Fit to Fight Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5k

Age Group Results

July 18, 2010


HFP Racing

Sprint Triathlon - Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

50

Debbie Tighe

12

0

1

12:27

 

00:51

1

47:02

 

01:05

1

27:03

 

1:28:31

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Kelsea Studer

97

18

2

07:38

 

01:50

1

46:45

 

00:37

2

22:07

 

1:18:58

2

34

Sarah Hobbs

120

17

4

08:49

 

02:02

2

51:00

 

00:47

3

23:05

 

1:25:45

3

35

Laura Hoffman

119

19

5

09:08

 

02:02

3

51:01

 

00:46

5

23:24

 

1:26:23

4

48

Sarah Fisher

74

18

3

08:11

 

02:47

5

57:51

 

00:37

1

18:49

 

1:28:17

5

54

Angela Memory

161

18

6

09:20

 

01:31

4

53:39

 

00:50

4

23:23

 

1:28:45

6

90

Mary Cunningham

701

19

1

06:44

 

02:44

6

1:00:09

 

00:39

6

26:49

 

1:37:07

7

159

Danielle Stickler

680

18

7

35:27

 

01:15

7

1:13:58

 

00:32

7

36:10

 

2:27:23

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Ashlee Edgell

68

23

1

06:06

 

01:39

1

44:31

 

00:30

1

24:42

 

1:17:31

2

23

Megan Duncan

37

23

10

09:13

 

02:24

2

46:03

 

01:38

2

24:47

 

1:24:07

3

40

ASHLEY Wright

181

24

3

06:45

 

00:57

3

48:23

 

01:23

4

29:21

 

1:26:52

4

68

carlie snyder

70

24

7

08:40

 

01:56

4

49:51

 

00:35

7

30:51

 

1:31:55

5

72

Cassie Dorl

17

24

5

06:53

 

01:53

6

51:13

 

00:31

9

32:17

 

1:32:49

6

78

Katherine Kuertz

84

20

2

06:41

 

01:57

8

54:29

 

00:40

5

29:53

 

1:33:42

7

91

Sara Callon

714

20

12

10:12

 

02:49

7

53:29

 

02:35

3

28:18

 

1:37:26

8

104

Christen Corcoran

38

20

9

09:11

 

02:33

11

57:59

 

00:35

6

30:12

 

1:40:33

9

105

Alexi Nash

75

20

8

09:05

 

00:54

9

56:30

 

01:51

10

32:23

 

1:40:45

10

114

Lisa Swan

173

24

11

09:40

 

05:07

5

50:31

 

01:19

11

36:10

 

1:42:49

11

121

Genevieve Berning

133

24

6

07:24

 

01:39

12

59:49

 

 

12

38:13

 

1:47:06

12

124

Megan Brown

725

24

4

06:51

 

03:18

13

1:06:37

 

02:01

8

31:24

 

1:50:12

13

134

Cyndi Hamm

1

23

14

14:04

 

01:55

10

56:49

 

00:59

13

40:55

 

1:54:44

14

154

Jennifer Dixon

163

21

13

11:05

 

04:01

14

1:09:23

 

02:02

14

46:35

 

2:13:07

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Julie Routson

175

27

1

06:59

 

00:52

1

36:33

 

00:30

3

23:48

 

1:08:45

2

2

Cassie Whittington

8

28

3

08:02

 

00:55

2

39:46

 

00:27

1

21:32

 

1:10:44

3

16

Jane Heiy

15

26

7

09:20

 

01:04

6

47:02

 

00:33

5

25:27

 

1:23:28

4

21

Andrea Yee

105

26

4

08:43

 

02:42

7

48:15

 

00:52

2

23:15

 

1:23:49

5

22

Amanda Conti

155

29

2

07:24

 

01:09

5

45:48

 

00:36

8

29:07

 

1:24:05

6

25

Elizabeth Lienhart

28

26

13

11:45

 

01:01

3

44:29

 

00:26

7

26:54

 

1:24:36

7

26

Kelly Hurst

52

26

14

11:52

 

01:57

4

45:34

 

00:47

4

24:27

 

1:24:39

8

70

Kathryn Braun

6

28

5

08:50

 

03:30

8

48:28

 

01:52

9

29:41

 

1:32:23

9

85

Kristin Wells

153

28

16

13:44

 

01:52

10

52:27

 

01:17

6

26:31

 

1:35:53

10

100

Jennifer Eckel

140

29

9

11:20

 

01:36

9

50:31

 

01:27

10

33:52

 

1:38:48

11

110

Kristen Barlag

136

28

10

11:26

 

02:28

11

52:44

 

01:12

11

34:20

 

1:42:13

12

119

Stephanie Martinkovic

190

29

12

11:34

 

02:37

12

54:16

 

01:09

12

36:32

 

1:46:10

13

125

Karelisa King

131

26

8

10:58

 

02:45

14

57:24

 

01:01

13

38:11

 

1:50:20

14

129

Patricia Winland

188

27

15

12:22

 

02:49

13

56:25

 

00:51

14

39:55

 

1:52:25

15

137

Natasha Cooley

174

28

6

08:51

 

03:03

15

59:40

 

01:36

15

44:12

 

