Fit to Fight Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5k

Overall Results

July 18, 2010


HFP Racing


Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Brian Barker

369

50

M

1

07:06

 

00:24

1

33:52

 

00:29

1

19:07

 

1:00:59

2

David Miceli

200

36

M

9

06:33

 

00:44

1

35:27

 

00:43

2

19:02

 

1:02:31

3

Nathan Clinkenbeard

429

26

M

10

06:38

 

00:50

2

35:55

 

00:51

1

18:55

 

1:03:11

4

Kevin Larson

800

51

M

11

06:58

 

00:43

7

37:02

 

00:39

4

19:26

 

1:04:51

5

Robert Sturm

422

21

M

8

06:25

 

00:36

5

36:24

 

00:37

9

21:26

 

1:05:29

6

William Siebenthaler

352

40

M

1

06:56

 

00:29

1

36:32

 

00:34

2

21:24

 

1:05:57

7

Stephen Humbert

805

18

M

13

07:08

 

00:34

4

35:59

 

00:47

10

21:30

 

1:06:00

8

Bill Gregory

341

28

M

17

07:35

 

00:33

3

35:56

 

00:29

14

22:09

 

1:06:44

9

Samuel Hall

320

26

M

1

05:40

 

00:57

22

39:45

 

00:28

6

20:51

 

1:07:43

10

Michael Greiner

313

28

M

2

07:18

 

00:38

2

37:34

 

01:05

1

21:08

 

1:07:46

11

Chris Cameron

416

28

M

19

07:38

 

00:49

6

36:30

 

00:52

17

22:30

 

1:08:21

12

David Ahlert

420

43

M

18

07:36

 

01:02

10

38:00

 

00:35

11

21:40

 

1:08:55

13

Michael Ullom

717

34

M

3

06:04

 

01:09

16

39:10

 

00:34

15

22:23

 

1:09:23

14

Steve Hussey

415

43

M

34

08:19

 

01:39

11

38:21

 

01:19

8

21:20

 

1:10:59

15

robert hiller

370

59

M

5

06:18

 

01:12

25

40:12

 

00:41

22

23:32

 

1:11:56

16

Steve sevits

160

38

M

1

06:46

 

00:27

1

38:30

 

00:29

1

25:46

 

1:12:00

17

Todd Ashby

380

41

M

12

07:04

 

00:33

15

38:48

 

00:52

30

24:41

 

1:12:01

18

Jared Robey

305

36

M

26

07:58

 

01:32

8

37:22

 

01:11

27

24:17

 

1:12:23

19

Marc Cook

387

39

M

57

09:18

 

01:29

23

39:55

 

01:11

7

20:57

 

1:12:53

20

Thomas Bartman

368

43

M

28

08:05

 

01:06

13

38:30

 

00:52

38

25:31

 

1:14:06

21

Mark Wunderlich

431

35

M

37

08:23

 

01:05

12

38:29

 

01:16

37

25:24

 

1:14:39

22

Daniel Hartoin

732

21

M

42

08:45

 

01:59

28

41:09

 

00:49

13

22:01

 

1:14:44

23

Todd Key

356

39

M

2

09:26

 

01:55

1

39:22

 

01:41

1

22:29

 

1:14:55

24

Gene Thomas

349

43

M

35

08:20

 

00:46

19

39:37

 

00:37

40

25:53

 

1:15:15

25

Matthew Yung

315

27

M

46

08:49

 

01:55

17

39:20

 

01:38

23

23:39

 

1:15:22

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Ted Norris

345

53

M

40

08:32

 

01:09

20

39:38

 

01:15

35

25:14

 

1:15:51

27

Bradley Boomershine

335

50

M

84

10:54

 

01:19

24

40:05

 

00:45

18

22:48

 

1:15:54

28

Matt Siefker

375

27

M

53

09:08

 

01:37

26

40:42

 

01:09

20

23:18

 

1:15:55

29

Timothy Cole

340

35

M

27

08:04

 

01:11

30

41:20

 

00:41

31

24:45

 

1:16:04

30

Chad Johnson

362

34

M

30

08:14

 

00:50

44

43:02

 

00:54

21

23:28

 

1:16:30

31

Brandon Zureick

316

26

M

55

09:08

 

01:31

21

39:44

 

02:33

24

23:44

 

