Flag City Multisport Celebration

Olympic Triathlon

Overall Results

June 12, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Michael Pelechaty

204

21

M

1

20:35

 

9

1:04:13

 

00:26

2

41:03

 

2:06:18

2

Micah Worrell

197

30

M

3

25:18

 

1

1:00:17

 

00:35

5

42:13

 

2:08:24

3

Adam Swain

254

40

M

2

25:03

 

7

1:03:46

 

00:38

7

44:44

 

2:14:12

4

jeff bisesi

153

40

M

10

28:07

 

8

1:04:04

 

00:44

4

42:07

 

2:15:04

5

Douglas Rastatter

169

41

M

23

30:20

 

2

1:00:59

 

01:16

9

45:21

 

2:17:56

6

Nathan Whitman

186

37

M

26

30:42

 

4

1:03:13

 

00:47

8

44:49

 

2:19:32

7

Jason Sorg

207

31

M

31

31:09

 

22

1:07:06

 

00:49

6

43:05

 

2:22:10

8

Kurt Michaelis

179

30

M

43

33:04

 

24

1:07:55

 

01:33

1

40:10

 

2:22:44

9

David Katz

172

42

M

21

30:06

 

14

1:05:36

 

00:48

17

47:23

 

2:23:54

10

Jim Clarke

173

34

M

35

31:37

 

15

1:05:43

 

00:36

15

46:58

 

2:24:55

11

David Ray

240

35

M

6

27:46

 

6

1:03:18

 

00:57

36

52:54

 

2:24:57

12

J Lyle

189

27

M

11

28:11

 

5

1:03:13

 

01:48

32

52:31

 

2:25:44

13

Mark Elderbrock

185

50

M

15

29:49

 

37

1:10:03

 

01:34

10

45:25

 

2:26:52

14

Kent Stuckey

187

43

M

56

36:14

 

10

1:04:28

 

01:19

14

46:17

 

2:28:20

15

Michael Kunstmann

180

43

M

54

34:54

 

21

1:07:04

 

01:06

12

45:43

 

2:28:49

16

Nicholas Roger

162

45

M

13

29:46

 

17

1:06:13

 

01:42

29

51:38

 

2:29:21

17

Timothy Kalucki

203

42

M

24

30:21

 

28

1:08:00

 

01:10

23

50:17

 

2:29:50

18

John Gates

150

42

M

5

27:19

 

20

1:06:52

 

01:40

43

54:24

 

2:30:17

19

Barry Thoman

191

41

M

16

29:53

 

32

1:09:10

 

00:48

27

51:18

 

2:31:11

20

Joel Anders

164

34

M

47

33:33

 

29

1:08:51

 

01:09

19

47:57

 

2:31:32

21

GEOFF HARRISON

304

26

M

7

27:48

 

45

1:11:10

 

00:52

33

52:32

 

2:32:23

22

Adam Weaver

206

35

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

84

2:32:32

 

2:32:32

23

Anthony Canale

213

30

M

18

30:02

 

44

1:10:59

 

00:30

26

51:03

 

2:32:35

24

Jamie Kirgis

155

43

M

12

29:05

 

33

1:09:12

 

00:50

41

54:21

 

2:33:29

25

Jenny Oliges

236

39

F

4

25:36

 

55

1:14:14

 

00:25

39

53:15

 

2:33:32

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Abby Cominsky

165

28

F

55

35:13

 

49

1:12:07

 

01:09

11

45:33

 

2:34:03

27

Mike Needler

105

29

M

41

32:43

 

26

1:07:59

 

00:55

35

52:41

 

2:34:19

28

David Wilson

184

36

M

44

33:17

 

12

1:05:05

 

01:19

45

54:49

 

2:34:30

29

Joshua Swaney

148

36

M

42

33:01

 

13

1:05:08

 

00:38

47

56:00

 

2:34:48

30

Denea Butts

167

29

F

38

32:22

 

36

1:09:45

 

00:59

30

51:43

 

2:34:50

31

Luke Brenneman

177

21

M

60

36:56

 

42

1:10:46

 

00:51

13

46:16

 

2:34:51

32

Joshua Pokrzywinski

201

27

M

66

39:52

 

3

1:02:07

 

01:12

34

52:37

 

2:35:50

33

Steve Sevits

175

38

M

51

34:34

 

35

1:09:22

 

01:39

24

50:29

 

2:36:06

34

lance yordy

158

34

M

9

28:05

 

50

1:12:10

 

01:07

44

54:43

 

2:36:06

35

Edward Kosek

221

33

M

49

33:55

 

38

1:10:12

 

01:17

25

50:44

 

2:36:10

36

Mark Ingalls

631

50

M

46

33:31

 

16

1:06:12

 

02:20

42

54:24

 

2:36:28

37

IOAN MANEA

163

32

M

62

37:18

 

43

1:10:55

 

01:17

16

47:07

 

2:36:38

38

Shane Vetter

208

35

M

 

 

 

84

1:52:09

 

03:27

3

41:46

 

2:37:22

39

Larry Wallace

205

46

M

65

38:25

 

30

1:08:52

 

01:19

20

49:29

 

2:38:07

40

Chris Forney

229

40

M

17

29:57

 

27

1:07:59

 

01:45

58

59:15

 

2:38:58

41

Daniel Kight

223

36

M

34

31:36

 

39

1:10:20

 

01:35

46

55:26

 

2:38:58

42

Jason Canterbury

178

33

M

45

33:26

 

54

1:13:54

 

01:22

28

51:29

 

2:40:13

43

Libby Wilson

183

36

F

32

31:35

 