1:57:24

16

146

Beth Kimmey

164

29

11

11:26

 

04:01

16

1:00:16

 

01:34

16

44:30

 

2:01:49

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Kirsten Ullom

716

34

1

07:09

 

01:03

2

45:06

 

00:46

1

21:24

 

1:15:30

2

13

Shannon Mc Williams

114

31

2

07:10

 

00:48

4

45:53

 

01:18

7

26:36

 

1:21:47

3

14

Liane Axe

22

32

13

11:01

 

01:29

1

43:10

 

01:14

4

25:19

 

1:22:14

4

29

Barbara Perenic

77

31

7

09:11

 

01:39

8

48:44

 

00:47

3

24:44

 

1:25:07

5

30

Carrie Bragg

82

32

12

10:58

 

01:32

3

45:32

 

01:15

5

25:48

 

1:25:08

6

37

Jennifer Korn

26

30

9

10:31

 

01:18

5

46:16

 

02:05

6

26:24

 

1:26:35

7

38

kellie CHEESEMAN

5

30

10

10:40

 

01:26

9

49:04

 

01:04

2

24:21

 

1:26:37

8

43

Susan Ellison

100

33

4

08:33

 

02:21

7

47:35

 

01:24

8

27:46

 

1:27:42

9

65

Anna Breidenbach

109

34

8

09:33

 

01:25

6

47:34

 

01:20

10

31:40

 

1:31:34

10

84

Aleksandra Hollingshead

85

31

14

11:27

 

01:36

10

51:13

 

01:15

9

29:40

 

1:35:12

11

112

Katie Kady

32

31

6

08:54

 

03:37

12

56:27

 

01:01

12

32:44

 

1:42:44

12

131

Angela Brater

178

33

3

08:22

 

03:36

14

1:06:46

 

01:21

11

32:36

 

1:52:43

13

132

Shelly Rheinfrank

129

33

15

12:20

 

01:31

11

54:00

 

01:47

13

43:27

 

1:53:07

14

144

Megan Trowbridge

24

31

11

10:43

 

01:58

13

1:00:14

 

00:47

14

47:38

 

2:01:20

15

155

Sarah Leever

78

33

5

08:39

 

04:58

15

1:13:12

 

01:21

15

47:47

 

2:16:00

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Robin Zehnder Muskopf

64

35

1

07:19

 

01:13

2

42:31

 

00:41

2

23:38

 

1:15:23

2

7

Natacha Smith

86

36

14

09:23

 

01:33

3

43:44

 

01:31

1

21:54

 

1:18:07

3

9

Brittany Singleton

135

36

7

08:45

 

01:03

7

44:37

 

00:36

3

24:04

 

1:19:07

4

10

Amy Coomes

92

38

5

08:15

 

01:58

4

43:59

 

01:11

4

24:47

 

1:20:13

5

15

Gillian Cooper

168

38

8

08:54

 

00:53

9

45:20

 

00:57

8

27:14

 

1:23:21

6

19

Theodora Rich

72

37

16

09:39

 

01:17

8

45:15

 

01:12

5

26:08

 

1:23:33

7

20

Susan Bronsil

110

39

20

10:07

 

01:26

1

41:21

 

01:38

13

29:08

 

1:23:43

8

45

Andrea Christman

76

36

11

09:21

 

01:40

19

49:26

 

00:40

7

26:48

 

1:27:57

9

46

Laurie Dunham

66

36

18

09:52

 

02:06

13

46:33

 

01:26

11

27:59

 

1:27:57

10

47

Molly Hainrihar

63

38

31

11:56

 

01:19

14

46:53

 

01:13

6

26:41

 

1:28:04

11

49

Christie Sawyer

156

36

10

09:02

 

01:18

10

45:45

 

01:27

20

30:45

 

1:28:18

12

53

Kelly Kirby

197

39

19

10:06

 

00:53

16

47:45

 

00:39

14

29:17

 

1:28:42

13

58

Suzanne Kruep

19

35

9

09:01

 

01:23

17

48:28

 

01:19

16

29:25

 

1:29:38

14

59

Lizz Davis

49

35

6

08:20

 

01:51

5

44:27

 

01:08

29

34:40

 

1:30:28

15

62

Kristine Miller

152

38

30

11:56

 

02:36

6

44:31

 

02:36

15

29:18

 

1:30:58

16

63

Carrie Patterson

183

39

17

09:41

 

01:51

12

46:28

 

01:37

22

31:35

 

1:31:15

17

64

Kaki Donahue

706

38

3

07:34

 

03:34

24

51:14

 

01:44

9

27:20

 

1:31:27

18

66

Michelle Fishpaw

103

39

13

09:23

 

02:21

18

48:57

 

01:27

17

29:28

 

1:31:38

19

67

Amye Leifling

179

38

2

07:24

 

02:10

22

50:02

 

01:07

21

31:08

 

1:31:53

20

74

Amy Schork

130

37

29

11:46

 

01:27

15

47:07

 

01:00

23

31:36

 

1:32:58

21

75

Carrie Acuna

137

36

4

08:13

 

01:22

21

49:52

 

01:43

24

31:54

 

