Great Buckeye Challenge

Age Group Results

August 22, 2010


HFP Racing

Mini Triathlon - Age Group

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

121

ASHLEY Wright

230

24

1

21:43

 

01:50

1

1:45:52

 

01:45

1

1:10:34

 

3:21:46

2

128

Crystal Goecke

305

20

2

26:55

 

03:28

2

1:49:03

 

02:00

2

1:34:40

 

3:56:08

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

29

Cassie Whittington

239

28

3

26:00

 

01:00

1

1:13:01

 

00:56

1

45:41

 

2:26:39

2

91

Mishele Kieffer

334

29

2

24:03

 

01:20

4

1:26:21

 

01:59

3

59:39

 

2:53:24

3

98

Amanda Conti

259

29

1

23:33

 

02:00

3

1:25:32

 

01:13

5

1:04:28

 

2:56:49

4

99

Stacey Roberts

285

28

6

42:12

 

02:10

2

1:20:27

 

02:12

2

50:09

 

2:57:12

5

106

Melanie Ferrara

272

28

4

28:09

 

02:08

5

1:27:00

 

03:13

4

1:03:29

 

3:04:01

6

111

Rachel Ward

295

25

5

32:20

 

01:25

6

1:28:23

 

00:52

6

1:05:47

 

3:08:48

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Amanda Lindsey

227

30

1

20:22

 

01:51

1

1:09:13

 

01:07

1

45:17

 

2:17:52

2

46

Katie Miltner

232

30

5

26:10

 

01:46

3

1:19:48

 

01:43

2

45:22

 

2:34:51

3

48

ellen guenther

296

33

2

21:28

 

02:05

4

1:20:35

 

01:54

3

49:27

 

2:35:31

4

54

Christin Bohrofen

228

33

3

22:17

 

01:59

2

1:16:43

 

01:40

5

55:26

 

2:38:07

5

87

Laura Woods

238

34

7

32:42

 

02:14

5

1:21:30

 

02:47

4

52:42

 

2:51:56

6

92

Cynthia Jenkins

287

30

4

24:20

 

02:12

6

1:23:27

 

01:58

8

1:02:25

 

2:54:24

7

100

erika dollard

270

32

6

26:51

 

02:58

7

1:29:20

 

02:14

6

56:05

 

2:57:31

8

116

Jennifer Kennedy

319

31

8

36:24

 

03:49

8

1:30:56

 

02:38

7

1:00:54

 

3:14:42

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

32

Jen Brown

302

36

1

22:00

 

01:29

5

1:16:39

 

01:18

4

48:27

 

2:29:55

2

34

Gabrielle McBride

226

35

4

24:23

 

01:52

2

1:15:01

 

00:57

3

48:12

 

2:30:27

3

47

Nicole Wheeler

289

38

2

23:09

 

01:49

1

1:14:59

 

01:45

9

53:19

 

2:35:03

4

50

Libby Wilson

320

36

3

23:53

 

01:42

7

1:18:58

 

01:05

7

50:23

 

2:36:04

5

51

Alix Payton

291

39

11

32:10

 

02:06

3

1:15:55

 

01:17

1

45:25

 

2:36:56

6

55

Kristen Smith

250

35

7

26:04

 

01:36

6

1:17:39

 

01:18

8

51:40

 

2:38:19

7

68

Julie Rubin

315

37

13

34:10

 

05:35

4

1:16:16

 

02:30

2

46:59

 

2:45:32

8

72

Bonnie Brokaw

298

38

5

24:49

 

01:59

8

1:20:02

 

01:59

11

58:29

 

2:47:21

9

82

Lari Shaw

233

39

12

33:14

 

01:39

10

1:23:30

 

01:17

6

50:20

 

2:50:02

10

93

Lisa Gaines

231

38

9

27:53

 

02:53

11

1:25:18

 

03:08

10

55:15

 

2:54:29

11

94

Jessica cONLEY

274

38

10

30:36

 

02:07

14

1:30:53

 

01:44

5

49:17

 

2:54:39

12

108

Kristine Miller

558

38

14

36:39

 

03:05

9

1:20:15

 

03:04

12

1:02:56

 

3:06:01

13

109

Koran Gurcak

308

35

6

25:07

 

03:15

13

1:30:37

 

02:11

13

1:06:34

 

3:07:46

14

110

Colleen Biers

281

35

8

26:09

 

02:35

12

1:26:35

 

02:45

14

1:10:12

 

