Great Buckeye Challenge

Sprint Triathlon Overall

August 22, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Ross Hartley

406

22

M

1

15:50

 

00:46

2

31:22

 

00:42

2

17:36

 

1:06:19

2

bryan barletto

407

37

M

4

16:18

 

00:42

7

34:07

 

00:38

5

18:50

 

1:10:37

3

Brian Barker

411

50

M

18

20:12

 

00:52

5

32:24

 

00:27

4

18:34

 

1:12:32

4

Randall Comer

409

40

M

11

18:56

 

01:34

3

31:48

 

00:53

18

20:38

 

1:13:52

5

Ed Bachman

701

54

M

8

18:40

 

01:15

6

32:42

 

00:59

20

21:03

 

1:14:41

6

Aaron Dunaway

428

35

M

25

20:43

 

01:20

4

32:02

 

00:47

14

20:11

 

1:15:07

7

Joshua de Jong

469

23

M

20

20:26

 

01:10

10

34:43

 

00:32

13

20:07

 

1:17:00

8

Dan Payton

515

39

M

48

22:57

 

01:37

1

30:37

 

01:13

19

20:49

 

1:17:15

9

Paul Porensky

480

29

M

13

19:43

 

01:34

15

35:15

 

01:11

12

20:02

 

1:17:45

10

Joshua Alderman

458

39

M

23

20:38

 

01:15

25

36:08

 

00:51

6

18:54

 

1:17:48

11

william arnold

405

33

M

22

20:37

 

01:29

21

35:47

 

00:50

8

19:23

 

1:18:08

12

Christopher Crowder

744

20

M

16

20:10

 

01:21

12

35:09

 

00:42

23

21:30

 

1:18:55

13

Todd Simmons

500

34

M

35

21:50

 

01:15

19

35:40

 

00:46

11

19:36

 

1:19:08

14

Kevin Wright

444

37

M

27

21:00

 

00:56

11

34:49

 

00:46

28

21:46

 

1:19:19

15

Gary Rodefeld

448

57

M

7

18:18

 

01:30

36

37:16

 

01:01

21

21:13

 

1:19:20

16

Greg Yoakam

432

38

M

46

22:46

 

01:07

14

35:10

 

00:58

10

19:35

 

1:19:38

17

Colin Kanzari

471

17

M

3

16:13

 

01:19

51

39:12

 

01:05

29

21:58

 

1:19:50

18

Sean Taylor

559

20

M

28

21:04

 

00:43

20

35:42

 

00:43

26

21:44

 

1:19:58

19

Thomas Rubino

482

41

M

52

23:07

 

01:04

24

36:00

 

00:52

7

19:02

 

1:20:06

20

Todd Morgan

423

32

M

10

18:54

 

01:10

26

36:08

 

00:55

57

23:53

 

1:21:03

21

Gabe Rastatter

677

15

M

6

18:05

 

00:31

82

42:10

 

00:29

15

20:27

 

1:21:45

22

Andrew Stevenson

520

32

M

21

20:32

 

01:37

54

39:25

 

00:50

16

20:28

 

1:22:54

23

Perry Rowland

412

56

M

42

22:25

 

01:20

13

35:09

 

01:38

39

22:37

 

1:23:10

24

Holly Fiora

454

32

F

55

23:25

 

01:22

28

36:16

 

00:42

25

21:41

 

1:23:27

25

Tom Borda

434

26

M

61

23:44

 

01:14

37

37:35

 

00:45

17

20:31

 

1:23:51

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Jeff Cross

417

56

M

29

21:10

 

01:11

46

38:55

 

00:59

24

21:37

 

1:23:53

27

PATRICK MCFALL

528

29

M

19

20:12

 

01:36

41

38:23

 

00:55

41

22:51

 

1:23:58

28

David Minnick

488

54

M

58

23:38

 

01:41

18

35:35

 

00:57

32

22:14

 

1:24:08

29

Johan De Jong

743

59

M

70

25:07

 

01:01

8

34:26

 

01:05

43

22:53

 

1:24:34

30

Joe Shafer

473

51

M

15

20:00

 

01:12

49

39:05

 

00:42

59

24:08

 

1:25:09

31

christopher fehring

501

55

M

63

24:20

 

01:32

23

35:56

 

01:20

40

22:39

 

1:25:49

32

ERIC CSABA

476

38

M

50

23:00

 

01:23

9

34:31

 

