13

47:35

 

01:02

14

31:34

 

1:42:25

16

115

Russ Donaldson

112

45

15

15:06

 

02:19

16

52:12

 

00:55

16

34:17

 

1:44:50

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Bill Greer

55

51

1

11:52

 

00:52

2

41:22

 

00:56

1

21:20

 

1:16:23

2

12

Didier Huber

96

52

3

12:50

 

01:55

1

39:44

 

01:19

2

23:12

 

1:19:02

3

18

Paul Pendery

331

52

2

12:04

 

01:16

3

42:03

 

01:01

3

24:52

 

1:21:17

4

51

Steve Shifman

69

52

4

15:22

 

02:27

4

43:36

 

01:22

4

26:21

 

1:29:09

5

135

Michael Hall

130

52

5

15:57

 

03:06

5

1:01:15

 

00:58

5

36:19

 

1:57:37

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Gary Rodefeld

91

57

1

09:51

 

01:17

1

40:11

 

00:55

1

22:28

 

1:14:45

2

61

Paul Knece

45

55

2

15:31

 

00:38

2

47:06

 

00:41

3

26:44

 

1:30:42

3

94

Greg Gottschlich

23

55

4

16:25

 

01:57

3

48:20

 

01:10

4

29:15

 

1:37:10

4

125

Roger Bettis

114

55

5

18:01

 

03:53

5

1:00:14

 

00:50

2

26:38

 

1:49:39

5

129

Jim Glesige

43

55

3

16:08

 

02:35

4

57:01

 

01:23

5

34:41

 

1:51:50

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

47

gary boos

34

62

1

13:11

 

02:07

1

43:04

 

01:03

1

29:05

 

1:28:32

2

106

David Eyler

145

61

2

13:18

 

01:30

3

51:06

 

00:55

3

33:30

 

1:40:21

3

109

Bobby Coley

73

62

3

18:53

 

02:34

2

49:11

 

00:58

2

30:07

 

1:41:46

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

67

Earl Edmonds

46

65

1

13:06

 

01:57

1

47:00

 

01:28

1

28:41

 

1:32:13

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Open

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Lisa Chromick

3

36

1

14:15

 

01:38

1

55:53

 

00:53

1

28:33

 

1:41:14

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Mast.

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Brian Barker

1

50

1

11:27

 

00:42

1

36:38

 

00:23

1

20:00

 

1:09:11

2

2

michael enderly

2

66

2

14:49

 

01:21

2

44:53

 

01:11

2

29:36

 

1:31:53

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Eric Rodefeld

163

29

4

13:17

 

41:50

 

 

 

 

2

23:50

 

1:18:13

2

2

Todd Key

161

39

2

12:57

 

01:33

1

40:02

 

00:54

1

22:49

 

1:18:17

3

6

Logan Schmidt

160

21

1

12:22

 

02:56

4

51:55

 

00:36

3

29:01

 

1:36:52

4

7

Jason Sadler

165

28

3

13:07

 

01:24

3

51:18

 

00:35

4

30:54

 

1:37:20

5

8

Scott Ulrich

162

32

5

14:27

 

03:04

2

49:40

 

01:09

5

32:13

 

1:40:36

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Scott Walston

341

46

2

12:48

 

01:58

1

45:11

 

01:05

1

26:38

 

1:27:42

2

4

David Leurck

166

42

1

12:21

 

01:38

3

46:42

 

00:57

2

26:54

 

1:28:34

3

5

William Closser

159

53

3

17:39

 

01:25

2

46:40

 

01:33

3

27:05

 

1:34:24

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Mark Lagemann

156

24

1

13:15

 

02:21

1

45:29

 

01:19

1

29:01

 

1:31:28

2

3

Christopher Baker

155

36

2

14:59

 

02:42

2

54:57

 

01:34

2

32:48

 

1:47:02

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Clark Miller

157

46

1

13:05

 

