Great Buckeye Challenge

Sprint Duathlon Overall

August 22, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Doug Corcoran

617

38

M

1

17:07

 

00:42

1

32:58

 

00:37

1

18:28

 

1:09:53

2

joe monastra

361

47

M

2

17:51

 

00:32

2

34:10

 

00:39

2

18:48

 

1:12:02

3

Kevin Alexander

647

32

M

3

18:34

 

00:49

5

36:07

 

00:37

3

19:39

 

1:15:48

4

Michael Carmean

604

56

M

5

20:23

 

00:35

3

34:39

 

00:43

7

22:04

 

1:18:26

5

Tim Davis

616

43

M

4

19:48

 

01:21

13

38:30

 

00:54

5

21:13

 

1:21:47

6

Greg Elsnic

611

38

M

7

20:41

 

00:49

14

39:09

 

00:52

6

21:33

 

1:23:06

7

Brian Hastings

648

48

M

8

21:28

 

01:23

6

36:36

 

01:28

18

24:25

 

1:25:23

8

Randy Hay

602

53

M

10

21:59

 

01:10

7

36:52

 

01:07

19

24:30

 

1:25:40

9

Larry Spitnale

605

53

M

19

23:19

 

01:09

12

38:09

 

00:52

8

22:09

 

1:25:41

10

BriAnn Williams

626

26

F

6

20:37

 

00:52

30

42:52

 

00:43

4

20:49

 

1:25:54

11

john graf

601

47

M

12

22:07

 

01:14

16

39:37

 

01:01

16

24:16

 

1:28:17

12

Dan Paugh

613

57

M

13

22:12

 

01:10

19

40:12

 

01:24

12

23:16

 

1:28:17

13

Jon Fiora

619

45

M

28

24:44

 

01:11

10

37:36

 

00:57

20

24:31

 

1:29:01

14

Phil Engle

625

47

M

31

25:01

 

02:00

4

34:52

 

02:36

22

24:47

 

1:29:17

15

Katie Mueller

637

30

F

15

22:55

 

01:46

15

39:22

 

01:20

15

23:53

 

1:29:18

16

Steve McCloskey

674

39

M

9

21:29

 

01:36

29

42:50

 

01:11

9

22:14

 

1:29:23

17

James Lupton

622

25

M

14

22:20

 

01:13

25

42:16

 

00:54

11

23:13

 

1:29:57

18

Nate Van Zant

656

36

M

17

23:03

 

00:35

24

42:12

 

00:36

14

23:41

 

1:30:09

19

ingra stimach

612

43

F

16

22:55

 

01:20

26

42:28

 

01:05

10

22:23

 

1:30:14

20

Ryan Schockling

640

28

M

21

23:34

 

01:30

18

40:07

 

01:13

24

25:07

 

1:31:32

21

BETH LASELLE

636

29

F

18

23:07

 

00:55

36

43:54

 

00:41

13

23:25

 

1:32:03

22

Douglas Suter

666

48

M

29

24:46

 

01:44

11

37:42

 

01:13

33

27:14

 

1:32:41

23

Bethany Herzog

603

32

F

20

23:32

 

02:18

31

43:00

 

01:59

17

24:24

 

1:35:14

24

Timothy Dunn

680

41

M

11

22:03

 

01:00

50

46:40

 

00:52

21

24:40

 

1:35:17

25

Dan Twaddell

600

25

M

23

24:25

 

01:44

17

39:55

 

01:13

41

28:00

 

1:35:17

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Jon McCann

638

27

M

22

23:56

 

01:18

34

43:39

 

01:17

26

25:23

 

1:35:35

27

Kathryn Tolle

682

22

F

33

25:06

 

01:27

9

37:31

 

01:23

54

30:39

 

1:36:08

28

Paul Snyder

627

50

M

26

24:30

 

01:55

35

43:40

 

02:02

23

24:55

 

1:37:04

29

Helen Rollins

650

35

F

37

25:23

 

00:51

28

42:38

 

00:49

35

27:27

 

1:37:10

30

Kim Anderson

684

56

M

38

25:42

 

01:20

21

40:48

 

01:06

46

28:51

 

1:37:47

31

scott rickord

665

31

M

32

25:04

 

01:38

22

41:26

 

01:36

43

28:16

 

1:38:02

32

kristen mckay

621

30

F

40

26:02

 

01:12

27

42:34

 

01:13

36

27:30

 

1:38:31

33

Roger Baldridge

649

51

M

24

24:27

 

01:40

32

43:05

 

01:33

40

27:59

 

1:38:45

34

teresa kelley

620

52

F

48

27:40

 

01:09

20

40:45

 

00:49

47

28:54

 

1:39:19

35

Joseph Ferguson

673

41

M

25

24:27

 

01:55

33

43:11

 

00:56

48

29:02

 

1:39:32

36

Trina Weaver

658

24

M

36

25:20

 

00:34

51

46:41

 

