Girls Tri Too - Maumee Bay

Age Group Results

June 19, 2010


HFP Racing

Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

35

Shannen Lang

11

0

2

07:24

 

01:31

1

30:49

 

00:45

1

19:56

 

1:00:26

2

49

Lili Apostal

40

14

1

07:19

 

01:58

2

33:29

 

01:19

3

24:04

 

1:08:10

3

60

ashley jackson

32

14

3

07:52

 

02:01

3

50:27

 

01:01

2

21:38

 

1:23:01

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

Katherine Schmidlin

4

19

1

04:36

 

02:10

1

28:53

 

00:52

1

17:53

 

54:27

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

12

Catherine Gibbs

24

22

2

06:02

 

02:05

1

26:22

 

00:35

2

19:07

 

54:12

2

13

Rebecca Anderson

42

23

1

05:13

 

02:10

2

27:37

 

01:13

1

18:09

 

54:24

3

45

Lindsey Hanely

53

20

3

06:25

 

01:51

4

34:31

 

00:57

3

20:42

 

1:04:27

4

54

Julie Kneip

36

23

5

07:27

 

02:47

3

33:10

 

00:47

5

28:20

 

1:12:32

5

55

Allison Sandrock

71

24

4

07:24

 

01:44

5

35:27

 

01:02

4

27:22

 

1:13:01

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Marianne Kruk Coppens

16

28

5

05:51

 

01:13

2

25:50

 

00:52

3

18:49

 

52:36

2

8

Liza Simrell

7

28

6

06:20

 

02:15

1

25:06

 

00:59

2

18:01

 

52:43

3

15

Lori Ernsthausen

15

29

2

05:25

 

01:27

4

28:08

 

00:35

4

18:55

 

54:31

4

16

Marcia Honisko

46

29

11

08:23

 

01:12

5

28:19

 

00:32

1

16:11

 

54:39

5

19

Katelyn Aplin

18

27

1

05:16

 

02:16

3

28:03

 

01:34

7

20:00

 

57:10

6

24

Brittany McFarland

2

25

4

05:48

 

02:07

6

29:35

 

00:47

8

20:13

 

58:32

7

29

Sarah Halbeisen

67

29

 

 

 

09:37

 

 

 

30:05

5

19:23

 

59:05

8

30

Jacklyn Phillips

58

29

8

06:54

 

02:21

7

29:49

 

00:40

6

19:42

 

59:29

9

38

Megan Kaun

44

29

9

07:10

 

01:36

9

31:06

 

01:10

10

20:38

 

1:01:42

10

39

Elizabeth Howd

17

27

10

07:43

 

02:37

8

30:36

 

00:41

9

20:25

 

1:02:04

11

43

Kelly Smith

64

27

7

06:41

 

02:01

 

 

 

33:32

11

21:37

 

1:03:53

12

52

Ann-Drea Hensley

14

26

3

05:42

 

02:13

10

35:28

 

01:20

12

24:56

 

1:09:42

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Megan Kolb

8

31

2

05:28

 

01:54

2

25:39

 

00:34

1

16:15

 

49:52

2

4

Niki Cross

5

34

3

05:31

 

01:48

1

25:06

 

00:57

4

17:25

 

50:49

3

10

Trisha Darr

28

30

4

06:15

 

01:39

7

28:01

 

00:49

2

16:44

 

53:30

4

11

Stephanie Speck

26

31

7

07:04

 

01:54

4

27:03

 

00:32

3

17:21

 

53:57

5

21

Audrey Tedor

62

32

5

06:25

 

01:34

5

27:10

 

01:07

9

21:19

 

57:38

6

23

tara fusco

25

30

1

05:12

 

02:09

6

27:24

 

00:44

10

22:42

 

58:14

7

27

Jennifer Sutton

10

32

9

07:46

 

01:57

3

26:58

 

01:06

8

21:11

 

58:59

8

41

Amy Meyer

49

32

6

06:26

 

02:27

9

35:06

 

00:38

5

18:50

 

1:03:29

9

42

Beckie Andrews

22

33

8

07:36

 

02:46

8

31:36

 

00:46

6

20:53

 

1:03:39

10

53

Jennifer Govender

27

30

10

07:48

 

02:05

10

39:38

 

00:52

7

21:07

 

1:11:32

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Angela Buckley

9

37

1

04:43

 

00:42

2

22:43

 

00:38

2

16:56

 

45:43

2

2

Lesley Kruzel

3

37

2

05:05

 

01:19

1

22:05

 

00:47

4

18:06

 

47:24

3

6

Alexis Smith

20

39

3

05:22

 

01:55

3

24:37

 

01:28

6

18:51

 

52:15

4

9

Natasha Lydey

41

36

5

06:59

 

02:05

4

25:09

 

01:07

3

17:41

 

53:04

5

20

Christie McKenzie

21

37

6

07:01

 

02:28

5

26:26

 

01:02

8

20:27

 

57:26

6

22

Elizabeth Weed

68

37

4

06:49

 

02:18

9

29:35

 

00:42

5

18:41

 

58:06

7

25

Lisa Landis

48

36

7

07:06

 

