Great Buckeye Challenge

Mini Duathlon Overall

August 22, 2010


HFP Racing
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Jeff Watern

202

49

M

5

19:03

 

00:41

2

1:00:19

 

01:06

5

43:30

 

2:04:42

2

Brian McGowan

380

43

M

7

19:20

 

00:47

4

1:07:10

 

01:01

4

42:27

 

2:10:47

3

Terry Yandl

369

45

M

2

18:07

 

01:18

6

1:11:36

 

01:32

2

38:33

 

2:11:09

4

Kenneth Wedig

376

46

M

4

18:52

 

01:11

5

1:08:56

 

01:32

3

42:05

 

2:12:38

5

Mike FOSTER

379

41

M

3

18:50

 

01:24

7

1:11:55

 

01:08

6

43:57

 

2:17:16

6

Todd Barker

378

46

M

6

19:16

 

01:03

12

1:16:55

 

01:26

7

44:25

 

2:23:06

7

Michael Willets

377

57

M

27

1:37:32

 

 

 

 

 

1:16:30

8

45:54

 

2:24:26

8

Brian Smith

373

36

M

9

21:24

 

01:41

9

1:12:46

 

02:11

10

48:58

 

2:27:02

9

craig Hamstra

383

37

M

11

21:31

 

01:28

11

1:15:42

 

01:34

9

48:27

 

2:28:45

10

Michelle Kitze

201

44

F

12

21:57

 

01:28

10

1:13:15

 

01:36

12

52:27

 

2:30:44

11

scott turner

371

46

M

8

21:23

 

01:26

8

1:12:22

 

01:37

14

57:30

 

2:34:20

12

Kristen Huener Henney

375

32

F

13

23:05

 

01:26

19

1:24:57

 

01:36

11

51:02

 

2:42:08

13

Ginny Spring

390

42

M

14

25:08

 

00:48

20

1:25:55

 

00:42

13

56:50

 

2:49:24

14

kathy watern

235

51

F

15

25:28

 

01:40

17

1:22:31

 

01:45

15

57:59

 

2:49:25

15

Glenn Proffit

386

46

M

20

26:42

 

01:34

14

1:19:06

 

01:47

18

1:01:38

 

2:50:49

16

Larry Gray

367

51

M

23

28:31

 

01:41

13

1:17:06

 

01:41

20

1:02:54

 

2:51:54

17

Randall Williams

374

61

M

16

25:45

 

01:02

21

1:26:06

 

01:24

16

58:26

 

2:52:46

18

Steven Burdette

384

36

M

19

26:16

 

02:05

15

1:20:34

 

01:41

19

1:02:32

 

2:53:10

19

DeAnne Rau

168

40

F

18

26:12

 

02:23

18

1:24:08

 

02:41

17

1:01:28

 

2:56:53

20

Michael Rimler

363

34

M

17

26:11

 

03:04

16

1:20:49

 

03:23

21

1:06:50

 

3:00:19

21

JOE DIETRICH

372

48

M

21

27:08

 

01:51

22

1:27:10

 

01:55

22

1:07:07

 

3:05:13

22

Roy Sigritz

381

63

M

25

31:37

 

03:15

23

1:28:20

 

04:03

23

1:17:36

 

3:24:53

23

Samuel Caito

387

64

M

26

34:20

 

01:44

24

1:28:21

 

02:13

24

1:18:15

 

3:24:55

24

Alissa McDivitt

370

34

F

10

21:30

 

02:01

1

44:16

 

00:44

26

2:19:09

 

3:27:42

25

kelly lundquist

385

43

F

24

31:30

 

03:01

25

1:39:51

 

04:04

25

1:20:58

 

3:39:25

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

DQ

Team Murray

389

45

M

1

17:24

 

00:47

3

1:06:38

 

00:36

DQ

34:34

 

2:00:02