Girls Tri Too - Caesar Creek

Age Group Results

July 11, 2010


HFP Racing

Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Maria Grilliot

32

13

1

06:50

 

01:11

1

19:37

 

00:38

1

12:24

 

40:41

2

65

Morgan Franklin

35

14

2

07:26

 

02:11

2

27:49

 

00:58

2

17:09

 

55:34

3

101

Carinne Hughes

53

11

4

08:22

 

01:47

4

30:37

 

00:53

3

21:12

 

1:02:53

4

106

Alison Crutchfield

46

14

3

07:59

 

02:54

3

27:54

 

02:20

4

22:22

 

1:03:31

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

23

Michelle Ragusa

224

16

2

07:34

 

02:31

2

24:03

 

00:52

1

13:18

 

48:19

2

34

Sarah Bohlen

7

18

1

06:02

 

01:49

1

23:15

 

00:58

2

17:42

 

49:48

3

90

Leah Nguyen

10

18

3

08:54

 

02:39

3

31:57

 

01:10

3

15:52

 

1:00:34

4

104

Lindsay Crutchfield

45

17

4

09:21

 

03:07

4

31:56

 

01:56

4

16:56

 

1:03:19

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

11

Meghan Niehaus

119

20

3

07:16

 

02:28

3

23:57

 

00:36

1

12:42

 

47:01

2

21

Molly Spencer

40

24

2

06:30

 

01:57

2

22:42

 

01:09

2

15:48

 

48:08

3

33

ASHLEY Wright

15

24

1

06:12

 

01:13

1

23:16

 

01:31

3

17:30

 

49:43

4

40

Samantha Lanese

31

23

7

09:02

 

02:04

4

23:32

 

00:48

4

15:03

 

50:31

5

63

Kelly Knapke

28

21

6

08:43

 

01:52

5

24:06

 

01:15

5

18:54

 

54:53

6

89

Alexandra Aloisio

8

21

4

08:34

 

02:37

8

32:00

 

01:09

6

16:12

 

1:00:34

7

94

Becky Hobson

171

20

5

08:35

 

02:38

7

31:56

 

01:11

7

17:36

 

1:01:57

8

99

Mollie Ewing

11

21

8

09:25

 

02:31

6

28:23

 

01:22

8

20:46

 

1:02:29

9

129

Brittany Livingstone

127

20

9

09:28

 

03:38

9

35:58

 

01:02

9

21:45

 

1:11:52

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

10

Melissa Jackson

41

27

2

06:51

 

01:32

2

23:23

 

00:49

1

13:57

 

46:33

2

12

Katie Graham

132

26

5

07:30

 

01:45

4

23:03

 

00:43

2

14:10

 

47:13

3

22

Jada Truex

29

28

9

08:04

 

01:29

1

22:02

 

00:42

3

15:55

 

48:15

4

25

Elizabeth DiRico

103

25

6

07:31

 

02:05

5

22:54

 

01:00

4

15:03

 

48:34

5

29

Hayley McClaine

36

28

3

06:56

 

02:10

6

24:03

 

00:56

5

15:11

 

49:18

6

30

Mackenzie Crawford

39

25

1

06:44

 

01:43

3

23:43

 

00:58

6

16:12

 

49:22

7

44

Katherine Aller

27

25

4

07:25

 

01:47

7

24:25

 

00:42

7

16:36

 

50:58

8

57

April Wahlquist

91

28

7

07:33

 

01:54

8

25:26

 

01:05

8

17:36

 

53:36

9

73

Summers Downing

69

28

11

08:14

 

01:19

9

26:48

 

01:02

9

19:38

 

57:02

10

75

Erin Bjerkaas

137

29

16

08:56

 

02:08

10

25:31

 

01:44

10

19:24

 

57:45

11

77

Sara Faison

65

25

12

08:21

 

02:04

13

28:26

 

00:50

11

18:21

 

58:04

12

78

Beth Levering

66

27

8

07:57

 

02:30

12

28:21

 

00:54

12

18:21

 

58:05

13

84

Rachel Heaton

84

27

18

09:40

 

03:19

15

28:01

 

01:09

13

17:15

 

59:26

14

91

Abigail Benetka

108

27

17

09:02

 

02:41

11

25:58

 

01:04

14

21:52

 

1:00:40

15

111

Heather Sczech

6

26

19

10:34

 