02:06

1

38:33

 

01:31

1

22:36

 

1:17:53

2

4

Ben Enzweiler

304

47

2

15:01

 

04:22

2

54:18

 

01:44

2

31:52

 

1:47:20

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL3

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jeremy Beehn

150

35

3

12:47

 

01:42

1

46:18

 

01:11

1

27:14

 

1:29:15

2

2

RYAN DAVIS

148

33

1

12:15

 

01:56

2

47:14

 

01:30

3

30:59

 

1:33:56

3

3

SEAN Mullins

149

39

4

13:04

 

02:21

3

49:21

 

01:37

2

29:35

 

1:36:00

DNF

DNF

Keith Ayers

146

21

2

12:22

 

1:04:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40+

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Gary Jackson

153

49

3

18:59

 

02:25

2

1:00:14

 

00:45

1

35:11

 

1:57:35

2

5

Mark Stump

147

47

1

16:25

 

02:33

1

59:38

 

02:27

2

39:27

 

2:00:31

DNF

DNF

Timothy Howard

151

48

2

17:35

 

05:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sprint Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Carmen Little

170

38

3

14:57

 

01:35

1

56:07

 

00:51

1

33:24

 

1:46:57

2

2

Lacey Zimmerman

167

21

1

14:46

 

04:05

3

1:02:10

 

01:16

2

36:53

 

1:59:13

3

3

Shauna Freiberger

168

44

4

17:27

 

01:06

2

57:39

 

00:45

4

43:19

 

2:00:19

4

4

Alisa Kerr

169

19

2

14:48

 

04:04

 

 

 

1:06:16

3

40:45

 

2:05:55

5

5

Irene Knapp

171

42

5

19:34

 

01:29

4

1:13:01

 

01:19

5

50:02

 

2:25:28

 

Sprint Triathlon - Mtn. Bike

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Melissa O'Cull

176

33

2

14:35

 

02:30

1

48:32

 

01:18

1

22:34

 

1:29:31

2

9

Julie Sheffer

178

36

1

13:28

 

01:57

3

1:01:04

 

00:55

2

25:53

 

1:43:19

3

11

Sarah Peters

177

36

5

17:51

 

01:35

2

59:47

 

01:03

4

31:15

 

1:51:33

4

13

Sara Faison

182

25

3

16:11

 

01:52

4

1:07:23

 

00:48

5

36:29

 

2:02:45

5

14

Erika Roemer

336

20

4

16:53

 

04:35

5

1:17:40

 

01:37

3

30:36

 

2:11:23

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Eric Michiels

175

34

1

12:09

 

01:33

1

45:16

 

01:02

2

24:33

 

1:24:34

2

2

Tim Roetting

332

50

2

13:06

 

01:56

3

47:28

 

00:36

1

24:18

 

1:27:27

3

3

Ryan Gilley

174

32

4

13:58

 

01:33

2

46:28

 

00:27

3

27:03

 

1:29:30

4

5

Charles Gelm

172

35

3

13:08

 

02:02

4

47:38

 

00:31

4

27:41

 

1:31:01

5

6

Joe Haas

184

31

5

14:28

 

03:03

5

48:16

 

01:15

7

28:47

 

1:35:51

6

7

Patrick Stenger

181

30

6

16:02

 

01:58

6

51:37

 

00:39

5

27:47

 

1:38:04

7

8

Ryan Loftin

180

32

7

16:12

 

01:17

7

53:48

 

00:35

8

29:16

 

1:41:10

8

10

Aaron Austin

183

34

9

16:30

 

02:45

9

1:02:28

 

01:13

6

27:50

 

1:50:49

9

12

James Ouellette

173

38

8

16:25

 

02:02

8

59:20

 

01:19

10

33:47

 

1:52:55

10

15

Adam Rompies

335

22

10

22:54

 

04:32

10

1:17:41

 

01:38

9

30:36

 

2:17:23