Fit to Fight Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5k

Overall Results

July 18, 2010


HFP Racing


Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Julie Routson

175

27

F

7

06:59

 

00:52

1

36:33

 

00:30

11

23:48

 

1:08:45

2

Cassie Whittington

8

28

F

21

08:02

 

00:55

3

39:46

 

00:27

3

21:32

 

1:10:44

3

Julie Cooper

194

49

F

11

07:14

 

00:50

2

38:29

 

00:48

15

24:37

 

1:12:00

4

Robin Zehnder Muskopf

64

35

F

12

07:19

 

01:13

6

42:31

 

00:41

10

23:38

 

1:15:23

5

Rachel Barends

2

27

F

1

08:04

 

00:20

1

41:14

 

00:21

2

25:22

 

1:15:23

6

Kirsten Ullom

716

34

F

8

07:09

 

01:03

22

45:06

 

00:46

2

21:24

 

1:15:30

7

Briana ulanowski

14

19

F

2

08:47

 

01:22

1

43:30

 

00:36

1

21:39

 

1:15:56

8

Ashlee Edgell

68

23

F

1

06:06

 

01:39

20

44:31

 

00:30

16

24:42

 

1:17:31

9

Natacha Smith

86

36

F

62

09:23

 

01:33

10

43:44

 

01:31

4

21:54

 

1:18:07

10

Kelsea Studer

97

18

F

19

07:38

 

01:50

42

46:45

 

00:37

5

22:07

 

1:18:58

11

Brittany Singleton

135

36

F

36

08:45

 

01:03

21

44:37

 

00:36

12

24:04

 

1:19:07

12

Amy Coomes

92

38

F

24

08:15

 

01:58

12

43:59

 

01:11

19

24:47

 

1:20:13

13

Gayle Pille

127

56

F

27

08:22

 

01:00

4

40:45

 

01:26

70

29:25

 

1:20:59

14

Mary DiGiandomenico

727

49

F

30

08:33

 

01:06

15

44:07

 

01:44

27

26:06

 

1:21:38

15

Shannon Mc Williams

114

31

F

10

07:10

 

00:48

31

45:53

 

01:18

34

26:36

 

1:21:47

16

Liane Axe

22

32

F

105

11:01

 

01:29

8

43:10

 

01:14

22

25:19

 

1:22:14

17

Lisa Arlt

124

46

F

2

08:08

 

00:47

2

50:59

 

00:31

1

22:22

 

1:22:49

18

Gillian Cooper

168

38

F

42

08:54

 

00:53

24

45:20

 

00:57

45

27:14

 

1:23:21

19

Jane Heiy

15

26

F

57

09:20

 

01:04

44

47:02

 

00:33

23

25:27

 

1:23:28

20

Amy Manley

165

45

F

54

09:13

 

01:05

37

46:24

 

00:28

29

26:19

 

1:23:32

21

Diana Edgell

810

53

F

51

09:11

 

00:58

7

43:03

 

01:17

59

29:02

 

1:23:33

22

Theodora Rich

72

37

F

71

09:39

 

01:17

23

45:15

 

01:12

28

26:08

 

1:23:33

23

Susan Bronsil

110

39

F

81

10:07

 

01:26

5

41:21

 

01:38

62

29:08

 

1:23:43

24

Andrea Yee

105

26

F

35

08:43

 

02:42

53

48:15

 

00:52

7

23:15

 

1:23:49

25

Amanda Conti

155

29

F

14

07:24

 

01:09

30

45:48

 

00:36

61

29:07

 

1:24:05

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Megan Duncan

37

23

F

53

09:13

 

02:24

33

46:03

 

01:38

18

24:47

 

1:24:07

27

Deanna Kiesel

134

46

F

88

10:18

 

01:28

16

44:08

 

01:10

48

27:24

 

1:24:30

28

Elizabeth Lienhart

28

26

F

124

11:45

 

01:01

18

44:29

 

00:26

40

26:54

 

1:24:36

29

Kelly Hurst

52

26

F

126

11:52

 

01:57

28

45:34

 

00:47

14

24:27

 

