Hueston Woods Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5K

Sprint Duathlon Overall

August 29, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Kevin Alexander

208

32

M

1

18:49

 

00:45

2

38:58

 

00:29

1

20:29

 

1:19:32

2

Bruce Miller

190

49

M

3

21:50

 

00:28

1

37:44

 

00:26

6

24:25

 

1:24:54

3

Jeff Miller

187

48

M

4

21:57

 

00:35

4

39:33

 

00:37

3

22:23

 

1:25:08

4

Mike Wheeler

204

57

M

6

22:15

 

00:33

3

39:26

 

00:28

4

24:09

 

1:26:53

5

Chris Reynolds

197

36

M

5

22:13

 

00:36

5

40:35

 

00:29

7

24:29

 

1:28:24

6

Rise Up Redhawks

210

28

M

2

21:23

 

00:38

9

44:25

 

00:30

2

22:12

 

1:29:11

7

Chadwick Deutsch

215

36

M

12

24:59

 

01:30

6

41:43

 

01:28

12

27:12

 

1:36:54

8

Steve Keller

192

64

M

10

24:39

 

01:28

10

44:57

 

01:09

8

25:07

 

1:37:22

9

Matthew Uhl

334

31

M

7

22:19

 

02:54

12

46:58

 

02:15

5

24:13

 

1:38:41

10

George Kovach

216

39

M

15

25:29

 

01:15

7

42:56

 

01:07

15

27:58

 

1:38:47

11

Jason Little

211

39

M

8

23:13

 

00:55

15

47:59

 

00:45

9

25:54

 

1:38:48

12

steve luebbe

205

47

M

9

24:14

 

00:43

13

47:18

 

00:40

10

26:35

 

1:39:31

13

Rob Knarr

194

37

M

13

25:07

 

01:03

14

47:19

 

00:42

14

27:31

 

1:41:44

14

Brian Wint

189

37

M

18

27:15

 

01:07

8

43:58

 

01:01

16

28:27

 

1:41:51

15

teresa kelley

198

52

F

21

28:19

 

00:45

11

46:36

 

00:47

18

29:30

 

1:45:59

16

Gary Payne

199

57

M

16

25:44

 

01:29

18

51:06

 

00:47

21

30:50

 

1:49:59

17

Sarah Hempel

200

50

F

20

28:04

 

01:34

17

50:50

 

01:35

17

29:22

 

1:51:27

18

Jess Johnson

193

23

F

11

24:42

 

01:38

26

57:42

 

01:17

13

27:25

 

1:52:46

19

Jason Abbitt

209

37

M

19

27:57

 

01:39

19

52:39

 

01:42

20

30:33

 

1:54:32

20

Donovan Widney

185

48

M

23

28:39

 

01:32

21

53:19

 

01:14

22

31:07

 

1:55:53

21

Kevin Pond

207

27

M

17

25:44

 

01:42

29

1:00:28

 

01:21

11

26:57

 

1:56:16

22

Todd Yoby

206

35

M

22

28:36

 

01:18

22

53:30

 

01:32

23

31:36

 

1:56:35

23

Stephanie Knarr

195

38

F

24

28:55

 

01:21

25

57:29

 

00:46

19

29:54

 

1:58:27

24

Ralph Griffith

188

54

M

25

31:43

 

02:17

23

56:12

 

01:35

24

33:39

 

2:05:28

25

Debra Leath

217

38

F

26

32:43

 

02:08

27

57:49

 

02:17

26

40:28

 

2:15:27

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Jessica Karam

202

24

F

27

33:36

 

02:50

28

59:45

 

02:29

25

38:39

 

2:17:20

27

Dale Gresson

213

41

M

28

36:42

 

01:27

24

56:49

 

01:11

27

41:24

 

2:17:34

28

Drew Browne

214

36

M

29

40:13

 

02:11

20

52:39

 

01:56

28

45:53

 

2:22:55

DNF

Jim Foerster

186

46

M

14

25:13

 

01:22

16

48:33

 

00:53