02:23

10

32:26

 

00:31

1

16:21

 

58:50

8

26

Jennifer Rigali

72

38

8

07:17

 

01:57

8

29:32

 

00:46

7

19:20

 

58:54

9

33

Barb Ackerman

55

38

9

07:45

 

01:27

7

28:23

 

00:47

9

21:33

 

59:58

10

37

Jessica Ford

51

36

10

07:47

 

02:37

6

26:43

 

00:48

10

23:20

 

1:01:17

11

51

Tina Mader

75

37

11

09:43

 

02:03

11

33:06

 

00:43

11

23:27

 

1:09:03

12

62

Ronna Hayslett

66

37

12

10:09

 

02:06

13

41:36

 

01:03

12

30:26

 

1:25:22

13

63

Cherie Fortune

70

37

13

10:13

 

03:32

12

37:20

 

01:24

13

32:53

 

1:25:25

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

17

Heather Gates

19

40

4

07:07

 

01:46

1

26:26

 

01:36

2

18:11

 

55:07

2

28

Kimberly Hutton

61

43

2

06:54

 

02:21

2

29:20

 

00:44

4

19:43

 

59:04

3

34

jean simms

43

40

3

07:04

 

03:01

3

29:41

 

00:59

3

19:16

 

1:00:03

4

36

wendy young

65

40

7

08:59

 

01:51

5

31:26

 

00:49

1

17:28

 

1:00:35

5

40

Kim Fish

34

43

1

06:47

 

02:41

4

31:20

 

01:05

5

20:56

 

1:02:52

6

44

Sheila Grames

56

41

6

07:12

 

01:29

6

32:39

 

00:31

6

22:11

 

1:04:05

7

59

CATHY BOWMAN

52

44

5

07:08

 

02:38

7

41:30

 

01:02

7

28:49

 

1:21:10

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Deanna Kiesel

12

46

2

06:20

 

01:46

1

23:45

 

01:10

1

18:01

 

51:04

2

18

catherine toth

35

49

3

06:22

 

01:47

2

24:21

 

01:34

2

21:12

 

55:18

3

32

Sheri Magrum

60

49

1

06:05

 

01:19

3

29:43

 

00:39

4

21:55

 

59:44

4

46

Julia McArthur

63

48

4

07:49

 

01:54

4

32:46

 

00:53

5

23:01

 

1:06:26

5

58

jodi zbierajewski

73

47

6

09:03

 

02:41

5

39:06

 

01:19

6

28:30

 

1:20:41

6

61

susan moilanen

31

45

5

07:56

 

01:58

6

50:27

 

01:03

3

21:50

 

1:23:15

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

31

Sharon Powell

29

50

4

08:14

 

02:17

1

28:02

 

00:43

1

20:19

 

59:37

2

50

Karen Apostal

30

50

2

07:49

 

01:29

2

33:26

 

01:20

2

24:06

 

1:08:12

3

56

Karen Robon

59

51

1

07:37

 

03:20

3

33:29

 

01:20

4

28:42

 

1:14:31

4

57

Maureen Barry

33

50

3

07:54

 

03:00

4

34:50

 

01:35

3

27:32

 

1:14:52

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

47

Brenda Maran

47

58

1

08:04

 

01:53

1

33:49

 

00:47

1

22:01

 

1:06:36

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

48

Linda Adams

54

63

1

07:50

 

02:25

1

27:13

 

01:53

1

27:58

 

1:07:21

 

Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Amanda Paris

1

25

1

04:46

 

01:33

7

33:29

 

00:42

1

17:02

 

57:34

2

2

Liza Heinig

57

35

3

06:30

 

03:15

3

29:16

 

00:32

2

19:13

 

58:47

3

3

Melanie Appleman

13

31

4

07:05

 

01:52

1

26:13

 

01:20

5

23:48

 

1:00:20

4

4

Ann Faulhaber

23

38

2

05:55

 

01:57

4

29:27

 

01:01

4

23:01

 

1:01:23

5

5

Katie Whiteman

69

36

6

08:05

 

02:01

2

27:17

 

01:34

3

22:37

 

1:01:37

6

6

Stephanie Westrick

74

28

5

07:52

 

02:58

5

30:54

 

01:15

7

29:08

 

1:12:09

7

7

Linda Johnson

50

56

8

08:58

 

02:45

6

32:50

 

02:25

6

25:58

 

1:12:58

8

8

Jennifer Wilson

45

32

7

08:09

 

02:24

8

36:50

 

02:21

8

33:04

 

1:22:50

 

Mountain Bike

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Anna Walters

39

33

1

06:26

 

03:11

1

33:56

 

00:58

1

20:55

 

1:05:28

2

2

Lindsey Maclin

6

22

2

06:29

 

01:56

2

37:35

 

00:46

2

23:02

 

1:09:50

 

Team Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Beth Wonser

80

46

1

05:00

 

00:54

2

27:34

 

00:30

1

17:21

 

51:22

2

2

Dawn Henry

38

30

2

07:32

 

00:34

1

25:02

 

00:34

2

21:33

 

55:16