Girls Tri Too - Vermilion

Overall Results

August 14, 2010


HFP Racing
 

Age Group

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Sarah Flickinger

113

19

F

7

05:44

 

01:36

4

25:59

 

00:29

1

13:16

 

47:05

2

Jaime Dix

16

30

F

6

05:29

 

01:18

3

25:03

 

00:57

2

15:16

 

48:05

3

Angela Buckley

7

37

F

3

05:08

 

00:39

2

25:21

 

00:44

3

16:54

 

48:48

4

Tania Younkin

3

34

F

1

04:59

 

00:59

1

24:47

 

00:57

4

18:04

 

49:47

5

Kimberly Bennett

4

33

F

81

33:32

 

 

 

 

 

27:00

5

16:07

 

50:14

6

Christine Chandler

26

23

F

17

06:12

 

01:38

11

27:03

 

00:26

6

14:56

 

50:16

7

Megan Kolb

25

31

F

8

05:48

 

01:37

10

27:19

 

00:29

7

16:00

 

51:15

8

Melissa Jackson

48

27

F

12

05:59

 

01:11

12

27:59

 

00:39

8

16:34

 

52:24

9

Katherine Johnson

34

30

F

14

06:04

 

02:04

13

27:13

 

00:42

9

16:46

 

52:50

10

Deanna Kiesel

10

46

F

46

07:16

 

01:40

8

25:21

 

01:24

10

17:21

 

53:05

11

Jamie Radosevich

93

30

F

20

06:19

 

02:18

27

29:18

 

00:39

11

15:10

 

53:46

12

Janet Menges

32

49

F

19

06:19

 

00:57

9

27:07

 

00:52

12

18:55

 

54:11

13

Sarah Lackey

38

38

F

37

06:56

 

01:16

15

27:21

 

00:48

13

17:51

 

54:15

14

Kristen Eberlin

24

14

F

24

06:24

 

01:10

5

25:49

 

00:31

14

20:21

 

54:18

15

catherine toth

23

49

F

26

06:32

 

01:52

6

25:04

 

01:24

15

19:43

 

54:37

16

Elyse Jarard

29

43

F

28

06:34

 

01:34

14

27:14

 

01:10

16

18:12

 

54:47

17

Jessica Goebbert

111

25

F

13

06:01

 

02:00

7

26:10

 

00:51

17

20:05

 

55:09

18

Aimee Miller

19

28

F

27

06:34

 

02:08

29

29:26

 

00:57

18

16:12

 

55:18

19

Kim Wyrick

44

37

F

34

06:51

 

01:55

20

28:21

 

00:43

19

17:35

 

55:27

20

kelly mccormick

56

33

F

70

08:18

 

01:25

18

26:56

 

00:44

20

18:48

 

56:12

21

Christine Brammer

21

31

F

23

06:22

 

02:20

21

28:29

 

00:39

21

18:56

 

56:46

22

Kim Krumroy

52

40

F

52

07:34

 

02:25

30

28:25

 

00:45

22

17:40

 

56:51

23

Cynthia Schumacker

91

46

F

18

06:17

 

01:32

16

27:52

 

00:39

23

20:53

 

57:14

24

Sommer Mueller

36

32

F

40

07:01

 

01:29

17

28:06

 

01:27

24

20:05

 

58:10

25

Patricia Popovich

49

44

F

55

07:37

 

02:02

24

28:02

 

00:53

25

19:50

 

58:26

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Ruthie McCrann

31

40

F

30

06:37

 

01:00

23

30:02

 

00:34

26

20:26

 

58:40

27

Sydney Brault

5

13

F

2

05:05

 

02:37

26

30:12

 

00:41

27

20:16

 

58:54

28

Meghann Green

65

30

F

48

07:28

 

01:43

33

29:52

 

00:38

28

19:29

 

59:12

29

Kathy Root

81

57

F

72

08:30

 

01:44

45

30:27

 

02:16

29

16:33

 

59:31

30

Ann Van Nort

92

59

F

50

07:32

 

02:17

36

29:56

 

00:37

30

19:08

 

59:31

31

Ashlea Bache

14

28

F

9

05:49

 

02:04

31

30:31

 

01:06

31

20:04

 

59:36

32

Carrie Litten

37

34

F

45

07:12

 

02:14

40

30:34

 

00:54

32

18:45

 

59:42

33

pat crum-kessler

77

58

F

71

08:20

 

02:25

28

27:11

 

01:50

33

20:00

 

59:47

34

Jennifer Sutton

8

32

F

66

07:59

 

01:36

 

 

 

30:17

34

20:10

 

1:00:04

35

Jennifer Ellis

68

45

F

39

06:58

 

02:07

19

27:37

 

01:09

35

22:23

 

1:00:16

36

Laura Brogan

40

36

F

59

07:45

 

01:26

25

28:42

 

00:43

36

21:43

 

