Girls Tri Too - Deer Creek

Age Group Results

June 05, 2010


HFP Racing

Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

23

Kristen Eberlin

13

14

1

06:13

 

01:33

1

27:03

 

00:58

1

21:56

 

57:46

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Rachel Jackson

3

16

1

04:00

 

01:14

1

29:19

 

00:36

1

17:30

 

52:40

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Hannah Jackson

2

24

1

04:02

 

00:54

1

24:45

 

00:43

1

17:36

 

48:01

2

26

ASHLEY Wright

10

24

2

04:28

 

02:25

2

28:39

 

01:15

2

21:46

 

58:35

3

70

Paige Wilson

12

23

3

05:25

 

02:56

3

42:00

 

00:57

3

21:57

 

1:13:16

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Elizabeth Lienhart

97

26

7

06:02

 

01:40

1

25:40

 

00:36

1

17:47

 

51:48

2

6

Sarah Goode

20

29

5

05:46

 

01:11

2

25:42

 

00:38

4

19:22

 

52:40

3

13

Lauren Teggart

16

26

4

05:21

 

01:50

6

28:34

 

01:02

2

17:52

 

54:42

4

18

Amanda Conti

17

29

1

04:47

 

02:01

4

27:22

 

00:58

8

21:22

 

56:33

5

24

Taylor Davidson

43

25

2

05:03

 

01:40

8

30:24

 

00:38

5

20:16

 

58:04

6

25

Danielle Miller

78

25

6

05:54

 

01:45

7

29:04

 

00:45

6

20:36

 

58:06

7

27

Patrice Lehocky

59

29

12

06:29

 

01:16

3

26:12

 

01:12

11

23:44

 

58:55

8

29

Sarah Greenhill

24

28

10

06:14

 

02:52

5

28:08

 

01:16

7

21:01

 

59:33

9

30

Gina DePasquale

55

29

3

05:14

 

02:32

11

32:00

 

00:42

3

19:13

 

59:43

10

42

Eileen Donnally

54

25

9

06:11

 

01:58

10

31:44

 

00:46

9

22:34

 

1:03:15

11

46

Jessica Steinberg

66

25

8

06:04

 

02:29

9

31:24

 

01:02

10

23:35

 

1:04:36

12

58

Margaret Kaufman

95

27

11

06:21

 

02:11

12

32:58

 

01:00

12

26:30

 

1:09:02

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

CHRISTINA BOWERSOCK

8

33

6

06:15

 

01:31

1

24:15

 

01:04

1

16:53

 

50:00

2

11

Katherine Johnson

23

30

3

05:41

 

02:49

2

27:20

 

00:55

2

17:38

 

54:25

3

12

Sevy Maurer

93

33

1

04:58

 

02:21

3

27:47

 

00:51

3

18:35

 

54:35

4

28

Aleksandra Hollingshead

77

31

5

06:12

 

02:26

7

30:26

 

01:14

4

18:39

 

58:58

5

31

Meghann Cleary

221

30

2

05:29

 

01:43

5

29:37

 

00:46

8

22:35

 

1:00:12

6

32

Marcy Golden

57

33

7

06:19

 

01:34

4

29:03

 

00:47

7

22:33

 

1:00:17

7

53

Liana Flores

25

33

4

05:58

 

02:18

10

33:10

 

01:35

9

23:31

 

1:06:34

8

55

Lisa Meyn

62

30

12

09:09

 

02:50

9

32:39

 

01:50

5

20:36

 

1:07:07

9

56

Jennifer Sutton

73

32

9

06:29

 

04:14

8

30:35

 

02:23

10

23:47

 

1:07:31

10

61

Kris Cormany

51

30

8

06:22

 

01:39

11

34:30

 

00:45

11

26:25

 

1:09:42

11

63

Heather Roe

115

30

11

07:35

 

02:23

6

30:14

 

03:01

12

27:38

 