00:37

30

26:34

 

1:39:47

37

Benjamin Ross

659

39

M

35

25:20

 

00:32

49

46:39

 

00:41

29

26:33

 

1:39:47

38

Brett Bauer

667

38

M

41

26:08

 

01:27

23

42:01

 

01:19

49

29:09

 

1:40:05

39

Blake Lloyd

685

27

M

69

35:40

 

01:16

8

37:25

 

00:57

27

25:35

 

1:40:54

40

Glen Evans

668

41

M

27

24:35

 

02:28

41

45:22

 

01:22

32

27:08

 

1:40:56

41

Heather Dils

635

37

F

39

25:44

 

01:22

43

45:32

 

01:15

37

27:34

 

1:41:30

42

Casandra Ralls

734

35

F

46

26:48

 

01:56

38

44:54

 

01:46

31

26:47

 

1:42:14

43

Shanna Duffy

614

23

F

44

26:29

 

01:56

40

45:08

 

01:22

38

27:53

 

1:42:49

44

Moneka Lawrence

651

42

F

30

24:54

 

01:24

61

50:33

 

00:50

25

25:20

 

1:43:03

45

Kaitlyn Stratton

639

25

F

47

27:00

 

01:21

42

45:24

 

01:17

39

27:59

 

1:43:04

46

Carissa Wott

624

27

F

43

26:20

 

01:25

55

48:46

 

01:08

28

26:32

 

1:44:13

47

sarah hansen

662

30

F

34

25:10

 

01:05

62

51:16

 

01:12

34

27:21

 

1:46:06

48

Luther Dore

629

71

M

50

29:22

 

01:26

39

45:01

 

01:49

44

28:34

 

1:46:15

49

Gary Berlino

646

59

M

45

26:45

 

02:27

47

46:21

 

02:07

51

29:52

 

1:47:35

50

Tracy Engel

606

41

F

49

28:49

 

02:02

46

46:19

 

01:43

52

30:13

 

1:49:09

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Amy Nostadt

615

26

F

42

26:18

 

01:42

65

52:15

 

01:11

42

28:05

 

1:49:33

52

Kerstin Beckett

633

45

F

51

29:35

 

01:13

57

49:30

 

00:45

50

29:40

 

1:50:45

53

Michael Manley

683

47

M

54

30:01

 

01:09

53

48:03

 

01:04

53

30:38

 

1:50:56

54

Lisa Taylor

643

34

F

53

29:57

 

01:41

60

49:49

 

01:13

45

28:46

 

1:51:28

55

Heather Edwards

641

43

F

61

31:26

 

01:36

37

44:13

 

01:46

61

35:24

 

1:54:27

56

Jay Evans

618

11

M

73

1:22:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

1:27:19

 

1:54:57

57

Jane Barker

632

45

F

58

30:49

 

02:21

52

47:17

 

02:09

58

33:02

 

1:55:40

58

Debra Leath

669

38

F

62

31:31

 

02:17

48

46:28

 

02:16

59

33:28

 

1:56:02

59

Terri Yuhouse

630

37

F

65

32:07

 

02:05

45

46:15

 

02:15

60

34:53

 

1:57:37

60

Robyn Flanery

688

36

F

55

30:20

 

02:09

54

48:15

 

02:07

65

36:42

 

1:59:34

61

Libby Herrberg

628

38

F

56

30:25

 

01:30

68

54:17

 

01:36

56

32:04

 

1:59:55

62

Angie Shipman

38

38

F

57

30:49

 

02:12

59

49:48

 

02:35

62

35:40

 

2:01:06

63

Kathleen Dunn

679

19

F

59

30:52

 

01:24

67

54:06

 

01:46

57

32:57

 

2:01:07

64

Ben Burke

664

38

M

67

32:50

 

01:20

64

52:02

 

01:32

63

36:24

 

2:04:10

65

Gena Watson

652

46

F

66

32:29

 

01:15

58

49:38

 

01:33

69

39:12

 

2:04:10

66

candice mcconnaughey

607

34

F

63

32:03

 

02:15

66

53:33

 

02:24

67

37:11

 

2:07:28

67

Victoria Jeffries

661

37

F

60

31:23

 

01:03

70

1:00:55

 

00:51

64

36:41

 

2:10:55

68

Brittany Foster

608

23

F

64

32:04

 

02:12

69

58:12

 

01:53

66

36:58

 

2:11:20

69

Dale Hazelbaker

634

72

M

70

37:20

 

04:03

56

48:48

 

02:59

70

39:42

 

2:12:53

70

BARRY MCDONALD

610

0

M

68

35:24

 

04:27

63

51:26

 

04:12

68

37:59

 

2:13:31

71

Drew Browne

364

36

M

71

40:02

 

02:43

44

45:51

 

02:16

71

42:43

 

2:13:37

72

Cindy Dobo

660

42

F

52

29:57

 

23:49

 

 

 

57:48

55

31:41

 

2:23:16