Flag City Multisport Celebration

Sprint Triathlon

Overall Results

June 12, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Tom Eickelberg

137

21

M

1

11:16

 

7

31:12

 

00:22

4

19:52

 

1:02:45

2

Justin Dennen

109

24

M

2

12:27

 

4

29:56

 

00:22

7

20:44

 

1:03:30

3

stephen humbert

3

18

M

7

14:00

 

5

30:48

 

00:21

2

19:35

 

1:04:46

4

Matt Gillman

87

25

M

6

13:39

 

9

31:35

 

00:23

3

19:45

 

1:05:24

5

Brian Barker

233

50

M

11

14:56

 

3

29:55

 

00:23

5

20:33

 

1:05:49

6

Todd Hart

19

50

M

26

16:15

 

2

28:38

 

00:38

11

21:39

 

1:07:11

7

Eric Schloff

253

40

M

5

13:21

 

6

30:58

 

00:51

17

22:22

 

1:07:34

8

Tim Brackenbury

57

44

M

 

 

 

125

46:01

 

00:40

21

22:46

 

1:09:29

9

Michael Taylor

45

21

M

22

15:51

 

15

32:17

 

00:27

9

21:08

 

1:09:44

10

Sam Switzer

65

49

M

4

13:08

 

12

32:03

 

00:42

33

23:50

 

1:09:44

11

Ryan Kelly

11

31

M

15

15:26

 

16

32:20

 

00:30

24

22:52

 

1:11:10

12

Jeremy Dixon

40

31

M

14

15:15

 

10

31:57

 

00:35

29

23:32

 

1:11:21

13

Lance Wood

58

19

M

36

17:07

 

40

35:04

 

00:28

1

18:56

 

1:11:36

14

Joe Dye

96

32

M

29

16:39

 

14

32:10

 

00:42

15

22:12

 

1:11:44

15

Chris Bowman

242

35

M

13

15:14

 

30

34:14

 

00:51

12

21:42

 

1:12:02

16

Sean Peecher

46

39

M

44

18:01

 

8

31:33

 

01:32

13

21:49

 

1:12:57

17

scott hunter

283

38

M

16

15:29

 

22

33:23

 

00:45

27

23:22

 

1:13:00

18

Jacob Beach

142

18

M

8

14:41

 

47

35:44

 

00:23

16

22:14

 

1:13:03

19

Jonathan Dees

1

26

M

10

14:55

 

34

34:47

 

00:31

25

22:55

 

1:13:09

20

cody allison

38

19

M

20

15:46

 

19

33:01

 

00:31

40

24:15

 

1:13:35

21

Gabe Rastatter

31

15

M

3

12:52

 

66

37:43

 

00:22

23

22:52

 

1:13:50

22

Brent Hiser

4

23

M

76

20:43

 

13

32:07

 

00:45

6

20:43

 

1:14:20

23

Holly Fiora

25

32

F

35

17:05

 

11

32:02

 

00:31

49

24:57

 

1:14:36

24

Ken Jackson

139

57

M

53

18:52

 

17

32:38

 

00:29

22

22:48

 

1:14:49

25

trevor durnwald

138

15

M

18

15:42

 

56

36:47

 

00:33

14

21:56

 

1:14:59

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Matthew Distel

91

39

M

17

15:34

 

45

35:37

 

00:45

31

23:44

 

1:15:42

27

christopher fehring

21

55

M

40

17:33

 

20

33:02

 

01:36

32

23:47

 

1:15:59

28

Keith Burns

144

15

M

45

18:01

 

64

37:26

 

00:31

8

20:51

 

1:16:51

29

EJ Gorman

117

47

M

62

19:32

 

23

33:32

 

01:05

20

22:46

 

1:16:58

30

Brandon Willer

26

33

M

31

16:43

 

42

35:24

 

00:43

42

24:18

 

1:17:11

31

James Pinkelman

68

44

M

48

18:21

 

29

34:10

 

01:17

35

23:52

 

1:17:40

32

Tiffany Dixon

41

30

F

34

16:56

 

61

37:13

 

00:58

18

22:35

 

1:17:44

33

Nick Nostadt

70

24

M

9

14:53

 

67

37:43

 

00:25

45

24:41

 

1:17:44

34

Howard Andress

22

54

M

33

16:49

 

43

35:28

 

01:37

43

24:19

 

1:18:15

35

Christopher Kinsler

115

37

M

24

15:54

 

28

34:07

 

00:49

77

27:31

 

1:18:24

36

Jeff Schalk

72

39

M

67

19:54

 

37

34:53

 

00:35

26

23:08

 

1:18:32

37

Mark Bratt

116

36

M

51

18:41

 

44

35:29

 