1:16:42

32

robert kelley

323

48

M

45

08:49

 

01:00

29

41:13

 

00:47

34

25:11

 

1:17:01

33

Keaton Lehman

404

40

M

14

07:12

 

01:02

18

39:34

 

00:57

58

28:42

 

1:17:29

34

Eric Goldsmith

327

39

M

62

09:37

 

01:13

35

41:34

 

01:12

25

23:51

 

1:17:29

35

Steve Barr

389

37

M

20

07:39

 

01:17

14

38:44

 

01:09

61

28:47

 

1:17:38

36

Eric Enselme

388

45

M

52

09:08

 

00:40

27

41:04

 

00:50

43

25:54

 

1:17:38

37

Chris Tandoc

366

18

M

54

09:08

 

01:49

48

43:39

 

00:46

16

22:28

 

1:17:52

38

Dan Ramsay

198

55

M

72

09:59

 

01:52

9

37:22

 

01:19

49

27:21

 

1:17:56

39

Joe Prince

376

46

M

44

08:48

 

00:56

40

42:45

 

01:00

29

24:32

 

1:18:03

40

Keith Clay

367

38

M

48

08:50

 

01:31

34

41:31

 

01:22

32

24:49

 

1:18:05

41

Gabe Rastatter

425

15

M

6

06:22

 

01:06

45

43:19

 

00:25

48

27:21

 

1:18:35

42

Dan Hollingshead

343

32

M

93

12:52

 

02:20

43

43:02

 

01:10

3

19:18

 

1:18:44

43

Julien Finlay

426

26

M

4

06:08

 

01:21

51

44:08

 

01:02

46

26:14

 

1:18:55

44

jared summers

405

27

M

22

07:43

 

01:44

55

44:25

 

00:44

28

24:20

 

1:18:58

45

Justin Sanker

411

31

M

29

08:12

 

01:28

60

45:37

 

00:36

19

23:04

 

1:19:00

46

jorge zenil

312

34

M

47

08:49

 

00:52

46

43:20

 

00:44

45

26:07

 

1:19:55

47

Shaun Oveson

372

41

M

33

08:18

 

01:34

42

43:02

 

01:21

42

25:54

 

1:20:11

48

Thomas Derrien

803

26

M

38

08:24

 

01:20

54

44:22

 

01:16

36

25:19

 

1:20:43

49

Ross Meininger

377

19

M

2

05:58

 

01:11

32

41:26

 

01:13

69

30:59

 

1:20:49

50

Steve Pitrof

424

45

M

78

10:20

 

01:35

39

42:38

 

01:19

33

25:07

 

1:21:01

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Sean Kuntz

807

39

M

21

07:41

 

01:46

36

41:34

 

02:03

56

28:02

 

1:21:08

52

michael enderly

400

66

M

69

09:47

 

00:40

37

41:45

 

01:11

55

27:48

 

1:21:13

53

mark stanelle

199

46

M

71

09:52

 

01:26

38

42:23

 

00:55

54

27:48

 

1:22:25

54

David Lanterman

359

33

M

31

08:15

 

01:31

68

46:41

 

00:33

41

25:53

 

1:22:54

55

Joe Wulf

301

40

M

16

07:21

 

01:08

64

46:04

 

00:57

50

27:34

 

1:23:05

56

David Griffith

358

19

M

58

09:19

 

02:28

81

51:02

 

00:39

5

20:18

 

1:23:48

57

James Bauer

310

36

M

3

09:28

 

01:44

2

44:55

 

01:09

2

26:36

 

1:23:54

58

Tom McOwen

406

37

M

1

08:15

 

02:17

1

41:24

 

01:00

1

30:57

 

1:23:56

59

Mike Stylski

346

35

M

3

09:08

 

01:40

1

46:29

 

00:44

1

25:53

 

1:23:57

60

Brandon Snyder

325

26

M

25

07:52

 

02:16

56

44:33

 

01:33

52

27:42

 

1:23:58

61

James West

397

43

M

79

10:22

 

01:40

31

41:22

 

00:56

66

29:36

 

1:23:59

62

Michael Nelson

336

35

M

66

09:45

 

01:55

59

45:27

 

01:31

39

25:43

 

1:24:22

63

Dustin Owens

421

40

M

7

06:23

 

02:19

70

47:31

 

00:33

51

27:38

 