3:08:18

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

15

Jeanne Bascuk

328

43

2

23:16

 

01:48

1

1:11:37

 

01:18

1

43:31

 

2:21:31

2

43

Lynda Pivetz

253

43

4

25:37

 

02:38

2

1:15:46

 

01:18

2

48:20

 

2:33:40

3

65

Margo Amrine

324

40

1

20:18

 

01:21

4

1:18:19

 

01:18

8

1:02:48

 

2:44:06

4

76

debbie ozner-anderson

394

44

3

23:43

 

02:00

5

1:20:17

 

01:16

7

1:01:30

 

2:48:47

5

80

Jenny Callahan

307

41

7

31:25

 

02:07

3

1:17:15

 

01:49

5

57:02

 

2:49:39

6

96

Heather Domitrovic

207

40

6

30:51

 

01:29

7

1:28:11

 

01:28

3

53:38

 

2:55:39

7

105

Ruth Watson

330

43

8

32:21

 

01:26

12

1:32:49

 

01:14

4

55:49

 

3:03:40

8

112

Cindy Young

266

40

10

32:49

 

01:51

9

1:28:57

 

01:53

9

1:03:27

 

3:09:00

9

115

michelle loeb

221

44

5

26:15

 

03:08

10

1:30:20

 

03:49

10

1:10:57

 

3:14:31

10

118

Amy Schlenker

225

42

12

44:24

 

03:33

6

1:27:45

 

02:17

6

1:00:05

 

3:18:05

11

123

Terri Biafore

271

40

9

32:30

 

01:37

11

1:32:32

 

01:22

11

1:18:31

 

3:26:33

12

124

Susan Zurface

248

40

11

38:17

 

01:38

8

1:28:15

 

01:36

12

1:21:31

 

3:31:20

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

63

Amy Manley

309

45

1

23:04

 

01:22

7

1:23:16

 

00:35

4

55:09

 

2:43:27

2

69

Susan Loper

317

48

2

25:30

 

02:24

8

1:26:05

 

01:20

3

50:50

 

2:46:12

3

77

Michele Zamora Murphy

725

45

7

32:47

 

02:33

4

1:22:36

 

01:33

1

49:27

 

2:48:58

4

78

Stacy Braff

245

49

9

36:31

 

01:56

1

1:18:39

 

02:20

2

49:35

 

2:49:03

5

95

Annmarie Cochrell

216

49

5

30:19

 

02:35

6

1:22:48

 

01:31

5

58:10

 

2:55:25

6

97

Lisa DeLong

260

46

3

26:00

 

03:01

3

1:19:24

 

01:48

7

1:06:04

 

2:56:18

7

101

Deanna Kiesel

256

46

8

33:30

 

02:32

2

1:18:45

 

01:34

6

1:02:49

 

2:59:11

8

117

Christelie Dunlap

263

45

6

32:20

 

03:46

9

1:31:04

 

03:34

8

1:06:07

 

3:16:53

9

120

Lori Hendrix

242

49

4

28:42

 

03:20

5

1:22:45

 

02:41

9

1:22:48

 

3:20:17

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

57

Eileen Cravens

301

54

2

27:01

 

01:41

1

1:16:24

 

01:04

2

53:01

 

2:39:13

2

81

Nancy Budde

237

53

1

25:13

 

02:12

2

1:27:55

 

01:55

1

52:43

 

2:50:01

3

104

Mary Adamo-Price

252

51

4

30:24

 

02:52

3

1:28:09

 

02:03

3

59:25

 

3:02:55

4

114

Rebecca Kronauge

249

51

3

27:07

 

02:54

4

1:31:20

 

01:47

4

1:08:04

 

3:11:14

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Corey Snyder

257

19

1

25:02

 

01:30

1

1:10:07

 

01:02

1

39:53

 

2:17:36

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

David Raymer

393

24

2

21:50

 

01:09

2

1:12:33

 

00:41

1

42:56

 

2:19:11

2

18

David Heidrich

223

20

1

20:02

 

00:59

1

1:12:15

 

00:53

3

48:02

 

2:22:13

3

40

Travis Frilling

258

24

4

25:57

 

03:12

3

1:14:45

 

01:44

2

45:59

 

2:31:39

4

84

Roger Coate

331

23

5

27:40

 

06:16

4

1:23:09

 

01:30

4

52:09

 

2:50:46

5

129

Ryan Goecke

304

22

3

25:00

 

03:39

5

2:00:35

 

00:57

5

1:27:30

 