01:04

36

23:52

 

1:19:08

38

Colette Gallo

62

22

F

12

14:59

 

54

36:40

 

00:52

63

26:49

 

1:19:23

39

Jeff McMath

76

47

M

39

17:27

 

46

35:38

 

01:06

53

25:26

 

1:19:38

40

martin Beerman

84

57

M

49

18:27

 

26

33:54

 

01:03

67

26:57

 

1:20:22

41

Elizabeth Hayes

12

39

F

23

15:52

 

77

38:35

 

00:37

55

25:31

 

1:20:36

42

Dallas Hansen

8

29

M

70

20:16

 

49

35:50

 

00:48

30

23:42

 

1:20:37

43

Jim Keilholz

17

42

M

52

18:46

 

24

33:48

 

01:27

71

27:17

 

1:21:20

44

stephen mills

18

51

M

37

17:19

 

27

33:56

 

01:56

84

28:14

 

1:21:27

45

Jonathan Brammell

67

28

M

74

20:37

 

78

38:37

 

00:45

10

21:30

 

1:21:30

46

Tyler Schroeder

14

21

M

71

20:17

 

32

34:34

 

00:26

62

26:43

 

1:22:01

47

Brian Bash

27

32

M

47

18:21

 

74

38:27

 

00:25

52

25:14

 

1:22:29

48

Amy Harbour

34

28

F

19

15:44

 

104

42:00

 

00:33

44

24:19

 

1:22:38

49

Chris Mincks

33

32

M

38

17:19

 

71

38:02

 

00:31

65

26:50

 

1:22:44

50

Sid McMahon

71

52

M

73

20:26

 

25

33:48

 

01:00

78

27:34

 

1:22:50

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Jamie Rowe

120

35

M

27

16:30

 

80

38:53

 

00:29

68

27:03

 

1:22:57

52

Stacy Tremains

75

38

F

58

19:15

 

68

37:46

 

00:52

51

25:05

 

1:23:00

53

alexandra fehring

20

24

F

61

19:30

 

39

35:00

 

00:48

80

27:44

 

1:23:03

54

Kurt Schroeder

13

24

M

65

19:54

 

72

38:03

 

00:49

41

24:17

 

1:23:04

55

Brett Hensinger

5

19

M

101

23:41

 

33

34:46

 

01:01

34

23:51

 

1:23:21

56

Doug Cashel

103

37

M

125

27:17

 

18

32:54

 

00:43

19

22:44

 

1:23:40

57

Todd Thomas

121

27

M

68

20:03

 

90

39:21

 

00:58

28

23:27

 

1:23:51

58

Kevin Lowery

63

20

M

43

17:54

 

62

37:17

 

01:30

70

27:17

 

1:23:59

59

Brent Prenger

30

24

M

84

21:25

 

55

36:42

 

00:51

50

25:00

 

1:24:00

60

Jacqueline Dexter

66

29

F

30

16:42

 

96

40:09

 

01:03

60

26:04

 

1:24:00

61

Kevin Casselman

145

38

M

60

19:30

 

88

39:17

 

00:25

47

24:48

 

1:24:02

62

Bill Nostadt

78

53

M

28

16:30

 

92

39:43

 

00:43

79

27:44

 

1:24:42

63

Rodney Strack

255

36

M

85

21:25

 

53

36:36

 

01:06

61

26:08

 

1:25:18

64

Shelly Haber

43

47

F

42

17:45

 

94

39:56

 

00:31

72

27:17

 

1:25:30

65

James Mason

239

47

M

104

24:00

 

21

33:05

 

01:18

74

27:25

 

1:25:49

66

Tom Dusza

258

45

M

95

22:54

 

38

34:59

 

00:40

73

27:24

 

1:25:58

67

BRENT ROSEBROOK

126

40

M

79

20:51

 

31

34:23

 

00:47

100

30:00

 

1:26:02

68

angi Peecher

47

38

F

25

16:06

 

59

36:58

 

01:04

115

32:02

 

1:26:12

69

Kirstin Weible

60

25

F

82

21:21

 

87

39:16

 

00:58

48

24:55

 

1:26:31

70

Eric Bostelman

37

41

M

93

22:11

 

57

36:53

 

00:50

64

26:50

 

1:26:46

71

John Guttadore

10

55

M

98

23:20

 

52

36:15

 

01:42

56

25:48

 

1:27:07

72

Neal Parsons

51

52

M

21

15:50

 

70

38:00

 

01:04

117

32:29

 

1:27:24

73

Brett Koball

93

24

M

89

21:43

 

86

39:13

 

00:34

59

26:04

 

1:27:36

74

Andy Brandon

129

34

M

75

20:43

 

50

35:59

 

