Great Buckeye Challenge

Age Group Results

August 22, 2010


HFP Racing

Half Triathlon - Age Group

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

72

Cody Bauman

90

24

3

52:42

 

01:30

3

3:17:06

 

01:38

1

2:14:58

 

6:27:56

2

103

Samantha Chaney

45

20

2

43:14

 

04:12

1

2:00:35

 

1:24:41

2

3:02:45

 

7:15:29

3

110

Jessica Prater

135

24

1

36:44

 

03:18

2

2:09:03

 

1:18:26

3

3:53:38

 

8:01:10

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

45

Erin Sykes

52

28

4

46:36

 

01:42

1

3:02:02

 

01:08

2

2:06:04

 

5:57:34

2

49

Meredith Brown

69

29

2

41:28

 

01:23

2

3:02:53

 

02:10

4

2:15:56

 

6:03:51

3

50

Alicia Heyne

75

29

8

1:01:22

 

02:16

6

3:14:40

 

01:59

1

1:43:46

 

6:04:04

4

64

Carolyn Billick

127

29

1

38:53

 

02:25

5

3:12:53

 

01:56

5

2:22:18

 

6:18:27

5

66

Stephanie Mazal

115

27

7

49:07

 

02:39

7

3:15:06

 

01:35

3

2:12:27

 

6:20:57

6

83

Jean Cohen

112

28

5

48:24

 

03:21

3

3:07:49

 

03:30

7

2:36:25

 

6:39:31

7

90

Julie Krause

37

28

3

43:28

 

03:05

4

3:10:16

 

03:38

8

2:51:37

 

6:52:05

8

95

Karalyn Swope

21

28

9

 

57:42

 

 

 

3:36:56

6

2:25:18

 

6:58:05

9

102

Shannon Chaney

58

25

6

48:24

 

02:51

8

3:29:51

 

02:12

9

2:52:07

 

7:15:28

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

19

Nicole Ferstl

87

34

1

40:46

 

01:36

4

2:48:01

 

00:39

2

1:52:09

 

5:23:12

2

36

Annette Bryan

86

30

5

53:56

 

02:55

5

3:04:21

 

01:46

1

1:49:04

 

5:52:04

3

41

Sally Skeels

84

31

3

52:01

 

02:19

 

 

 

3:05:14

3

1:55:54

 

5:55:30

4

70

Nicole Sicha

178

34

7

57:49

 

04:26

3

1:46:01

 

1:25:08

5

2:12:42

 

6:26:08

5

78

Kim Thomas

122

33

8

1:03:33

 

01:30

2

1:43:04

 

1:34:00

4

2:08:37

 

6:30:47

6

84

Chrisie Ambrass

67

32

2

49:14

 

02:36

6

3:13:02

 

 

7

2:34:53

 

6:39:46

7

101

Chrysia Melnyk

63

33

6

55:07

 

02:38

8

3:35:33

 

02:45

6

2:28:04

 

7:04:09

8

108

Kelli Bartlett

727

34

9

1:06:55

 

02:05

1

1:39:55

 

2:12:35

8

2:46:41

 

7:48:13

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

23

Lisa Wilber

25

35

2

48:05

 

02:27

1

2:51:50

 

03:57

1

1:49:55

 

5:36:17

2

97

Jennifer Schmit

113

39

3

55:20

 

02:15

2

3:18:51

 

01:42

2

2:43:03

 

7:01:13

3

109

Kate Krueck

107

39

4

1:00:31

 

03:52

3

3:25:48

 

02:21

3

3:18:17

 

7:50:52

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

51

molly linek

18

40

2

53:56

 

02:30

 

 

 

2:59:25

1

2:09:59

 

6:05:52

2

57

Elizabeth Ann Kelley

129

40

3

56:12

 

04:45

1

2:57:59

 

02:13

2

2:13:30

 

6:14:41

3

86

Catherine Perhala

31

44

4

58:49

 