02:19

14

27:23

 

01:48

15

23:50

 

1:05:56

16

113

Pamela Roudeski

67

28

13

08:31

 

39:00

 

 

 

 

16

19:50

 

1:06:05

17

117

Melissa Livingstone

128

25

14

08:40

 

04:28

16

28:15

 

01:14

17

24:11

 

1:06:50

18

118

Anne Lame

133

28

10

08:06

 

03:12

18

31:23

 

01:22

18

22:56

 

1:07:01

19

120

Abbie Webster

104

29

15

08:44

 

04:06

17

29:38

 

02:11

19

24:02

 

1:08:43

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Holly Carlson

85

33

6

07:39

 

01:47

2

21:30

 

01:09

1

14:02

 

46:10

2

14

Amanda Horning

38

32

7

07:41

 

01:17

1

21:49

 

01:16

2

15:15

 

47:20

3

16

Barbara Perenic

57

31

2

07:18

 

02:04

5

22:19

 

00:58

3

14:45

 

47:26

4

18

Lori Ransbottom

54

34

8

07:47

 

01:37

4

22:08

 

01:35

4

14:43

 

47:52

5

26

Carrie Bragg

72

32

16

08:18

 

01:57

7

22:48

 

01:28

5

14:04

 

48:38

6

27

Crystal Thornsley

18

33

12

08:04

 

01:41

6

22:52

 

00:50

6

15:15

 

48:43

7

28

Elizabeth Snyder

111

32

3

07:22

 

02:00

8

23:56

 

00:42

7

14:53

 

48:56

8

32

Anna Breidenbach

89

34

4

07:30

 

01:54

3

22:06

 

01:12

8

16:42

 

49:26

9

45

HEATHER HOEHN

76

34

17

08:22

 

02:27

15

26:12

 

00:47

9

13:14

 

51:05

10

48

Aleksandra Hollingshead

223

30

13

08:07

 

02:04

10

24:13

 

01:17

10

15:52

 

51:35

11

60

Amanda Baker

121

32

5

07:37

 

02:32

12

25:27

 

01:16

11

17:01

 

53:55

12

64

Jennifer Sutton

2

32

19

08:34

 

02:02

11

24:51

 

01:23

12

18:31

 

55:23

13

69

Lindsay Hurt

55

33

1

07:11

 

02:06

9

24:37

 

01:38

13

20:41

 

56:15

14

70

Alicia Zimov

63

30

22

09:08

 

01:33

14

26:09

 

01:02

14

18:34

 

56:29

15

74

Shersti Booth

93

32

23

09:22

 

02:34

19

26:55

 

00:55

15

17:42

 

57:29

16

76

Amanda Stevens

58

30

11

08:04

 

01:39

16

27:27

 

00:53

16

19:45

 

57:50

17

81

Rebecca Schulte

114

34

14

08:07

 

02:46

13

24:49

 

01:40

17

21:06

 

58:30

18

83

Alli Holko

48

31

20

08:39

 

02:41

18

27:26

 

01:04

18

19:02

 

58:53

19

85

Lauren Brandenburg

60

33

15

08:10

 

01:24

22

31:01

 

00:50

19

18:19

 

59:45

20

87

Brooke Henderson

77

31

10

07:52

 

02:47

20

28:36

 

01:06

20

19:58

 

1:00:21

21

93

Kat Rinehart

73

33

9

07:49

 

03:02

17

27:42

 

01:39

21

21:05

 

1:01:20

22

112

Hollee Raynor

131

34

25

10:34

 

03:01

23

27:07

 

01:09

22

24:07

 

1:05:59

23

116

Megan Trowbridge

17

31

18

08:30

 

02:43

21

28:53

 

01:13

23

25:16

 

1:06:37

24

125

Jenny McEwen

123

34

24

10:25

 

02:32

25

31:41

 

01:50

24

24:16

 

1:10:47

25

126

Crystal Allred

173

30

21

08:44

 

02:13

24

33:19

 

01:20

25

25:26

 

1:11:05

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Holly Crichley

5

37

4

07:09

 

01:06

1

20:28

 

01:03

1

13:11

 

42:58

2

3

stacey koch

47

39

6

07:20

 

01:24

2

20:15

 

00:37

2

13:35

 