1:24:39

30

Leah Palmer

113

46

F

113

11:22

 

00:55

13

44:02

 

01:16

44

27:11

 

1:24:48

31

Tina ulanowski

13

45

F

78

10:00

 

01:35

25

45:27

 

01:11

35

26:37

 

1:24:53

32

Barbara Perenic

77

31

F

52

09:11

 

01:39

59

48:44

 

00:47

17

24:44

 

1:25:07

33

Carrie Bragg

82

32

F

103

10:58

 

01:32

26

45:32

 

01:15

26

25:48

 

1:25:08

34

aimee heis

90

40

F

55

09:15

 

01:30

36

46:24

 

01:03

43

27:08

 

1:25:21

35

Kim ellingson

27

43

F

77

09:54

 

01:28

11

43:46

 

01:28

58

28:45

 

1:25:23

36

Fern Ketchum

157

55

F

83

10:11

 

02:07

34

46:07

 

00:37

31

26:26

 

1:25:31

37

Sarah Hobbs

120

17

F

38

08:49

 

02:02

80

51:00

 

00:47

6

23:05

 

1:25:45

38

Laura Hoffman

119

19

F

48

09:08

 

02:02

82

51:01

 

00:46

9

23:24

 

1:26:23

39

Karen Rokich

169

51

F

13

07:20

 

01:34

54

48:17

 

01:04

56

28:11

 

1:26:27

40

Jennifer Korn

26

30

F

91

10:31

 

01:18

35

46:16

 

02:05

30

26:24

 

1:26:35

41

kellie CHEESEMAN

5

30

F

95

10:40

 

01:26

62

49:04

 

01:04

13

24:21

 

1:26:37

42

Leslie Singstock

808

43

F

31

08:39

 

00:53

38

46:27

 

01:23

67

29:21

 

1:26:44

43

Jeannette Cook

143

39

F

6

09:25

 

01:42

1

44:13

 

01:19

2

30:06

 

1:26:47

44

ASHLEY Wright

181

24

F

4

06:45

 

00:57

55

48:23

 

01:23

68

29:21

 

1:26:52

45

Audrey Young

96

41

F

37

08:47

 

01:45

27

45:33

 

00:49

78

30:16

 

1:27:12

46

Ruth Watson

142

43

F

85

10:12

 

00:46

74

50:16

 

00:45

25

25:39

 

1:27:39

47

Susan Ellison

100

33

F

29

08:33

 

02:21

50

47:35

 

01:24

51

27:46

 

1:27:42

48

Liz Elder

43

50

F

25

08:18

 

02:02

46

47:06

 

01:19

60

29:04

 

1:27:51

49

Andrea Christman

76

36

F

58

09:21

 

01:40

63

49:26

 

00:40

38

26:48

 

1:27:57

50

Laurie Dunham

66

36

F

76

09:52

 

02:06

40

46:33

 

01:26

54

27:59

 

1:27:57

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Molly Hainrihar

63

38

F

128

11:56

 

01:19

43

46:53

 

01:13

36

26:41

 

1:28:04

52

Sarah Fisher

74

18

F

22

08:11

 

02:47

125

57:51

 

00:37

1

18:49

 

1:28:17

53

Christie Sawyer

156

36

F

46

09:02

 

01:18

29

45:45

 

01:27

87

30:45

 

1:28:18

54

Debbie Tighe

12

53

F

141

12:27

 

00:51

45

47:02

 

01:05

42

27:03

 

1:28:31

55

Rosanne Lair

79

46

F

67

09:34

 

01:43

58

48:29

 

01:26

47

27:23

 

1:28:37

56

Janice Webster

147

56

F

69

09:35

 

01:15

41

46:37

 

00:48

81

30:24

 

1:28:41

57

Kelly Kirby

197

39

F

80

10:06

 

00:53

51

47:45

 

00:39

65

29:17

 

1:28:42

58

Angela Memory

161

18

F

56

09:20

 

01:31

100

53:39

 

00:50

8

23:23

 

1:28:45

59

Jill Vonderhaar

9

47

F

43

08:56

 

01:55

48

47:08

 

