Girls Tri Too - East Fork

Age Group Results

July 31, 2010


HFP Racing

Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

33

Sydney Brault

60

13

1

05:14

 

02:11

1

30:08

 

00:50

1

22:43

 

1:01:09

2

38

Mattison Elam

98

14

3

07:59

 

01:54

3

34:21

 

01:05

2

18:00

 

1:03:21

3

39

Allison Hart

3

11

2

05:57

 

01:42

2

31:57

 

00:55

3

23:21

 

1:03:55

4

76

Anna Karnes

89

12

4

09:01

 

03:08

4

42:36

 

01:14

4

24:04

 

1:20:05

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Michelle Ragusa

39

16

3

07:16

 

02:22

1

26:17

 

00:39

1

16:16

 

52:53

2

11

Caroline Duke

1

15

1

04:52

 

01:48

2

30:49

 

00:36

2

17:46

 

55:53

3

30

Rachael Elam

99

17

4

07:21

 

01:44

3

33:17

 

01:34

3

16:53

 

1:00:50

4

50

Andrea Book

104

17

2

06:28

 

02:50

4

36:20

 

01:03

4

20:26

 

1:07:10

5

77

Katie Karnes

88

15

6

09:02

 

03:07

6

42:37

 

01:14

5

24:04

 

1:20:06

6

79

Ginger Engel

97

16

5

08:42

 

03:31

5

41:43

 

01:44

6

25:44

 

1:21:26

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Ashlee Edgell

4

23

1

04:41

 

01:39

1

26:11

 

00:30

1

17:00

 

50:02

2

2

Meghan Niehaus

41

20

2

06:18

 

01:25

2

26:34

 

00:35

2

15:39

 

50:33

3

15

Karen Schuster

50

20

7

09:13

 

01:56

4

29:30

 

01:19

3

15:46

 

57:47

4

22

Amanda Drake

78

24

5

07:40

 

02:06

3

28:44

 

01:15

4

19:04

 

58:51

5

57

Emily Schumacher

57

22

4

07:22

 

03:47

5

33:44

 

01:22

5

23:53

 

1:10:10

6

73

Katie Wynkoop

36

20

3

07:09

 

03:24

6

38:28

 

01:37

6

27:42

 

1:18:22

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

Katey Gannon

34

28

4

06:41

 

01:51

1

27:29

 

01:17

1

20:10

 

57:30

2

19

Sarah Sander

7

25

1

04:37

 

03:10

3

29:40

 

00:53

2

20:18

 

58:39

3

26

Jillian Jacobs

29

28

3

06:08

 

02:31

2

28:33

 

00:52

3

21:15

 

59:20

4

27

Erica Schomaker

17

25

2

05:19

 

01:25

4

33:06

 

00:33

4

19:20

 

59:45

5

63

Becky McClusky

85

27

5

08:11

 

03:03

5

37:57

 

01:35

5

22:35

 

1:13:23

6

82

Allison Carfrey

67

25

6

09:26

 

47:45

 

 

 

 

6

27:24

 

1:23:35

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

20

jenny miesse

19

31

1

05:33

 

02:48

1

30:34

 

00:34

1

19:13

 

58:44

2

34

Lori Ellis

59

34

4

07:23

 

02:59

3

30:56

 

01:09

2

19:19

 

1:01:47

3

35

Jennifer Sutton

11

32

6

07:59

 

01:50

2

29:29

 

01:10

3

21:23

 

1:01:53

4

44

Stephanie Sebastyn

76

31

5

07:30

 

03:39

5

32:03

 

01:35

4

21:00

 

1:05:48

5

56

Sarah Ruffing

8

34

2

06:47

 

02:48

4

32:25

 

01:34

5

25:57

 

1:09:33

6

58

Megan Mezquita

47

30

3

06:58

 

02:11

6

36:14

 

01:29

6

24:49

 

1:11:42

7

64

Carrie Lafon

66

30

8

08:10

 

02:37

8

38:29

 

01:23

7

23:08

 

1:13:48

8

68

Megan Trowbridge

33

31

7

08:01

 

02:09

 

 

 

37:31

8

27:42

 

1:15:24

9

69

Caroline Covode

87

34

10

09:04

 

02:49

7

36:59

 

01:26

9

25:46

 

1:16:07

10

72

Jenny McEwen

90

34

11

10:02

 

02:43

9

37:02

 

01:35

10

26:09

 

1:17:33

11

74

Andrea Yagodich

81

32

9

08:34

 

07:44

10

36:13

 