01:15

88

25:49

 

1:26:00

33

Ian Thompson

450

30

M

5

17:39

 

02:00

53

39:25

 

01:01

91

25:59

 

1:26:06

34

Katherine Graham

489

33

F

17

20:10

 

02:15

33

36:48

 

01:11

89

25:56

 

1:26:23

35

Rob Rue

561

41

M

54

23:18

 

01:36

16

35:25

 

00:58

73

25:04

 

1:26:24

36

Kristopher Crawmer

533

29

M

82

26:00

 

02:05

52

39:24

 

00:57

3

18:10

 

1:26:38

37

Amy Graham

470

41

F

43

22:28

 

01:10

67

40:40

 

00:58

27

21:44

 

1:27:02

38

Trevor Grandy

485

20

M

100

27:40

 

01:32

60

39:46

 

00:42

1

17:36

 

1:27:17

39

Catherine Almquist

563

43

M

30

21:28

 

00:59

 

 

 

45:25

9

19:25

 

1:27:17

40

Steve LaSelle

453

60

M

38

22:03

 

01:49

31

36:42

 

01:13

80

25:30

 

1:27:20

41

Michael Maleski

437

39

M

99

27:33

 

02:09

17

35:29

 

00:58

22

21:26

 

1:27:37

42

chris paublos

419

48

M

76

25:33

 

01:28

22

35:51

 

00:56

56

23:53

 

1:27:43

43

Zach Schwartz

420

32

M

34

21:42

 

01:37

69

40:55

 

01:15

34

22:17

 

1:27:49

44

Gene Thomas

452

43

M

62

24:14

 

01:23

38

37:53

 

00:58

61

24:20

 

1:28:49

45

robert kelley

455

48

M

65

24:32

 

01:46

35

37:01

 

01:09

63

24:35

 

1:29:05

46

Troy Kyle

503

35

M

89

26:32

 

01:34

39

38:05

 

00:58

30

22:05

 

1:29:16

47

Julie Foster

472

43

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

192

1:29:26

 

1:29:26

48

Jeff Domingus

492

28

M

86

26:11

 

02:31

34

36:56

 

01:15

38

22:36

 

1:29:30

49

Oliver Decker

531

43

M

106

28:11

 

01:45

32

36:47

 

00:36

35

22:20

 

1:29:41

50

Holly Gregory

590

31

F

56

23:34

 

01:18

50

39:05

 

00:53

71

25:02

 

1:29:55

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Erica Hitzhusen

730

34

F

32

21:34

 

01:33

73

41:30

 

01:31

54

23:50

 

1:30:00

52

Renae Warner

313

30

F

44

22:33

 

00:57

84

42:25

 

00:50

46

23:21

 

1:30:07

53

Jacob Dockter

440

17

M

190

1:04:25

 

 

 

 

 

45:12

72

25:04

 

1:30:09

54

Tim Mehlman

422

58

M

47

22:52

 

02:40

27

36:15

 

01:01

114

27:20

 

1:30:11

55

Mike Cadwell

737

58

M

59

23:39

 

01:24

48

39:04

 

01:17

75

25:05

 

1:30:32

56

Jim Reynolds

316

52

M

87

26:12

 

01:55

47

39:01

 

01:15

37

22:25

 

1:30:50

57

David Galluch

675

40

M

83

26:03

 

02:28

43

38:43

 

01:35

31

22:06

 

1:30:57

58

Bob Rafferty

581

30

M

41

22:16

 

02:08

75

41:54

 

01:03

58

23:55

 

1:31:18

59

Richard Smith

464

65

M

24

20:43

 

02:34

93

42:53

 

00:52

64

24:35

 

1:31:39

60

Lou Rocazella

521

50

M

79

25:43

 

01:52

56

39:40

 

00:39

55

23:50

 

1:31:45

61

Brian Huxtable

447

37

M

36

21:56

 

02:01

68

40:41

 

01:19

98

26:13

 

1:32:12

62

Keith Clay

539

38

M

88

26:14

 

02:01

40

38:08

 

01:17

66

24:40

 

1:32:21

63

Scott Seese

542

25

M

102

27:45

 

01:27

66

40:31

 

00:46

33

22:16

 

1:32:47

64

robert Sparks

435

45

M

95

27:21

 

01:38

44

38:45

 

00:58

62

24:29

 

1:33:13

65

Eileen Shaughnessy

502

42

F

37

22:00

 