1:10:55

12

65

Kate Kort

67

30

10

07:05

 

03:04

12

39:23

 

 

6

22:02

 

1:11:36

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Angela Buckley

72

37

1

04:49

 

00:44

1

25:52

 

00:44

3

18:37

 

50:48

2

9

Jessica Centers

87

35

4

05:29

 

02:13

3

27:19

 

00:45

2

17:38

 

53:26

3

19

Elizabeth Theiss

63

38

3

05:29

 

02:46

6

28:05

 

00:45

4

19:34

 

56:41

4

20

Jill Puthoff

60

35

2

05:26

 

01:54

2

27:16

 

00:36

8

21:28

 

56:42

5

21

Tiffany Myers

91

39

6

05:34

 

01:30

11

32:02

 

00:38

1

17:27

 

57:13

6

33

Robbyn Abbitt

15

36

9

06:19

 

01:45

7

28:31

 

01:22

10

22:32

 

1:00:30

7

34

Michelle Ehrlich

85

35

8

05:58

 

01:51

9

30:42

 

01:29

7

21:18

 

1:01:20

8

36

Diane Herbert

41

38

10

06:34

 

02:50

5

28:04

 

01:51

11

22:54

 

1:02:14

9

38

Kerri Grant

50

36

7

05:43

 

01:49

13

33:11

 

00:59

6

21:05

 

1:02:50

10

39

Ida Wagner

79

39

15

07:58

 

02:17

10

30:52

 

01:43

5

20:05

 

1:02:57

11

40

Rebecca Williams

111

35

5

05:33

 

03:32

8

30:38

 

00:55

9

22:22

 

1:03:01

12

41

Marie Olmos

27

35

11

06:55

 

02:18

4

27:58

 

01:15

12

24:42

 

1:03:10

13

67

Theresa Nadolson

90

37

13

07:07

 

02:48

14

33:46

 

00:59

14

27:44

 

1:12:26

14

68

Kristi Davidson

230

39

12

06:58

 

03:35

12

32:19

 

02:19

13

27:28

 

1:12:42

15

83

Shannon Neale

103

38

14

07:34

 

02:36

15

51:27

 

01:30

15

33:44

 

1:36:53

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Ruth Watson

70

43

4

06:13

 

00:59

1

27:05

 

00:45

1

17:04

 

52:09

2

15

Deb O'Keefe

80

44

7

06:49

 

01:49

2

27:13

 

00:41

2

19:11

 

55:46

3

37

Heidi Dinh

58

41

3

05:51

 

02:10

3

27:44

 

00:56

7

25:32

 

1:02:16

4

43

Elizabeth Maher

45

44

5

06:30

 

02:34

4

28:48

 

01:06

6

24:23

 

1:03:23

5

44

Stacie Holloway

4

42

1

05:35

 

02:50

7

31:41

 

01:27

3

21:50

 

1:03:26

6

51

Shannen Lang

74

40

6

06:44

 

02:11

9

33:42

 

00:53

4

22:16

 

1:05:49

7

57

Caroline Schaeffer

64

42

11

07:35

 

02:56

8

33:28

 

00:50

5

24:02

 

1:08:54

8

59

Jennifer Schneller

86

41

12

07:41

 

02:28

5

30:05

 

01:10

9

27:43

 

1:09:08

9

60

Lisa Coen

52

44

8

06:58

 

02:39

6

31:10

 

01:26

8

27:21

 

1:09:36

10

79

mary barry

1

41

2

05:48

 

06:00

10

39:35

 

02:23

10

29:40

 

1:23:29

11

81

Jill Wright

34

41

10

07:08

 

02:54

 

 

 

 

12

1:23:36

 

1:33:39

12

82

Shauna Freiberger

35

44

9

07:05

 

02:48

11

44:30

 

03:26

11

35:49

 

1:33:40

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Amy Manley

18

45

1

04:58

 

02:00

2

26:32

 

