Fit to Fight Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5k

Overall Results

July 18, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Jake Stylski

569

10

M

1

01:56

 

01:16

2

10:20

 

00:26

1

03:23

 

17:23

 

2

Emma Allen

501

8

F

23

02:42

 

00:48

6

10:51

 

00:25

2

03:41

 

18:29

 

3

Mitchell Inloes

576

11

M

6

02:22

 

01:40

1

10:08

 

00:25

6

03:53

 

18:30

 

4

Jack Putnick

597

11

M

2

02:05

 

01:04

3

10:36

 

00:28

15

04:23

 

18:38

 

5

Justin DeLano

580

10

M

4

02:08

 

01:34

4

10:42

 

00:32

12

04:10

 

19:09

 

6

Jack Rohlinger

570

10

M

5

02:11

 

02:01

9

11:05

 

00:37

4

03:46

 

19:42

 

7

Brayden Johnson

557

10

M

17

02:36

 

01:36

12

11:28

 

00:38

25

04:39

 

20:58

 

8

Camille Nguyen

579

11

F

3

02:05

 

01:07

22

12:08

 

00:31

37

05:09

 

21:01

 

9

Anna Claire West

589

11

F

14

02:34

 

02:07

8

11:05

 

01:00

16

04:26

 

21:14

 

10

Marielle Buquo

555

11

F

7

02:24

 

01:32

7

10:52

 

00:42

54

05:43

 

21:15

 

11

Luke Bendick

584

9

M

38

03:12

 

01:29

20

11:50

 

00:33

10

04:09

 

21:15

 

12

Andrew Bendick

583

11

M

45

03:24

 

01:13

18

11:40

 

00:34

22

04:33

 

21:26

 

13

Eeva Lentz

638

10

F

10

02:30

 

01:07

37

13:01

 

00:28

21

04:33

 

21:40

 

14

Jennifer Wood

801

11

F

12

02:32

 

02:18

14

11:35

 

00:48

27

04:40

 

21:55

 

15

Olivia Raines

720

9

F

43

03:21

 

01:40

31

12:32

 

00:30

7

04:02

 

22:07

 

16

Erin Cleaves

530

11

F

13

02:33

 

02:16

26

12:22

 

00:20

26

04:39

 

22:11

 

17

Alex "Bubba" Gilioli

506

9

M

28

02:47

 

01:46

16

11:36

 

00:19

59

05:48

 

22:19

 

18

Meghan McAneny

521

11

F

32

02:57

 

02:29

 

 

 

12:27

20

04:33

 

22:27

 

19

Will Bronsil

564

9

M

40

03:14

 

01:54

33

12:36

 

00:35

9

04:08

 

22:27

 

20

Ty Stylski

568

8

M

25

02:46

 

01:58

39

13:12

 

00:22

11

04:10

 

22:28

 

21

Pierce Ellingson

504

9

M

37

03:10

 

02:16

17

11:39

 

00:39

29

04:42

 

22:29

 

22

James Bartman

565

10

M

50

03:32

 

02:07

13

11:29

 

00:27

33

04:58

 

22:34

 

23

Hannah Winner

529

11

F

22

02:41

 

02:37

15

11:35

 

01:27

14

04:13

 

22:35

 

24

Julia Herriott

510

9

F

29

02:50

 

01:59

25

12:19

 

00:37

31

04:50

 

22:36

 

25

Bailey Smith

516

10

F

16

02:36

 

02:24

11

11:27

 

00:46

43

05:22

 

22:37

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Maia Gilioli

507

11

F

9

02:29

 

01:43

23

12:16

 

00:23

53

05:43

 

22:37

27

christopher murtaugh

624

9

M

71

04:16

 

01:10

 

 

 

11:49

45

05:24

 

22:41

28

Natalie Romer

587

9

F

35

03:01

 

01:42

10

11:11

 

00:46

66

06:02

 

22:44

29

Cole Davoran

519

8

M

47

03:28

 

01:56

21

11:53

 

00:23

34

05:04

 

22:46

30

Marcy Smith

517

8

F

11

02:30

 

02:32

 

 

 

13:06

28

04:41

 

22:50

31

Davis West

590

8

M

46

03:26

 

02:09

5

10:50

 

01:11

51

05:36

 

23:14

32

Rachel Linebaugh

563

10

F

33

02:59

 

01:26

28

12:29

 

00:46

63

05:55

 

23:36

33

Kelsey Daly

592

10

F

20

02:41

 

02:43

30

12:30

 

00:38

36

05:07

 

23:41

34

Maggie Cook

578

10

F

44

03:23

 

01:20

53

14:25

 

00:29

8

04:06

 

23:44

35

Kate Steensma

610

10

F

39

03:14

 

02:42

27

12:28

 

00:44

23

04:35

 

23:44

36

Jacob Cook

577

7

M

73

04:31

 

01:44

19

11:40

 

00:42

39

05:12

 

23:50

37

Katarina Putnick

596

9

F

21

02:41

 

14:37

 

 

 

 

74

06:59

 

23:52

38

Adam Kimble

635

9

M

31

02:57

 

03:29

24

12:17

 

00:41

19

04:30

 

23:54

39

Sean Butkovich

515

9

M

15

02:35

 

02:45

50

14:16

 

00:31

5

03:49

 

23:57

40

Bart Cooper

627

8

M

52

03:33

 

02:38

41

13:27

 

00:39

3

03:43

 

24:01

41

Elena Daly

593

10

F

8

02:28

 

02:40

45

13:42

 