01:34

64

29:15

 

1:28:50

60

Dodi Medico

50

46

F

68

09:34

 

01:21

9

43:21

 

01:38

110

33:03

 

1:28:58

61

Debra Mooney-Corcoran

87

48

F

9

07:10

 

01:47

98

52:56

 

00:30

37

26:42

 

1:29:07

62

Suzanne Kruep

19

35

F

45

09:01

 

01:23

56

48:28

 

01:19

71

29:25

 

1:29:38

63

Lizz Davis

49

35

F

26

08:20

 

01:51

17

44:27

 

01:08

119

34:40

 

1:30:28

64

Amy Peck

102

37

F

2

08:54

 

02:56

4

49:24

 

01:51

1

27:25

 

1:30:32

65

Darlene Page

65

45

F

134

12:06

 

02:06

69

49:55

 

01:12

21

25:15

 

1:30:36

66

Mary Adamo-Price

170

51

F

100

10:53

 

01:22

70

49:57

 

01:26

41

27:00

 

1:30:41

67

Kristine Miller

152

38

F

127

11:56

 

02:36

19

44:31

 

02:36

66

29:18

 

1:30:58

68

Carrie Patterson

183

39

F

74

09:41

 

01:51

39

46:28

 

01:37

95

31:35

 

1:31:15

69

Kaki Donahue

706

38

F

18

07:34

 

03:34

85

51:14

 

01:44

46

27:20

 

1:31:27

70

Anna Breidenbach

109

34

F

66

09:33

 

01:25

49

47:34

 

01:20

97

31:40

 

1:31:34

71

Michelle Fishpaw

103

39

F

61

09:23

 

02:21

60

48:57

 

01:27

72

29:28

 

1:31:38

72

Amye Leifling

179

38

F

15

07:24

 

02:10

72

50:02

 

01:07

90

31:08

 

1:31:53

73

carlie snyder

70

24

F

33

08:40

 

01:56

67

49:51

 

00:35

88

30:51

 

1:31:55

74

Lucy Smith

111

54

F

59

09:21

 

02:08

79

50:40

 

00:46

63

29:13

 

1:32:11

75

Angela Gillis

187

35

F

4

09:04

 

01:03

2

44:39

 

01:21

4

36:02

 

1:32:11

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Kathryn Braun

6

28

F

39

08:50

 

03:30

57

48:28

 

01:52

74

29:41

 

1:32:23

77

Vicki Shafer

126

50

F

104

10:59

 

01:41

77

50:35

 

01:34

52

27:51

 

1:32:43

78

Cassie Dorl

17

24

F

6

06:53

 

01:53

83

51:13

 

00:31

103

32:17

 

1:32:49

79

Robin Norris

89

52

F

98

10:45

 

01:27

103

53:50

 

01:22

24

25:29

 

1:32:55

80

Amy Schork

130

37

F

125

11:46

 

01:27

47

47:07

 

01:00

96

31:36

 

1:32:58

81

Carrie Acuna

137

36

F

23

08:13

 

01:22

68

49:52

 

01:43

99

31:54

 

1:33:06

82

Nicole Johnson

40

40

F

17

07:34

 

01:43

115

55:44

 

01:48

33

26:31

 

1:33:22

83

Jen Ochsenhirt

176

38

F

3

09:01

 

01:42

3

44:56

 

01:16

5

36:27

 

1:33:24

84

Molly Buquo

101

45

F

70

09:37

 

02:35

94

52:29

 

01:02

50

27:46

 

1:33:30

85

Katherine Kuertz

84

20

F

2

06:41

 

01:57

110

54:29

 

00:40

75

29:53

 

1:33:42

86

Emily Collins

3

36

F

110

11:13

 

02:14

87

51:26

 

01:07

53

27:52

 

1:33:54

87

Lauren Abel

99

47

F

129

11:57

 

01:01

91

52:16

 

01:01

49

27:40

 

1:33:57

88

Robbyn Abbitt

16

37

F

63

09:29

 

01:21

64

49:37

 

01:24

102

32:11

 

