Flag City Multisport Celebration

Sprint Duathlon

Overall Results

June 12, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Mark Reams

275

45

M

2

19:53

 

00:27

1

32:31

 

00:20

2

21:12

 

1:14:24

 

2

Kenneth Basinger

282

32

M

1

18:38

 

00:49

8

35:53

 

00:51

1

19:31

 

1:15:44

 

3

Jeff Endicott

293

43

M

4

22:16

 

00:39

3

33:03

 

00:20

4

23:16

 

1:19:36

 

4

Michael Wojcik

290

43

M

5

22:25

 

01:09

7

35:42

 

00:48

5

24:01

 

1:24:07

 

5

David Schindley

280

39

M

6

23:25

 

00:55

2

32:39

 

00:47

13

28:08

 

1:25:56

 

6

Catherine Meier

288

35

F

3

21:33

 

01:18

17

39:46

 

01:37

3

22:51

 

1:27:06

 

7

Jon Fiora

281

45

M

13

25:11

 

00:58

6

35:10

 

00:43

15

28:26

 

1:30:30

 

8

KENT WHITMAN

289

57

M

8

24:41

 

00:36

12

38:20

 

00:38

8

26:50

 

1:31:07

 

9

Chuck Scarlett

285

42

M

24

27:41

 

00:43

4

33:56

 

00:39

21

29:18

 

1:32:19

 

10

Shane Leuthold

325

40

M

10

24:46

 

00:54

9

37:13

 

00:52

16

28:45

 

1:32:32

 

11

Calvin Meyer

327

11

M

9

24:42

 

00:28

23

41:37

 

00:24

6

25:39

 

1:32:53

 

12

Adam Treadway

297

28

M

23

27:37

 

00:41

5

35:09

 

00:33

17

28:56

 

1:32:58

 

13

Douglas Hayes

301

40

M

11

24:50

 

00:40

15

39:01

 

00:28

20

29:18

 

1:34:18

 

14

Robert Tong

295

46

M

15

25:33

 

00:49

14

38:56

 

00:48

14

28:26

 

1:34:34

 

15

Jenni Leuthold

326

29

F

17

25:45

 

01:01

16

39:22

 

00:36

12

28:03

 

1:34:49

 

16

Steve Keller

278

64

M

12

24:54

 

00:41

13

38:55

 

00:42

23

29:54

 

1:35:08

 

17

Michael Variell

296

54

M

14

25:29

 

00:58

18

40:16

 

01:01

11

27:58

 

1:35:44

 

18

Christine Condon

329

28

F

20

26:32

 

01:14

11

37:53

 

01:06

22

29:23

 

1:36:10

 

19

timothy hopple

298

50

M

7

24:41

 

00:58

19

40:47

 

01:25

19

29:09

 

1:37:01

 

20

Mary Cahill

249

45

F

19

26:14

 

01:34

20

41:10

 

01:37

9

27:20

 

1:37:58

 

21

Thomas Reed

248

53

M

18

26:14

 

01:32

21

41:13

 

01:36

10

27:21

 

1:37:58

 

22

Kari Hansen

276

32

F

16

25:42

 

01:24

26

43:59

 

01:04

7

26:38

 

1:38:48

 

23

Janean Shannon

287

48

F

21

27:18

 

00:41

25

42:38

 

00:31

25

30:41

 

1:41:52

 

24

Bev Sobb

300

54

F

30

30:54

 

00:51

10

37:30

 

00:43

30

33:39

 

1:43:40

 

25

Nancy Kirgis

279

44

F

25

28:40

 

01:24

22

41:29

 

01:23

27

32:08

 

1:45:07

 

 

 

------- Run #1 -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Judy SPieldenner

286

49

F

28

29:54

 

00:32

27

45:34

 

00:27

28

32:17

 

1:48:46

27

Rachel Abke

303

33

F

22

27:29

 

01:38

28

47:38

 

00:58

26

31:11

 

1:48:57

28

Dave Krabach

277

50

M

29

30:29

 

00:58

24

42:19

 

01:06

31

34:47

 

1:49:41

29

Brian Alexander

284

41

M

31

31:26

 

01:26

29

49:42

 

01:20

24

30:29

 

1:54:25

30

Steve Clymer

294

34

M

27

29:52

 

01:10

31

55:22

 

01:04

18

29:09

 

1:56:38

31

Kurt Brehm

302

36

M

26

29:31

 

01:54

30

50:20

 

01:45

29

33:26

 

1:56:59