1:00:21

37

Amanda Baker

76

32

F

25

06:27

 

02:48

39

30:41

 

00:40

37

19:51

 

1:00:28

38

Shannen Lang

9

40

F

58

07:43

 

01:27

42

31:06

 

00:42

38

19:37

 

1:00:38

39

Sandra Kantorak

22

38

F

16

06:10

 

02:57

43

31:12

 

00:45

39

19:36

 

1:00:42

40

Melissa Hazard

27

36

F

5

05:26

 

02:02

37

32:19

 

00:43

40

20:22

 

1:00:53

41

Jennifer Myers

89

41

F

31

06:42

 

02:11

32

30:04

 

00:57

41

20:57

 

1:00:53

42

Beth Lucas

28

32

F

22

06:21

 

01:51

22

29:07

 

00:48

42

23:02

 

1:01:12

43

Catherine Koons

20

34

F

21

06:20

 

02:21

50

32:25

 

00:42

43

19:29

 

1:01:20

44

Amanda Horstman

41

22

F

29

06:35

 

01:47

60

34:34

 

00:34

44

18:32

 

1:02:04

45

ingrid tekieli

57

43

F

42

07:03

 

02:03

35

30:20

 

00:39

45

22:03

 

1:02:10

46

Lana Corcoran

72

40

F

49

07:30

 

02:36

44

30:27

 

01:55

46

19:49

 

1:02:20

47

tammy swartzel

64

48

F

80

10:18

 

02:05

38

27:24

 

01:20

47

21:16

 

1:02:25

48

Susan Herbold

75

54

F

57

07:39

 

03:04

48

30:11

 

01:24

48

21:18

 

1:03:38

49

Taylor Gibson

13

19

F

38

06:57

 

01:57

61

34:04

 

00:40

49

20:38

 

1:04:17

50

Kimberly Haney

90

44

F

47

07:19

 

01:48

41

31:02

 

01:54

50

22:39

 

1:04:43

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Mallory Buckosh

18

21

F

11

05:52

 

02:25

51

33:05

 

01:04

51

22:52

 

1:05:21

52

Melinda Rakesmith

66

46

F

60

07:52

 

01:59

34

29:13

 

01:49

52

24:27

 

1:05:21

53

Wendy Turner

79

35

F

32

06:44

 

02:23

55

32:54

 

01:25

53

22:01

 

1:05:30

54

Rebecca Fox

86

43

F

64

07:56

 

02:10

46

30:43

 

01:00

54

23:49

 

1:05:41

55

Jessica Buckosh

152

27

F

10

05:50

 

02:22

53

33:12

 

01:03

55

23:12

 

1:05:41

56

Sherry Harrison

98

49

F

77

09:29

 

01:46

52

30:09

 

01:41

56

22:40

 

1:05:46

57

Kaitlin Hillier

78

21

F

36

06:55

 

02:05

54

32:38

 

00:52

57

23:14

 

1:05:46

58

Julie Rumburg

39

32

F

69

08:11

 

02:00

59

32:45

 

00:56

58

21:53

 

1:05:47

59

Barb Stauffer

61

37

F

53

07:35

 

02:22

49

30:58

 

01:25

59

23:41

 

1:06:04

60

Holly McCarthy

114

44

F

65

07:58

 

02:28

68

34:33

 

00:58

60

20:28

 

1:06:26

61

Carrie Beare

94

31

F

54

07:35

 

03:15

62

32:08

 

00:44

61

22:49

 

1:06:32

62

Erica Began

101

22

F

41

07:03

 

02:04

67

35:42

 

00:45

62

21:12

 

1:06:47

63

Mary Jane Grob

67

58

F

67

08:07

 

02:51

 

 

 

 

63

56:01

 

1:06:59

64

Liz Sfeir

71

43

F

62

07:55

 

02:42

65

33:29

 

00:58

64

23:11

 

1:08:17

65

Briana Titera

42

22

F

51

07:34

 

02:05

66

34:42

 

01:17

65

23:00

 

1:08:39

66

Katherine Began

73

18

F

33

06:46

 

02:06

64

34:53

 

01:00

66

23:59

 

1:08:46

67

Jenna Cencer

55

26

F

35

06:54

 

02:03

57

33:28

 

00:43

67

26:03

 

1:09:13

68

Debbie Stephens

54

48

F

63

07:56

 

03:07

63

32:31

 

01:41

68

24:30

 

1:09:46

69

Sarah Sharp

62

29

F

68

08:08

 

02:46

58

31:56

 

01:04

69

27:20

 

1:11:16

70

Courtney Columbus

112

21

F

15

06:09

 

08:54

74

36:56

 

01:22

70

18:40

 

1:12:03

71

cynthia menefee

85

45

F

61

07:55

 

03:05

70

35:56

 

02:49

71

23:00

 