1:34:05

89

Julie Gerdes

88

41

F

138

12:22

 

01:58

104

53:54

 

01:16

20

24:56

 

1:34:29

90

maggie brown

61

41

F

75

09:43

 

03:09

61

49:01

 

00:50

100

32:00

 

1:34:45

91

Marievee Santana

122

38

F

93

10:34

 

02:18

73

50:07

 

01:37

79

30:19

 

1:34:57

92

Aleksandra Hollingshead

85

31

F

117

11:27

 

01:36

84

51:13

 

01:15

73

29:40

 

1:35:12

93

Kristin Wells

153

28

F

152

13:44

 

01:52

93

52:27

 

01:17

32

26:31

 

1:35:53

94

Rebecca Kronauge

182

51

F

86

10:16

 

01:18

78

50:38

 

01:29

105

32:33

 

1:36:17

95

Julie Winner

58

42

F

20

07:54

 

01:40

111

54:47

 

00:43

92

31:23

 

1:36:28

96

Karen Hawkes

151

50

F

133

12:04

 

02:05

14

44:06

 

03:07

121

35:21

 

1:36:45

97

Mamie Davoran

45

41

F

79

10:00

 

01:41

108

54:20

 

00:53

76

30:03

 

1:36:59

98

Mary Cunningham

701

19

F

3

06:44

 

02:44

135

1:00:09

 

00:39

39

26:49

 

1:37:07

99

Sara Callon

714

20

F

84

10:12

 

02:49

99

53:29

 

02:35

57

28:18

 

1:37:26

100

Carolyn Lunt

731

50

F

108

11:03

 

02:03

65

49:43

 

02:19

107

32:37

 

1:37:47

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Lisa Brokamp

23

45

F

121

11:37

 

02:29

71

50:02

 

01:36

101

32:02

 

1:37:49

102

Lisa Strine

193

50

F

107

11:02

 

02:04

96

52:45

 

00:44

91

31:14

 

1:37:52

103

Erica Palmer

25

41

F

156

14:13

 

01:06

81

51:01

 

00:55

84

30:41

 

1:37:58

104

Denise Tingle

722

56

F

44

08:56

 

03:16

52

48:09

 

02:16

122

35:33

 

1:38:11

105

Lori Watt

121

37

F

131

12:03

 

02:14

101

53:46

 

02:12

55

28:02

 

1:38:20

106

Jenny Andes

138

38

F

87

10:18

 

01:32

32

45:56

 

01:18

135

39:22

 

1:38:27

107

Kerry Butkovich

35

42

F

49

09:08

 

01:50

114

55:39

 

01:14

83

30:39

 

1:38:31

108

Jennifer Eckel

140

29

F

112

11:20

 

01:36

76

50:31

 

01:27

113

33:52

 

1:38:48

109

Tanya Lowry

36

40

F

139

12:23

 

02:46

89

51:41

 

01:01

89

31:00

 

1:38:53

110

Sue Steller

57

51

F

73

09:40

 

02:20

117

56:06

 

00:29

80

30:23

 

1:39:00

111

Carolyn Calkins

166

38

F

101

10:55

 

01:56

88

51:32

 

01:09

114

34:14

 

1:39:49

112

Christen Corcoran

38

20

F

50

09:11

 

02:33

126

57:59

 

00:35

77

30:12

 

1:40:33

113

Alexi Nash

75

20

F

47

09:05

 

00:54

120

56:30

 

01:51

104

32:23

 

1:40:45

114

Holly Ingram

10

46

F

114

11:22

 

02:28

90

52:13

 

01:27

111

33:14

 

1:40:46

115

Tammy Campbell

705

41

F

148

13:04

 

01:51

86

51:19

 

01:26

112

33:39

 

1:41:21

116

Elizabeth Green

21

49

F

140

12:25

 

03:03

113

54:51

 

01:53

69

29:22

 

1:41:37

117

Wendy Reppart

69

42

F

145

12:46

 

02:57

92

52:25

 

02:28

94

31:24

 

1:42:02

118

Kristen Barlag

136

28

F

115

11:26

 

02:28

95

52:44

 