01:53

90

42:46

 

01:10

85

25:46

 

1:33:37

66

Claude Bauer

726

52

F

66

24:39

 

01:44

100

43:19

 

00:43

51

23:36

 

1:34:03

67

Roy Youngmann

413

55

M

72

25:09

 

01:24

29

36:18

 

01:21

147

29:56

 

1:34:10

68

dustin owens

426

40

M

33

21:42

 

02:02

110

44:10

 

01:31

74

25:05

 

1:34:34

69

Doug Hinderer

672

55

M

68

24:48

 

01:46

65

40:18

 

01:10

102

26:30

 

1:34:35

70

Karen Rokich

467

51

F

31

21:28

 

01:37

105

43:30

 

01:17

107

26:57

 

1:34:52

71

Dennis Knose

571

40

M

92

26:59

 

01:43

59

39:45

 

00:59

82

25:37

 

1:35:06

72

brian lawlor

415

30

M

64

24:29

 

01:44

83

42:21

 

01:00

81

25:32

 

1:35:08

73

Jeff Bell

524

33

M

12

19:24

 

01:49

85

42:33

 

01:10

153

30:37

 

1:35:36

74

Yakov Sobolev

431

42

M

123

29:41

 

02:03

45

38:50

 

01:30

49

23:31

 

1:35:37

75

MAGGIE LASELLE

495

25

F

113

29:01

 

01:40

64

40:09

 

01:52

44

22:54

 

1:35:37

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

David Allison

582

40

M

98

27:31

 

02:04

78

42:05

 

01:18

42

22:51

 

1:35:51

77

Jamie Rowe

724

35

M

57

23:36

 

02:05

96

43:00

 

00:53

100

26:21

 

1:35:57

78

Aaron Matthews

421

45

M

149

31:38

 

02:45

30

36:30

 

01:51

45

23:13

 

1:35:59

79

Tobin McCuen

597

42

M

90

26:39

 

01:53

76

41:56

 

01:14

70

25:02

 

1:36:46

80

Andrea Arner

537

30

F

40

22:13

 

02:04

125

45:08

 

00:44

109

27:04

 

1:37:16

81

Craig Horn

731

54

M

2

16:01

 

04:50

132

45:37

 

02:48

129

28:26

 

1:37:45

82

Heather Richter

690

32

F

53

23:15

 

02:07

95

42:58

 

01:20

128

28:25

 

1:38:06

83

Jason Jones

474

31

M

125

29:57

 

01:35

62

39:49

 

01:09

83

25:37

 

1:38:09

84

Andrew Picek

570

28

M

39

22:10

 

02:36

81

42:07

 

00:44

154

30:58

 

1:38:37

85

Phillip Moorman

681

28

M

60

23:44

 

02:05

89

42:38

 

01:21

143

29:26

 

1:39:15

86

Erick Hollyfield

693

36

M

9

18:54

 

02:49

171

53:10

 

01:02

50

23:32

 

1:39:29

87

BRETT COLEMAN

576

40

M

140

31:00

 

03:01

57

39:41

 

01:37

60

24:10

 

1:39:30

88

Kristi Castile

442

35

F

51

23:06

 

02:20

117

44:34

 

00:50

131

28:38

 

1:39:31

89

Lars Mattgard

738

32

M

139

30:52

 

02:08

61

39:46

 

01:29

84

25:38

 

1:39:54

90

Paul Knece

486

55

M

107

28:12

 

01:35

107

43:41

 

00:57

79

25:26

 

1:39:55

91

Sean Lohbeck

439

37

M

120

29:30

 

02:21

58

39:42

 

02:24

95

26:09

 

1:40:09

92

Randy Olds

462

28

M

117

29:11

 

02:11

63

39:53

 

01:55

110

27:04

 

1:40:15

93

James Miller

577

38

M

105

28:05

 

02:34

70

41:00

 

01:22

115

27:26

 

1:40:29

94

Kyle Rose

499

37

M

118

29:17

 

02:40

92

42:52

 

00:59

67

24:40

 

1:40:30

95

Brock Burcham

566

33

M

26

20:57

 

02:33

155

48:12

 

01:23

116

27:33

 

1:40:39

96

Jason Sadler

586

28

M

74

25:20

 

01:42

126

45:12

 

00:43

120

27:52

 

1:40:51

97

Emily Porensky

481

0

F

80

25:45

 

02:08

146

47:09

 