1:33:06

22

79

Emily Collins

3

36

25

11:13

 

02:14

25

51:26

 

01:07

10

27:52

 

1:33:54

23

81

Robbyn Abbitt

16

37

15

09:29

 

01:21

20

49:37

 

01:24

25

32:11

 

1:34:05

24

83

Marievee Santana

122

38

22

10:34

 

02:18

23

50:07

 

01:37

18

30:19

 

1:34:57

25

97

Lori Watt

121

37

32

12:03

 

02:14

27

53:46

 

02:12

12

28:02

 

1:38:20

26

98

Jenny Andes

138

38

21

10:18

 

01:32

11

45:56

 

01:18

32

39:22

 

1:38:27

27

103

Carolyn Calkins

166

38

24

10:55

 

01:56

26

51:32

 

01:09

26

34:14

 

1:39:49

28

113

Wendy LeBorgne

116

38

12

09:21

 

02:07

30

55:45

 

00:57

28

34:32

 

1:42:45

29

117

Kelly Poplin

44

39

23

10:52

 

02:56

28

53:49

 

02:00

30

35:20

 

1:44:59

30

118

Pam Hoynes

118

37

26

11:18

 

02:07

29

54:25

 

01:39

31

35:33

 

1:45:04

31

120

Lisa Boggess

108

36

28

11:40

 

02:25

31

1:01:10

 

00:54

19

30:43

 

1:46:54

32

139

Keli West

158

39

33

13:06

 

04:00

32

1:02:35

 

03:24

27

34:31

 

1:57:37

33

147

Kelly Eaton

62

36

34

14:11

 

03:19

33

1:03:01

 

01:23

33

39:57

 

2:01:54

34

151

Lisa Reischel

71

39

27

11:30

 

04:07

34

1:04:19

 

03:35

34

43:09

 

2:06:41

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

31

aimee heis

90

40

7

09:15

 

01:30

3

46:24

 

01:03

3

27:08

 

1:25:21

2

32

Kim ellingson

27

43

10

09:54

 

01:28

1

43:46

 

01:28

4

28:45

 

1:25:23

3

39

Leslie Singstock

808

43

3

08:39

 

00:53

4

46:27

 

01:23

5

29:21

 

1:26:44

4

41

Audrey Young

96

41

5

08:47

 

01:45

2

45:33

 

00:49

7

30:16

 

1:27:12

5

42

Ruth Watson

142

43

13

10:12

 

00:46

7

50:16

 

00:45

1

25:39

 

1:27:39

6

76

Nicole Johnson

40

40

1

07:34

 

01:43

17

55:44

 

01:48

2

26:31

 

1:33:22

7

82

maggie brown

61

41

9

09:43

 

03:09

5

49:01

 

00:50

16

32:00

 

1:34:45

8

87

Julie Winner

58

42

2

07:54

 

01:40

15

54:47

 

00:43

13

31:23

 

1:36:28

9

89

Mamie Davoran

45

41

11

10:00

 

01:41

14

54:20

 

00:53

6

30:03

 

1:36:59

10

95

Erica Palmer

25

41

32

14:13

 

01:06

8

51:01

 

00:55

10

30:41

 

1:37:58

11

99

Kerry Butkovich

35

42

6

09:08

 

01:50

16

55:39

 

01:14

9

30:39

 

1:38:31

12

101

Tanya Lowry

36

40

24

12:23

 

02:46

10

51:41

 

01:01

12

31:00

 

1:38:53

13

107

Tammy Campbell

705

41

31

13:04

 

01:51

9

51:19

 

01:26

17

33:39

 

1:41:21

14

109

Wendy Reppart

69

42

28

12:46

 

02:57

11

52:25

 

02:28

14

31:24

 

1:42:02

15

111

Cindi Naveh

11

43

15

10:38

 

02:51

6

49:51

 

01:40

20

37:12

 

1:42:15

16

115

Rebecca Wydman

112

42

8

09:30

 

02:42

20

59:00

 

01:07

8

30:28

 

1:42:49

17

116

Jennifer Casey

104

43

14

10:20

 

01:42

21

59:21

 

01:14

15

31:48

 

1:44:27

18

123

Stephanie Weibel

7

43

18

11:27

 

02:53

12

52:48

 

02:10

23

40:50

 

1:50:10

19

127

Melissa McDonald

41

40

30

13:04

 

03:42

28

1:01:06

 

02:38

11

30:43

 

1:51:15

20

130

Becky Schaaf

94

43

29

12:49

 

03:06

24

59:46

 

01:14

19

35:44

 

1:52:41

21

133

Barbara Mowell

42

41

17

11:02

 

02:48

25

1:00:21

 

01:14

21

38:04

 

1:53:31

22

135

Dianne Matheis

93

44

12

10:10

 

02:36

18

57:24

 

02:31

25

42:36

 

1:55:20

23

136

lora davis

185

40

27

12:38

 

03:57

26

1:00:40

 

05:21

18

34:31

 

1:57:09

24

138

katie wittekind

30

41

16

10:41

 

02:47

19

58:45

 

01:54

27

43:17

 

1:57:26

25

141

Shauna Freiberger

145

44

20

12:03

 

00:58

22

59:28

 