01:03

101

30:04

 

1:27:50

75

Molly Parsons

50

18

F

54

18:57

 

75

38:28

 

00:50

99

29:47

 

1:28:04

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Destrey Roeber

81

28

M

80

20:54

 

48

35:49

 

01:12

102

30:10

 

1:28:06

77

Joshua Hill

35

33

M

128

28:27

 

35

34:47

 

01:00

37

23:57

 

1:28:12

78

Becky Bowman

244

30

F

56

19:04

 

93

39:52

 

01:15

83

28:12

 

1:28:25

79

STEVE RODZOS

140

40

M

94

22:25

 

 

 

 

41:21

46

24:44

 

1:28:31

80

mark joyner

24

29

M

126

27:47

 

41

35:09

 

01:48

38

24:09

 

1:28:54

81

Cory Gardner

2

31

M

64

19:45

 

73

38:08

 

01:20

98

29:41

 

1:28:55

82

Brad Shank

124

41

M

41

17:38

 

69

37:49

 

01:28

118

32:43

 

1:29:40

83

Neeraj Gonela

228

34

M

88

21:39

 

65

37:40

 

01:28

91

29:02

 

1:29:50

84

Mike Gillins

146

28

M

99

23:33

 

 

 

 

 

147

1:06:30

 

1:30:04

85

BRANCH LEW

108

53

M

 

 

 

138

1:00:04

 

01:12

89

28:53

 

1:30:10

86

kim gallo

49

53

F

55

19:03

 

76

38:34

 

01:15

111

31:35

 

1:30:29

87

Jeffrey Tuneberg

80

58

M

92

22:10

 

60

37:02

 

01:20

105

30:27

 

1:31:00

88

Chris Deever

215

39

M

121

26:35

 

91

39:26

 

00:53

39

24:11

 

1:31:08

89

Benjamin Gascoigne

89

22

M

 

 

 

141

1:03:24

 

00:55

66

26:51

 

1:31:10

90

Mike Styer

132

36

M

90

21:50

 

79

38:37

 

00:51

104

30:19

 

1:31:38

91

laura rice

7

26

F

50

18:30

 

84

39:12

 

00:40

123

33:22

 

1:31:45

92

Mark Pinion

247

46

M

100

23:36

 

98

40:44

 

00:30

69

27:13

 

1:32:05

93

Joe Pemberton

122

37

M

32

16:49

 

63

37:25

 

00:50

134

37:15

 

1:32:20

94

brian heydinger

83

33

M

69

20:10

 

117

43:47

 

00:42

82

27:52

 

1:32:31

95

Robert Francis

61

59

M

109

24:44

 

51

36:12

 

03:27

85

28:18

 

1:32:43

96

Edward Cassidy

52

46

M

81

20:55

 

97

40:39

 

00:52

103

30:18

 

1:32:46

97

Kevin Fortney

23

55

M

59

19:21

 

112

43:13

 

00:39

97

29:40

 

1:32:55

98

DEAN PRINTY

141

47

M

 

 

 

140

1:02:12

 

00:36

106

30:32

 

1:33:21

99

Jim Haughn

9

49

M

78

20:47

 

85

39:12

 

01:29

116

32:06

 

1:33:35

100

Lori Kirgis

15

42

F

57

19:07

 

89

39:18

 

00:49

126

34:34

 

1:33:49

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

marcie huston

69

42

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

148

1:34:06

 

1:34:06

102

Elizabeth DiRico

88

25

F

108

24:38

 

101

41:20

 

00:55

87

28:44

 

1:35:38

103

Jennifer Dominik

110

27

F

63

19:38

 

105

42:01

 

01:18

120

32:54

 

1:35:52

104

Erin Kidd

16

29

F

96

23:02

 

83

39:11

 

01:09

119

32:50

 

1:36:14

105

Jake Botimer

56

25

M

87

21:37

 

124

45:48

 

00:58

92

29:04

 

1:37:29

106

Carla Niese

100

29

F

77

20:46

 

82

39:11

 

00:41

137

37:33

 

1:38:12

107

Ethel Ringel

653

33

F

105

24:05

 

99

40:46

 

01:59

110

31:34

 

1:38:25

108

Haley Gonela

94

28

F

113

25:50

 

107

42:29

 

01:20

90

28:57

 

1:38:38

109

Mark Loyer

143

45

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:11:18

75

27:27

 

1:38:45

110

Joe Shirk

119

30

M

129

28:37

 

114

43:26

 

01:10

58

25:50

 

1:39:05

111

Vickie Thomas

55

38

F

107

24:13

 

115

43:31

 

02:00

96

29:30

 

1:39:15

112

Erica Zielinski

107

29

F

114

25:57

 