1:24:27

64

Lowell Clark

311

41

M

43

08:45

 

02:06

52

44:12

 

01:15

59

28:46

 

1:25:06

65

MIchael Periatt

357

19

M

65

09:44

 

02:10

80

50:30

 

01:02

12

21:53

 

1:25:21

66

Stephen Muskopf

331

39

M

77

10:09

 

01:21

53

44:17

 

00:32

64

29:34

 

1:25:55

67

Gary Palmer

326

47

M

49

08:50

 

01:21

33

41:26

 

01:40

74

32:38

 

1:25:58

68

Jack McAneny

324

41

M

80

10:24

 

01:41

77

49:32

 

00:50

26

23:58

 

1:26:27

69

Greg Gottschlich

434

55

M

73

10:03

 

02:36

47

43:26

 

01:38

63

29:20

 

1:27:05

70

Lou Moore

432

53

M

41

08:36

 

02:53

57

44:55

 

02:08

62

28:47

 

1:27:20

71

Robert Butts

333

44

M

70

09:51

 

02:18

75

49:16

 

00:34

44

25:55

 

1:27:56

72

Stephen Bertke

373

27

M

23

07:46

 

02:12

71

47:44

 

01:05

65

29:36

 

1:28:26

73

Dennis Fleetwood

328

58

M

74

10:04

 

01:16

50

43:43

 

00:53

73

32:34

 

1:28:32

74

Derek van Amerongen

338

56

M

59

09:21

 

01:34

72

48:10

 

01:55

57

28:03

 

1:29:05

75

Patrick Brand

395

37

M

1

08:32

 

01:48

2

47:44

 

 

3

31:52

 

1:29:58

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Stephen Oughterson

306

38

M

3

08:28

 

01:16

4

47:15

 

01:46

5

31:51

 

1:30:37

77

Doug Callon

713

54

M

60

09:30

 

01:53

58

44:56

 

00:57

77

33:23

 

1:30:41

78

robert raines

721

44

M

67

09:45

 

01:49

83

51:33

 

01:00

47

26:40

 

1:30:49

79

Shannon Jackson

393

40

M

2

09:52

 

02:07

2

49:11

 

02:07

2

27:31

 

1:30:50

80

Raymond Lindemann, Jr

365

62

M

15

07:13

 

01:35

61

45:40

 

02:11

80

34:14

 

1:30:55

81

Bradley Westendorf

392

26

M

75

10:05

 

01:26

49

43:42

 

01:57

81

34:22

 

1:31:34

82

David O'Brien

353

44

M

61

09:36

 

 

89

55:44

 

 

99

1:21:16

 

1:32:39

83

Greg Kurkjian

435

46

M

39

08:29

 

03:17

62

46:00

 

01:51

78

33:31

 

1:33:10

84

rob lyons

418

56

M

36

08:22

 

01:19

69

47:14

 

01:12

85

36:05

 

1:34:14

85

Jason Sadler

350

28

M

1

07:42

 

01:21

3

49:53

 

00:34

3

34:49

 

1:34:21

86

Kevin Kelley

430

28

M

4

08:45

 

01:25

3

46:38

 

01:05

8

36:27

 

1:34:21

87

Aaron Romer

396

40

M

64

09:42

 

01:45

63

46:02

 

02:21

83

34:36

 

1:34:28

88

Myles Quick

379

47

M

68

09:46

 

02:08

66

46:20

 

01:56

82

34:34

 

1:34:46

89

Craig Smith

344

50

M

6

09:39

 

01:30

5

47:58

 

01:40

6

34:33

 

1:35:21

90

Mannie Clapp

307

42

M

4

09:26

 

02:41

4

54:26

 

01:12

2

28:06

 

1:35:54

91

Mike Dreyer

329

37

M

3

09:03

 

02:27

3

50:07

 

01:16

2

33:05

 

1:36:01

92

Richard Liston

394

49

M

50

08:52

 

02:32

74

49:13

 

02:32

75

33:08

 

1:36:20

93

JASON HIETT

408

36

M

56

09:09

 

03:50

76

49:26

 

01:47

72

32:31

 

1:36:45

94

David Heltman

330

47

M

2

08:40

 

01:44

2

48:22

 

01:50

4

36:11

 

1:36:49

95

Dave Johnson

419

43

M

32

08:16

 

03:35

87

53:47

 