3:57:44

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Joel Suckow

214

28

1

20:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1:52:35

 

2:13:14

2

8

Peter Finnerty

213

28

2

22:13

 

01:49

1

1:07:56

 

01:06

1

45:35

 

2:18:41

3

36

Matt Herring

276

26

4

25:43

 

02:39

2

1:08:28

 

01:14

3

53:01

 

2:31:06

4

83

Derrick Knapik

306

25

5

27:45

 

02:40

3

1:23:48

 

01:10

4

55:21

 

2:50:45

5

107

David Finkenbinder

282

29

3

25:33

 

02:41

4

1:47:04

 

01:23

2

49:07

 

3:05:50

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

11

Joe Dye

219

32

4

23:33

 

01:18

1

1:08:05

 

01:43

1

45:15

 

2:19:55

2

14

Mark Yeazell

333

30

1

22:04

 

01:30

3

1:11:04

 

01:10

2

45:34

 

2:21:25

3

22

David Allen

303

31

2

22:08

 

01:48

4

1:13:06

 

00:43

3

45:51

 

2:23:39

4

25

Matt Ozinga

294

30

5

25:10

 

01:40

2

1:09:16

 

00:32

4

48:32

 

2:25:12

5

33

Kyle Williams

269

32

3

23:29

 

02:49

 

 

 

1:13:32

7

50:30

 

2:30:21

6

61

Ryan Vincent

218

30

6

28:04

 

02:26

 

 

 

1:21:49

5

48:54

 

2:41:14

7

66

Phil Arner

312

30

9

31:44

 

02:09

5

1:15:14

 

01:12

9

54:19

 

2:44:40

8

73

Gabe Kelly

321

31

8

28:20

 

02:42

6

1:24:44

 

02:12

6

49:47

 

2:47:46

9

88

Nicholas Gaston

208

32

7

28:07

 

02:04

7

1:26:19

 

01:47

8

53:39

 

2:51:58

10

125

Ben Ganson

206

30

10

36:22

 

02:54

8

1:33:31

 

00:56

10

1:20:56

 

3:34:40

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

12

Jesse Koth

397

38

7

23:04

 

01:44

1

1:06:35

 

01:10

4

47:49

 

2:20:24

2

17

Jonathan Schmit

327

38

4

22:25

 

01:20

5

1:11:17

 

00:50

2

46:10

 

2:22:06

3

19

Kelly Perrault

293

37

10

25:56

 

01:14

 

 

 

1:10:10

1

45:18

 

2:22:40

4

21

Brett Lawrence

210

38

1

21:08

 

01:07

3

1:09:19

 

 

11

52:25

 

2:22:57

5

24

Bill Kunes

297

39

2

21:28

 

01:43

8

1:12:19

 

01:04

5

48:11

 

2:24:45

6

26

Kirby Perrault

300

38

5

22:40

 

01:04

7

1:12:16

 

00:44

6

49:07

 

2:25:53

7

27

Mark Wunderlich

284

35

11

26:12

 

00:52

2

1:07:12

 

01:06

10

50:52

 

2:26:16

8

28

Anthony Huffman

278

35

9

23:19

 

01:22

4

1:11:06

 

00:54

7

49:40

 

2:26:22

9

35

Ron Ben-Amotz

217

36

8

23:18

 

02:23

11

1:16:30

 

01:22

3

47:29

 

2:31:04

10

44

eric tatum

209

38

6

22:48

 

02:03

10

1:16:23

 

01:44

9

50:42

 

2:33:42

11

53

John Cruise

265

39

15

28:38

 

01:46

9

1:15:13

 

01:22

8

50:17

 

2:37:19

12

56

Roger Kunes

292

37

3

21:56

 

01:44

12

1:19:10

 

01:25

12

54:13

 

2:38:30

13

62

Rick Szakal

222

37

12

26:26

 

03:04

6

1:11:37

 

02:10

14

58:59

 

2:42:18

14

89

Jeff Valyou

251

39

14

27:57

 

01:20

13

1:25:45

 

01:18

13

55:47

 

2:52:10

15

122

Douglas Gladman

335

39

16

34:25

 

03:36

14

1:30:22

 

01:52

15

1:11:55

 

3:22:11

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Anthony Allen

212

41

3

21:17

 

01:08

1

1:04:52

 

00:50

2

40:53

 

2:09:00

2

2

Greg Hitzhusen

314

40

1

19:49

 

01:30

5

1:09:11

 

00:57

1

40:19

 