00:55

69

24:55

 

1:40:54

98

Derek van Amerongen

550

56

M

97

27:30

 

02:22

106

43:34

 

02:17

76

25:10

 

1:40:55

99

Patricia Heithaus

526

65

F

49

22:57

 

02:25

115

44:31

 

01:05

150

30:08

 

1:41:08

100

Elizabeth Ruchhoft

465

46

F

77

25:36

 

01:59

120

44:45

 

01:47

118

27:47

 

1:41:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Joel Myatt

418

18

M

127

30:09

 

03:36

94

42:55

 

01:53

47

23:23

 

1:41:58

102

Rob Myatt

736

49

M

121

29:39

 

02:54

98

43:13

 

01:02

77

25:13

 

1:42:03

103

Neal Dollin

535

23

M

85

26:11

 

02:23

77

42:03

 

00:40

156

31:02

 

1:42:20

104

Suzanne Kruep

479

35

F

81

25:58

 

01:35

130

45:27

 

01:31

121

27:53

 

1:42:27

105

Bryn Onweller

466

14

F

14

19:55

 

01:49

153

47:53

 

00:51

166

32:08

 

1:42:38

106

Courtney Harman

483

29

F

130

30:12

 

01:40

71

41:05

 

01:04

132

28:39

 

1:42:41

107

Barbara Perenic

549

31

F

111

28:22

 

02:19

143

46:45

 

00:58

65

24:38

 

1:43:03

108

Greg Gress

740

42

M

71

25:09

 

01:37

127

45:20

 

01:04

149

30:06

 

1:43:19

109

julie rastatter

676

41

F

45

22:39

 

01:53

116

44:32

 

01:17

173

32:56

 

1:43:19

110

Christina Lopez

554

44

F

78

25:39

 

02:16

123

45:01

 

01:17

141

29:22

 

1:43:37

111

Jackie Frilling

562

25

M

73

25:19

 

00:41

119

44:45

 

00:36

176

33:26

 

1:44:49

112

THERESA LASELLE

494

59

F

122

29:39

 

02:29

97

43:03

 

01:46

123

28:06

 

1:45:05

113

Kassie McCann

497

24

F

109

28:16

 

03:00

139

46:09

 

01:41

94

26:08

 

1:45:16

114

Laura Tiller

496

24

F

108

28:16

 

03:01

134

45:41

 

02:08

99

26:16

 

1:45:23

115

Gary Palmer

445

47

M

119

29:19

 

02:23

42

38:31

 

01:37

178

33:47

 

1:45:39

116

Chris Raffensperger

540

34

M

138

30:46

 

01:47

103

43:27

 

01:16

130

28:28

 

1:45:47

117

Katie Thiel

461

25

F

103

27:57

 

02:38

156

48:12

 

00:54

93

26:06

 

1:45:49

118

Andrew Ross

456

39

M

110

28:17

 

03:02

145

47:02

 

01:01

103

26:36

 

1:45:59

119

John Bebbington

564

19

M

169

35:38

 

00:55

129

45:22

 

00:44

53

23:41

 

1:46:22

120

Elizabeth Lienhart

441

26

F

170

35:48

 

01:14

91

42:50

 

00:44

92

26:03

 

1:46:40

121

Rob Campbell

490

24

M

156

32:23

 

02:27

122

44:54

 

00:46

97

26:12

 

1:46:43

122

Debbie McBroom

463

47

F

75

25:22

 

02:50

152

47:53

 

01:25

138

29:13

 

1:46:46

123

Amy Askins

443

37

F

134

30:37

 

03:26

 

 

 

46:46

90

25:57

 

1:46:48

124

Doug Estep

491

57

M

161

32:46

 

03:13

74

41:37

 

02:03

111

27:08

 

1:46:50

125

Megan Miller

498

25

F

168

35:38

 

01:57

88

42:36

 

01:42

78

25:17

 

1:47:12

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

ERIC E TAYLOR

567

34

M

151

31:44

 

03:33

141

46:16

 

02:10

48

23:29

 

1:47:13

127

Tiffany Ross

457

37

F

124

29:54

 

02:39

137

46:04

 

01:03

117

27:37

 

1:47:19

128

Jeannie Liming

523

55

F

115

29:07

 

01:54

150

47:42

 

01:35

108

26:58

 

1:47:19

129

Joseph Gibson

584

27

M

146

31:24

 

02:57

104

43:29

 