01:28

11

24:48

 

1:18:50

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Angela Buckley

10

37

1

05:41

 

00:56

1

25:23

 

00:43

1

19:09

 

51:54

2

9

Susan Shelton

107

37

5

06:45

 

01:54

3

27:43

 

00:51

2

17:36

 

54:51

3

10

Gena Huxtable

26

36

4

06:33

 

01:53

5

29:06

 

00:39

3

16:56

 

55:09

4

13

Katherine Tipton

42

37

13

07:56

 

02:02

6

28:05

 

00:58

4

18:04

 

57:08

5

16

Michelle Fishpaw

2

39

3

06:31

 

01:59

4

28:33

 

01:41

5

19:22

 

58:08

6

17

Sophie Brodeur

103

37

2

05:47

 

01:33

2

26:24

 

01:24

6

23:03

 

58:13

7

31

Janet Jackson

28

39

7

07:16

 

01:50

7

29:26

 

00:48

7

21:43

 

1:01:06

8

32

Sarah Weigand

25

37

8

07:20

 

02:10

8

29:32

 

02:00

8

20:05

 

1:01:08

9

40

Gail Erhardt

56

38

6

06:46

 

02:39

11

33:01

 

01:10

9

20:21

 

1:03:59

10

42

Amy Gwinn

82

37

17

09:48

 

02:43

16

34:08

 

01:11

10

16:54

 

1:04:46

11

45

Nicole McCarthy

44

37

9

07:26

 

02:38

13

33:14

 

01:08

11

21:21

 

1:05:49

12

46

Janelle Mead

40

35

11

07:51

 

01:38

9

29:51

 

01:31

12

24:57

 

1:05:50

13

47

Kathy Downing

91

39

14

08:35

 

02:45

14

32:43

 

01:23

13

21:25

 

1:06:53

14

54

lisa walle

79

35

12

07:53

 

01:51

10

32:04

 

01:21

14

26:13

 

1:09:23

15

55

Martha Montgomery

86

37

16

09:07

 

03:10

12

30:42

 

01:27

15

25:04

 

1:09:33

16

65

Paula Morse

65

35

15

08:45

 

03:48

15

33:49

 

01:21

16

26:06

 

1:13:51

17

81

Patricia Schumm

100

35

10

07:36

 

03:51

17

36:56

 

01:08

17

33:38

 

1:23:11

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Jenifer Noga

9

40

1

04:58

 

02:05

1

26:16

 

00:52

1

17:03

 

51:15

2

21

Amy Burns

101

40

3

07:48

 

02:34

7

31:02

 

00:52

2

16:32

 

58:50

3

24

Julie Gerdes

45

41

6

07:58

 

01:48

8

31:59

 

01:15

3

16:11

 

59:12

4

25

Lisa Duke

48

44

5

07:55

 

02:09

2

27:01

 

01:27

4

20:42

 

59:16

5

29

Erica Palmer

69

41

13

10:01

 

01:27

4

29:08

 

00:55

5

18:45

 

1:00:18

6

36

Shannen Lang

12

40

8

08:09

 

01:30

5

31:04

 

00:58

6

20:51

 

1:02:34

7

41

Jeanine Flores

71

40

7

08:04

 

03:11

6

29:43

 

01:20

7

22:24

 

1:04:45

8

49

Laura Martin

53

41

2

07:17

 

01:51

3

28:04

 

01:23

8

28:31

 

1:07:07

9

53

Elizabeth Day-Curi

92

40

11

09:02

 

02:18

9

32:42

 

01:25

9

23:16

 

1:08:46

10

61

Ann Marie Cilley

27

40

4

07:50

 

01:59

10

34:48

 

01:50

10

25:54

 

1:12:24

11

62

Lori McMahan-Truran

94

40

12

09:31

 

02:27

12

36:47

 

00:58

11

23:01

 

1:12:44

12

66

Sarah Donaldson

70

44

9

08:31

 

02:38

11

34:16

 

01:38

12

27:14

 

1:14:19

13

75

Carol Engel

96

43

10

08:41

 

03:33

13

41:44

 

01:43

13

23:50

 

1:19:33

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Deanna Kiesel

13

46

4

07:46

 

01:39

1

24:59

 

01:27

1

18:22

 

54:16

2

12

Linda Pollard

5

45

2

05:47

 

01:12

2

28:10

 

01:03

2

19:51

 

56:05

3

23

Kari Book

105

49

1

05:06

 

02:07

4

30:43

 

01:27

3

19:40

 