00:39

29

45:35

 

1:58:45

26

142

mary barry

95

41

4

08:42

 

03:49

30

1:04:33

 

00:46

24

41:06

 

1:58:58

27

145

Veronique Bartman

115

43

26

12:35

 

06:11

27

1:00:42

 

03:38

22

38:28

 

2:01:36

28

148

Michele Huff

141

41

25

12:29

 

03:06

23

59:46

 

01:53

31

47:51

 

2:05:07

29

152

Ann Marie Cilley

150

40

21

12:03

 

01:53

31

1:06:26

 

02:09

28

44:21

 

2:06:54

30

153

Jill Tavella

56

41

22

12:09

 

04:07

29

1:04:01

 

03:53

26

43:08

 

2:07:21

31

161

Katrina Gross

180

40

19

11:39

 

02:55

32

2:16:49

 

01:13

30

46:46

 

3:19:24

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Julie Cooper

194

49

2

07:14

 

00:50

1

38:29

 

00:48

1

24:37

 

1:12:00

2

12

Mary DiGiandomenico

727

49

3

08:33

 

01:06

4

44:07

 

01:44

3

26:06

 

1:21:38

3

17

Amy Manley

165

45

5

09:13

 

01:05

7

46:24

 

00:28

4

26:19

 

1:23:32

4

24

Deanna Kiesel

134

46

10

10:18

 

01:28

5

44:08

 

01:10

9

27:24

 

1:24:30

5

27

Leah Palmer

113

46

12

11:22

 

00:55

3

44:02

 

01:16

7

27:11

 

1:24:48

6

28

Tina ulanowski

13

45

9

10:00

 

01:35

6

45:27

 

01:11

5

26:37

 

1:24:53

7

51

Rosanne Lair

79

46

6

09:34

 

01:43

9

48:29

 

01:26

8

27:23

 

1:28:37

8

55

Jill Vonderhaar

9

47

4

08:56

 

01:55

8

47:08

 

01:34

12

29:15

 

1:28:50

9

56

Dodi Medico

50

46

7

09:34

 

01:21

2

43:21

 

01:38

15

33:03

 

1:28:58

10

57

Debra Mooney-Corcoran

87

48

1

07:10

 

01:47

15

52:56

 

00:30

6

26:42

 

1:29:07

11

60

Darlene Page

65

45

16

12:06

 

02:06

10

49:55

 

01:12

2

25:15

 

1:30:36

12

77

Molly Buquo

101

45

8

09:37

 

02:35

14

52:29

 

01:02

11

27:46

 

1:33:30

13

80

Lauren Abel

99

47

15

11:57

 

01:01

13

52:16

 

01:01

10

27:40

 

1:33:57

14

93

Lisa Brokamp

23

45

14

11:37

 

02:29

11

50:02

 

01:36

14

32:02

 

1:37:49

15

106

Holly Ingram

10

46

13

11:22

 

02:28

12

52:13

 

01:27

16

33:14

 

1:40:46

16

108

Elizabeth Green

21

49

17

12:25

 

03:03

16

54:51

 

01:53

13

29:22

 

1:41:37

17

140

Victoria Liming

67

49

20

15:41

 

58:28

 

 

 

 

17

45:30

 

1:58:37

18

150

Rhonda Klette

53

46

21

15:53

 

02:58

17

56:45

 

04:33

18

46:18

 

2:06:29

19

156

Deborah Dixon

162

49

18

13:38

 

03:38

18

1:06:40

 

01:30

21

51:15

 

2:16:44

20

157

Michelle York

192

47

19

14:00

 

04:07

19

1:11:36

 

02:36

20

47:06

 

2:19:26

21

160

Theresa Mertle

54

48

22

16:06

 

03:06

20

2:07:28

 

01:15

19

46:47

 

3:14:44

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

18

Diana Edgell

810

53

3

09:11

 

00:58

1

43:03

 

01:17

5

29:02

 

1:23:33

2

36

Karen Rokich

169

51

1

07:20

 

01:34

4

48:17

 

01:04

4

28:11

 

1:26:27

3

44

Liz Elder

43

50

2

08:18

 

02:02

3

47:06

 

01:19

6

29:04

 

1:27:51

4

61

Mary Adamo-Price

170

51

9

10:53

 

01:22

6

49:57

 

01:26

2

27:00

 

1:30:41

5

69

Lucy Smith

111

54

4

09:21

 

02:08

9

50:40

 

00:46

7

29:13

 

1:32:11

6

71

Vicki Shafer

126

50

10

10:59

 

01:41

7

50:35

 

01:34

3

27:51

 

1:32:43

7

73

Robin Norris

89

52

8

10:45

 

01:27

11

53:50

 

01:22

1

25:29

 

1:32:55

8

86

Rebecca Kronauge

182

51

6

10:16

 

01:18

8

50:38

 

01:29

10

32:33

 

1:36:17

9

88

Karen Hawkes

151

50

13

12:04

 

02:05

2

44:06

 

03:07

12

35:21

 

1:36:45

10

92

Carolyn Lunt

731

50

12

11:03

 

02:03

5

49:43

 

02:19

11

32:37

 

1:37:47

11

94

Lisa Strine

193

50

11

11:02

 