01:14

67

29:58

 

1:36:53

96

Todd Yoby

806

35

M

87

11:55

 

02:02

78

49:44

 

01:56

76

33:08

 

1:38:48

97

Forest Heis

347

42

M

6

10:53

 

02:19

3

51:29

 

00:42

6

34:00

 

1:39:25

98

PJ Behan

384

28

M

63

09:39

 

02:50

90

55:57

 

 

70

31:03

 

1:39:31

99

Lonnie Smith

712

54

M

91

12:43

 

01:49

67

46:21

 

01:47

87

36:55

 

1:39:37

100

Eric Ludlow

303

20

M

90

12:08

 

01:50

88

54:43

 

01:03

68

30:18

 

1:40:04

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Chris Weibel

302

46

M

7

09:39

 

54:47

 

 

 

 

7

35:53

 

1:40:20

102

Jerry Shields

381

40

M

95

13:48

 

02:03

65

46:17

 

01:19

88

37:12

 

1:40:42

103

Brad McCaleb

382

36

M

51

08:54

 

02:50

73

48:47

 

03:02

90

37:50

 

1:41:25

104

Peter Namie

710

18

M

24

07:47

 

03:17

82

51:14

 

01:39

89

37:36

 

1:41:35

105

douglas joseph

317

42

M

8

12:39

 

04:34

 

 

 

54:46

3

30:08

 

1:42:09

106

Darik Scott Wells

154

29

M

82

10:26

 

01:25

85

52:26

 

01:46

86

36:33

 

1:42:37

107

Mike Manley

409

47

M

5

12:57

 

02:54

4

53:47

 

01:08

3

33:21

 

1:44:10

108

Russ Donaldson

332

45

M

81

10:26

 

02:40

84

51:57

 

01:11

91

37:58

 

1:44:13

109

Jeffrey Strottman

321

32

M

94

13:14

 

01:25

94

59:21

 

00:46

71

32:29

 

1:47:18

110

Paul Hufnagel

364

30

M

76

10:07

 

 

96

1:01:22

 

 

100

1:35:27

 

1:48:53

111

Neil Hoynes

371

41

M

88

11:59

 

04:02

 

 

 

50:09

95

43:06

 

1:49:17

112

John Dolezal

804

45

M

5

08:52

 

03:00

6

1:07:30

 

00:38

4

31:03

 

1:51:04

113

Charles Hobing

348

26

M

5

10:32

 

03:37

5

1:02:18

 

01:03

5

33:48

 

1:51:21

114

Christopher Smith

407

26

M

2

08:47

 

03:29

6

1:04:20

 

01:16

4

33:31

 

1:51:24

115

randall dorsey

427

30

M

89

12:04

 

01:49

92

57:44

 

02:08

92

38:32

 

1:52:19

116

Stephen Rheinfrank

399

31

M

86

11:24

 

02:53

91

57:44

 

01:49

93

39:08

 

1:53:00

117

Bolt Speedman

412

33

M

1

12:42

 

03:48

1

54:34

 

02:23

1

42:27

 

1:55:56

118

SALLY SUNKARA

319

56

M

85

11:09

 

02:55

93

58:43

 

01:49

96

43:17

 

1:57:55

119

Anthony Delnoce

363

41

M

4

11:18

 

02:51

5

55:11

 

02:52

5

45:42

 

1:57:56

120

Phil Huff

383

41

M

83

10:35

 

02:40

95

1:00:34

 

02:18

94

42:03

 

1:58:13

121

Kevin Hanrahan

314

32

M

96

14:28

 

02:12

 

 

 

1:10:14

84

34:45

 

2:01:41

122

Doug Owens

711

52

M

92

12:46

 

03:51

98

1:09:57

 

01:36

97

45:47

 

2:13:59

123

Gary Schneider

703

60

M

98

22:25

 

02:09

97

1:09:40

 

05:31

98

1:06:27

 

2:46:15

124

Ryan Inloes

386

36

M

99

1:45:15

 

01:07

41

42:53

 

01:10

53

27:45

 

2:58:11

125

Mark Muething

723

51

M

100

1:58:34

 

00:47

86

53:40

 

00:40

79

33:40

 

3:27:23

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

david velasquez

374

29

M

101

2:18:06

 

03:20

79

50:10

 

01:07

60

28:46

 

3:41:31