00:54

1

18:26

 

52:53

2

10

Deanna Kiesel

75

46

4

06:01

 

02:12

1

24:56

 

01:23

2

19:38

 

54:12

3

17

Brenda Scott

92

45

2

05:35

 

01:37

3

27:55

 

01:16

3

20:02

 

56:28

4

48

Stacy Fausey

84

45

9

07:41

 

02:46

4

29:22

 

01:08

5

23:52

 

1:04:51

5

52

laura arber

65

47

5

06:31

 

02:29

5

30:25

 

02:36

6

24:14

 

1:06:16

6

62

Beth Mueninghoff

98

48

6

06:38

 

02:22

6

31:31

 

02:01

8

27:59

 

1:10:33

7

66

Elizabeth Mayer

109

48

3

05:59

 

02:18

8

35:28

 

01:09

7

27:23

 

1:12:18

8

73

Diane Wilson

96

45

8

07:22

 

02:39

10

41:30

 

01:28

4

23:37

 

1:16:37

9

74

Beth Howe

7

45

7

06:47

 

03:14

9

37:09

 

01:06

9

30:36

 

1:18:54

10

75

Laura McDonald

31

45

10

08:08

 

02:28

7

34:48

 

01:09

10

33:26

 

1:20:02

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

Suzy Powell

61

52

2

05:54

 

02:45

1

27:12

 

01:19

2

17:55

 

55:06

2

16

Marilouise Beeman

11

52

1

05:47

 

02:30

5

29:42

 

00:50

1

17:26

 

56:17

3

22

krissie brownlee

110

51

7

07:15

 

01:40

2

28:05

 

01:13

3

19:29

 

57:45

4

35

Rebecca Kronauge

40

51

3

06:03

 

01:52

3

28:42

 

01:27

5

23:18

 

1:01:24

5

45

Barb Ivanovich

104

53

6

07:10

 

02:28

6

31:20

 

00:47

4

22:17

 

1:04:05

6

54

Pamela Goodson

101

54

9

08:00

 

02:39

4

29:15

 

02:38

7

24:26

 

1:07:01

7

64

cindy wolfe

48

53

5

06:56

 

02:53

8

36:32

 

01:22

6

23:50

 

1:11:35

8

69

Melinda DelFratte

105

51

4

06:19

 

02:21

7

31:49

 

01:06

9

31:19

 

1:12:57

9

76

Marilyn Jackson

22

53

8

07:59

 

03:46

9

37:46

 

01:06

10

32:13

 

1:22:52

10

80

Maureen Barry

30

50

10

09:50

 

03:17

10

39:46

 

02:12

8

29:40

 

1:24:47

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

47

Paula Lucido-Schopis

44

56

3

07:17

 

02:44

3

31:24

 

01:26

1

21:47

 

1:04:41

2

49

Barbara Rowe

121

56

2

06:59

 

02:50

1

28:57

 

02:09

2

24:17

 

1:05:14

3

50

Marty Kotter

38

55

1

06:38

 

01:55

2

30:51

 

01:40

3

24:41

 

1:05:47

4

71

Cathy Pedersen

6

59

4

07:35

 

02:45

4

36:35

 

01:23

4

25:55

 

1:14:15

5

78

Judith Roe

69

59

5

07:40

 

04:13

5

40:15

 

02:19

5

28:50

 

1:23:19

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

72

LINDA ADAMS

42

63

2

08:03

 

03:20

1

29:47

 

02:59

2

30:10

 

1:14:21

2

77

Barbara Melton

162

60

1

07:53

 

02:32

2

42:53

 

01:09

1

28:49

 

1:23:19

 

Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jennifer Bunker

88

38

2

05:42

 

01:14

3

28:27

 

01:08

1

18:02

 

54:35

2

2

Heidi Riffle

153

38

4

05:56

 

01:38

1

26:08

 

01:15

3

22:27

 