02:04

10

52:45

 

00:44

9

31:14

 

1:37:52

12

102

Sue Steller

57

51

5

09:40

 

02:20

14

56:06

 

00:29

8

30:23

 

1:39:00

13

122

Terri Piening

123

50

7

10:33

 

02:46

13

54:51

 

00:55

14

38:38

 

1:47:45

14

126

Diane Skierkiewicz

728

53

15

14:34

 

02:01

12

54:17

 

01:54

13

38:03

 

1:50:51

15

143

Nancy Gormley

51

53

14

13:18

 

02:18

15

1:01:17

 

01:44

15

42:37

 

2:01:16

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

11

Gayle Pille

127

56

1

08:22

 

01:00

1

40:45

 

01:26

2

29:25

 

1:20:59

2

33

Fern Ketchum

157

55

5

10:11

 

02:07

2

46:07

 

00:37

1

26:26

 

1:25:31

3

52

Janice Webster

147

56

4

09:35

 

01:15

3

46:37

 

00:48

3

30:24

 

1:28:41

4

96

Denise Tingle

722

56

2

08:56

 

03:16

4

48:09

 

02:16

5

35:33

 

1:38:11

5

128

Gayle Fiorenza

55

57

3

09:30

 

03:04

5

1:05:25

 

00:53

4

32:42

 

1:51:35

6

149

Mary Kinstedt

33

58

6

15:05

 

02:06

6

1:06:12

 

01:25

6

40:49

 

2:05:38

7

158

Pamela Martinkovic

191

57

7

15:37

 

03:02

7

1:12:36

 

02:40

7

47:03

 

2:20:59

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Stephen Humbert

805

18

3

07:08

 

00:34

1

35:59

 

00:47

2

21:30

 

1:06:00

2

35

Gabe Rastatter

425

15

2

06:22

 

01:06

3

43:19

 

00:25

4

27:21

 

1:18:35

3

43

Ross Meininger

377

19

1

05:58

 

01:11

2

41:26

 

01:13

5

30:59

 

1:20:49

4

50

David Griffith

358

19

6

09:19

 

02:28

6

51:02

 

00:39

1

20:18

 

1:23:48

5

56

MIchael Periatt

357

19

7

09:44

 

02:10

5

50:30

 

01:02

3

21:53

 

1:25:21

6

84

Peter Namie

710

18

4

07:47

 

03:17

7

51:14

 

01:39

6

37:36

 

1:41:35

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Robert Sturm

422

21

1

06:25

 

00:36

1

36:24

 

00:37

1

21:26

 

1:05:29

2

81

Eric Ludlow

303

20

2

12:08

 

01:50

2

54:43

 

01:03

2

30:18

 

1:40:04

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Nathan Clinkenbeard

429

26

3

06:38

 

00:50

1

35:55

 

00:51

1

18:55

 

1:03:11

2

7

Bill Gregory

341

28

4

07:35

 

00:33

2

35:56

 

00:29

2

22:09

 

1:06:44

3

8

Chris Cameron

416

28

5

07:38

 

00:49

3

36:30

 

00:52

3

22:30

 

1:08:21

4

20

Matthew Yung

315

27

10

08:49

 

01:55

4

39:20

 

01:38

5

23:39

 

1:15:22

5

23

Matt Siefker

375

27

11

09:08

 

01:37

7

40:42

 

01:09

4

23:18

 

1:15:55

6

26

Brandon Zureick

316

26

12

09:08

 

01:31

5

39:44

 

02:33

6

23:44

 

1:16:42

7

37

Julien Finlay

426

26

2

06:08

 

01:21

9

44:08

 

01:02

9

26:14

 

1:18:55

8

38

jared summers

405

27

6

07:43

 

01:44

11

44:25

 

00:44

7

24:20

 

1:18:58

9

42

Thomas Derrien

803

26

9

08:24

 

01:20

10

44:22

 

01:16

8

25:19

 

1:20:43

10

51

Brandon Snyder

325

26

8

07:52

 

02:16

12

44:33

 

01:33

10

27:42

 

1:23:58

11

63

Stephen Bertke

373

27

7

07:46

 

02:12

13

47:44

 

01:05

12

29:36

 

1:28:26

12

69

Bradley Westendorf

392

26

14

10:05

 

01:26

8

43:42

 

01:57

14

34:22

 

1:31:34

13

79

PJ Behan

384

28

13

09:39

 

02:50

16

55:57

 

 

13

31:03

 

1:39:31

14

85

Darik Scott Wells

154

29

15

10:26

 

01:25

15

52:26

 

01:46

15

36:33

 

1:42:37

15

99

david velasquez

374

29

16

2:18:06

 

03:20

14

50:10

 

01:07

11

28:46

 

3:41:31

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Unknown Partic. 699

699

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

1:03:03

 

1:03:03

2

10

Michael Ullom

717

34

1

06:04

 

01:09

1

39:10

 

00:34

3

22:23

 

1:09:23

3

18

Daniel Hartsin

732

30

5

08:45

 

01:59

2

41:09

 

00:49

2

22:01

 

1:14:44

4

25

Chad Johnson

362

34

3

08:14

 