01:12

115

34:20

 

1:42:13

119

Cindi Naveh

11

43

F

94

10:38

 

02:51

66

49:51

 

01:40

128

37:12

 

1:42:15

120

Katie Kady

32

31

F

41

08:54

 

03:37

119

56:27

 

01:01

109

32:44

 

1:42:44

121

Wendy LeBorgne

116

38

F

60

09:21

 

02:07

116

55:45

 

00:57

118

34:32

 

1:42:45

122

Lisa Swan

173

24

F

72

09:40

 

05:07

75

50:31

 

01:19

126

36:10

 

1:42:49

123

Rebecca Wydman

112

42

F

64

09:30

 

02:42

128

59:00

 

01:07

82

30:28

 

1:42:49

124

Katherine Kinstedt

34

23

F

3

09:50

 

03:57

2

56:23

 

01:59

2

32:10

 

1:44:21

125

Jennifer Casey

104

43

F

90

10:20

 

01:42

129

59:21

 

01:14

98

31:48

 

1:44:27

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Stephanie Rheinfrank

809

28

F

7

10:37

 

01:17

5

53:37

 

01:14

6

38:03

 

1:44:49

127

Kelly Poplin

44

39

F

99

10:52

 

02:56

102

53:49

 

02:00

120

35:20

 

1:44:59

128

Pam Hoynes

118

37

F

111

11:18

 

02:07

109

54:25

 

01:39

123

35:33

 

1:45:04

129

Stephanie Martinkovic

190

29

F

120

11:34

 

02:37

106

54:16

 

01:09

127

36:32

 

1:46:10

130

Lisa Boggess

108

36

F

123

11:40

 

02:25

142

1:01:10

 

00:54

85

30:43

 

1:46:54

131

Genevieve Berning

133

24

F

16

07:24

 

01:39

134

59:49

 

 

132

38:13

 

1:47:06

132

Terri Piening

123

50

F

92

10:33

 

02:46

112

54:51

 

00:55

134

38:38

 

1:47:45

133

Peggy Murriner

73

31

F

1

08:05

 

01:51

8

1:02:37

 

01:04

3

35:29

 

1:49:08

134

Stephanie Weibel

7

43

F

118

11:27

 

02:53

97

52:48

 

02:10

139

40:50

 

1:50:10

135

Megan Brown

725

24

F

5

06:51

 

03:18

152

1:06:37

 

02:01

93

31:24

 

1:50:12

136

Karelisa King

131

26

F

102

10:58

 

02:45

123

57:24

 

01:01

131

38:11

 

1:50:20

137

Diane Skierkiewicz

728

53

F

157

14:34

 

02:01

107

54:17

 

01:54

129

38:03

 

1:50:51

138

Melissa McDonald

41

40

F

147

13:04

 

03:42

141

1:01:06

 

02:38

86

30:43

 

1:51:15

139

Jill Cleaves

59

45

F

1

08:39

 

03:17

4

1:01:31

 

01:45

3

36:02

 

1:51:17

140

Gayle Fiorenza

55

57

F

65

09:30

 

03:04

149

1:05:25

 

00:53

108

32:42

 

1:51:35

141

Sara Faison

80

25

F

4

11:28

 

01:47

3

1:00:09

 

00:35

4

37:37

 

1:51:38

142

Patricia Winland

188

27

F

137

12:22

 

02:49

118

56:25

 

00:51

136

39:55

 

1:52:25

143

Becky Schaaf

94

43

F

146

12:49

 

03:06

133

59:46

 

01:14

124

35:44

 

1:52:41

144

Angela Brater

178

33

F

28

08:22

 

03:36

154

1:06:46

 

01:21

106

32:36

 

1:52:43

145

Shelly Rheinfrank

129

33

F

136

12:20

 

01:31

105

54:00

 

01:47

147

43:27

 

1:53:07

146

Barbara Mowell

42

41

F

106

11:02

 

02:48

138

1:00:21

 

01:14

130

38:04

 

1:53:31

147

Cyndi Hamm

1

23

F

154

14:04

 

01:55

122

56:49

 

00:59

140

40:55

 

