Fit to Fight Triathlon, Duathlon, & 5k

Overall Results

July 18, 2010


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

1

Thomas Carney

526

13

M

8

03:48

 

01:07

4

17:13

 

00:28

6

06:27

 

29:04

 

2

Colton Kline

715

14

M

1

03:16

 

01:41

10

18:44

 

00:24

1

05:21

 

29:28

 

3

Wesley Siebenthaler

552

12

M

5

03:41

 

01:04

5

17:44

 

00:23

12

06:41

 

29:34

 

4

Mark Lienhardt

542

14

M

28

04:49

 

01:39

3

16:07

 

00:21

21

07:47

 

30:46

 

5

Will Schrantz

537

14

M

15

04:09

 

02:09

7

18:13

 

00:25

11

06:40

 

31:38

 

6

Austin Herriott

511

13

M

13

04:07

 

02:53

8

18:17

 

00:20

4

06:10

 

31:49

 

7

Alexis Corcoran

554

14

F

22

04:24

 

01:38

17

19:30

 

00:25

3

06:00

 

31:58

 

8

Shawn Lienhardt

543

14

M

36

05:09

 

00:58

6

18:00

 

00:23

19

07:36

 

32:08

 

9

Andrew Schrantz

538

11

M

25

04:32

 

01:41

13

19:16

 

00:26

7

06:28

 

32:25

 

10

Darik Page

532

13

M

45

05:45

 

01:14

9

18:35

 

00:19

10

06:37

 

32:32

 

11

Louis Raines

719

12

M

33

04:56

 

01:26

16

19:30

 

00:25

13

06:41

 

33:00

 

12

Patrick Butkovich

514

11

M

3

03:28

 

01:32

 

 

 

20:11

22

07:48

 

33:01

 

13

Nikolai Gorman

553

14

M

43

05:34

 

01:36

14

19:17

 

00:20

8

06:32

 

33:21

 

14

Hart Main

634

13

M

27

04:42

 

01:44

24

20:43

 

00:22

2

05:58

 

33:31

 

15

Maggie Delnoce

560

14

F

17

04:14

 

01:31

11

18:50

 

00:34

28

08:29

 

33:40

 

16

Kyle Gilioli

508

14

M

18

04:16

 

02:02

12

19:07

 

00:26

25

08:04

 

33:56

 

17

Josephine Waller

612

12

F

4

03:39

 

02:50

19

19:49

 

00:30

15

07:08

 

33:58

 

18

Julia Germann

540

13

F

7

03:42

 

01:28

21

20:12

 

00:27

34

09:09

 

35:00

 

19

Heather Smith

558

15

F

23

04:24

 

01:43

22

20:22

 

00:25

26

08:06

 

35:02

 

20

Emily Berning

571

13

F

54

 

06:08

 

 

 

21:28

20

07:45

 

35:22

 

21

Ben Love

550

12

M

9

03:48

 

01:31

37

23:09

 

00:26

9

06:36

 

35:32

 

22

Keith Jessee

799

14

M

2

03:28

 

01:28

23

20:23

 

00:34

38

09:39

 

35:34

 

23

Ben Weibel

502

14

M

10

03:49

 

02:01

15

19:26

 

00:47

37

09:38

 

35:43

 

24

Tyler Henry

581

12

M

42

05:33

 

01:34

25

21:01

 

00:25

16

07:14

 

35:50

 

25

Anna Jonas

601

14

F

6

03:41

 

01:34

36

23:07

 

00:27

18

07:27

 

36:18

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Mitch Singstock

629

13

M

40

05:21

 

01:25

31

22:43

 

00:35

5

06:23

 

36:28

27

Alex Lehman

599

13

M

11

03:49

 

01:45

42

23:59

 

00:21

14

06:52

 

36:47

28

Kip Leveridge

556

13

M

16

04:12

 

01:49

26

21:34

 

00:29

29

08:43

 

36:48

29

Spencer Taylor

509

15

M

41

05:32

 

01:55

20

20:10

 

00:37

32

08:48

 

37:03

30

John Bartman

566

13

M

37

05:12

 

01:59

18

19:44

 

00:29

39

09:40

 

37:06

31

Katie Winner

528

13

F

55

 

05:52

 

 

 

24:27

35

09:13

 

37:18

32

Zane Siemer

707

13

M

35

05:09

 

01:42

33

22:47

 

00:32

27

08:12

 

38:24

33

Katherine Germann

541

13

F

32

04:54

 

02:19

29

22:30

 

00:36

30

08:45

 

39:07

34

Julia Linebaugh

562

11

F

21

04:21

 

00:59

32

22:44

 

00:26

47

11:01

 

39:33

35

Ben Hussey

607

11

M

39

05:18

 

02:09

40

23:35

 

00:42

23

07:54

 

39:40

36

Collin Romer

588

14

M

12

04:01

 

01:39

35

23:03

 

00:49

44

10:17

 

39:51

37

Katherine West

591

13

F

19

04:17

 

02:00

30

22:39

 

00:48

43

10:12

 

39:59

38

Max Raines

718

12

M

34

05:01

 

01:54

43

24:07

 

00:27

31

08:47

 

40:19

39

Kyle Smith

559

12

M

31

04:51

 

01:57

39

23:32

 

00:50

41

09:58

 

41:10

40

Nick Kimble

636

12

M

14

04:08

 

02:20

27

21:51

 

01:14

53

11:40

 

41:15

41

Jordan Carman

600

12

F

20

04:20

 

01:52

41

23:56

 

00:42

49

11:08

 

41:58

42

Alyssa Deever

604

12

F

47

06:26

 

02:49

46

24:56

 

00:43

17

07:21

 

42:17

43

Emma Jarad

630

13

F

29

04:49

 

02:33

34

22:54

 

00:46

52

11:35

 

42:39

44

Kyle Harper

611

11

M

46

06:00

 

02:23

48

25:50

 

00:30

24

07:57

 

42:42

45

Lindsay McCalmont

614

15

F

26

04:36

 

02:44

45

24:36

 

00:59

40

09:57

 

42:54

46

Kylie McCalmont

615

13

F

24

04:29

 

02:24

47

25:08

 

01:00

42

09:59

 

43:03

47

Paige Kebe

602

14

F

56

 

 

1

03:49

 

01:11

56

38:35

 

43:36

48

Trey Matheis

546

11

M

51

08:36

 

02:07

38

23:10

 

00:59

36

09:35

 

44:30

49

Claire Pitrof

620

12

F

49

06:43

 

00:49

50

27:07

 

00:31

51

11:31

 

46:43

50

Nicholas Abouchedid

798

12

M

48

06:35

 

04:11

49

26:33

 

00:53

33

08:49

 

47:03

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

miguel abouchedid

623

13

M

44

05:40

 

03:26

44

24:34

 

01:44

54

11:51

 

47:18

52

Nick Moody

626

11

M

30

04:50

 

02:05

2

12:19

 

00:20

55

29:13

 

48:50

53

Ariel Edrington

522

11

F

38

05:12

 

02:04

52

32:29

 

00:38

45

10:26

 

50:51

54

Claire Fishpaw

547

11

F

50

07:09

 

05:08

53

36:54

 

01:52

50

11:19

 

1:02:24