00:50

4

43:02

 

00:54

5

23:28

 

1:16:30

5

36

Dan Hollingshead

343

32

10

12:52

 

02:20

3

43:02

 

01:10

1

19:18

 

1:18:44

6

39

Justin Sanker

411

31

2

08:12

 

01:28

6

45:37

 

00:36

4

23:04

 

1:19:00

7

40

jorge zenil

312

34

6

08:49

 

00:52

5

43:20

 

00:44

7

26:07

 

1:19:55

8

48

David Lanterman

359

33

4

08:15

 

01:31

7

46:41

 

00:33

6

25:53

 

1:22:54

9

87

Jeffrey Strottman

321

32

11

13:14

 

01:25

10

59:21

 

00:46

8

32:29

 

1:47:18

10

88

Paul Hufnagel

364

30

7

10:07

 

 

11

1:01:22

 

 

13

1:35:27

 

1:48:53

11

90

randall dorsey

427

30

9

12:04

 

01:49

9

57:44

 

02:08

10

38:32

 

1:52:19

12

91

Stephen Rheinfrank

399

31

8

11:24

 

02:53

8

57:44

 

01:49

11

39:08

 

1:53:00

13

94

Kevin Hanrahan

314

32

12

14:28

 

02:12

 

 

 

1:10:14

9

34:45

 

2:01:41

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

David Miceli

200

36

1

06:33

 

00:44

1

35:27

 

00:43

1

19:02

 

1:02:31

2

14

Jared Robey

305

36

3

07:58

 

01:32

2

37:22

 

01:11

4

24:17

 

1:12:23

3

15

Marc Cook

387

39

9

09:18

 

01:29

4

39:55

 

01:11

2

20:57

 

1:12:53

4

17

Mark Wunderlich

431

35

5

08:23

 

01:05

3

38:29

 

01:16

7

25:24

 

1:14:39

5

24

Timothy Cole

340

35

4

08:04

 

01:11

5

41:20

 

00:41

5

24:45

 

1:16:04

6

29

Eric Goldsmith

327

39

10

09:37

 

01:13

7

41:34

 

01:12

3

23:51

 

1:17:29

7

34

Keith Clay

367

38

6

08:50

 

01:31

6

41:31

 

01:22

6

24:49

 

1:18:05

8

45

Sean Kuntz

807

39

2

07:41

 

01:46

8

41:34

 

02:03

10

28:02

 

1:21:08

9

53

Michael Nelson

336

35

11

09:45

 

01:55

11

45:27

 

01:31

8

25:43

 

1:24:22

10

57

Stephen Muskopf

331

39

12

10:09

 

01:21

10

44:17

 

00:32

11

29:34

 

1:25:55

11

76

JASON HIETT

408

36

8

09:09

 

03:50

13

49:26

 

01:47

12

32:31

 

1:36:45

12

78

Todd Yoby

806

35

13

11:55

 

02:02

14

49:44

 

01:56

13

33:08

 

1:38:48

13

83

Brad McCaleb

382

36

7

08:54

 

02:50

12

48:47

 

03:02

14

37:50

 

1:41:25

14

97

Ryan Inloes

386

36

15

1:45:15

 

01:07

9

42:53

 

01:10

9

27:45

 

2:58:11

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

David Ahlert

420

43

5

07:36

 

01:02

1

38:00

 

00:35

2

21:40

 

1:08:55

2

11

Steve Hussey

415

43

9

08:19

 

01:39

2

38:21

 

01:19

1

21:20

 

1:10:59

3

13

Todd Ashby

380

41

2

07:04

 

00:33

4

38:48

 

00:52

4

24:41

 

1:12:01

4

16

Thomas Bartman

368

43

6

08:05

 

01:06

3

38:30

 

00:52

5

25:31

 

1:14:06

5

19

Gene Thomas

349

43

10

08:20

 

00:46

6

39:37

 

00:37

6

25:53

 

1:15:15

6

28

Keaton Lehman

404

40

3

07:12

 

01:02

5

39:34

 

00:57

12

28:42

 

1:17:29

7

41

Shaun Oveson

372

41

8

08:18

 

01:34

8

43:02

 

01:21

7

25:54

 

1:20:11

8

49

Joe Wulf

301

40

4

07:21

 

01:08

11

46:04

 

00:57

10

27:34

 

1:23:05

9

52

James West

397

43

16

10:22

 

01:40

7

41:22

 

00:56

14

29:36

 

1:23:59

10

54

Dustin Owens

421

40

1

06:23

 

02:19

13

47:31

 

00:33

11

27:38

 

1:24:27

11

55

Lowell Clark

311

41

11

08:45

 

02:06

9

44:12

 

01:15

13

28:46

 

1:25:06

12

59

Jack McAneny

324

41

17

10:24

 

01:41

15

49:32

 

00:50

3

23:58

 

1:26:27

13

62

Robert Butts

333

44

15

09:51

 

02:18

14

49:16

 

00:34

8

25:55

 

1:27:56

14

67

robert raines

721

44

14

09:45

 

01:49

16

51:33

 

01:00

9

26:40

 

1:30:49

15

70

David O'Brien

353

44

12

09:36

 