1:54:44

148

Dianne Matheis

93

44

F

82

10:10

 

02:36

124

57:24

 

02:31

142

42:36

 

1:55:20

149

Joan Deever

172

41

F

8

11:37

 

01:50

7

58:42

 

01:57

7

41:29

 

1:55:37

150

lora davis

185

40

F

144

12:38

 

03:57

139

1:00:40

 

05:21

117

34:31

 

1:57:09

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Sarah Ruffing

149

34

F

5

09:06

 

04:06

6

58:11

 

02:32

8

43:16

 

1:57:12

152

Natasha Cooley

174

28

F

40

08:51

 

03:03

131

59:40

 

01:36

148

44:12

 

1:57:24

153

katie wittekind

30

41

F

96

10:41

 

02:47

127

58:45

 

01:54

146

43:17

 

1:57:26

154

Keli West

158

39

F

149

13:06

 

04:00

144

1:02:35

 

03:24

116

34:31

 

1:57:37

155

Victoria Liming

67

49

F

160

15:41

 

58:28

 

 

 

 

151

45:30

 

1:58:37

156

Shauna Freiberger

145

44

F

130

12:03

 

00:58

130

59:28

 

00:39

152

45:35

 

1:58:45

157

mary barry

95

41

F

34

08:42

 

03:49

148

1:04:33

 

00:46

141

41:06

 

1:58:58

158

Nancy Gormley

51

53

F

150

13:18

 

02:18

143

1:01:17

 

01:44

143

42:37

 

2:01:16

159

Megan Trowbridge

24

31

F

97

10:43

 

01:58

136

1:00:14

 

00:47

159

47:38

 

2:01:20

160

Veronique Bartman

115

43

F

143

12:35

 

06:11

140

1:00:42

 

03:38

133

38:28

 

2:01:36

161

Beth Kimmey

164

29

F

116

11:26

 

04:01

137

1:00:16

 

01:34

150

44:30

 

2:01:49

162

Kelly Eaton

62

36

F

155

14:11

 

03:19

145

1:03:01

 

01:23

137

39:57

 

2:01:54

163

Michele Huff

141

41

F

142

12:29

 

03:06

132

59:46

 

01:53

161

47:51

 

2:05:07

164

Mary Kinstedt

33

58

F

158

15:05

 

02:06

150

1:06:12

 

01:25

138

40:49

 

2:05:38

165

Rhonda Klette

53

46

F

161

15:53

 

02:58

121

56:45

 

04:33

153

46:18

 

2:06:29

166

Lisa Reischel

71

39

F

119

11:30

 

04:07

147

1:04:19

 

03:35

145

43:09

 

2:06:41

167

Ann Marie Cilley

150

40

F

132

12:03

 

01:53

151

1:06:26

 

02:09

149

44:21

 

2:06:54

168

Jill Tavella

56

41

F

135

12:09

 

04:07

146

1:04:01

 

03:53

144

43:08

 

2:07:21

169

Jennifer Dixon

163

21

F

109

11:05

 

04:01

155

1:09:23

 

02:02

154

46:35

 

2:13:07

170

Sarah Leever

78

33

F

32

08:39

 

04:58

158

1:13:12

 

01:21

160

47:47

 

2:16:00

171

Deborah Dixon

162

49

F

151

13:38

 

03:38

153

1:06:40

 

01:30

162

51:15

 

2:16:44

172

Michelle York

192

47

F

153

14:00

 

04:07

156

1:11:36

 

02:36

158

47:06

 

2:19:26

173

Pamela Martinkovic

191

57

F

159

15:37

 

03:02

157

1:12:36

 

02:40

157

47:03

 

2:20:59

174

Danielle Stickler

680

18

F

163

35:27

 

01:15

159

1:13:58

 

00:32

125

36:10

 

2:27:23

175

Theresa Mertle

54

48

F

162

16:06

 

03:06

160

2:07:28

 

01:15

156

46:47

 

3:14:44

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Katrina Gross

180

40

F

122

11:39

 

02:55

161

2:16:49

 

01:13

155

46:46

 

3:19:24