43:14

3

4

Kristen Powell

71

39

2

07:08

 

01:34

3

20:50

 

01:11

3

13:41

 

44:26

4

7

Melissa Thobe

74

37

13

07:58

 

01:23

4

21:28

 

01:14

4

13:36

 

45:41

5

9

Tiffany Myers

117

39

7

07:21

 

01:26

5

22:50

 

00:43

5

13:56

 

46:17

6

35

Pamela Smith

13

38

5

07:20

 

01:29

6

22:52

 

01:29

6

16:36

 

49:49

7

37

Tina Cope

90

38

1

07:04

 

02:02

9

23:47

 

00:55

7

16:11

 

50:01

8

39

Sarah Lackey

100

38

11

07:52

 

01:11

10

24:06

 

00:41

8

16:19

 

50:11

9

41

Laura Willoughby

43

35

14

08:04

 

01:33

7

22:47

 

01:33

9

16:44

 

50:43

10

42

Lisa Chromick

22

36

8

07:23

 

02:06

11

24:44

 

01:08

10

15:21

 

50:44

11

43

Michelle Fishpaw

96

39

3

07:08

 

02:10

8

23:18

 

01:47

11

16:20

 

50:45

12

47

Gena Huxtable

26

37

9

07:42

 

02:46

18

25:21

 

00:47

12

14:51

 

51:28

13

49

Molly Burgoon

106

39

17

08:32

 

01:56

12

24:10

 

01:03

13

16:09

 

51:52

14

50

Erika Smiley

135

36

10

07:48

 

02:16

14

24:53

 

01:06

14

15:55

 

52:01

15

51

Molly Burgoon

232

38

12

07:57

 

01:40

15

25:48

 

00:47

15

16:01

 

52:15

16

52

Wendy Nijakowski

51

38

21

09:49

 

02:11

13

22:47

 

01:14

16

16:21

 

52:24

17

59

Carolyn Sweder

37

38

18

08:49

 

01:49

19

26:50

 

01:04

17

15:20

 

53:55

18

66

Julie Gurney

49

36

16

08:21

 

01:39

17

25:39

 

01:50

18

18:12

 

55:43

19

79

Janelle Mead

170

35

15

08:13

 

01:48

16

25:38

 

01:20

19

21:18

 

58:19

20

108

Paula Morse

9

35

20

09:48

 

03:10

20

27:56

 

01:18

20

21:56

 

1:04:10

21

115

Kimberly Tomko

225

39

19

08:53

 

03:22

21

30:58

 

01:28

21

21:26

 

1:06:10

22

6

Holly Herbst

102

38

4

08:40

 

03:51

6

31:52

 

01:26

6

23:14

 

1:09:04

23

127

Rose May

107

38

22

10:03

 

01:49

22

31:56

 

02:30

22

24:47

 

1:11:07

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Kim Wise

165

40

3

08:02

 

01:44

1

21:00

 

01:22

1

12:32

 

44:42

2

31

aimee heis8006

82

40

1

07:05

 

01:30

3

24:52

 

01:11

2

14:45

 

49:25

3

36

Deb O'Keefe

59

44

5

08:35

 

01:59

2

22:32

 

00:59

3

15:50

 

49:57

4

55

Denise Beegan

24

44

6

08:41

 

02:31

6

24:36

 

01:14

4

16:02

 

53:05

5

56

karina fulwiler

75

41

2

07:21

 

02:45

4

23:51

 

01:46

5

17:35

 

53:22

6

61

Cindi Naveh

97

43

4

08:05

 

02:51

5

23:35

 

01:46

6

17:59

 

54:17

7

67

Shannen Lang

3

40

8

08:55

 

01:35

7

26:17

 

00:58

7

18:11

 

55:58

8

71

janie moreland

30

42

7

08:50

 

01:58

8

26:17

 

01:00

8

18:29

 

56:35

9

114

Beth Sink

231

44

13

10:41

 

03:48

9

26:56

 

01:34

9

23:08

 

1:06:09

10

119

Candi Pierce Garry

126

40

11

09:35

 

02:40

12

30:42

 

01:09

10

24:09

 

1:08:16

11

122

Lisa Stephens

83

43

12

09:57

 

02:24

11

29:13

 

01:14

11

26:11

 

1:09:01

12

124

Jill Wright

110

41

9

09:12

 