 

18

55:44

 

 

20

1:21:16

 

1:32:39

16

73

Aaron Romer

396

40

13

09:42

 

01:45

10

46:02

 

02:21

16

34:36

 

1:34:28

17

77

Dave Johnson

419

43

7

08:16

 

03:35

17

53:47

 

01:14

15

29:58

 

1:36:53

18

82

Jerry Shields

381

40

20

13:48

 

02:03

12

46:17

 

01:19

17

37:12

 

1:40:42

19

89

Neil Hoynes

371

41

19

11:59

 

04:02

 

 

 

50:09

19

43:06

 

1:49:17

20

93

Phil Huff

383

41

18

10:35

 

02:40

19

1:00:34

 

02:18

18

42:03

 

1:58:13

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

27

robert kelley

323

48

3

08:49

 

01:00

2

41:13

 

00:47

3

25:11

 

1:17:01

2

31

Eric Enselme

388

45

6

09:08

 

00:40

1

41:04

 

00:50

4

25:54

 

1:17:38

3

33

Joe Prince

376

46

2

08:48

 

00:56

6

42:45

 

01:00

1

24:32

 

1:18:03

4

44

Steve Pitrof

424

45

9

10:20

 

01:35

5

42:38

 

01:19

2

25:07

 

1:21:01

5

47

mark stanelle

199

46

8

09:52

 

01:26

4

42:23

 

00:55

5

27:48

 

1:22:25

6

58

Gary Palmer

326

47

4

08:50

 

01:21

3

41:26

 

01:40

6

32:38

 

1:25:58

7

71

Greg Kurkjian

435

46

1

08:29

 

03:17

7

46:00

 

01:51

8

33:31

 

1:33:10

8

74

Myles Quick

379

47

7

09:46

 

02:08

8

46:20

 

01:56

9

34:34

 

1:34:46

9

75

Richard Liston

394

49

5

08:52

 

02:32

9

49:13

 

02:32

7

33:08

 

1:36:20

10

86

Russ Donaldson

332

45

10

10:26

 

02:40

10

51:57

 

01:11

10

37:58

 

1:44:13

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Kevin Larson

800

51

1

06:58

 

00:43

1

37:02

 

00:39

1

19:26

 

1:04:51

2

21

Ted Norris

345

53

3

08:32

 

01:09

3

39:38

 

01:15

3

25:14

 

1:15:51

3

22

Bradley Boomershine

335

50

6

10:54

 

01:19

4

40:05

 

00:45

2

22:48

 

1:15:54

4

30

Thierry Derrien

389

51

2

07:39

 

01:17

2

38:44

 

01:09

4

28:47

 

1:17:38

5

61

Lou Moore

432

53

4

08:36

 

02:53

5

44:55

 

02:08

5

28:47

 

1:27:20

6

66

Doug Callon

713

54

5

09:30

 

01:53

6

44:56

 

00:57

6

33:23

 

1:30:41

7

80

Lonnie Smith

712

54

7

12:43

 

01:49

7

46:21

 

01:47

8

36:55

 

1:39:37

8

95

Doug Owens

711

52

8

12:46

 

03:51

9

1:09:57

 

01:36

9

45:47

 

2:13:59

9

98

Mark Muething

723

51

9

1:58:34

 

00:47

8

53:40

 

00:40

7

33:40

 

3:27:23

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

12

robert hiller

370

59

1

06:18

 

01:12

2

40:12

 

00:41

1

23:32

 

1:11:56

2

32

Dan Ramsay

198

55

4

09:59

 

01:52

1

37:22

 

01:19

2

27:21

 

1:17:56

3

60

Greg Gottschlich

434

55

5

10:03

 

02:36

3

43:26

 

01:38

4

29:20

 

1:27:05

4

64

Dennis Fleetwood

328

58

6

10:04

 

01:16

4

43:43

 

00:53

5

32:34

 

1:28:32

5

65

Derek van Amerongen

338

56

3

09:21

 

01:34

6

48:10

 

01:55

3

28:03

 

1:29:05

6

72

rob lyons

418

56

2

08:22

 

01:19

5

47:14

 

01:12

6

36:05

 

1:34:14

7

92

SALLY SUNKARA

319

56

7

11:09

 

02:55

7

58:43

 

01:49

7

43:17

 

1:57:55

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

68

Raymond Lindemann, Jr

365

62

1

07:13

 

01:35

1

45:40

 

02:11

1

34:14

 

1:30:55

2

96

Gary Schneider

703

60

2

22:25

 

02:09

2

1:09:40

 

05:31

2

1:06:27

 

2:46:15

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

46

michael enderly

400

66

1

09:47

 

00:40

1

41:45

 

01:11

1

27:48

 

1:21:13

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Open

Male

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Bolt Speedman

412

33

1

12:42

 

03:48

1

54:34

 

02:23

1

42:27

 

1:55:56

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Mast.