00:43

24

04:37

 

24:11

42

Hannah Rastatter

619

12

F

19

02:41

 

01:18

43

13:34

 

00:39

67

06:05

 

24:18

43

Molly Fisher

572

8

F

18

02:37

 

02:02

56

14:50

 

00:28

17

04:26

 

24:25

44

Josh Mason

729

8

M

27

02:46

 

02:15

55

14:34

 

00:39

13

04:11

 

24:28

45

Noelle Barry

549

9

F

41

03:14

 

01:38

35

12:59

 

00:34

71

06:24

 

24:52

46

Jarrod Bahr

513

8

M

48

03:29

 

01:53

54

14:29

 

00:31

30

04:46

 

25:10

47

Rachel Heis

544

10

F

30

02:56

 

02:59

34

12:38

 

00:57

62

05:54

 

25:26

48

Zachary Bennison

585

8

M

62

04:01

 

01:38

46

14:02

 

00:28

49

05:30

 

25:40

49

Hope Siemer

708

9

M

68

04:10

 

01:28

49

14:10

 

00:25

44

05:24

 

25:40

50

Austin Harp

505

11

M

67

04:10

 

 

59

15:19

 

 

82

20:26

 

25:42

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Seth Griffiths

524

9

M

69

04:10

 

02:20

40

13:14

 

00:42

40

05:15

 

25:44

52

Alexa Edrington

523

10

F

24

02:43

 

02:38

42

13:32

 

01:12

56

05:44

 

25:51

53

Ashley Inloes

575

8

F

72

04:19

 

02:31

38

13:09

 

00:29

42

05:22

 

25:52

54

Brittany Piening

567

11

F

58

03:51

 

02:44

36

13:01

 

01:08

52

05:37

 

26:22

55

Finn Davoran

520

7

M

59

03:53

 

01:49

60

15:29

 

00:22

38

05:09

 

26:44

56

Isabel Coomes

582

9

F

64

04:04

 

02:33

52

14:24

 

00:50

32

04:54

 

26:46

57

Lauren Kuntz

536

7

F

36

03:06

 

02:13

61

15:33

 

00:37

41

05:17

 

26:48

58

Caroline Waller

613

10

F

83

 

07:54

 

 

 

17:49

57

05:46

 

26:59

59

Lauren Campbell

704

9

F

54

03:45

 

04:22

32

12:35

 

01:00

47

05:26

 

27:10

60

Lorien Evans

606

9

F

49

03:30

 

02:39

47

14:02

 

00:57

68

06:06

 

27:16

61

Nicholas Raihala

586

11

M

61

04:00

 

02:34

29

12:29

 

01:03

76

07:42

 

27:51

62

daniela abouchedid

621

10

F

56

03:48

 

03:20

44

13:40

 

01:10

60

05:54

 

27:52

63

Emma Beck

632

10

F

42

03:19

 

04:00

51

14:18

 

00:34

61

05:54

 

28:06

64

Hope Evans

605

7

F

57

03:50

 

02:33

62

15:46

 

00:44

46

05:25

 

28:19

65

Dylan Clapp

503

10

M

75

04:36

 

02:35

63

16:05

 

00:45

18

04:28

 

28:31

66

Lindsey Barry

595

7

F

74

04:32

 

02:39

57

15:00

 

00:33

58

05:47

 

28:32

67

Zachary Linebaugh

561

6

M

77

05:10

 

01:51

58

15:18

 

00:34

65

05:58

 

28:53

68

Sam Moody

625

9

M

63

04:02

 

02:54

66

17:13

 

00:51

48

05:26

 

30:27

69

Brooke heis

545

7

F

65

04:05

 

03:21

65

16:36

 

00:51

55

05:43

 

30:39

70

Aidan Chance

608

7

M

80

06:03

 

03:54

48

14:05

 

00:39

70

06:13

 

30:56

71

Rachel Jarard

631

10

F

34

03:00

 

03:17

68

17:50

 

00:53

64

05:57

 

30:58

72

Sydney Bahr

512

10

F

26

02:46

 

02:38

67

17:44

 

00:44

75

07:12

 

31:06

73

Lauren Steensma

609

10

F

81

23:49

 

 

 

 

 

15:56

69

06:08

 

31:13

74

Abby Brand

535

9

F

53

03:33

 

01:45

69

18:38

 

01:32

73

06:51

 

32:21

75

Angela Deever

603

9

F

78

05:46

 

03:58

64

16:29

 

00:50

50

05:31

 

32:36

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Emma Brand

534

9

F

55

03:47

 

02:24

71

21:02

 

00:55

72

06:41

 

34:51

77

Lillian Yordy

633

7

F

76

04:40

 

02:21

76

25:52

 

00:39

35

05:06

 

38:40

78

Jake Lehman

598

11

M

66

04:08

 

03:23

73

23:21

 

00:37

77

09:21

 

40:52

79

Kate Dunne

637

10

F

79

05:48

 

02:35

74

23:36

 

01:11

78

09:21

 

42:31

80

Abby Rastatter

618

11

F

82

 

06:59

 

 

 

27:26

81

11:11

 

42:57

81

Kennedy Brand

533

11

F

60

03:59

 

04:01

75

24:45

 

02:40

80

10:04

 

45:32

82

Gabby Ogle

518

10

F

70

04:15

 

04:00

72

21:17

 

06:09

79

10:04

 

45:47

83

Abigail Singstock

628

7

F

84

 

09:13

 

 

 

 

83

50:25

 

56:51