02:42

10

29:33

 

01:22

12

27:37

 

1:10:28

13

131

Stephanie Brannon

129

43

10

09:31

 

04:14

13

35:53

 

01:46

13

21:45

 

1:13:12

14

132

Denise Richardson

122

44

14

20:46

 

03:04

14

29:32

 

01:28

14

24:28

 

1:19:20

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Connie Vaughn

81

45

1

07:19

 

02:00

1

20:44

 

01:26

1

13:49

 

45:19

2

17

Leah Palmer

25

46

3

07:49

 

01:51

3

21:53

 

01:34

2

14:39

 

47:48

3

19

Lisa Rome

99

46

6

08:15

 

02:50

5

21:54

 

00:51

3

14:09

 

48:00

4

20

Deanna Kiesel

4

46

5

08:01

 

01:49

2

21:03

 

01:23

4

15:49

 

48:06

5

46

Jill Vonderhaar

21

47

2

07:22

 

02:18

4

22:50

 

01:39

5

17:01

 

51:13

6

62

Karen King

226

49

10

08:49

 

02:18

6

24:13

 

01:38

6

17:43

 

54:42

7

68

Christina Sillies

176

45

11

09:16

 

02:22

7

23:52

 

01:13

7

19:28

 

56:12

8

72

Tori Liming

230

49

7

08:23

 

01:45

8

25:48

 

01:39

8

18:59

 

56:36

9

80

Beth Sink

88

45

8

08:39

 

02:13

13

31:27

 

00:54

9

15:06

 

58:21

10

92

Elizabeth Mayer

134

48

4

07:54

 

01:58

11

29:42

 

00:54

10

20:45

 

1:01:16

11

95

Eileen Maloney

61

48

9

08:40

 

03:23

12

27:48

 

00:59

11

21:19

 

1:02:11

12

102

Beth Mueninghoff

112

48

15

09:58

 

01:59

9

25:56

 

01:50

12

23:16

 

1:03:01

13

103

Linda Crutchfield

44

48

12

09:22

 

03:06

14

32:00

 

01:54

13

16:55

 

1:03:18

14

105

Lu Snyder

20

47

14

09:49

 

01:58

10

26:21

 

01:20

14

23:51

 

1:03:21

15

130

Stephanie Brannon

130

46

13

09:31

 

04:16

15

35:53

 

01:45

15

21:44

 

1:13:11

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

13

Becky Hayes

116

53

3

07:11

 

01:53

2

22:04

 

01:25

1

14:40

 

47:15

2

15

Diana Edgell

50

53

1

06:56

 

01:16

1

21:10

 

01:33

2

16:27

 

47:24

3

24

Vicki Shafer

68

50

4

07:14

 

01:22

3

23:00

 

01:18

3

15:25

 

48:21

4

38

Mary Adamo-Price

34

51

9

08:49

 

01:35

6

23:19

 

01:25

4

14:57

 

50:07

5

53

Wendy Klatt

118

52

2

07:09

 

02:08

5

24:05

 

01:28

5

17:54

 

52:46

6

54

Rebecca Kronauge

14

51

6

08:40

 

01:36

4

23:05

 

01:33

6

17:54

 

52:49

7

58

Melinda Dixon

16

50

5

07:48

 

02:49

7

23:23

 

01:51

7

18:00

 

53:52

8

82

Nancy Griffin

64

53

12

10:35

 

02:05

10

27:02

 

01:18

8

17:45

 

58:47

9

96

Peggy Humes

115

52

10

09:17

 

02:22

9

27:00

 

01:20

9

22:12

 

1:02:13

10

100

Melinda DelFratte

70

51

7

08:44

 

03:01

8

25:48

 

01:04

10

23:54

 

1:02:34

11

107

jo bowers

80

52

11

10:16

 

02:53

11

27:27

 

01:13

11

22:02

 

1:03:53

12

121

Mary Strong

105

53

8

08:44

 

04:07

12

30:30

 

01:18

12

24:09

 

1:08:51

13

133

Steffi Cappel

33

51

13

14:02

 

04:45

13

34:46

 

01:29

13

25:06

 

1:20:11

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

86

Kathleen Kennedy

56

56

4

09:01

 

02:23

3

28:03

 

00:59

1

19:26

 

59:55

2

88

Margaret McCarthy

109

59

3

08:53

 