Male

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Brian Barker

369

50

1

07:06

 

00:24

1

33:52

 

00:29

1

19:07

 

1:00:59

2

2

Shannon Jackson

393

40

2

09:52

 

02:07

2

49:11

 

02:07

2

27:31

 

1:30:50

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Todd Key

356

39

2

09:26

 

01:55

1

39:22

 

01:41

1

22:29

 

1:14:55

2

2

James Bauer

310

36

3

09:28

 

01:44

2

44:55

 

01:09

2

26:36

 

1:23:54

3

3

Jason Sadler

350

28

1

07:42

 

01:21

3

49:53

 

00:34

3

34:49

 

1:34:21

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Michael Greiner

313

28

1

07:18

 

00:38

1

37:34

 

01:05

1

21:08

 

1:07:46

2

3

Stephen Oughterson

306

38

2

08:28

 

01:16

3

47:15

 

01:46

2

31:51

 

1:30:37

3

4

Kevin Kelley

430

28

3

08:45

 

01:25

2

46:38

 

01:05

3

36:27

 

1:34:21

 

40 +

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

William Siebenthaler

352

40

1

06:56

 

00:29

1

36:32

 

00:34

1

21:24

 

1:05:57

2

5

Craig Smith

344

50

3

09:39

 

01:30

2

47:58

 

01:40

4

34:33

 

1:35:21

3

6

Chris Weibel

302

46

4

09:39

 

54:47

 

 

 

 

5

35:53

 

1:40:20

4

7

douglas joseph

317

42

5

12:39

 

04:34

 

 

 

54:46

2

30:08

 

1:42:09

5

8

John Dolezal

804

45

2

08:52

 

03:00

3

1:07:30

 

00:38

3

31:03

 

1:51:04

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL3

0 - 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Tom McOwen

406

37

1

08:15

 

02:17

1

41:24

 

01:00

1

30:57

 

1:23:56

2

2

Mike Dreyer

329

37

2

09:03

 

02:27

2

50:07

 

01:16

2

33:05

 

1:36:01

 

40+

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

David Heltman

330

47

1

08:40

 

01:44

1

48:22

 

01:50

2

36:11

 

1:36:49

2

4

Mike Manley

409

47

3

12:57

 

02:54

2

53:47

 

01:08

1

33:21

 

1:44:10

3

5

Anthony Delnoce

363

41

2

11:18

 

02:51

3

55:11

 

02:52

3

45:42

 

1:57:56

 

Sprint Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Jeannette Cook

143

39

6

09:25

 

01:42

1

44:13

 

01:19

2

30:06

 

1:26:47

2

2

Amy Peck

102

37

2

08:54

 

02:56

4

49:24

 

01:51

1

27:25

 

1:30:32

3

3

Angela Gillis

187

35

4

09:04

 

01:03

2

44:39

 

01:21

4

36:02

 

1:32:11

4

4

Jen Ochsenhirt

176

38

3

09:01

 

01:42

3

44:56

 

01:16

5

36:27

 

1:33:24

5

5

Stephanie Rheinfrank

809

28

7

10:37

 

01:17

5

53:37

 

01:14

6

38:03

 

1:44:49

6

6

Peggy Murriner

73

31

1

08:05

 

01:51

8

1:02:37

 

01:04

3

35:29

 

1:49:08

7

7

Joan Deever

172

41

8

11:37

 

01:50

7

58:42

 

01:57

7

41:29

 

1:55:37

8

8

Sarah Ruffing

149

34

5

09:06

 

04:06

6

58:11

 

02:32

8

43:16

 

1:57:12

 

Sprint Triathlon - Mtn. Bike

Female

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Briana ulanowski

14

19

2

08:47

 

01:22

1

43:30

 

00:36

1

21:39

 

1:15:56

2

2

Katherine Kinstedt

34

23

3

09:50

 

03:57

2

56:23

 

01:59

2

32:10

 

1:44:21

3

3

Jill Cleaves

59

45

1

08:39

 

03:17

4

1:01:31

 

01:45

3

36:02

 

1:51:17

4

4

Sara Faison

80

25

4

11:28

 

01:47

3

1:00:09

 

00:35

4

37:37

 

1:51:38

 

Male

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Mike Stylski

346

35

2

09:08

 

01:40

1

46:29

 

00:44

1

25:53

 

1:23:57

2

2

Mannie Clapp

307

42

3

09:26

 

02:41

4

54:26

 

01:12

2

28:06

 

1:35:54

3

3

Forest Heis

347

42

5

10:53

 

02:19

3

51:29

 

00:42

6

34:00

 

1:39:25

4

4

Charles Hobing

348

26

4

10:32

 

03:37

5

1:02:18

 

01:03

5

33:48

 

1:51:21

5

5

Christopher Smith

407

26

1

08:47

 

03:29

6

1:04:20

 

01:16

4

33:31

 

1:51:24

6

6

Patrick Brand

395

37

6

2:05:42

 

01:48

2

47:44

 

 

3

31:52

 

3:27:08

 

Sprint Triathlon - Team Relay

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Rachel Barends

2

27

2

08:04

 

00:20

2

41:14

 

00:21

2

25:22

 

1:15:23

2

2

Lisa Arlt

124

46

3

08:08

 

00:47

3

50:59

 

00:31

1

22:22

 

1:22:49

 

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Steve sevits

160

38

1

06:46

 

00:27

1

38:30

 

00:29

3

25:46

 

1:12:00

*Overall place within gender.