1:12:47

72

Zoe Komaransky

95

59

F

74

08:50

 

03:03

69

34:23

 

01:04

72

26:28

 

1:13:50

73

Ann O'Brien

102

52

F

73

08:43

 

04:04

72

37:45

 

01:40

73

25:29

 

1:17:43

74

Margaret Hodgkiss-Lilly

84

21

F

76

09:26

 

05:38

 

 

 

42:36

74

22:22

 

1:20:03

75

Georgia Sollars

100

36

F

78

09:38

 

02:40

71

37:10

 

01:18

75

29:19

 

1:20:07

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Gabrielle Gironda

6

12

F

4

05:24

 

02:15

73

43:03

 

00:54

76

28:29

 

1:20:07

77

Morgan Mabry

99

27

F

43

07:06

 

03:36

75

45:58

 

00:46

77

23:11

 

1:20:39

78

Michelle Sczcepanski

153

25

F

44

07:07

 

03:35

76

46:00

 

00:44

78

23:11

 

1:20:39

79

Jean Schedler

74

63

F

79

09:38

 

05:11

77

41:53

 

02:11

79

35:00

 

1:33:55

DNF

Chris Rakesmith

82

44

F

75

09:06

 

01:41

56

31:30

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

Nancy Burhans

50

52

F

56

07:37

 

02:15

47

30:59

 

00:58

DQ

10:08

 

51:59

 

Athena

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Linda Titera

47

28

F

1

06:14

 

01:53

2

29:11

 

00:35

1

20:03

 

57:57

2

Erin Baesel

35

30

F

6

07:38

 

01:33

1

28:03

 

00:44

2

21:00

 

59:00

3

Liza Heinig

45

35

F

7

08:31

 

02:12

6

30:56

 

00:42

3

19:46

 

1:02:09

4

Heather Fiedler

53

38

F

4

06:50

 

01:25

7

33:56

 

00:35

4

20:01

 

1:02:51

5

Ann Faulhaber

30

38

F

2

06:20

 

01:51

3

32:19

 

00:52

5

22:50

 

1:04:15

6

Rachel Hozak

43

32

F

5

07:30

 

01:54

4

31:40

 

00:55

6

26:14

 

1:08:16

7

Veronica Palcich

83

47

F

8

08:38

 

02:15

5

30:34

 

00:53

7

26:32

 

1:08:54

8

Felicia Turner

103

41

F

12

41:37

 

 

 

 

 

31:26

8

26:37

 

1:09:04

9

Elizabeth Bonachea

69

26

F

10

09:36

 

02:21

10

30:38

 

01:11

9

26:25

 

1:10:13

10

Erica Lopez

70

28

F

9

09:36

 

02:22

9

30:35

 

01:14

10

26:24

 

1:10:13

11

Jamie Kirby

15

29

F

3

06:41

 

01:49

8

33:47

 

01:58

11

29:31

 

1:13:48

12

Rachel Vail

88

34

F

11

09:40

 

04:12

11

45:10

 

01:11

12

36:13

 

1:36:28

 

Mountain Bike

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Jessica Began

33

20

F

2

06:43

 

01:12

2

30:12

 

00:29

1

17:31

 

56:10

2

andrea deasy

12

34

F

1

06:14

 

01:52

1

30:01

 

00:35

2

18:49

 

57:33

3

Anna Walters

51

33

F

4

07:24

 

02:49

3

34:21

 

01:13

3

20:27

 

1:06:17

4

Tracey Evans

96

42

F

3

07:09

 

02:44

4

36:39

 

01:04

4

18:49

 

1:06:28

 

Team Relay

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Jordan Via

63

21

F

3

05:18

 

00:33

1

30:29

 

00:33

1

16:40

 

53:35

2

Karyl Stoner

110

51

F

5

06:49

 

00:47

2

29:58

 

00:38

2

18:43

 

56:56

3

Emily Herrmann

1

37

F

4

05:49

 

01:12

6

34:47

 

00:28

3

15:47

 

58:05

4

Jennifer Titera

151

40

F

1

04:51

 

00:40

5

35:03

 

00:35

4

18:33

 

59:43

5

Margaret Crosley

60

39

F

6

09:36

 

00:45

3

28:54

 

00:30

5

19:57

 

59:44

6

JULIE DISPENZA

104

56

F

7

10:38

 

00:51

4

28:33

 

00:37

6

20:17

 

1:00:59

7

Hannah Schaefer

2

15

F

2

05:05

 

00:31

7

40:30

 

00:28

7

16:52

 

1:03:28

 

Aquabike

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

DNF

Rachel Hood

58

32

F

2

07:36

 

02:09

1

31:38

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Sharon Terlep

59

32

F

1

07:35

 

02:08

2

31:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elite Master

 

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Delphine Snowden

87

59

F

1

09:01

 

04:16

1

41:31

 

02:54

1

12:58

 

1:10:41