01:22

3

3:25:18

 

02:06

3

2:16:19

 

6:43:56

4

91

Tiffany Heindel

74

42

1

46:33

 

01:49

2

3:17:20

 

04:30

4

2:42:26

 

6:52:39

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

67

Fawn Nelson

102

46

1

48:32

 

02:59

3

3:17:20

 

02:33

1

2:12:28

 

6:23:53

2

71

Ellen Sauter

33

46

2

49:25

 

02:04

1

3:08:29

 

01:30

2

2:26:01

 

6:27:31

3

104

Patty Probst

23

46

4

1:01:50

 

03:10

4

3:22:09

 

02:28

3

2:47:32

 

7:17:12

4

105

Vicki Dolan

732

45

3

55:01

 

03:05

2

3:11:23

 

03:22

4

3:08:30

 

7:21:24

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

15

Kathleen Hughes

34

52

1

43:14

 

01:53

1

2:31:28

 

01:54

1

2:01:22

 

5:19:53

2

38

Kathleen Spillane

66

54

2

48:56

 

01:14

2

2:55:40

 

02:06

2

2:06:43

 

5:54:42

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

47

Patrick Cully

114

19

1

46:31

 

03:08

1

2:56:13

 

02:34

1

2:12:15

 

6:00:44

2

61

Nick Perhala

30

18

2

50:20

 

01:18

2

3:05:24

 

01:50

2

2:17:16

 

6:16:11

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Michael Suer

29

24

1

37:24

 

01:06

1

2:15:33

 

14:37

2

1:49:57

 

4:58:39

2

6

Michael Seiser

42

21

3

43:55

 

02:13

3

2:33:46

 

02:53

1

1:38:00

 

5:00:49

3

18

Adam Naab-Levy

49

20

6

54:24

 

02:00

2

2:32:21

 

01:16

3

1:51:57

 

5:22:00

4

39

Brian McCandless

89

23

5

48:53

 

01:55

4

2:57:27

 

02:21

4

2:04:17

 

5:54:55

5

73

Adam Slone

729

21

2

43:49

 

05:39

5

3:02:50

 

02:41

5

2:33:34

 

6:28:34

6

96

John McClellan

103

20

4

47:52

 

02:54

6

3:23:05

 

02:11

6

2:44:02

 

7:00:06

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

William Krebs

24

25

1

36:26

 

01:19

1

2:38:43

 

01:02

1

1:33:57

 

4:51:29

2

24

Drew Conley

20

27

9

3:57:03

 

 

 

 

 

2:39:20

2

1:38:36

 

5:37:12

3

25

Mark McDonald

70

28

2

43:55

 

03:29

5

2:51:22

 

01:32

4

2:01:38

 

5:41:57

4

27

Matthew Soules

81

29

3

44:00

 

01:44

2

2:45:55

 

01:17

7

2:09:42

 

5:42:40

5

29

Brad Deaton

54

29

6

51:27

 

03:01

3

2:46:00

 

01:11

6

2:02:14

 

5:43:55

6

34

Curt Sykes

51

26

4

45:45

 

01:25

4

2:47:21

 

00:57

8

2:16:13

 

5:51:44

7

44

Steven Jordan

22

29

7

51:58

 

03:09

7

2:57:55

 

01:47

5

2:01:56

 

5:56:48

8

55

Tyler Foster

15

27

10

 

58:32

 

 

 

3:14:11

3

2:01:10

 

6:11:22

9

63

Tyler Murphy

47

28

5

48:00

 

01:48

6

2:52:59

 

02:11

9

2:33:11

 

6:18:11

10

80

Chris Basich

73

29

8

53:17

 

02:22

8

3:01:01

 

02:05

10

2:34:32

 

6:33:19

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Jason Baylor

96

33

1

35:51

 

01:17

2

2:30:22

 

01:38

3

1:52:08

 

5:01:18

2

8

Christopher Gregory

57

30

2

36:28

 