02:01

1

26:34

 

01:30

2

21:22

 

1:00:21

3

97

Cathy Pedersen

92

59

2

08:24

 

02:34

4

29:20

 

01:08

3

20:52

 

1:02:20

4

98

Janet Foster

229

58

6

09:33

 

02:08

2

27:06

 

01:17

4

22:17

 

1:02:23

5

109

Debbie Moore

79

58

1

08:05

 

03:19

5

29:16

 

01:37

5

22:13

 

1:04:31

6

123

Mary Susan Westbrook

113

57

7

11:15

 

02:49

6

27:29

 

02:21

6

26:13

 

1:10:09

7

128

Sue Rahn

120

57

5

09:21

 

03:23

7

34:35

 

01:38

7

22:30

 

1:11:30

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

110

Linda Adams

86

63

2

09:34

 

02:43

1

25:35

 

02:32

1

24:27

 

1:04:54

2

134

emma miles

101

61

1

09:17

 

02:38

2

47:48

 

01:26

2

24:24

 

1:25:34

 

Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Nicole Schimmoller

141

36

3

07:36

 

02:08

4

23:20

 

00:58

1

15:09

 

49:13

2

2

Kendra Roberts

150

33

2

07:17

 

01:33

1

21:43

 

01:44

2

17:46

 

50:05

3

3

Heather Barron

227

45

4

07:43

 

01:41

2

22:02

 

01:13

3

18:14

 

50:55

4

4

Cheree Davis

139

36

5

07:59

 

01:58

7

24:00

 

01:43

4

15:39

 

51:21

5

5

Andrea DeBow

138

31

7

08:08

 

02:58

8

23:13

 

01:05

5

17:53

 

53:20

6

6

Carey Walley

172

36

1

07:01

 

02:20

3

23:38

 

01:50

6

19:08

 

53:59

7

7

Heidi Riffle

142

38

8

08:15

 

02:16

6

22:52

 

01:30

7

19:11

 

54:06

8

8

Sarah Mueller

154

37

6

08:03

 

01:58

5

23:13

 

01:42

8

22:35

 

57:33

9

9

Cathi Meinken-Bartoe

152

37

10

08:38

 

01:57

9

25:48

 

01:18

9

20:39

 

58:24

10

10

MICHELLE KARIM

145

38

9

08:33

 

02:45

11

30:18

 

01:24

10

20:09

 

1:03:12

11

11

Irene Knapp

147

42

12

09:30

 

01:41

10

27:32

 

02:01

11

26:24

 

1:07:10

12

12

Amy Fischbach

146

39

18

10:57

 

02:42

16

31:52

 

01:26

12

23:13

 

1:10:13

13

13

Lia Brucher

153

40

17

10:41

 

03:28

14

29:46

 

01:13

13

25:22

 

1:10:31

14

14

Nancy Gack

151

48

15

10:15

 

03:00

15

30:40

 

02:34

14

28:54

 

1:15:26

15

15

Karen Hahn

144

48

13

10:12

 

03:25

13

29:10

 

01:33

15

31:59

 

1:16:21

16

16

Nicole Powell

143

40

14

10:13

 

03:24

12

29:06

 

01:37

16

33:04

 

1:17:26

17

17

Jennifer Williams

140

29

11

09:29

 

03:44

17

37:06

 

01:13

17

26:58

 

1:18:32

18

18

Sabrine Ramos

174

44

16

10:34

 

03:11

18

47:40

 

02:49

18

31:20

 

1:35:36

 

Mountain Bike

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Julianne Weckel

157

34

2

07:16

 

01:54

1

25:19

 

01:18

1

14:01

 

49:49

2

2

JULIE HUMES

159

29

1

07:05

 

02:12

2

25:29

 

00:44

2

18:27

 

54:00

3

3

Shelley Hitz

158

35

3

08:25

 

02:47

3

27:22

 

01:10

3

16:54

 

56:40

4

4

Katie Vasil

160

31

5

09:45

 

02:45

4

28:42

 

01:02

4

19:28

 

1:01:44

5

5

Mary Day

12

51

7

10:39

 

03:20

5

28:20

 

01:20

5

21:45

 

1:05:26

6

7

Cassi Melick

155

26

6

09:49

 

03:21

7

36:43

 

01:03

7

26:08

 

1:17:06