01:43

127

28:20

 

1:47:55

130

Robert Reichard

573

46

M

116

29:10

 

03:17

55

39:30

 

02:13

181

33:58

 

1:48:09

131

Chris Deever

92

39

M

178

37:37

 

02:07

99

43:15

 

01:37

52

23:40

 

1:48:18

132

Kaitlin Toth

427

19

F

84

26:04

 

02:38

136

45:53

 

01:02

171

32:49

 

1:48:28

133

Jeffrey Hildebrand

516

33

M

157

32:28

 

01:51

118

44:37

 

02:22

113

27:12

 

1:48:32

134

Sarah George

519

33

F

144

31:20

 

02:21

128

45:20

 

01:22

126

28:15

 

1:48:39

135

John Lundberg

585

50

M

160

32:40

 

03:08

80

42:06

 

02:36

124

28:08

 

1:48:41

136

David Heltman

569

47

M

114

29:04

 

03:15

102

43:23

 

01:47

163

31:26

 

1:48:57

137

Jon Ecker

546

58

M

69

24:49

 

03:27

131

45:30

 

01:38

177

33:35

 

1:49:02

138

Amanda Foulk

538

24

F

104

28:01

 

02:41

149

47:39

 

01:04

146

29:54

 

1:49:21

139

Stephanie Auld

556

25

F

155

32:05

 

03:34

121

44:50

 

00:59

119

27:51

 

1:49:22

140

Katie Slanker

544

30

F

136

30:44

 

03:05

72

41:05

 

01:38

172

32:52

 

1:49:27

141

Jillian Jacobs

507

28

F

91

26:53

 

01:54

144

46:46

 

00:54

175

33:02

 

1:49:30

142

Tim Riazzi

510

50

M

126

30:03

 

03:03

140

46:12

 

01:05

139

29:15

 

1:49:41

143

Jerron Schmoll

436

39

M

158

32:29

 

03:17

124

45:04

 

01:22

122

28:01

 

1:50:14

144

Vivian O'Connell

529

45

F

94

27:20

 

02:19

111

44:22

 

02:00

184

34:50

 

1:50:53

145

Philip Riazzi

511

19

M

132

30:16

 

03:32

159

49:00

 

01:30

104

26:36

 

1:50:55

146

Lauren Bruns

512

18

F

133

30:16

 

03:31

160

49:03

 

01:27

105

26:36

 

1:50:55

147

Chuck Wells

451

59

M

141

31:01

 

03:00

101

43:22

 

02:25

164

31:30

 

1:51:19

148

Amie Walter

414

39

F

137

30:45

 

02:07

161

50:04

 

01:34

112

27:08

 

1:51:40

149

Drew Johnson

547

26

M

166

35:32

 

02:11

142

46:20

 

01:12

101

26:29

 

1:51:45

150

Michelle Miller

591

46

F

154

32:03

 

02:19

114

44:26

 

01:38

162

31:20

 

1:51:48

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Tracy Mackey

536

25

F

135

30:42

 

02:13

151

47:53

 

02:03

137

29:04

 

1:51:57

152

Steve Taylor

506

43

M

142

31:02

 

02:51

147

47:13

 

01:50

140

29:18

 

1:52:15

153

Kerry Crotty

580

24

M

165

34:48

 

02:56

138

46:06

 

01:58

106

26:37

 

1:52:28

154

Daniel Nelson

575

53

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

193

1:53:06

 

1:53:06

155

claude bauer

557

52

F

176

37:06

 

03:30

86

42:34

 

01:53

125

28:13

 

1:53:17

156

Lee Miller

416

53

M

131

30:15

 

01:32

108

43:53

 

01:21

187

36:18

 

1:53:20

157

jim bebbington

574

44

M

171

35:48

 

02:35

133

45:40

 

00:54

134

28:59

 

1:53:57

158

Dave Slanker

543

27

M

145

31:23

 

03:15

113

44:24

 

02:38

170

32:43

 

1:54:25

159

Michael Cummings

460

50

M

152

31:52

 

02:35

158

48:35

 

01:54

144

29:30

 

1:54:28

160

Angela Brouhard

514

42

F

153

31:58

 

03:05

148

47:22

 

02:56

151

30:15

 

1:55:37

161

Christopher Baker

579

36

M

128

30:09

 

03:40

157

48:23

 

01:22

168

32:20

 

1:55:56

162

David Jablonski

530

33

M

101

27:43

 