01:52

12

3:00:22

 

00:49

1

1:23:38

 

5:03:11

3

17

Samuel Skeels

735

32

5

41:18

 

01:36

5

2:43:31

 

01:24

4

1:53:35

 

5:21:27

4

20

Wesley Stephens

80

30

4

41:16

 

01:31

1

2:29:00

 

01:35

9

2:14:35

 

5:27:59

5

28

Joseph Hayes Calvert

28

34

10

47:29

 

02:03

3

2:38:49

 

01:48

6

2:12:57

 

5:43:08

6

37

sebastien lemaire

121

33

13

49:21

 

02:21

7

2:46:01

 

01:47

7

2:13:54

 

5:53:27

7

42

Roland Molina

82

31

14

57:20

 

03:30

13

3:04:24

 

01:40

2

1:49:08

 

5:56:04

8

46

Chris Taflinger

56

31

7

44:45

 

02:36

9

2:54:43

 

02:08

10

2:16:02

 

6:00:17

9

54

Joseph Brown

181

33

8

46:24

 

01:23

4

2:39:26

 

01:05

15

2:41:12

 

6:09:31

10

56

Andy Tarbutton

111

33

17

59:44

 

04:47

14

3:07:18

 

02:41

5

1:59:30

 

6:14:02

11

58

Scott Mazon

160

32

3

38:59

 

02:27

10

2:56:59

 

01:48

13

2:34:49

 

6:15:03

12

74

Terry Horner

98

33

18

1:06:00

 

03:19

8

2:46:17

 

02:14

12

2:30:51

 

6:28:42

13

82

Justin Ladd

72

32

15

57:37

 

03:03

16

3:09:58

 

02:12

11

2:25:01

 

6:37:52

14

85

Jeff Homan

105

32

9

47:05

 

03:00

15

3:08:56

 

03:06

14

2:39:26

 

6:41:34

15

98

Christopher Rutledge

110

33

19

1:09:13

 

30:23

11

2:57:28

 

12:35

8

2:14:09

 

7:03:51

16

99

Leo McNeeley

126

30

12

48:04

 

01:38

17

3:18:45

 

02:06

16

2:53:23

 

7:03:57

17

107

Yony Mazal

116

30

16

59:35

 

02:50

18

3:38:20

 

03:18

17

2:56:00

 

7:40:05

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Kory George

41

37

7

45:22

 

01:30

2

2:22:07

 

01:00

2

1:38:20

 

4:48:22

2

4

Jim Murphy Jr

61

36

3

39:49

 

00:58

6

2:41:14

 

01:02

1

1:36:20

 

4:59:23

3

16

Joe Fernandez

16

35

5

43:47

 

02:04

3

2:31:03

 

01:36

6

2:02:33

 

5:21:04

4

21

Richard Rick III

50

35

1

38:47

 

02:27

4

2:36:36

 

03:14

9

2:06:53

 

5:27:59

5

22

Daniel Haight

59

35

4

42:24

 

02:14

5

2:36:41

 

01:45

10

2:09:36

 

5:32:42

6

30

Chris Bowman

742

38

2

39:46

 

01:29

8

2:58:47

 

01:52

7

2:02:44

 

5:44:41

7

35

John McArdle

44

37

8

52:02

 

02:49

10

3:00:13

 

01:16

4

1:55:34

 

5:51:56

8

40

Michael Bupp

94

39

6

44:49

 

03:07

9

2:59:10

 

02:39

8

2:05:14

 

5:55:01

9

52

Sandro Barros

99

37

13

1:15:27

 

02:17

7

2:49:10

 

01:33

5

1:58:53

 

6:07:22

10

69

Stephen Bane

131

39

10

58:06

 

03:03

11

3:02:53

 

02:06

11

2:19:12

 

6:25:21

11

77

Daniel DeRosha

85

36

11

1:05:22

 

04:58

12

3:21:04

 