57

1:14:17

 

01:20

40

53:18

 

2:40:33

44

Nicholas Schirtzinger

157

34

M

52

34:39

 

47

1:11:51

 

01:56

38

53:11

 

2:41:38

45

Tony Kirgis

159

46

M

20

30:04

 

18

1:06:14

 

00:49

71

1:05:14

 

2:42:22

46

Scott Hurt

182

43

M

 

 

 

83

1:48:23

 

02:07

31

52:01

 

2:42:31

47

James Tanner

234

27

M

50

34:29

 

72

1:17:36

 

00:47

21

49:56

 

2:42:50

48

Tyler Saas

195

27

M

40

32:37

 

40

1:10:36

 

00:53

53

58:44

 

2:42:51

49

Jeff Finch

198

48

M

68

39:56

 

46

1:11:37

 

01:23

22

50:12

 

2:43:10

50

Erin Christ

212

28

F

33

31:36

 

51

1:12:18

 

00:49

60

59:45

 

2:44:29

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Rodney massing

196

41

M

19

30:02

 

53

1:13:19

 

01:05

63

1:00:36

 

2:45:03

52

Jason Searfoss

214

38

M

75

43:55

 

11

1:04:56

 

00:59

50

56:48

 

2:46:39

53

Matthew Michaels

200

46

M

14

29:48

 

23

1:07:12

 

01:17

74

1:09:19

 

2:47:37

54

LAURA SKERKOSKI

305

28

F

30

30:57

 

70

1:17:23

 

00:45

56

59:01

 

2:48:08

55

Daniel Thompson

156

50

M

78

45:18

 

31

1:09:02

 

01:53

37

53:05

 

2:49:21

56

Rob Gillie

226

36

M

53

34:47

 

48

1:12:05

 

01:23

65

1:01:11

 

2:49:27

57

stephen Graziani

188

34

M

57

36:30

 

67

1:17:02

 

02:01

48

56:17

 

2:51:52

58

Stacie Tumlin

199

37

F

36

32:03

 

73

1:17:37

 

01:50

61

1:00:23

 

2:51:55

59

Wes Adams

154

28

M

67

39:53

 

34

1:09:18

 

01:15

66

1:02:05

 

2:52:33

60

Tim Richards

220

44

M

59

36:54

 

59

1:14:42

 

02:11

55

58:59

 

2:52:48

61

Jeffrey Schulte

160

27

M

81

46:32

 

25

1:07:57

 

01:29

51

56:50

 

2:52:49

62

Lauren McKinley

168

25

F

22

30:16

 

77

1:20:13

 

01:55

64

1:00:48

 

2:53:12

63

Kevin Blake

174

45

M

71

41:38

 

19

1:06:36

 

03:39

69

1:03:33

 

2:55:27

64

Jeffrey Swaisgood

151

37

M

63

37:23

 

56

1:14:15

 

00:46

68

1:03:20

 

2:55:45

65

Amanda McClellan

210

40

F

64

37:39

 

63

1:16:26

 

01:20

62

1:00:24

 

2:55:51

66

Scott French

232

38

M

28

30:51

 

60

1:15:01

 

01:18

73

1:09:07

 

2:56:18

67

Paige Soper

194

19

F

48

33:38

 

66

1:16:59

 

00:34

70

1:05:13

 

2:56:25

68

Douglas Shank

190

44

M

58

36:53

 

61

1:15:24

 

01:41

67

1:02:54

 

2:56:53

69

Diane Preston

246

50

F

69

40:26

 

75

1:18:56

 

01:11

49

56:32

 

2:57:07

70

Michael Bos

222

41

M

8

27:57

 

65

1:16:45

 

01:40

76

1:11:03

 

2:57:27

71

Marisa Facchini

250

43

F

74

43:32

 

52

1:13:09

 

01:37

59

59:31

 

2:57:50

72

Mark Pagano

193

51

M

70

41:22

 

69

1:17:18

 

00:58

57

59:07

 

2:58:46

73

donald willeke

243

62

M

76

44:19

 

58

1:14:20

 

01:49

54

58:57

 

2:59:26

74

Ginger Wuebker

161

41

F

37

32:13

 

74

1:18:39

 

02:23

77

1:11:37

 

3:04:54

75

Angie Ray

241

35

F

61

37:08

 

62

1:15:34

 

01:13

79

1:12:10

 

3:06:07

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Lisa Gardner

202

32

F

77

44:30

 

78

1:22:30

 

01:57

52

57:25

 

3:06:24

77

Scott Garman

224

25

M

79

45:22

 

68

1:17:16

 

00:35

75

1:09:25

 

3:12:40

78

Amy Kosek

149

36

F

39

32:31

 

81

1:29:40

 

02:51

72

1:08:42

 

3:13:46

79

Jeff Abke

320

32

M

72

42:01

 

64

1:16:41

 

01:47

81

1:19:23

 

3:19:53

80

Deanna Kiesel

217

46

F

73

42:47

 

71

1:17:25

 

01:46

80

1:18:18

 

3:20:19

81

marcia storm

219

53

F

27

30:45

 

82

1:47:28

 

03:08

78

1:11:52

 

3:33:15

82

russ dieterich

176

54

M

80

45:58

 

80

1:28:51

 

05:33

82

1:24:13

 

3:44:36

83

Charlie Lee

166

44

M

82

56:46

 

79

1:25:17

 

02:16

83

1:27:12

 

3:51:33

DQ

Jay Rogier

227

33

M

29

30:53

 

76

1:19:32

 

02:17

DQ

47:25

 

2:40:08