2:11:48

3

3

Douglas Rastatter

391

41

4

22:06

 

02:01

2

1:05:01

 

01:13

4

42:37

 

2:13:00

4

10

Trevor Miller

311

40

6

22:42

 

00:37

3

1:06:31

 

01:17

7

48:26

 

2:19:36

5

13

Michael Moyer

723

41

5

22:08

 

02:10

8

1:13:12

 

01:28

3

42:02

 

2:21:01

6

31

Daniel Workman

368

40

12

29:35

 

01:36

4

1:08:40

 

00:49

6

47:52

 

2:28:34

7

37

Neal Kraft

382

43

11

29:01

 

02:24

7

1:12:59

 

02:34

5

44:12

 

2:31:12

8

38

John Kuhn

261

40

9

26:48

 

01:43

6

1:11:17

 

00:54

9

50:40

 

2:31:23

9

39

Michael Rehfus

255

40

7

22:57

 

01:21

9

1:13:42

 

00:57

10

52:34

 

2:31:34

10

45

Ryan Wantz

229

42

2

20:00

 

02:16

12

1:16:26

 

01:18

11

54:36

 

2:34:38

11

59

Matt Hazelbaker

325

41

8

25:05

 

02:20

11

1:15:54

 

01:13

13

55:03

 

2:39:36

12

71

Steve Young

267

40

10

28:37

 

01:40

13

1:20:49

 

01:03

12

54:50

 

2:47:02

13

86

Mark Merz

224

44

13

33:05

 

02:42

14

1:25:21

 

01:51

8

48:52

 

2:51:52

14

90

Frank Lucente

246

43

14

39:32

 

02:14

10

1:15:07

 

00:55

14

55:22

 

2:53:12

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

20

Dan Falke

241

48

1

21:09

 

01:35

1

1:11:04

 

01:06

1

47:53

 

2:22:49

2

41

Curt Kissinger

240

45

4

25:04

 

02:19

2

1:14:38

 

01:09

2

48:31

 

2:31:43

3

52

scott prater

254

45

3

23:46

 

02:22

3

1:16:59

 

01:13

6

52:49

 

2:37:10

4

58

Eric Kristofic

741

45

2

21:14

 

02:26

4

1:17:17

 

01:58

8

56:22

 

2:39:18

5

60

Eric Enselme

332

45

5

26:23

 

01:30

7

1:19:05

 

01:38

4

52:15

 

2:40:52

6

75

Mark Banta

318

45

9

35:37

 

02:05

5

1:17:28

 

01:14

3

52:10

 

2:48:36

7

79

Craig Cox

204

49

7

30:34

 

02:11

8

1:21:54

 

01:55

5

52:40

 

2:49:15

8

102

John Whitney

273

46

8

33:41

 

02:48

9

1:22:19

 

02:29

9

58:46

 

3:00:05

9

103

jimmy laux

236

48

6

28:36

 

02:29

10

1:28:37

 

02:31

10

1:00:09

 

3:02:24

10

113

David Clifford

268

46

10

51:03

 

02:46

6

1:18:50

 

01:07

7

55:54

 

3:09:43

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Andy Perrino

290

50

3

24:40

 

01:32

1

1:04:53

 

00:58

1

41:25

 

2:13:30

2

16

Len Schuster

243

51

4

26:44

 

01:24

2

1:06:21

 

00:49

2

46:34

 

2:21:54

3

23

Mark Simms

280

51

2

23:45

 

01:49

3

1:08:27

 

01:03

3

48:37

 

2:23:42

4

64

John Leighton

262

50

5

29:59

 

01:24

4

1:20:27

 

01:25

4

50:29

 

2:43:46

5

70

Bill Nostadt

286

53

1

23:21

 

01:31

5

1:23:49

 

01:02

5

56:54

 

2:46:39

6

119

Allen Rogers

323

54

6

36:24

 

02:36

6

1:29:47

 

02:29

6

1:07:41

 

3:18:59

7

130

John Condron

395

53

7

1:09:10

 

04:51

7

1:30:25

 

02:44

7

1:25:50

 

4:13:02

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

30

Tim Bowman

215

55

2

25:55

 

01:21

1

1:08:02

 

01:02

2

51:39

 

2:28:01

2

42

Gordon Shaffer

211

58

1

25:44

 

01:45

2

1:14:53

 

00:52

1

48:37

 

2:31:53

3

74

John McCoy

310

58

3

26:53

 

02:11

3

1:25:23

 

01:31

3

52:18

 