04:00

3

1:54:02

 

6:29:28

12

87

Doug Cashel

123

37

12

1:07:58

 

01:15

1

1:42:54

 

1:32:31

12

2:24:13

 

6:48:53

13

106

Joseph Dombrowski

13

36

9

57:45

 

03:04

13

3:21:30

 

01:18

13

3:04:08

 

7:27:48

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

eric stimach

19

44

2

39:05

 

01:25

3

2:26:14

 

00:44

3

1:53:08

 

5:00:39

2

9

Michael Gray

125

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

5:04:21

 

5:04:21

3

12

David Butterfield

39

44

9

48:55

 

02:10

4

2:35:28

 

00:59

2

1:47:26

 

5:15:00

4

14

Michael Hinton

76

43

1

37:06

 

01:50

5

2:35:40

 

01:52

4

2:02:07

 

5:18:36

5

26

robb maher

36

40

4

42:50

 

01:12

7

2:53:54

 

01:29

5

2:02:30

 

5:41:58

6

31

Bruce Miller

120

43

3

41:43

 

01:44

6

2:47:00

 

01:34

6

2:12:53

 

5:44:56

7

33

James Williams

161

42

13

58:58

 

02:15

1

1:49:43

 

1:12:16

1

1:45:30

 

5:48:44

8

48

Jeff Collins

40

40

5

43:50

 

02:05

9

2:58:59

 

01:42

7

2:14:18

 

6:00:56

9

75

Michael Busato

130

42

7

47:17

 

02:35

8

2:57:14

 

04:02

10

2:37:55

 

6:29:05

10

76

Tony Krueck

109

42

14

1:02:01

 

04:02

 

 

 

2:55:47

8

2:27:27

 

6:29:19

11

88

Scott Gotham

133

40

12

52:55

 

03:26

2

1:53:35

 

 

13

3:59:11

 

6:49:09

12

89

Sascha Kellermann

106

40

10

50:01

 

03:30

10

3:00:00

 

02:52

11

2:54:23

 

6:50:48

13

92

Tim Edwards

62

41

6

45:28

 

02:15

11

3:00:28

 

01:47

12

3:03:25

 

6:53:24

14

93

Chris Marchese

14

44

11

51:44

 

03:50

12

3:22:53

 

03:45

9

2:33:16

 

6:55:30

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

10

Larry Holt

95

48

4

46:59

 

02:27

2

2:34:52

 

01:28

2

1:38:55

 

5:04:44

2

11

louis moschetta

26

46

2

44:15

 

01:04

4

2:44:37

 

01:46

1

1:35:34

 

5:07:18

3

13

Wendell Scott

128

49

1

39:15

 

01:09

1

2:29:16

 

02:01

3

2:06:29

 

5:18:13

4

53

Dale Covy

32

49

8

51:18

 

02:16

7

2:58:29

 

01:40

4

2:14:16

 

6:08:01

5

59

David Apple

43

49

9

54:41

 

02:24

5

2:48:17

 

02:13

6

2:27:36

 

6:15:13

6

62

danny barnes

78

47

6

50:19

 

02:49

6

2:54:41

 

01:00

7

2:28:11

 

6:17:01

7

65

Randy Kreill

60

48

7

50:40

 

03:01

9

3:06:01

 

03:04

5

2:17:43

 

6:20:31

8

81

Dennis Fox

91

47

5

49:17

 

02:39

8

2:58:58

 

03:27

9

2:42:31

 

6:36:54

9

94

Charles Truluck

101

45

10

55:42

 

01:29

10

3:15:22

 

01:22

8

2:42:10

 

6:56:07

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

32

Reza Shafie

71

50

3

57:55

 

02:14

4

3:00:47

 

02:08

1

1:44:55

 

5:48:00

2

43

Chris Meininger

88

51

1

51:32

 

03:59

3

2:55:12

 

04:52

2

2:01:09

 