02:16

185

1:03:37

 

01:11

36

22:23

 

1:57:11

163

Barry Herbert

517

48

M

182

40:49

 

02:56

79

42:05

 

02:46

142

29:23

 

1:58:02

164

Kurt Darding

572

26

M

147

31:34

 

03:06

163

50:55

 

01:32

157

31:08

 

1:58:17

165

Robyn Heaton

565

28

M

172

36:17

 

00:49

 

 

 

50:30

159

31:17

 

1:58:55

166

Kelly Guiliano

446

33

F

159

32:30

 

02:00

167

52:11

 

01:10

155

31:01

 

1:58:55

167

Steven Ennis

541

57

M

143

31:06

 

03:32

154

48:04

 

01:49

183

34:31

 

1:59:03

168

Andrea Del Favero

475

35

F

150

31:39

 

03:20

170

52:46

 

01:08

158

31:10

 

2:00:04

169

Ann Ellis

678

45

F

148

31:35

 

02:55

 

 

 

55:42

145

29:52

 

2:00:07

170

Marisa Moore

555

36

F

96

27:23

 

03:37

174

53:50

 

02:13

182

34:10

 

2:01:14

171

DianaKay Ready

551

59

F

179

38:10

 

03:05

135

45:49

 

02:05

167

32:16

 

2:01:28

172

Adrienne Schmoll

429

31

F

167

35:35

 

02:38

172

53:35

 

01:03

161

31:19

 

2:04:11

173

Karissa Feucht

553

31

F

112

28:40

 

04:07

182

1:00:33

 

02:01

135

29:02

 

2:04:24

174

Allison Wolfe

545

29

F

93

27:14

 

05:32

169

52:32

 

10:02

136

29:03

 

2:04:25

175

Mary Bryant

518

46

F

173

36:30

 

03:23

177

56:43

 

01:46

96

26:09

 

2:04:32

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Sam Barrett

449

64

M

185

44:38

 

04:06

109

43:53

 

01:48

152

30:32

 

2:04:59

177

Mark Nichols

509

38

M

184

43:26

 

02:22

162

50:39

 

01:17

148

30:06

 

2:07:51

178

Veronica Palcich

587

47

F

162

33:52

 

03:12

164

51:17

 

01:24

189

38:43

 

2:08:30

179

Kim Bays

424

32

F

164

34:33

 

04:40

180

58:26

 

02:43

133

28:43

 

2:09:08

180

Bryon Williams

425

49

M

187

46:44

 

02:55

87

42:34

 

01:06

185

35:54

 

2:09:14

181

Sharon Ulring

589

42

F

174

36:35

 

03:11

175

55:28

 

02:20

165

31:42

 

2:09:16

182

Matt Schmandt

504

27

M

188

49:00

 

03:00

166

51:46

 

01:41

87

25:46

 

2:11:15

183

Alan Schmandt

505

24

M

189

49:01

 

03:01

165

51:46

 

01:40

86

25:46

 

2:11:15

184

Sandy DePriest

595

50

F

175

36:49

 

02:01

178

56:49

 

00:51

188

36:44

 

2:13:16

185

Jeri Kaeser

592

40

F

177

37:27

 

02:58

168

52:31

 

02:21

190

39:18

 

2:14:38

186

Kristal Schmandt

525

30

F

129

30:10

 

03:53

181

59:16

 

01:44

191

41:09

 

2:16:14

187

Rick Moore

578

35

M

180

39:43

 

04:27

176

55:56

 

01:56

186

35:56

 

2:17:59

188

Rachel Auld

459

26

F

183

42:06

 

05:38

179

56:54

 

01:59

169

32:37

 

2:19:16

189

Amanda Rupp

599

31

F

163

33:56

 

05:05

186

1:07:11

 

01:32

180

33:54

 

2:21:40

190

Amy Berner

686

37

F

181

40:08

 

04:34

183

1:02:48

 

01:36

179

33:50

 

2:22:58

191

Bart Berner

687

41

M

186

44:48

 

02:41

184

1:03:08

 

02:07

174

33:01

 

2:25:47

192

Gary Schmandt

508

60

M

191

1:11:59

 

05:23

173

53:43

 

03:13

160

31:18

 

2:45:38

DQ

Anne Minnick

487

45

F

67

24:45

 

02:53

112

44:22

 

01:46

DQ

24:46

 

1:38:34