2:48:18

4

127

Tom Marquard

326

58

4

39:36

 

02:47

4

1:38:36

 

01:25

4

1:24:19

 

3:46:45

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

49

Don Williams

247

60

1

26:28

 

02:56

1

1:15:10

 

01:23

1

50:04

 

2:36:03

2

67

Ronald Brower

299

61

3

31:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

2:13:57

 

2:45:29

3

85

David Lasse

264

62

2

28:19

 

03:02

2

1:16:24

 

02:47

2

1:00:37

 

2:51:11

4

126

Carl Lenhof

392

62

4

32:52

 

02:59

3

1:24:44

 

04:02

3

1:31:32

 

3:36:10

 

Mini Triathlon - Elite Open

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Justin Sorber

196

23

1

23:51

 

01:43

1

1:05:22

 

00:55

1

43:05

 

2:14:56

2

2

Nathan McCain

197

30

2

30:15

 

02:41

2

1:23:43

 

02:13

2

1:01:45

 

3:00:40

3

3

Joshua Miller

195

20

3

57:11

 

03:05

3

1:45:04

 

00:54

3

1:06:49

 

3:53:05

 

Mini Triathlon - Elite Mast

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Shannon Kurek

200

41

2

18:55

 

00:47

1

1:00:07

 

00:57

1

40:10

 

2:00:57

2

2

Gregg Slayton

199

48

1

17:30

 

01:02

2

1:01:46

 

00:54

2

41:22

 

2:02:37

3

3

Vance Vair

198

43

3

21:50

 

01:21

3

1:10:16

 

01:33

3

51:05

 

2:26:07

 

Mini Triathlon - Clydes XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

David Wilson

351

36

2

23:38

 

01:50

1

1:07:55

 

01:13

1

49:58

 

2:24:36

2

3

Christopher Kinsler

348

37

1

22:14

 

01:50

2

1:09:42

 

01:16

2

57:31

 

2:32:34

3

4

Troy Lininger

350

35

3

34:47

 

01:14

3

1:21:37

 

00:35

3

1:00:03

 

2:58:19

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Andrew Hundley

365

43

1

29:08

 

01:22

1

1:06:33

 

01:13

1

46:45

 

2:25:03

 

Mini Triathlon - Clydes XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Karl Dollard

398

29

2

36:12

 

02:14

2

1:21:55

 

01:35

1

52:05

 

2:54:03

2

5

Rob Gillie

346

36

1

31:45

 

02:48

1

1:20:04

 

02:06

2

1:00:41

 

2:57:25

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Tom Gerstle

344

43

1

20:06

 

01:36

1

1:09:04

 

00:54

1

49:39

 

2:21:21

2

2

Steven Herron

343

51

2

25:02

 

02:04

2

1:10:04

 

00:58

3

58:54

 

2:37:04

3

3

Dave Waitkus

345

53

4

34:12

 

02:20

3

1:21:26

 

02:04

2

53:34

 

2:53:39

4

6

Jeff Ireland

733

56

3

28:17

 

03:31

4

1:37:51

 

01:59

4

1:00:22

 

3:12:03

 

Mini Triathlon - Clydes XL3

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

David Burns

340

29

1

27:50

 

01:17

1

1:20:45

 

01:05

1

1:18:55

 

3:09:55

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Raymond Hughes

728

42

1

26:17

 

02:12

1

1:10:03

 

02:10

1

53:39

 

2:34:23

2

3

Thomas Kimble

339

51

2

32:25

 

03:23

2

1:24:27

 

02:20

3

1:12:56

 

3:15:33

3

4

Walter Evans

338

45

3

35:50

 

04:37

3

1:35:18

 

02:00

2

1:12:41

 

3:30:28

 

Mini Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Karey Dunaway

352

38

1

25:01

 

02:17

1

1:24:16

 

02:07

1

1:05:55

 

2:59:39

2

2

Christy Wallace

354

35

2

30:31

 

01:37

2

1:29:05

 

01:06

2

1:11:02

 

3:13:22

3

3

Christine Marquard

355

30

3

30:47

 

02:37

3

1:50:11

 

01:50

3

1:27:30

 

3:52:57

 

Mini Triathlon - Team Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Team Wheelie Fun

337

35

2

28:20

 

00:37

1

1:02:52

 

00:29

1

49:45

 

2:22:06

2

2

Nancy Knickerbocker

336

46

1

26:27

 

00:43

2

1:24:13

 

00:36

2

51:20

 

2:43:22