111

42:59

 

02:45

88

28:45

 

1:40:26

113

Brandon Hoehn

252

31

M

106

24:09

 

81

39:04

 

00:55

132

36:24

 

1:40:34

114

J. Chris Leonard

123

35

M

115

25:59

 

116

43:41

 

01:56

95

29:19

 

1:40:56

115

Cathy galdes

44

45

F

86

21:35

 

135

51:05

 

01:43

81

27:48

 

1:42:12

116

Kevin King

147

39

M

102

23:42

 

121

44:59

 

00:37

121

33:02

 

1:42:22

117

Laura Hoag

97

30

F

91

22:04

 

103

41:58

 

02:17

131

36:19

 

1:42:40

118

Laura Thoma-Dickinson

114

41

F

66

19:54

 

102

41:26

 

01:45

144

40:29

 

1:43:34

119

Afton Koball

92

25

F

97

23:14

 

110

42:51

 

00:41

135

37:16

 

1:44:03

120

Kimberly Thomas

101

33

F

130

29:08

 

109

42:34

 

00:54

114

31:53

 

1:44:30

121

Sherrie Harris

632

50

F

110

25:03

 

113

43:25

 

00:55

129

35:24

 

1:44:48

122

Michael Johnson

99

36

M

127

28:00

 

129

48:42

 

01:05

76

27:29

 

1:45:18

123

Cheri Kent

90

38

F

120

26:32

 

108

42:30

 

00:55

130

35:28

 

1:45:28

124

Jennifer Mahmoud

85

34

F

116

26:09

 

122

45:10

 

01:50

122

33:06

 

1:46:16

125

Mike Spieldenner

64

52

M

 

 

 

142

1:16:42

 

00:47

93

29:06

 

1:46:36

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Barb Buford

106

42

F

83

21:24

 

127

47:55

 

02:34

128

35:03

 

1:46:59

127

Roger Hoffman

86

62

M

134

34:20

 

95

40:07

 

02:06

107

30:45

 

1:47:19

128

Melissa Gertz

54

44

F

103

23:43

 

120

44:11

 

01:49

138

37:59

 

1:47:43

129

Melissa Berry

102

34

F

131

29:21

 

128

48:11

 

01:04

94

29:09

 

1:47:45

130

Robert Gross

133

38

M

119

26:28

 

106

42:24

 

01:28

136

37:24

 

1:47:46

131

Karen Nostadt

77

56

F

123

27:08

 

123

45:15

 

00:59

127

34:52

 

1:48:15

132

Flint Wilson

79

36

M

133

33:26

 

100

40:50

 

01:12

124

33:22

 

1:48:52

133

Anne Maholm

36

26

F

117

26:18

 

133

50:31

 

00:59

112

31:38

 

1:49:27

134

Ellie Maholm

74

27

F

118

26:19

 

130

49:13

 

02:21

113

31:40

 

1:49:34

135

Amanda Baker

113

32

F

111

25:37

 

131

49:25

 

01:10

125

33:30

 

1:49:43

136

Jonathan Fredrick

98

27

M

124

27:14

 

136

52:43

 

01:23

86

28:32

 

1:49:54

137

Valerie Roeber

82

28

F

122

27:02

 

119

43:57

 

01:44

139

38:12

 

1:50:57

138

JEFF FLICK

135

45

M

72

20:22

 

118

43:56

 

03:29

145

45:13

 

1:53:02

139

Todd Prenger

181

31

M

139

48:33

 

58

36:54

 

02:37

54

25:28

 

1:53:34

140

Pete Opperman

73

26

M

 

 

 

143

1:20:55

 

01:14

109

31:29

 

1:53:38

141

Jason Barringer

131

34

M

112

25:50

 

132

49:42

 

00:57

141

38:54

 

1:55:24

142

Matt McCullough

118

30

M

138

47:46

 

126

46:31

 

01:27

57

25:49

 

2:01:35

143

Amy Wheeler

29

43

F

 

 

 

144

1:22:37

 

00:54

140

38:49

 

2:02:21

144

Denise Boiselle

257

55

F

132

30:34

 

137

53:31

 

00:44

143

40:12

 

2:05:03

145

Christopher Moyer

128

41

M

135

34:44

 

134

51:04

 

01:06

142

40:08

 

2:07:04

146

Gregg Pettit

127

49

M

137

45:15

 

139

1:02:12

 

01:52

146

52:07

 

2:41:27

DQ

Brenda allison

39

50

F

46

18:02

 

DQ

34:52

 

01:16

108

31:02

 

1:25:13

DQ

Barbara Lockard

48

60

F

136

36:44

 

DQ

26:04

 

03:13

DQ

36:38

 

1:42:40