57:26

3

3

Suzanne Ehrlich

81

35

1

05:26

 

01:18

5

29:58

 

01:24

5

23:18

 

1:01:26

4

4

julie roach

71

42

6

06:13

 

01:31

7

31:16

 

00:50

6

23:19

 

1:03:12

5

5

Traci Wilson

47

30

5

06:03

 

01:48

13

32:58

 

00:49

2

21:34

 

1:03:14

6

6

Michelle Newman Brady

232

32

7

06:25

 

02:07

10

31:50

 

00:50

4

22:36

 

1:03:49

7

7

Melanie Appleman

76

31

10

06:38

 

02:01

4

29:49

 

01:31

8

25:52

 

1:05:52

8

8

lori henderson

33

40

3

05:51

 

01:59

6

30:26

 

00:49

16

27:23

 

1:06:30

9

9

Megan Hendershot

37

30

14

06:46

 

01:39

9

31:20

 

00:58

15

27:09

 

1:07:54

10

10

Rebecca Cuff

107

29

11

06:39

 

01:49

8

31:17

 

01:27

13

26:59

 

1:08:11

11

11

Tracy Richardson

114

30

13

06:46

 

01:30

11

32:12

 

01:13

17

27:43

 

1:09:26

12

12

Karen Schroer

116

49

18

07:08

 

02:36

2

28:06

 

02:22

18

29:13

 

1:09:26

13

13

Stephani McIntyre

120

33

12

06:44

 

01:49

16

33:35

 

00:57

11

26:53

 

1:10:00

14

14

Eileen Maloney

5

48

19

07:17

 

02:11

14

33:02

 

01:02

10

26:50

 

1:10:24

15

15

Cindy Rudmann

100

51

20

07:35

 

01:48

15

33:07

 

01:05

12

26:57

 

1:10:35

16

16

Rachel Hozak

108

32

16

07:00

 

02:27

17

34:28

 

01:08

9

26:43

 

1:11:48

17

17

Kathryn Sutton

28

32

8

06:38

 

02:16

20

39:47

 

00:57

7

24:39

 

1:14:20

18

18

Diana Shaffer

29

38

21

07:36

 

04:08

12

32:41

 

01:04

19

30:06

 

1:15:37

19

19

Katherine Hagemann

118

35

9

06:38

 

03:34

18

35:43

 

03:03

14

26:59

 

1:15:59

20

20

Patricia Day

49

39

15

06:56

 

03:34

19

36:18

 

02:01

20

32:28

 

1:21:19

21

21

Chris Boroff

14

48

17

07:04

 

04:55

21

43:21

 

01:34

21

34:40

 

1:31:35

 

Mountain Bike

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Casandra Strudwick

68

36

4

05:35

 

01:44

1

28:38

 

01:04

3

19:31

 

56:35

2

2

Katherine Tipton

119

37

5

06:08

 

02:32

3

31:10

 

00:59

1

18:44

 

59:35

3

3

Kelly Cassell

39

30

1

05:19

 

01:38

2

30:54

 

00:43

6

22:09

 

1:00:46

4

4

Christie Plickert

112

34

3

05:29

 

02:24

4

33:03

 

00:35

5

22:03

 

1:03:35

5

5

Rebekah Ballard

89

35

9

07:21

 

02:45

5

33:10

 

01:18

2

19:27

 

1:04:03

6

6

Kara Conley

26

36

6

06:55

 

02:32

6

33:38

 

01:17

4

20:36

 

1:05:01

7

7

JULIE HUMES

46

29

2

05:22

 

02:57

8

35:47

 

01:09

7

22:28

 

1:07:45

8

8

Renae Cope

102

46

7

07:10

 

01:54

7

35:37

 

02:02

8

27:47

 

1:14:31

9

9

Amber Fulmer

94

36

8

07:19

 

03:24

9

55:53

 

01:23

9

34:31

 

1:42:31