59:05

4

28

Gail Woodard

15

45

3

06:05

 

02:32

3

28:31

 

01:28

4

21:24

 

1:00:03

5

37

Joan Ragusa

61

46

5

08:04

 

02:50

6

31:13

 

01:11

5

19:48

 

1:03:08

6

52

Karen Schroer

95

49

8

08:08

 

02:14

5

28:38

 

02:07

6

26:58

 

1:08:07

7

59

Eileen Maloney

54

48

6

08:05

 

03:03

7

35:05

 

01:26

7

24:29

 

1:12:11

8

71

Judith Gawelek

64

48

7

08:06

 

02:26

8

38:30

 

01:34

8

26:40

 

1:17:18

9

80

Patty Waldo

80

49

9

09:36

 

03:38

9

37:37

 

01:49

9

28:45

 

1:21:28

10

83

Jill Brodbeck

52

45

10

09:53

 

02:49

10

41:33

 

01:33

10

30:24

 

1:26:14

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Diana Edgell

23

53

1

06:17

 

01:14

1

24:39

 

01:28

1

19:20

 

53:00

2

7

Vicki Shafer

16

50

2

06:29

 

01:25

2

27:12

 

01:35

2

17:19

 

54:01

3

18

Cathy Everson

30

50

3

06:57

 

02:16

3

28:41

 

00:56

3

19:29

 

58:22

4

51

Tami Ryan

75

50

4

08:58

 

03:03

4

30:47

 

02:26

4

22:19

 

1:07:36

5

67

Vicky Hopkins

77

50

6

10:16

 

02:18

6

34:20

 

01:26

5

26:14

 

1:14:35

6

70

Cindy Rudmann

73

51

5

09:28

 

02:27

5

34:44

 

01:23

6

28:10

 

1:16:13

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

48

Debbie Moore

62

58

2

07:21

 

02:28

1

30:56

 

01:39

1

24:37

 

1:07:05

2

60

Cathy Pedersen

24

59

1

07:21

 

02:14

2

36:43

 

01:22

2

24:34

 

1:12:16

3

78

Judith Roe

58

59

3

09:37

 

03:29

3

40:55

 

01:56

3

25:12

 

1:21:11

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

43

Jo Miller

68

62

1

08:05

 

02:49

1

30:19

 

01:25

1

23:05

 

1:05:46

 

Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Andrea DeBow

35

31

3

07:05

 

01:50

3

28:19

 

00:47

1

20:10

 

58:13

2

2

Kendra Roberts

22

33

2

06:52

 

01:39

2

27:13

 

01:31

2

22:32

 

59:48

3

3

Carey Walley

106

36

1

05:50

 

01:48

1

28:04

 

01:18

3

23:37

 

1:00:38

4

4

Carmen Little

18

38

6

07:20

 

01:32

4

29:31

 

01:06

4

21:29

 

1:01:01

5

5

Natalie Gardner

51

28

13

08:55

 

02:02

7

29:18

 

01:36

5

22:35

 

1:04:29

6

6

Cathi Meinken-Bartoe

84

37

7

07:29

 

02:09

5

29:27

 

01:41

6

24:34

 

1:05:21

7

7

julie roach

38

42

9

07:49

 

01:48

6

29:41

 

01:12

7

25:54

 

1:06:26

8

8

Shauna Freiberger

31

44

11

08:35

 

01:38

8

30:10

 

01:03

8

27:26

 

1:08:54

9

9

Michelle Greer

37

41

4

07:07

 

01:40

9

32:29

 

01:53

9

26:35

 

1:09:45

10

10

Candi Pierce Garry

63

40

8

07:37

 

02:12

10

33:30

 

01:26

10

26:23

 

1:11:10

11

11

Kathryn Sutton

46

32

5

07:20

 

02:19

11

35:57

 

01:28

11

25:49

 

1:12:55

12

12

Katherine Hagemann

43

35

10

08:05

 

03:00

12

34:47

 

02:14

12

27:15

 

1:15:22

13

13

Nancy Gack

83

48

12

08:35

 

02:29

13

35:50

 

02:24

13

31:45

 

1:21:05

 

Mountain Bike

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Sara Faison

49

25

1

07:20

 

01:56

1

34:44

 

00:58

1

20:58

 

1:05:58

2

2

Angie Bielecki

20

28

2

07:29

 

02:51

2

34:43

 

01:52

2

23:27

 

1:10:24

3

3

Deidre Hopkins

74

26

3

07:38

 

02:01

3

35:59

 

01:28

3

25:39

 

1:12:47