5:56:47

3

60

Daniel Thompson

77

50

4

58:58

 

03:50

1

1:48:11

 

1:12:53

3

2:11:40

 

6:15:34

4

68

Bill Fitzgerald

134

52

2

55:30

 

02:44

2

1:52:48

 

1:07:33

4

2:25:50

 

6:24:27

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

111

Michael Jorden

48

59

1

1:20:35

 

04:02

 

 

 

3:47:46

1

3:01:55

 

8:14:20

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

79

Terrence Timko

68

65

1

49:23

 

02:38

1

2:53:00

 

02:14

2

2:44:14

 

6:31:31

2

100

michael enderly

27

66

2

1:31:24

 

06:11

2

3:08:41

 

02:53

1

2:14:57

 

7:04:08

 

Half Triathlon - Elite Open

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Angela Mullennix

6

28

1

57:20

 

01:01

1

2:41:01

 

01:12

1

2:06:43

 

5:47:20

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Bryan Fugate

1

32

1

32:33

 

00:58

2

2:30:55

 

00:56

2

1:36:59

 

4:42:23

2

2

Jun Yamaguchi

5

28

2

38:09

 

00:45

1

2:27:30

 

00:43

1

1:36:29

 

4:43:38

DQ

DQ

Patrick Doran

2

36

3

48:35

 

03:14

3

2:53:41

 

01:34

DQ

1:00:31

 

4:47:38

 

Half Triathlon - Elite Master

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Jeanne DeBonis

3

45

1

34:31

 

01:36

1

2:40:24

 

01:22

1

1:34:44

 

4:52:39

2

5

Robyn Williams

8

51

2

36:54

 

01:24

2

2:41:33

 

01:15

2

1:55:07

 

5:16:14

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

John Dils

4

40

1

32:35

 

01:13

1

2:21:28

 

00:36

1

1:39:56

 

4:35:50

2

2

Bruce Williams

10

53

2

35:45

 

01:28

2

2:29:46

 

00:55

2

1:40:39

 

4:48:34

3

4

Kevin Larson

9

51

3

39:41

 

02:04

3

2:39:32

 

01:32

3

1:47:17

 

5:10:08

4

6

scott puckett

11

42

4

51:26

 

04:22

4

3:10:37

 

04:11

4

2:16:55

 

6:27:32

 

Half Triathlon - Clydes XL1

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Chad Lockard

145

32

1

51:52

 

02:11

1

2:35:04

 

02:01

1

1:49:28

 

5:20:39

 

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Russ Dieterich

144

54

1

1:07:41

 

07:37

1

1:49:41

 

2:14:10

1

3:21:40

 

8:40:51

 

Half Triathlon - Clydes XL2

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

christopher seeley

139

37

2

47:23

 

02:08

1

2:35:05

 

01:02

1

2:07:58

 

5:33:39

2

2

Matt Johnson

143

37

4

51:50

 

03:00

2

2:47:02

 

02:16

2

2:17:35

 

6:01:46

3

3

Timothy Hampton

140

35

1

37:11

 

04:40

4

2:57:18

 

07:34

4

2:30:11

 

6:16:56

4

4

Keith Beveridge

141

38

3

48:56

 

04:01

3

2:54:17

 

03:01

3

2:27:25

 

6:17:42

 

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

craig meyers

138

49

2

1:02:02

 

02:23

1

3:08:02

 

01:57

1

3:18:38

 

7:33:04

2

6

Clyde Maynard

142

40

1

1:00:03

 

03:42

2

3:50:00

 

03:49

2

3:28:10

 

8:25:46

 

Half Triathlon - Clydes XL3

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Thomas Butler

137

46

1

47:55

 

02:49

1

3:29:29

 

04:02

1

2:55:51

 

7:20:08

 

Half Triathlon - Team Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

mike dusterberg

136

37

1

42:48

 

01:13

1

2:59:21

 

00:41

1

1:44:45

 

5:28:50